Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Uilenstede VU Polderloop

Amstelveen - Donderdag 1 juni 2017

 
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Boon1988Amsterdam16:5116:51
2Jurian Glas1980Amsterdam16:5216:51
3Rens de Bok1974Running Holland17:2417:22
4Matthijs Horlings1989Leiden17:3817:37
5Joost Kunst1988Amsterdam17:4417:43
6Jasper Kunst1991 17:5217:51
7Yuuki Maruyama1983Amsterdam18:4118:39
8Robin Schoorl1973Amstelveen18:4918:47
9Marcel Bellis1971Amstelveen18:5018:48
10Patrick Stastra1981Running Holland19:0318:58
11Tim Frijters1985Amsterdam19:1119:08
12Anne Vermeulen1978Vijfhuizen19:1419:12
13Marcus Turner1968Running Holland19:5819:56
14Mark Van den Berg1980Phanos19:5919:52
15Michael de Lie Amsterdam20:0319:58
16Danny Karijopawiro1965Houten20:0620:04
17Louis Alting Siberg1972Naarden20:1120:08
18Jasper Voortman1994Amstelveen20:3420:28
19Martien Mooijer1978Volendam20:3520:30
20Theo de Haan1961Amsterdam20:3720:35
21Christian Hermelink1974Hengelo20:4020:37
22Martin van de Beek 1969Amstelveen21:0320:59
23Rene Ottevanger1991Amstelveen21:0420:47
24Rutger Schuiling1990Amstelveen21:0720:59
25Niels van Marle1968Amsterdam21:1721:08
26Stijn Alting Siberg2004Naarden21:2321:20
27Jonathan Kranenburg1993Haarlem 21:2821:24
28Guillaume Hoskens1959Amstelveen 21:3021:26
29Arend Edelenbosch1980Amsterdam21:5321:47
30Rik van Leeuwen1995Amsterdam22:0021:56
31Tim Busker1994Amsterdam22:0921:52
32Bart Janssen1995Deventer22:3622:31
33Tim van den Akker1986Amsterdam22:4022:35
34Franc van Erck1962Amstelveen22:4622:45
35Joop Vangangel1981Amsterdam Zuidoost23:0623:05
36Kazutaka Hamaji1985Amsterdam23:3823:22
37Martin Rietman1971Amsterdam23:4223:36
38Hans Kuiper1967Phanos23:5723:45
39David Hofman1991Amstelveen24:0423:13
40Benjamin Go1966Phanos24:3324:23
41Geert Buijtenweg1971 24:5824:49
42Ricardo Vos1992Almere25:0424:58
43Onno Bouwmeester1966Amsterdam25:0924:53
44Martijn Patist1996Maarssen25:3225:14
45Coen van de Nouweland1984Amstelveen25:5425:36
46Rob Klok1968TTW26:1826:08
47Erwin Oudshoorn1987Mijdrecht26:5926:34
48Frank van Kooten1989Diemen27:4027:08
49Rene Janssen1962Amstelveen27:4027:19
50Jan-Willem van de Wal1968Amsterdam27:4427:11
51Xandro de Castro1988Amstelveen27:5527:39
52Iason Chronis1980Amsterdam28:0027:56
53Zino Hofmann1996Amsterdam28:0127:47
54Henk Schutte1955Leiden28:0327:54
55Wester Regelink1992Mijdrecht28:1127:48
56Chan Rambharse1965Almere28:2828:17
57Sergio Bondietti1981Amstelveen28:2928:13
58Arjan van der Ree1971Amstelveen28:3428:08
59Ichiro Misumi2002Phanos28:3628:15
60Olaf Kempers1993Amstelveen28:4628:22
61Jan Ekelmans1951Amstelveen29:1129:00
62Ronald Baars1991Amstelveen29:3228:46
63Jorrit Ripke1990Amsterdam29:4729:15
64Ruud van Eijk1987Amsterdam29:4929:18
