Uitslagenlijst Crosscompetite regio 2+5

Driebergen-Rijsenburg - Zaterdag 12 februari 2000

JA, CROSS 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-w van Henten
GAC Hilversum
18:59
2
Sjef Verbruggen
Triathlon
19:40
3
Maarten Bastiaans
Spirit Lelystad
19:48
4
Jesse Dorrestijn
GAC Hilversum
20:08
5
Matthijs Kool
Pijnenburg
20:22
6
Hans de Mik
Atverni
20:49
7
Wouter Stiekema
GAC Hilversum
21:07
8
Leon de Oude
BAV
21:21
9
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
21:44
10
Bas van den Bedum
Altis
22:58
11
Bas Wallet
Altis
23:18
JB, CROSS 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joran van Bokhorst
GAC Hilversum
19:34
2
Remco Geerdink
Spirit Lelystad
20:44
3
Vincent den Ouden
Altis
20:52
4
Wouter Kegge
Clytoneus
21:10
5
Koen Koerselman
Altis
21:13
6
Niels van de Meer
Triathlon
21:15
7
Sander Blase
GAC Hilversum
21:17
8
Arjan de Mik
Atverni
21:51
9
Frank van Es
Altis
22:01
10
Gilbert Bloemers
Almere '81
22:08
11
Dennis Veldkamp
Triathlon
22:10
12
Remmet v letten v Ross
GAC Hilversum
22:18
13
Bas van de Tweel
Triathlon
22:44
14
Martijn Broekman
Triathlon
23:01
15
Pieter Hoebee
Pijnenburg
23:04
16
Nick Leeflang
BAV
27:17
JC, CROSS 3.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronnie van Munster
Spirit Lelystad
14:10
2
Tom van de Vegt
Pijnenburg
14:17
3
Coos van Buuren
Pijnenburg
14:25
4
Robert van de Broek
Pijnenburg
14:30
5
Jespar Wolfswinkel
GAC Hilversum
14:47
6
Olaf Brakkee
GAC Hilversum
15:06
7
Pieterbas Chamuleau
Clytoneus
15:20
8
Alwin Grubben
Tempo
15:26
9
Alex Halman
BAV
15:36
10
Marten Lammertink
GAC Hilversum
15:52
11
Erik Timmermans
Clytoneus
16:13
12
Andrew Kooijman
Tempo
16:16
13
Marnix van de Valk
Clytoneus
16:29
14
Erik van Tol
GAC Hilversum
16:31
15
Ronnie de Bruijn
Clytoneus
16:36
16
Mark Griffioen
Altis
16:43
17
Jeroen Moria
Almere '81
16:56
18
Dimitri Blankenzee
GAC Hilversum
17:00
19
Mark Hesseling
Altis
17:04
20
Sjors Elsinghorst
Altis
17:08
21
Thomas Otterspeer
GAC Hilversum
17:17
22
Marten Veenstra
BAV
17:31
23
Sander Verdonk
Hellas
17:40
24
Sjors Crusius
GAC Hilversum
17:43
25
Jelle Duinsbergen
GAC Hilversum
18:10
26
David Stam
GAC Hilversum
18:12
27
Remco van de Kuinder
GAC Hilversum
18:13
28
Jules Lamers
GAC Hilversum
18:14
29
Gideon van der Hooft
Altis
18:46
30
Danny Stam
GAC Hilversum
18:46
31
Patrick Parlevliet
Pijnenburg
19:01
32
Eelco Tromer
Pijnenburg
19:03
33
Rino Krux
Altis
19:09
34
Steven Witte
GAC Hilversum
19:14
35
Rens van de Laan
BAV
19:34
36
Aad van Buuren
Pijnenburg
19:59
37
Laurens van Dehn
GAC Hilversum
20:34
38
Menno Bergmeijer
GAC Hilversum
20:48
39
Richard van Schaik
Pijnenburg
21:21
40
Thomas Brons
Triathlon
22:24
JD-2E, CROSS 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Franken
Pijnenburg
8:14
2
Marlon Wals
GAC Hilversum
8:33
3
Robin Teunissen
Atverni
8:36
4
