Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Steeds Beter Run

Eelde - Zaterdag 1 juli 2017

 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1thijs van den berg1999vries21:2521:23
2kor van der kooi1960groningen21:3821:36
3Rosier Heidanus1999Haven22:2322:21
4willem koops1955schoonkade 8822:3322:30
5Luuk ten Have1985Zuidlaren23:1923:18
6Fabian de Wilde1994Eelde24:0824:06
7A. Alberts1966Peize24:5424:52
8Teo Mulder1965Zevenhuizen Gn24:5724:53
9Janwim Ten Kate1957Eelde25:1725:14
10Nando Kramer2005Groningen26:1926:17
11Sebastiaan Boekema1972Eelde26:3426:31
12Peter Koerts1966Eelde38:1238:07
13piet kamo1949roden49:4749:44
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk Haaijema1992groningen25:2325:22
2reina haaijema1963vries26:0726:05
3Inge Schellekens1977Eelde27:3827:35
4Tjaakje1981Eelderwolde28:3428:30
5Kirsten Verhagen1975Eelde29:1029:06
6karin koops1987lisdodde 2929:3129:29
7Jolanda Smit1974Midwolda30:1830:15
8Yolanda Liewes1965Vries35:1235:07
9dineke boxem1967gesseltemnijveen35:1235:08
10jenneke verkwikigen1965vries35:1235:08
11Joyce Knol1967Groningen36:4636:42
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Freek Hoolsema1986Assen35:5635:55
2Tim Grelling1992Groningen38:2338:22
3Jaap Bouwman1983Haren Gn38:5438:52
4Peter Schultinga1986Zuidhorn39:2239:21
5Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap39:5939:57
6Gijs Vermeer1980Groningen43:0243:00
7Ronald Schultinga1988Eelde43:1042:59
8Christian Westerveen1986Assen43:2143:20
9Ralph Vanhoven1983Assen 45:5045:48
10Alex Bouwman1985Elburg46:2046:16
11Tom Kosse1985Groningen51:1451:05
12roel schellekens1981kwisgat 14952:4152:29
13Sacha Landkroon1984Eelde53:0553:00
14Jordie Popken1993Groningen53:0953:03
15Abe Postma2002Eelde53:4053:32
16Michiel Buist1986Westerbroek56:0255:54
17dennis1993eelde56:2156:12
18johnny titawonno1998eelde56:2756:20
19Bauke Huisman1994Eelde57:0857:00
20gezinus1979eelde1:11:141:11:07
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizenga1969Assen37:3537:34
2Richard aalders1969Nietap39:1239:11
3Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten39:1739:15
4Rene Wilkens1977Gieten39:5639:55
5Hans Schipper1969Musselkanaal42:3542:33
6Gustaaf Verhagen1977Eelde42:5742:55
7Frans Riepma1968Assen45:1645:10
8John Broekman1970Gielen50:4050:38
9Dennis van Beek1975Assen51:0450:56
10robert de maar1973assen54:1054:05
11Liebrecht Hellinga1970Delfzijl56:4356:37
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Perdok1962Norg40:3140:29
2Bareld Hamming1961eelde42:0141:58
3Henk Por 1959eelde42:1742:15
4Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten43:2443:22
5Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum43:5843:57
6johan kregel1965peize50:0049:55
7Henk Strengers1961eelde51:3251:26
8joost kerkhoff1962eelde52:0752:04
9Gert Bossinade1965Groningen1:00:201:00:11
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michel Eekhof1957Valthe39:5939:58
2Karel Edens1953Groningen41:5441:52
3Jan willem Gunnink1952Zeegse45:5345:50
4Fokko Hindriks1953Groningen46:5446:52
5Anno Brandsema1955Beilen47:3347:30
6Tjibbe Pebesma1945Annen52:3352:29
7Jan Hendrik van Dijk1953Vries52:3952:32
8Gerrit van Dam1952Zuidlaren54:3254:28
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke Lokhorst1979Groningen44:1144:09
2Frouke van Laar1979Eelde45:0244:53
3Bettie Jongejan1985Westerbroek57:0456:57
4nicky huhl1992eelde1:01:121:01:02
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolanda Martijn1977Stadskanaal54:1954:14
2Hermien Gerritsen1973Delfzijl56:1256:07
3Liesbeth van der Meer1973Haren57:0957:04
4aleksandra biegun1974plutolaan 16859:0658:56
5Manon Pruim1975Glimmen1:01:531:01:46
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1bettie agricola1967goingarijp46:2346:20
2Janny Spreen1965Gieten50:0349:59
3griean hoster1959zuidlaren54:3354:29
4yvonne schuiring1965peize55:2655:21
5Ina van Es1964Eelde56:0255:56
6Hennie Wesseling1959Assen1:03:301:03:23
 
V60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rita van Dam- de Haan1953Zuidlaren54:1354:09
2Evelyne Salari1950Annen1:09:371:09:32
 
M 3-5, 1500M GROEP 3-5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daan Boekema Eelde4:204:19
2jelmer van der laan2008eelde4:284:25
3Jens Bergstra Groningen4:554:54
4Stan schuurman Eelde5:075:05
5diesel schellekens2010kwisgat 1495:125:10
6Levi Edens Eelderwolde8:348:33
 
V 3-5, 1500M GROEP 3-5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julia Schuurman Eelde4:224:21
2Sanne Bonder2009Eelde5:165:14
3Aisha Dijkstra Eelderwolde8:378:35
4Lara Edens Eelderwolde9:229:20
 
M 6-8, 1500M GROEP 6-8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1robin van de ven2007eelde3:503:49
2Dandy Edens Eelderwolde4:544:52
 
V 6-8, 1500M GROEP 6-8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1ilse van de ven2006eelde3:403:39
2Lieke van de Ven Eelde3:423:41
3Anouk van de Ven Eelde3:593:58
4isis harsevoort2007eelde4:544:53
5Eva Bonder2007Eelde5:355:33
6lisa schellekens2005zuurstukken 685:355:34
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-07-2017 16:18