65Maxwell Bayer2004Zuidwal29:5229:51
66Bram Heerink1976Amsterdam30:2229:50
67Kristiaan Schimmel1988Amsterdam30:2229:50
68Wouter Schouten1983Amsterdam30:2530:09
69Skin Nakamura1973 30:4030:23
70Henk Koops1963Phanos30:4130:05
71Peter Crol1964Hillegom31:0831:03
72Ard Kramer1994Amstelveen31:2330:49
73Walther Hesselink1970Loopgroep PK32:1631:46
74Ravi Hesselink2008Amsterdam32:1731:46
75Milan Helasvuo2008Amsterdam32:2031:50
76Fred Hendriks1967Amsterdam34:1533:26
77Hjalmar Haagsman1984Amsterdam34:3034:08
78Olof van Bolhuis1962Wilnis41:0440:36
79Alessio Sclocco1983Amsterdam47:3847:25
80Diederick Stoel1966Phanos51:0751:00
 
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anna Kersten1991Amsterdam19:5319:46
2Esther Platteeuw1992Amsterdam20:0219:59
3Kristy Timmers1995Amsterdam20:0820:05
4Bianca Schoonoord1972Phanos22:1221:55
5Marianne Klanker1983Amsterdam22:2922:25
6Carla Kalkhoven1987Amsterdam22:5922:42
7Sylvia van t Schip1981Mijdrecht22:5922:52
8Aleksandra Pekosak1988Amsterdam23:0022:55
9Martyna Gawrys1985Amstelveen23:4123:36
10Cris Nagtegaal1989Wilnis23:5623:48
11Quelita Adriaensen1995Amstelveen24:2623:48
12Eline de Jonge1993Amstelveen24:5824:42
13Madelon Tiemens1993Amsterdam25:1324:50
14Nina van Eijk1997De Bilt25:2725:21
15Eefa Doyle1974Amstelveen 25:3225:29
16Aagje Evers1993Amstelveen25:3425:09
17Annet Kleiboer1972Amsterdam25:4325:26
18Iris Mes1992Vleuten25:5425:48
19Esmee Venema1995Amstelveen26:1325:47
20Sefanja Glas1991Amsterdam26:3226:19
21Anke Hendriks1985Amsterdam26:4826:36
22Anthi Symeonidou1990Amsterdam27:0326:59
23Anna Pees1991Amsterdam27:0926:48
24Eva Hofman1995Gouda27:1026:30
25Melissa van Essen1994Amsterdam27:1326:49
26Lotte Cuperus1995Amsterdam27:1926:54
27Bianca Uhlenbeck1968Amsterdam27:3527:30
28Eske Klamer1992Amstelveen27:5327:45
29Marieke Heijink1989Amsterdam27:5327:21
30Hannie Dolfsma1965Amstelveen27:5927:26
31Monique van Leerdam1970Amstelveen28:1327:54
32Simone Stegeman1996Amstelveen28:2127:57
33Stephanie Bos1989Amsterdam28:2328:01
34Jorien Dielwart1990Sparta28:2528:20
35Nicole Vissers1995Amstelveen28:4728:23
36Bieneke Janssen1987Utrecht28:5128:31
37Antoinette van Wijck1982Amsterdam29:0828:43
38Elisa Cordesius1992Amstelveen29:1829:16
39Mira Slot1979Amsterdam29:2729:24
40Lilly Bosman1992Aalsmeer29:3729:06
41Angela Narraina1984Amsterdam29:4529:39
42Josefina Anjou1993Amsterdam29:5329:41
43Yasmin de Groot1988Amsterdam30:2530:09
44Nina van der Vliet1990Amstelveen30:2730:05
45Renske Sterrenburg1990Amsterdam30:3730:13
46Maxime Schreurs1992's-Hertogenbosch30:3730:19
47Danielle Jonker1970Aalsmeer30:4130:28
48Ellen Mik1995Amstelveen30:5230:35
49Harrie Serne1975 31:0030:47
50Linda Brandenburg1976Mijdrecht31:0230:52
51Lianne Kieft1972Amstelveen31:0530:53
