Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 4 juni 2017

 
M9-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tijs Hollander2006Hilversum4:57 
2Robin Schols2004Capelle aan den IJssel5:04 
3Thom Timmerman2007De Regenboogschool5:25 
4Jesse Bosch2007De Regenboogschool5:30 
5Rick van Rijn2006Joseph Lokinschool5:35 
6Boudewijn van den Haak2008Hilversum5:41 
7Finn van Rennes2007De Regenboogschool5:44 
8Jesse Schaap2007St. Antoniusschool5:45 
9Koen Prinsen2007St. Antoniusschool5:46 
10Thijmen Troost2007Hilversum5:46 
11Niels Bitter2007Hilversum5:48 
12Daan de Vries2007Hilversum5:51 
13Daan Blok2006Hilversum5:52 
14Fabian Troost2006St. Antoniusschool6:04 
15Marnix Verbruggen2006De Regenboogschool6:14 
16Mathijs Bakker2008Almere6:18 
17Mert SengŁl2008St. Antoniusschool6:34 
18Quinthen Wessels2008Soest6:34 
19Bart Timmerman2007De Regenboogschool6:39 
20Ben Brandenburg2007St. Antoniusschool6:48 
21Diederik de la Rose2006De Regenboogschool7:07 
22EmanuŽl Knibbe2007's-Graveland7:27 
23Max Stalenhoef2006Curtevenneschool7:28 
24Mees van der Aar2007St. Antoniusschool7:33 
25Mex de Jong2007De Regenboogschool7:47 
26Thijs Bleesing2006Curtevenneschool8:00 
27Quentin Maat2006Naarden8:02 
28Jort Bolt Kortenhoef8:59 
29Jasonas Kaparounakis2007Hilversum9:41 
 
V9-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aniek van Rijn2007Joseph Lokinschool5:41 
2Fleur Agterberg2006St. Antoniusschool5:43 
3Senna van den Heuvel2007Kortenhoef5:46 
4Marit Agterberg2006St. Antoniusschool5:46 
5Frida van Schaik2006Almere5:59 
6Sterre de Jonge2006Eemnes6:05 
7Anna Bosch2005De Regenboogschool6:31 
8Fleur van den Broek2007Curtevenneschool6:33 
9Pien Storm van Leeuwen2006St. Antoniusschool6:36 
10Rosalie Derks2006St. Antoniusschool6:37 
11Isabel Derks2007St. Antoniusschool6:55 
12Jildau van Wijk2005De Regenboogschool6:58 
13Lieke Steenvoorden2008St. Antoniusschool7:01 
14Lieke Voorn2008St. Antoniusschool7:01 
15Marijne Meester2007De Regenboogschool7:42 
16Jannika van Bijleveld2007De Regenboogschool7:59 
17Ilse Beemster2007Curtevenneschool8:04 
18Nora Splint2007Laren Nh8:32 
19Laura Mulder2006St. Antoniusschool8:43 
20Robiene Mulder2007St. Antoniusschool8:43 
21Jasmijn Schols2007Capelle aan den IJssel9:49 
 
J-8, BANDENMAAT KIDS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Quint Kuijper2008Zwaag5:38 
2Joep Steenvoorden2008St. Antoniusschool5:42 
3Siem Fecken2009St. Antoniusschool6:05 
4Sem Langstraat2010De Regenboogschool6:23 
5Laurens Bijlard2010Hilversum6:27 
6Lieuwe van der Meulen2009Curtevenneschool6:29 
7Niek van Braam2008Kortenhoef6:30 
8Mathijs van Diermen2009St. Antoniusschool6:33 
9Vince Veenendaal2010Jozefschool6:35 
10RafaŽl Botha2009Curtevenneschool6:37 
11Robin Alberts2008Kortenhoef6:43 