Michel Mooy
Clytoneus
8:40
5
Rick Nelis
Pijnenburg
8:43
6
Daan Handjes
Zuidwal
8:56
7
Thijs van Putten
Zuidwal
9:00
8
Matthijs Oud
GAC Hilversum
9:04
9
Doeke Touw
GAC Hilversum
9:08
10
Jerome Vlaanderen
Zuidwal
9:11
11
Tim Janssen
Clytoneus
9:14
12
Tom van Erp
Clytoneus
9:16
13
Koen Swart
Pijnenburg
9:21
14
Peter Tijhuis
GAC Hilversum
9:24
15
Johan Vonk
Tempo
9:25
16
Maas van de Poppe
BAV
9:25
17
Marco Beeris
Fit
9:29
18
Wesley Landman
GAC Hilversum
9:32
19
Mathijs de Graaf
Zuidwal
9:35
20
Tim Baks
Atverni
9:38
21
Jaap Sturm
Altis
9:38
22
Sander Zeyseink
Pijnenburg
9:40
23
Thijs van Buuren
Pijnenburg
9:57
24
Matthias Weide
Zuidwal
10:02
25
Tycho Bloemendal
Altis
10:04
26
Richard Beneder
BAV
10:05
27
Joost Rusche
GAC Hilversum
10:06
28
Robert Kamminga
BAV
10:07
29
Timo Tak
GAC Hilversum
10:11
30
Bastiaan Bouwman
Phoenix
10:15
31
Coen Wassenaar
GAC Hilversum
10:19
32
Tom Vocke
Altis
10:22
33
Jasper Borg
Altis
10:22
34
Auke Streng
GAC Hilversum
10:25
35
Robert Zimberlin
GAC Hilversum
10:29
36
Jeroen Gude
Tempo
10:31
37
Rob van Nimwegen
Altis
10:34
38
Bastiaan Bitter
GAC Hilversum
10:51
39
Sander Wassenaar
GAC Hilversum
11:02
JD-1E, CROSS 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorit van Malsen
Atverni
8:31
2
Chris Jensen
Fit
9:00
3
Daan Cluistra
Triathlon
9:00
4
Menno van Pijkeren
Atverni
9:01
5
Marco Ellerman
Triathlon
9:11
6
Roy Maarse
Almere '81
9:15
7
Martin Hazendonk
Triathlon
9:19
8
Tim Jansen
Zuidwal
9:19
9
Tim Moria
Almere '81
9:20
10
Joel de Bree
Pijnenburg
9:21
11
Arjen Briede
Clytoneus
9:22
12
Bart van Nispen
GAC Hilversum
9:23
13
Dennis Boxhoorn
Clytoneus
9:25
14
Martijn Jansen
Pijnenburg
9:30
15
Tim Heinis
BAV
9:30
16
Bastiaan Bakker
Clytoneus
9:34
17
Rick Velthof
Zuidwal
9:37
18
Erik Naber
Clytoneus
9:40
19
Joost Hartman
Clytoneus
9:42
20
Andre Schaap
Zuidwal
9:46
21
Thomas van Geelen
Triathlon
9:54
22
Ingo van Heusden
BAV
9:56
23
Wilco Graat
GAC Hilversum
10:01
24
Maikel van Zon
Zuidwal
10:05
25
Robin Terpstra
GAC Hilversum
10:06
26
Daniel Verkaik
Zuidwal
10:17
27
Remco Rodenburg
Altis
10:24
28
Donald Pool
Triathlon
10:34
29
Wouter Nieuwenburg
Spirit Lelystad
10:36
30
Stas Verberkt
Clytoneus
10:37
31
Nick Donath
Triathlon
10:57
32
Ferry Hijkoop
Altis
11:06
33
Rob van de Tweel
Triathlon
11:37
34
Dewi Stoorvogel
Spirit Lelystad
12:22
35
Jelle van de Horst
Hellas
12:30
JPA2E, CROSS 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Reiling
Pijnenburg
6:03
2
Peter van Heck
Zuidwal
6:06
3
Leendert Hartveld
Pijnenburg
6:17
4
Ryan Anselma
Spirit Lelystad
6:24
5
Frank van Berkum
Almere '81
6:29
6
Fontijn Lorenz
Atverni
6:32
7
Mike van Altena
GAC Hilversum
6:37
8
Martin Buist
Altis
6:39
9
Max Wiegel
Fit
6:43
10
Bram Schaap
Zuidwal
6:45
11
Erik Leeflang
Zuidwal
6:45
12
Thijs van Woudenberg
Zuidwal
6:46
13
Jerry Jansen
Spirit Lelystad