52Astrid Prins1971Amstelveen31:0531:00
53Isabella van der Elsken1990Utrecht31:0930:47
54Pien Sinnige1969Amsterdam31:1030:47
55Gertrüd Warmerdam1962Leiden Road Runners Club31:1230:55
56Kim Bierhoff1970Amsterdam31:1430:53
57Wendy van Essen1984Amsterdam31:2531:02
58Lisanne Möller1990Amsterdam31:2630:58
59Merel de Jong1978Naarden31:4331:17
60Annemarie Quik-Pasmooij1977Amstelveen31:4331:18
61Tessel Bossen1995Amsterdam31:5331:36
62Marthe Huigsloot1994Amsterdam31:5331:36
63Schmidt von Altenstadt1968Amsterdam32:2131:50
64Marian Ruis1967Amstelveen32:3632:11
65Ketnapa Nan1983Voorburg32:5232:33
66Heleen Hoogeveen1957Amstelveen32:5632:45
67Zoë Meijer1995Alkmaar33:1432:48
68Natasja Dommisse1967Phanos33:1433:01
69Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam33:2733:23
70Helma Wiebrecht1965Amsterdam33:4333:23
71Ilse Peetsma1993Amstelveen33:4332:57
72Linda Hesseling1989Amstelveen33:4733:36
73Mariska de Zwaan1967Amstelveen34:0033:40
74Irina Cairo1961Amsterdam34:2033:55
75Tanja van der Zweerde1989Amsterdam34:3034:08
76Nonna van den Boogaard1981Amsterdam34:3134:18
77Rabea van Caam1974Duivendrecht35:3435:20
78Juana Kibbelaar1962Amsterdam35:3835:12
79Cindy Pel1988Amsterdam Zuidoost37:2937:07
80Camila Wassili1991Amsterdam Zuidoost40:5140:27
81Maud Gote1965Amstelveen41:3641:31
 
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daniel Korevaar1986Loopgroep Aart Stigter33:5233:51
2Gijs Romer1991Amsterdam35:5335:51
3Pim Brekelmans1984Amsterdam35:5635:55
4Abdelhamid Mohammadi1967Running200036:2336:22
5Stefan Wolkers1993AV Aalsmeer36:2836:27
6Arjen Kroder1978Phanos36:3036:29
7Jirí Václavík1986Prague36:3136:30
8Harald van Gils1974Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:1337:12
9Jaap Schouten1992Amstelveen37:4437:44
10Theo Woldberg1957Phanos38:0538:04
11Frans Crul1990Amsterdam38:0738:02
12Juliusz Sompolski1988Amsterdam38:2338:22
13Bart Buysse1992Amsterdam38:3738:34
14Bart Koomen1990Amstelveen38:4138:37
15Anne Jorritsma1974Running Holland verenigin38:4238:38
16Cees Harm van den Berg Running Holland38:4538:43
17Domien Debruyne1974Phanos38:4838:47
18Erik de Jongh1976Monnickendam38:4838:47
19Nicolas Amanlibia1980Amsterdam39:0238:52
20Daniele van der Heide1989Utrecht39:2039:14
21Rick Hellendoorn1989Phanos39:2339:19
22Errit de Boer1989Groningen39:4339:35
23Jobjan Blonk1989Amsterdam40:2239:52
24Robin Memelink1994Amstelveen41:0941:06
25Matthijs Muller1979Amsterdam41:1441:06
26Paul Zijlmans1981Phanos41:3741:33
27Raymond Witteveen1968Kudelstaart42:2442:22
28Per Vermaas1966Hardloop Club Amsterdamse42:5642:53
29Michael den Hertog1978Amstelveen43:4343:38
30Chiel Brandsma1987Amsterdam43:5343:43
31Erik-Jan Grimme  44:1244:04
32Peter van den Berg1982Amsterdam Zuidoost44:3444:26