12Siebe Meester2009De Regenboogschool6:43 
13Stijn Hoogstraten2009Curtevenneschool6:54 
14Stijn Blok2009Hilversum6:58 
15Tijn Voorn2009Kortenhoef7:10 
16Mats Wierda2010St. Antoniusschool7:10 
17Melle Vonk2009St. Antoniusschool7:15 
18Cendrik2010Nederhorst den Berg7:18 
19Wikke van der Meulen2010Curtevenneschool7:22 
20Kai Mellenbergh2011Hilversum7:33 
21Juram Duist2009Westwoud7:37 
22Wessel van Diermen2010St. Antoniusschool7:39 
23Tijn Spaan2008St. Antoniusschool7:44 
24Luuk Schaap2010St. Antoniusschool7:49 
25Jens Gombert2010St. Antoniusschool8:05 
26Mylo Ruiter2010St. Antoniusschool8:11 
27Mels Geerling2011Curtevenneschool8:26 
28Niels Hogervorst 2009St. Antoniusschool8:31 
29Tara de Boer2010Arnhem8:41 
30Lucas Bentvelsen2010St. Antoniusschool8:44 
31Mees Langstraat2010De Regenboogschool9:05 
32Morgan Maat2008Naarden9:52 
 
M-8, BANDENMAAT KIDS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eva van Lammeren2009Almere6:44 
2Liv Veenendaal2009Jozefschool6:45 
3Roos Valkering2009Curtevenneschool6:59 
4Cleo Nijnuis2009De Regenboogschool7:38 
5Floor Klaver2009St. Antoniusschool7:39 
6Lucy Hendriks2008St. Antoniusschool7:47 
7Esmee van Lammeren2011Almere7:48 
8Mirthe Troost2009Hilversum7:53 
9Doris Schaap2011St. Antoniusschool7:57 
10Mylou Troost2008St. Antoniusschool8:02 
11Keet van Breemen2011St. Antoniusschool8:14 
12Rosalie de Leeuw2011St. Antoniusschool8:29 
13Bente Koelink2008St. Antoniusschool8:29 
14Lisanne Mellenbergh2008Hilversum8:41 
15Sophie van Beurden2009De Regenboogschool9:10 
16Ieke Klaver2012St. Antoniusschool9:21 
17Pien Spaan2011St. Antoniusschool9:32 
18Jocelyn Pont2012Warinschool9:32 
19Rosalie Leeflang2010St. Antoniusschool9:39 
20Amilyn van der Velde2009St. Antoniusschool9:41 
21Rebecca van der Velde2011St. Antoniusschool9:42 
22Jip Groenewegen2011Hilversum9:44 
23Britt Bleesing2010Curtevenneschool10:04 
24Yindee de Leeuw2011St. Antoniusschool10:08 
25Yelena Mol2009Zwaag10:18 
26Charlotte de Zwaan2011St. Antoniusschool10:18 
27Esra Bentvelsen2012St. Antoniusschool10:22 
28Mirthe Doornekamp2011Curtevenneschool11:36 
 
4M, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reinout van der Bock U-Track14:4914:49
2Alex van Buttingha Wicheis Blaricum16:1616:16
3Jeroen van Veldhuizen1992Hilversum17:0317:02
4Robin Pos2004Kortenhoef17:2317:23
5Robin Schols Capelle aan den IJssel17:3317:33
6Erik van Riet Kortenhoef17:5417:54
7Oscar Valkering2004Kortenhoef19:1319:13
8Quint Kuijper Zwaag20:4020:40
9Sem Smeink Weesp23:0122:42
10Robert Sterker Ankeveen24:5324:38
11Vincent Lodder Alblasserdam25:0624:41
12Reinout van der Bok1978Utrecht26:1225:55
13Matthijs Vooijs Nederhorst den Berg26:1325:56
14Gijs Pottjegort2006Kortenhoef26:3326:19
15Hans Bos1961Hilversum27:0226:39