6:47
14
Daniel Schumacher
Fit
6:47
15
Timo van Beek
Pijnenburg
6:50
16
Joeri Jakobsen
Altis
6:52
17
Marijn Kwant
Hellas
6:55
18
Michiel van Voorthuijs
GAC Hilversum
6:55
19
Roland Witkamp
GAC Hilversum
6:56
20
Sjoerd van Zoelen
Altis
6:57
21
Erwin Slokker
Zuidwal
6:59
22
Joost Oosterbroek
BAV
7:02
23
Tom van Vuren
Altis
7:04
24
Chris de Bock
GAC Hilversum
7:04
25
David Peek
Fit
7:05
26
Jeroen Koning
Hermes
7:07
27
Tim Doorduijn
Pijnenburg
7:09
28
Quinten van de Hooft
Altis
7:11
29
Sander Vocke
Altis
7:11
30
Marc Schoorlemmer
Altis
7:12
31
Joost Tijmann
BAV
7:17
32
Ewout Revers
Zuidwal
7:18
33
Taco Kuirer
Fit
7:19
34
Laurens Nuijten
Pijnenburg
7:20
35
Adasz Groen
Zuidwal
7:21
36
Kenneth van Dijk
Zuidwal
7:26
37
Jelle Swanenberg
Hellas
7:28
38
Sjoerd Wiegmans
Tempo
7:40
39
Jip Claassens
BAV
7:40
40
Nick Davelaar
GAC Hilversum
7:42
41
Stefan Roeken
Tempo
7:45
42
Paul Groen
GAC Hilversum
7:47
43
Peter van Dommelen
Zuidwal
7:56
44
Ian Koene
Pijnenburg
8:16
45
Lars Baauw
Triathlon
8:20
46
Matthew van Eekelen
Altis
8:22
47
Jeroen van Odijk
Altis
8:30
48
Klaas van Egdom
Hermes
8:34
49
Tim Lammers
GAC Hilversum
8:40
50
Eelke Rikkert
Altis
8:43
JPA1E, CROSS 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle van Wegen
Triathlon
6:21
2
Marnix Mus
Pijnenburg
6:42
3
Mart Reiling
Pijnenburg
6:44
4
Wouter Koerselman
Altis
6:45
5
David Vonk
Zuidwal
6:47
6
Nick van Tol
GAC Hilversum
6:50
7
Pascal van Balen
Hellas
6:51
8
Wouter van de Graaf
Hellas
6:54
9
Abner Weide
Zuidwal
6:56
10
Eward Peeters
Almere '81
6:56
11
Martijn Reeds
Zuidwal
7:01
12
Wouter Wisse
GAC Hilversum
7:01
13
Arnoud Beeris
Fit
7:06
14
Paul Donders
Triathlon
7:07
15
Mike Houtveen
Altis
7:08
16
Maarten Kunst
Zuidwal
7:12
17
Daan Smeets
Pijnenburg
7:14
18
Paul schuckink Kool
Fit
7:17
19
Maurits Vink
GAC Hilversum
7:19
20
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
7:19
21
Tim Naber
Clytoneus
7:20
22
Paul Rasch
Pijnenburg
7:29
23
Rick van Woudenberg
Fit
7:31
24
Casper Groen
Fit
7:33
25
Tim Schoorlemmer
Altis
7:39
26
Rutger van Breda
Tempo
7:40
27
Jeroen Nagel
Zuidwal
7:43
28
Thomas van Bloppoel
Triathlon
7:45
29
Yanick Snel
Pijnenburg
7:45
30
Niels Baauw
Triathlon
7:46
31
Christiaan Popma
Altis
7:46
32
Pascal Vlaanderen
BAV
7:46
33
Ruben vas Visser
Altis
7:47
34
Jasper Bendermacher
GAC Hilversum
7:50
35
Tim Besselink
Altis
8:00
36
Sander Uleman
Altis
8:03
37
Jelmer Nuijten
Pijnenburg
8:05
38
Joep Heinis
BAV
8:07
39
Xander Verweij
Pijnenburg
8:07
40
Rene Knopper
Pijnenburg
8:12
41
Jasper de Zoeten
BAV
8:14
42
Rutger Hommels
GAC Hilversum
8:19
43
Sonne Kleermaker
Pijnenburg
8:20
44
Borre Putman
Tempo
8:21
45
Sebastiaan Hajian
BAV
8:23
46
Ewald Koekkoek
Tempo
8:33
47
Daniel Godinhoveiga
Altis
9:57
48
Robin van der Ploeg
Altis
10:36
JPB, CROSS 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurjen Polderman