33Martijn Steltenpool1984Amsterdam45:2345:15
34Hobie van Zadelhoff1994Amstelveen45:3045:24
35Dennis Stinenbosch1977Amstelveen45:3845:34
36Gerben Vermeulen1990Amstelveen45:3945:29
37Matties Eversdijk1983Amsterdam45:5045:44
38Piedro Nus1976Loopgroep Aart Stigter45:5145:37
39Thomas Keijzer1984Amsterdam45:5245:48
40Benno Hartman1967Abcoude45:5445:39
41Robbert Obdam1987Hoogkarspel46:0146:00
42Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen46:0945:59
43Michiel van Cruijsen1971Amsterdam46:1246:07
44Theo Rooijakkers1963Amsterdam46:1645:59
45Gaston Loos1972Amsterdam47:1246:58
46Nico Dondergoor1988Amsterdam48:0147:54
47Theo Noij1954Mijdrecht48:0648:02
48Harm Kolk1983Amsterdam48:0747:59
49Jeroen Colpaar1976Amstelveen48:3148:16
50Clement Jager1976Amstelveen48:3848:24
51Aart Bastmeijer Amsterdam49:1148:34
52Koen Janssen1992Amstelveen49:1449:12
53Alfredo Sepúlveda1977Amsterdam49:3249:21
54Jaap den Hertog1964Breukelen Ut49:3849:30
55Anoud Berkman1996Amsterdam49:4448:53
56Alex Wessel1987Burgerbrug50:0749:20
57Daniel Formolo1976Amsterdam50:2950:21
58Oscar Bos1974Amsterdam50:3149:57
59Remco Verhoef1973Amsterdam50:3949:45
60Lennart Helsloot1969Amsterdam50:5050:44
61Victor Bogers1974Amsterdam50:5850:48
62Hugo de Graaf1992Den Haag51:1751:09
63Bob van der Velde1966Hoofddorp51:2551:14
64Roel Meijerink1986Diemen51:3851:32
65Jeroen Groen1978Amsterdam51:4051:06
66Johan Poelman1978Amstelveen51:5551:37
67Zakarias Nordfäldt-Laws1992Amstelveen52:0851:44
68Enno Aerts1961Weesp52:2952:07
69Saverio Jansen2007Amsterdam53:1753:10
70Daniël van de Poppe1991Amsterdam53:2553:05
71Jan Bruine de Bruin1956Amstelveen53:2653:16
72Hans Jansen1959Amsterdam53:2653:19
73Just Boerlage1979Amsterdam53:3553:08
74Xander Sneek1957Amsterdam53:4853:38
75Sjoerd Barel1981Amsterdam53:5653:33
76Wim Rouwenhorst1951Startbaan53:5953:50
77Ivano Malavolta1983Amsterdam54:2754:14
78Bernat Mumbardo1993Amsterdam54:5954:39
79Erwin Bakker1963Amsterdam55:0054:07
80Walter van Gessele1980Amsterdam55:1154:57
81Gerard Smit1964Amsterdam55:3655:17
82Aarnoud Overkamp1969Amstelveen56:1055:48
83Dennis Krommenhoek1977Aalsmeer56:3256:17
84Jesse Manschot1992Amsterdam56:5556:36
85Jorrit Vergeer1986Amsterdam57:3657:19
86Cor van Hekken1945Amsterdam57:4057:19
87Peter van Wouwe1996Leimuiden58:0157:42
88Peter Akerboom1949Oude-Wetering58:0457:45
89Rob Dorr1971Running Holland58:4358:15
90Allard van Pelt1958Amstelveen59:1459:06
91David Spaan1967Amsterdam59:1659:06
92Al Velthoven1949Haarlem1:00:0459:45
93Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam1:00:441:00:29
94Michel van Walstijn1969Amstelveen1:01:021:00:52
95Jan-Willem Nieuwbijl1973Amsterdam1:03:421:03:21
96Ramon Leibbrand1987Amsterdam1:04:071:03:36
97Timar Scholten1979Hoogwoud1:04:561:04:29