16Maarten Groenewegen1973Hilversum28:3027:58
17Geert Veenstra Nederhorst den Berg28:3127:59
18Thomas Blom Kortenhoef31:2631:04
19Rendolf van Hoof1960Loosdrecht34:5134:13
20Chris Doornekamp1952Hilversum34:5434:16
 
4V, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maaike Bakker ThuizBij17:1817:16
2Donna Hijkoop Kortenhoef20:4420:43
3Rachel Verbruggen 's-Graveland20:45 
4DaniŽlle en Lina1990Amsterdam20:5320:53
5Monica van Dixhoorn Amsterdam21:0621:01
6Marieke Valkering Kortenhoef22:1322:13
7Madelon Behnken Huizen23:1322:53
8Joy bonielyn Baniqued1988Baarn23:4223:32
9Gerda Nomden1966Hilversum24:2623:53
10Leonie Schaap Ankeveen24:5224:37
11Dorien Los Heerjansdam25:0624:41
12Annabel Vooijs Nederhorst den Berg26:1225:55
13Cindy Hendriks-Kroegman Kortenhoef26:3226:22
14Juliette Franzen-Rep Kortenhoef26:3426:24
15Dominique Busch1967Kortenhoef26:4026:31
16Karin Fluit Kortenhoef26:4226:34
17Alexandra Bos2001Hilversum27:0126:38
18Roos van Loevezijn Kortenhoef27:5827:48
19Edith udiong Loeve1976Kortenhoef28:1428:04
20Floor Kruijne1997Utrecht28:1827:54
21Daphne Koteris1986Kortenhoef28:2028:00
22Vica Molleman1973Hilversum28:2627:56
23Esther Kaper1983Kortenhoef28:5728:26
24Josť Schols Capelle aan den IJssel28:5828:50
25Jolanda Morel1972Amstelveen29:0028:40
26Roos Goedemans Kortenhoef29:5929:50
27Linda Smeink Weesp31:1830:58
28Saskia Prins1967Hilversum31:5731:55
29Astrid van Haaften1956Hilversum34:5134:13
30Irma van Rijn-van den Bos1981Kortenhoef39:4139:10
 
7M, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Broekhuis1959Hilversum24:4024:39
2Lennart Nap Utrecht25:0024:59
3Bastiaan Keijser1975's-Graveland26:4026:38
4Viliam Petrik1972Lipany29:3029:25
5Roger Conradi1972Hilversum30:2330:02
6Jaap Fluit Kortenhoef31:0931:03
7Stefan Vadkerti1981Lubica31:22 
8Roel Vos Hilversum31:2531:21
9Peter Nierop Hilversum31:3831:04
10Walter Mijnhout Hilversum31:4131:28
11Koen van Wijk Kortenhoef32:3932:30
12Remco Coolen Bussum32:4232:39
13Thomas Kool ThuizBij33:5533:52
14Maarten Schaap1976Kortenhoef33:5933:29
15Arjen Mulders1996Hilversum34:1033:55
16Bas Rebel1964Hilversum34:2333:52
17Jits Bakker 's-Graveland35:0634:58
18Theo Schrijnewerkers Kortenhoef35:1935:02
19Robin Laveber Kortenhoef35:5135:29
20Eddy van Honschoten1993Huizen35:5435:34
21Erik Bleeker Kortenhoef37:0736:48
22Ronald Ruitenbeek Huizen37:1537:01
23Diederick Stoel Amsterdam37:1836:52
24Alex de Groot1973Hilversum38:0137:37
25Aart Los Heerjansdam38:1137:45
26Hans Brinkman1976Kortenhoef38:5338:19
27Noud Bakker 's-Graveland39:4639:38
28Taeke Bakker 's-Graveland39:4639:38
29Viktor Franzen1968Kortenhoef40:1240:02
30Daan van Eekeren  Kortenhoef40:2139:46
31Henk Huibers Kortenhoef40:2139:47
32Gerdjan Dokter1969Amstelveen40:2740:08
33Willem van Kampen Bussum40:4240:21