Clytoneus
4:58
2
Alle Koperdraad
GAC Hilversum
5:13
3
Tim de Jong
Zuidwal
5:16
4
Timo van Diermen
Atverni
5:20
5
Joeri Gennisse
Phoenix
5:25
6
Sam de Vor
GAC Hilversum
5:27
7
Thomas Herbold
Pijnenburg
5:30
8
Martijn Hoijtink
Zuidwal
5:35
9
Mathieu Duijst
Zuidwal
5:36
10
Bodo Verberkt
Clytoneus
5:37
11
Jeroen Rodenburg
Altis
5:38
12
Steven Baks
Atverni
5:42
13
Sander Koster
Altis
5:42
14
Nico van Heck
Zuidwal
5:43
15
Thommie Plettenburg
Fit
5:44
16
Siko Klaver
Fit
5:44
17
Gael Vos
Triathlon
5:45
18
Bryan van Leijenhorst
Pijnenburg
5:46
19
Dominique Andriessen
Pijnenburg
5:47
20
Tim Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
5:50
21
Thomas Hartman
Clytoneus
5:50
22
Dirk-jan Graat
GAC Hilversum
5:51
23
Peter Buijs
Pijnenburg
5:54
24
Rafael van de Steen
Phoenix
5:56
25
Bryan Hokkeling
Triathlon
5:56
26
Jarno la Conte
Fit
5:58
27
Charles Martens
GAC Hilversum
6:01
28
Elmar van Holten
GAC Hilversum
6:02
29
Renze Bakker
Clytoneus
6:03
30
Berend Reichman
GAC Hilversum
6:04
31
Scott Koenen
Triathlon
6:08
32
Hidde Streng
GAC Hilversum
6:09
33
Christiaan van Pelt
Zuidwal
6:10
34
Sander de Graaf
Tempo
6:11
35
Floris Kwant
Hellas
6:12
36
Connor Dekker
Tempo
6:15
37
Rens van Dijk
Altis
6:17
38
Tom van Kerkoerie
BAV
6:18
39
Gert-jan Procee
Altis
6:18
40
Johan Sturm
Altis
6:19
41
Martijn Boeree
Pijnenburg
6:22
42
Bart Elsinger
Hermes
6:25
43
Jort Bloo
BAV
6:28
44
Menno van de Horst
Hellas
6:29
45
Peter de Graaf
Tempo
6:29
46
Niels Venema
GAC Hilversum
6:30
47
Axel Roeken
Tempo
6:30
48
Martijn Driessen
Zuidwal
6:31
49
Jop Eikelboom
GAC Hilversum
6:31
50
Rick Jansen
Zuidwal
6:32
51
Chiel Brand
Clytoneus
6:34
52
Jerome van Brussel
Fit
6:36
53
Emile Schumacher
Fit
6:36
54
Tim Fennis
GAC Hilversum
6:39
55
Erik van Olmen
Altis
6:52
56
Jesse van de Kooij
Altis
7:07
57
Jort Bloo
BAV
7:17
JPC, CROSS 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wart Weeren
Triathlon
5:02
2
Marnix Rhijnsburger
Fit
5:09
3
Daan Hagestein
GAC Hilversum
5:14
4
Menno de Bruijn
Altis
5:16
5
Leon van den Berg
GAC Hilversum
5:18
6
Sjoerd Willig
Zuidwal
5:29
7
Gijs Straver
Clytoneus
5:30
8
Fons Slieker
GAC Hilversum
5:33
9
Jasper van Nispen
GAC Hilversum
5:36
10
David Boef
Zuidwal
5:37
11
Martijn File
Altis
5:43
12
Machlon van Dijk
Zuidwal
5:46
13
Justin Fielmich
GAC Hilversum
5:49
14
Victor Peeters
Almere '81
5:50
15
Ruben van Tergouw
Phoenix
5:59
16
Joppe Steenbeek
BAV
6:01
17
Jarmo Wind
GAC Hilversum
6:05
18
Joost Baartman
Clytoneus
6:20
19
Rick van Leeuwen
Clytoneus
6:32
20
Om Dankers
GAC Hilversum
6:53
21
Lucas Freriks
GAC Hilversum
7:00
22
Darryl Ketelaar
GAC Hilversum
7:07
23
Peter van Opstal
GAC Hilversum
7:25
MA, CROSS 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
GAC Hilversum
13:18
2
Anneke van der Niet
Altis
14:13
3
Josine Holdorp
BAV
15:57
4