98Jonnie Huijzer1959Amstelveen1:05:441:05:23
99Harm Schoonewelle1964Hardloop Club Amsterdamse1:06:391:06:36
 
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Natascha Schippers1990Amsterdam38:5038:46
2Erica Belandi1973AV Aalsmeer39:3139:28
3Adinda Cox1987Amsterdam43:2743:21
4Eline Lam1991Amsterdam43:5043:48
5Anne Weeber1992Phanos45:5145:49
6Yvonne Hoogzaad1985Phanos46:3046:28
7Lydia Korrel1959Ouderkerk aan de Amstel46:4346:39
8Judith Frederiks1995Amsterdam47:4347:20
9Marijke Kroon1959Vinkeveen48:0548:03
10Adinda Mieras1990Emmeloord48:1148:05
11Frederique Schreuder1980Amsterdam48:3348:27
12Sabine den Hartogh1987Amsterdam48:4748:25
13Maud de Mol van Otterloo1989Amsterdam49:1849:02
14Monique van der Vorst1984Amstelveen49:4448:54
15Sabrina Twilhaar1988Utrecht50:1550:05
16Britt Verrips1987Amsterdam50:3150:19
17Larisa Gottstein1990Amstelveen50:5550:47
18Lianne Westinga1993Amsterdam50:5650:47
19Yvonne Lamers1985Amsterdam50:5850:48
20Annemieke van Dasler1993Amsterdam51:0150:48
21Marijke Stok1949Amsterdam51:0651:00
22Annet Metz1974Amsterdam51:2251:08
23Denise Sax1983Phanos51:2351:17
24Alicia Bonte1993Amsterdam51:4751:31
25Evelien Aerts1990Weesp52:2852:06
26Brigitte Roijen1970Haarlem53:0952:59
27Marga van Beek1986Amsterdam53:1052:49
28Anouck Staff1992Amsterdam53:3153:21
29Christine Slootweg1964Amstelveen53:4153:34
30Tessa Bos1992Utrecht53:4253:40
31Daphne Keijzer1986Amsterdam53:4553:42
32Nydia van Voorthuizen1988Amsterdam53:5753:37
33Anastasia Oudalova1992Amsterdam54:0653:52
34Adriana Suson1986Almere54:0753:55
35Maura Stalpers1989Weesp54:2654:24
36Mariska Pot1983Amsterdam54:4054:39
37Mar Camps Sallent1993Amsterdam54:5954:39
38Amy Bouwman1994Amsterdam55:0154:49
39Liesbeth Foekens1955Hardloop Club Amsterdamse55:2155:06
40Bregje Gerritse1992Amsterdam55:3355:09
41Sophie Barel1986Amsterdam55:3755:14
42Alex Durham1989Amsterdam56:2756:04
43Wendy Stammis1973Middenbeemster56:3756:25
44Amber Broer1995Amstelveen57:2257:03
45Carolien van Silfhout1983Amsterdam58:4458:22
46Esther Blom1983Amsterdam59:0158:41
47Veronica Östberg1966Amsterdam59:1659:07
48Miriam Brakband1988Amsterdam59:2059:07
49Margriet van Willigen1964Amstelveen59:3059:15
50Elly Martens1948Beverwijk1:01:091:00:58
51Isabelle Vuylsteke1988Amsterdam1:02:081:01:53
52Nienke Stumpel1990Amsterdam1:02:131:01:45
53Rolinka Schippers1985Haarlem1:02:131:01:45
54Hanneke Lichtenbelt1967Amsterdam1:02:191:01:55
55Kirsten Cup1974Amsterdam1:03:421:03:21
56Karin Muller1966Amsterdam1:04:261:03:56
57Esther Bilgic1974Amsterdam Zuidoost1:04:541:04:26
58Natasja Voordewind1972Uitgeest1:05:081:04:57
59Sanne Wolters1982Amsterdam1:05:091:04:40
60Suzanne Allewelt1983Amsterdam1:05:101:04:41
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-06-2017 20:31