34Colin Mans Team BandenMaat41:0040:26
35Rob Beelen Hilversum41:1241:06
36Henk-Jan van Henten Hilversum41:1441:00
37Michel Nix Bussum41:3641:05
38Ruud van den Broek1960Hilversum41:4841:27
39Cees Kuijlaars1952Hilversum41:5041:29
40Wouter Jansen Hilversum42:0141:48
41Allard Bentvelsen Kortenhoef42:5842:34
42Arjan van Loenen1987Hilversum43:0142:29
43John Spruitenberg Heerenveen44:0043:53
44Hans de Ridder Hilversum44:0143:54
45Noah Weintze Amsterdam44:0443:39
46John Spaan Kortenhoef44:0943:49
47Roderick Wessels1973Soest45:1044:49
48Gerard Boeters Voorburg46:1745:41
49Rein van Kempen1951Bussum52:5752:21
50Ton Schouten Kortenhoef57:1156:34
51Jaap van Eekeren1960Kortenhoef57:3556:58
 
7V, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fay van de Roer2004Hilversum30:4230:38
2Isabelle Verhoeven Hilversum31:2431:20
3Joan Kemp Kortenhoef34:3433:59
4Lydia Slob Hilversum34:5234:39
5Nicolette van Diemen Kortenhoef34:5434:44
6Wietse Bakker 's-Graveland35:0534:58
7Joke Heijstee Kortenhoef35:3335:28
8Tialda Hoogeveen Kortenhoef36:4036:32
9Heidi Lensen1975Almere37:1037:04
10Robbin Langhorst1990Huizen37:1736:57
11Manon vermeulen Kortenhoef37:2037:05
12Rowenda Bosma1967Huizen37:2337:07
13Karen Baak Almere38:2538:08
14Claudia van Brummelen1970Kortenhoef38:4538:26
15Jolanda Splint1977Laren Nh39:0038:43
16Emma Franzen Kortenhoef39:2239:13
17Geralda Verkuil Hilversum39:2839:16
18Jessica Kuijper Kortenhoef39:3539:20
19Michaja van Capel1999Weesp39:4539:24
20Sandra de Bree Kortenhoef39:5339:26
21Nelleke de Weerd1965Kortenhoef39:5739:30
22MariŽlle Kleinbussink1971Hoorn Nh40:0339:31
23Janneke Verbruggen 's-Graveland40:3340:18
24Astrid Jans Kortenhoef40:4040:14
25Josephine van Ham1994Hilversum40:4840:35
26Jeanette van der Laan1972Kortenhoef40:5740:26
27Brenda Steinmetz Almere41:0340:46
28Pascale Rietveld ThuizBij41:1740:59
29Evelien Rademaker1990Wilnis41:2240:53
30Marjon Peet1975Kortenhoef41:3841:19
31Priscilla Kruimer Huizen42:4142:11
32Chantal Bentvelsen Kortenhoef42:5842:35
33Kerstin Schleinzer1994Hilversum43:0142:29
34Suzanne van de Bunt Hilversum43:5143:38
35Eveline Wentzel Amsterdam44:1043:45
36Janet Knip1970Kortenhoef44:1343:54
37Angela Klaver1974Kortenhoef44:4144:16
38Melanie Inklaar1978Kortenhoef44:4144:17
39Sandra van Aken1991Huizen44:5044:30
40Laura van Diermen1983's-Graveland45:0344:40
41Farrah de Groot-Stam1978Hilversum45:1744:52
42Mieke Snoek Hilversum46:1845:42
43Jorunn Bakema1975Nederhorst den Berg47:5747:44
44Salwa Afef1962Hilversum49:3549:18
45Manon Spijkerman1991Hilversum50:0649:32
46Leonie van der Zee - Pel1981Hilversum50:0649:32
47Anneke Esman1958Bussum53:0552:28
 
12M, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tomasz Majkowski1985Hilversum47:3947:38
2Rob Fecken Kortenhoef48:3348:32
3Raimon Knip1969Kortenhoef48:4548:45
4Peter Dreijling Kortenhoef49:1749:15
5Michiel Hollander Team BandenMaat50:5550:50
6Frank de Graaf1983Rotterdam51:5051:48
7Christian Buining Amsterdam52:0752:05
8Norman Roos Team BandenMaat52:1552:10
9Hugo van Leeuwen1967Naarden52:3052:25
10Edwin Kos Hilversum54:2154:20
11Bas van Rij Team BandenMaat54:2554:18
12Swen Andriessen Utrecht55:2055:17
13van Schijndel Delft55:2655:22
14Ralph Warren Bussum55:3055:21
15Sebastiaan Brouwer RunnersWorld Bussum55:3155:03
16Huub Jansen Rabobank55:4355:39
17Wai Keung Man Hilversum55:5455:49
18Roy van Den Broek1991Hilversum56:0555:45
19John van den Klein Hilversum56:1656:11
20Andrť Domen1961Mijdrecht56:3056:19
21Willem van Weelden Team BandenMaat56:4856:43
22Ivo Troost Amsterdam57:0256:49
23Edwin Hoogenboom1973Nieuwkoop57:0757:00
24Ronald Bosma1965Huizen57:3357:27
25Ron Stam1966Zeist58:0757:59
26Hans Stougie Kortenhoef58:5058:38
27Sjoerd Noordhoek2001Hilversum58:5758:50
28Jean-Paul Westdijk Leusden59:1758:53
29Frank NoŽ Naarden59:4659:39
30Dimitri Kuyper Amsterdam59:5859:50
31Henk van der Roest1966Nigtevecht1:00:0159:34
32Erik Noordhoek1970Hilversum1:00:081:00:01
33Michiel Vaessen1963Kortenhoef1:00:441:00:39
34Marnix Troost1975Hilversum1:01:581:01:48
35Sam Smit Kortenhoef1:02:091:01:40
36Vincent Mol Hilversum1:02:181:02:17
37Edmar Hagen1970Almere1:02:281:02:19
38Frank Blom Bussum1:02:391:02:34
39Joris Roodnat Amsterdam1:03:041:02:36
40Herman Blankenberg  1:03:151:03:05
41Jurgen Troost Kortenhoef1:03:581:03:38
42Wijtze van der Zee Hilversum1:04:291:04:16
43Jozef Verkuil  1:04:301:04:18
44Rob Noteboom1959Hilversum1:04:351:04:29
45Ton de Jong Bussum1:04:421:04:26
46Dick van Huisstede1951Nederhorst den Berg1:05:141:04:38
47Patrick Landman 's-Graveland1:05:271:05:12
48Hans OostindiŽn1946Baarn1:05:471:05:40
49Daan Tulp Muiderberg1:05:501:05:42
50Thijs Sepers1963Alkmaar1:06:011:05:50
51Marcel Scholten Kortenhoef1:06:021:05:52
52Wouter Petersen1992Kortenhoef1:06:191:06:00
53Renť Exell Rabobank1:06:341:06:05
54Stephan Renken1966Hilversum1:07:011:06:48
55Bart Bijl1960Nederhorst den Berg1:07:101:07:00
56Eric Poelmann1964Hilversum1:07:131:06:57
57Johan Duikersloot Nederhorst den Berg1:07:261:07:15
58George de Groot Team BandenMaat1:07:421:07:21
59Sander Kerkhof1971Kortenhoef1:07:441:07:34
60Jeroen van Schaik1970Almere1:07:441:07:35
61Martin Esman1958Bussum1:08:111:07:37
62Peter Korzelius1952Huizen1:08:341:08:31
63Peter van Angeren1990Utrecht1:08:491:08:45
64Ferwin Hoogeveen 's-Gravenhage1:09:231:09:18
65Joost Fortuin1967's-Graveland1:09:371:09:25
66Leo Tijsen1952Hilversum1:10:071:09:45
67Marcel van Vliet1970Huizen1:10:091:09:41
68Regieu Haak Hilversum1:11:531:11:35
69Moris Moojen1989Utrecht1:12:071:11:51
70Wilco Brouwer1968Hilversum1:12:191:12:02
71Morris Bruin2003Hilversum1:12:421:12:07
72Robin Bols1962Amstelveen1:12:511:12:31
73Rein Voges1953Kortenhoef1:12:521:12:27
74Erwin Blokker1973Haarlem1:13:201:12:43
75Ben Meijmeijer Naarden1:14:341:14:16
76Paul Clazing1966Kortenhoef1:14:441:14:25
77Kees Verkuil Hilversum1:14:511:14:40
78Jan de Kloet1960Kortenhoef1:14:541:14:23
79Herni van Dijk Hilversum1:15:131:14:41
80Johan Smit Kortenhoef1:15:151:14:47
81Otto Wijma Muiden1:16:221:16:07
82Levijn Hellemons2004Bussum1:16:561:16:30
83Gert-Jan Hellemons1968Bussum1:16:571:16:30
84Jaap Looijen1958Almere1:17:111:16:44
85Antoon Ebbelaar Team BandenMaat1:17:281:17:02
86Theo Peschaar Hilversum1:18:371:18:33
87Jonathan Verheul1979Weesp1:21:321:20:52
88Gert Jan Hafkamp1955Heiloo1:34:221:33:58
89Theo Quist Westwoud1:45:301:45:15
 
12V, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ghyta Denz Amsterdam57:0057:00
2Miranda Cornelje-Baars Rabobank57:4257:14
3Annica van der Roest RunnersWorld Bussum57:4557:17
4Jitske Aans1983Utrecht58:5858:49
5Leonie Kaspers Huizen59:5559:53
6Nanda Blom Delft1:00:271:00:23
7Esther Luijer van Rooijen1978Kortenhoef1:01:411:01:39
8Corien van Andel1968Hilversum1:02:561:02:51
9Lenore Beerkens1967Blaricum1:03:331:03:02
10Antoinette Mijnhout Kortenhoef1:03:451:03:25
11Sytske van den Akker Kortenhoef1:04:001:04:00
12Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer1968Kortenhoef1:04:241:04:14
13Irene Niessen1988Utrecht1:05:251:05:09
14Mireille Klijn Kortenhoef1:06:021:05:48
15Lia Huisman1967Hilversum1:06:021:05:52
16Yvonne Driessen Team BandenMaat1:06:381:06:22
17Inge Lubbers1980Hilversum1:06:421:06:20
18Danielle Klok1969Kortenhoef1:07:051:07:00
19Elles Spaans Hilversum1:07:081:06:58
20Thea Kampen Huizen1:07:131:07:11
21Ellen MorriŽn1975Almere1:08:081:07:32
22Marijke Denz1956Amsterdam1:09:231:09:19
23Caroline Bramweil Bussum1:10:521:10:47
24Emma Perzea Amsterdam1:11:121:11:08
25Andrea van Zoest1970Weesp1:11:471:11:28
26Jolanda de Heus Hilversum1:11:541:11:36
27Wil van Kampen de Jager Bussum1:12:271:12:05
28Linda Hogervorst1971Hilversum1:12:421:12:07
29Paola van Kooten1960Nederhorst den Berg1:14:051:13:40
30Saskia Luijer Kortenhoef1:15:011:14:47
31Nadia Kross1972Amsterdam1:15:361:15:04
32MD Pick1976Hilversum1:16:341:16:21
33Flore Wels1978Hilversum1:16:341:16:22
34Anke Andriessen Kortenhoef1:17:071:16:56
35Yvon Passe1962Hilversum1:17:121:16:44
36Lisanne Ebbelaar Team BandenMaat1:17:281:17:02
37Nynke van der Ploeg1986Nederhorst den Berg1:17:401:17:22
38Maartje van Poppel1977Kortenhoef1:18:351:18:01
39Jill Dittmar1977Haarlem1:18:351:18:02
40Ilse Helder Muiden1:19:071:18:54
41Birgitta Hodde1965Nederhorst den Berg1:19:08 
42Hanneke Voges1985Amsterdam1:20:001:19:35
43Astrid van Veen1969Breukelen Ut1:22:061:21:43
44Anneke Coenradi1970Kortenhoef1:22:061:21:43
45Wietske van Buiten Rabobank1:22:091:21:40
 
21M, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Mast1986Blaricum1:21:001:20:59
2Arnoud Bijlsma Hilversum1:22:401:22:38
3Tim Meijer1982Almere1:24:451:24:43
4Thomas Reddering1989Amsterdam1:24:501:24:47
5Bart van den Haan Hilversum1:24:591:24:57
6Tim Baas1981's-Gravenhage1:28:251:28:25
7Rens Vliegenthart1980Hilversum1:28:351:28:25
8Henk Weijertrass Zwaag1:29:281:29:25
9Maarten Snel Kortenhoef1:31:501:31:47
10Jan Dubelaar Nederhorst den Berg1:32:181:32:07
11Fred van der Roest1967Hilversum1:32:191:32:16
12Jaap Dijkhuizen1975Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:33:241:33:15
13Jan Loggen1964Ankeveen1:33:551:33:51
14Jorg van Tongeren Ankeveen1:34:271:34:21
15Leon Derks Kortenhoef1:35:221:35:18
16Jeroen de Munnik Vinkeveen1:35:221:35:16
17Joachim Snoeks1982Hilversum1:35:321:35:26
18Rick Katwijk1976Amsterdam1:36:311:36:28
19Rob Huisman1960Hilversum1:37:591:37:48
20Joop Majoor1959Huizen1:40:341:40:32
21Eric Zijdel Hilversum1:40:581:40:48
22Bauke Vriesema1971Utrecht1:41:091:41:03
23Gijs van Korlaar Soest1:41:191:41:17
24Xander Vink1964Hilversum1:41:211:41:19
25Richard Dekker Almere1:42:571:42:54
26Martien Slagt1961Hilversum1:43:231:43:13
27Tommy Obst Hilversum1:44:031:43:39
28Jan-Paul van Term1966Hilversum1:44:281:44:20
29Robert Klaasen1975Amsterdam1:44:471:44:39
30Hugo de Munnik Weesp1:44:521:44:47
31Simon Burdon Kortenhoef1:45:251:45:13
32Yaron Stetter1990Amersfoort1:46:121:45:58
33Jurgen Leurdijk1970Hilversum1:46:141:45:50
34Harry de Boer Team BandenMaat1:47:031:46:41
35Gerard Glasius Laren Nh1:47:481:47:24
36Eric Borninkhof1966Soest1:47:481:47:25
37Theo Noij Mijdrecht1:47:511:47:40
38Michel Hogenboom1966Laren Nh1:48:141:47:47
39Jerry Panday Hilversum1:48:231:47:57
40Cor van Breugel Abbekerk1:48:401:48:25
41Henk Schinkel Kortenhoef1:48:461:48:16
42Peter de Vries  Zeewolde1:50:311:50:20
43Roel Kruijne1961Utrecht1:52:491:52:40
44Maarten Kool Hilversum1:53:551:53:27
45Dirk Exalto Blokker1:56:281:56:12
46Frans Fluit Kortenhoef1:57:171:57:09
47Ewald Theunisse1960Bussum1:58:001:57:37
48Richard Kolk1986Amstelveen1:58:211:57:59
49Rutwin Goris1969Kortenhoef1:59:141:58:45
50Eelco Molenaar Team BandenMaat2:03:412:03:19
51Mazen Mroue1985Utrecht2:16:482:16:34
52Peter Smit1958Kortenhoef2:18:042:17:35
 
21V, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bianka Martini Gotha (D)1:40:531:40:24
2Rita Quist - Kuip Westwoud1:45:311:45:18
3Silvia Treur - De Jong Mijdrecht1:47:481:47:37
4Anja van Holten Zeewolde2:08:152:08:04
5Ineke Brouwer1949Badhoevedorp2:15:382:15:26
6Linda Tuithof1964's-Graveland2:16:552:16:36
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-06-2017 12:40