Masha van Twillert
Altis
15:58
5
Wendy Griffioen
Altis
18:35
MB, CROSS 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carianne van de Zee
Triathlon
13:02
2
Marloes Scholman
Clytoneus
14:50
3
Tessa van Roomen
Pijnenburg
14:56
4
Judith van Drumpt
Altis
15:39
5
Amanda Kersbergen
Pijnenburg
16:12
6
Marieke van Griffioen
Altis
17:14
7
Maaike Schotanus
Pijnenburg
17:44
MC, CROSS 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Rutgers
Clytoneus
8:42
2
Anabelle Kraanen
Altis
9:13
3
Kim Roest
Pijnenburg
9:18
4
Nina Mulder
Fit
9:24
5
Mariska Slootweg
Triathlon
9:24
6
Anne van Dijk
Triathlon
9:28
7
Sytske de Vringer
Altis
9:30
8
Milou Smellink
Altis
9:32
9
Eline Oort
Zuidwal
9:35
10
Elin van Bokhorst
GAC Hilversum
9:38
11
Karin Verbruggen
Triathlon
9:46
12
Joukeline Toonen
Zuidwal
9:51
13
Marsha Steenbeek
Altis
9:51
14
Suzanne Bastiaans
Spirit Lelystad
9:54
15
Michelle Vossenberg
BAV
9:57
16
Kim Dekker
Zuidwal
10:03
17
Myrte Verstappe
Altis
10:05
18
Lamia asay-Gau
BAV
10:07
19
Judith de Kroon
Zuidwal
10:10
20
Fiona Sinoo
Zuidwal
10:11
21
Mirte List
GAC Hilversum
10:12
22
Chantal van de Berg
Altis
10:13
23
Marianne Verdonk
Hellas
10:23
24
Femke Holdorp
BAV
10:26
25
Brenda van Nimwegen
Altis
10:32
26
Marloes Aernoudts
Triathlon
10:42
27
Nienke van IJken
Altis
10:42
28
Wieke Bruinsma
Altis
10:49
29
Carla Scholte
Altis
10:52
30
Chyntia van den Broek
Altis
10:52
31
Marijke Laagland
GAC Hilversum
10:55
32
Jennifer Fritsche
Tempo
10:55
33
Charlotte Verbruggen
Triathlon
11:02
34
Mariette Pikker
Zuidwal
11:13
35
Bernadette Vink
BAV
11:23
36
Natasja Baalman
Altis
11:38
37
Esther Kloet
Altis
11:46
38
Sanne Janssen
Altis
11:46
39
Sanne Verschuur
Triathlon
11:50
40
Nine de Graaf
GAC Hilversum
12:05
41
Marieke Koops
BAV
12:12
42
Marlies Rijerse
Zuidwal
12:36
MD-2E, CROSS 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Gouw
Zuidwal
6:01
2
Marleen Arts
Zuidwal
6:17
3
Anouska van Leeuwen
Pijnenburg
6:25
4
Danielle Halman
BAV
6:37
5
Joske la Conte
Fit
6:45
6
Shirley Mpuisa
Atverni
6:46
7
Iris Kuik
Zuidwal
6:49
8
Stefanie Nelemans
Triathlon
6:54
9
Marlijn van Hartingsve
GAC Hilversum
7:01
10
Rianne Horst
Zuidwal
7:02
11
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Hellas
7:05
12
Ruth Hamels
Triathlon
7:08
13
Ilse Haak
BAV
7:11
14
Brenda Baar
GAC Hilversum
7:12
15
Ilana Cukier
Pijnenburg
7:14
16
Janneke Oosterink
GAC Hilversum
7:17
17
Viola Kuik
Zuidwal
7:19
18
Elsa Martens
GAC Hilversum
7:24
19
Rianne van de Berg
Triathlon
7:25
20
Cynthia Boom
Zuidwal
7:25
21
Linda Parlevliet
Pijnenburg
7:34
22
Maartje Heskamp
GAC Hilversum
7:34
23
Sacha van de Zande
GAC Hilversum
7:39
24
Lonneke Bergmeijer
GAC Hilversum
7:46
25
Maybritt van Midden
GAC Hilversum
7:55
26
Nina Jansen
Tempo
8:02
27
Mirjam Hop
BAV
8:05
28
Floor van Dammen
GAC Hilversum
8:07
29
Tessa van Holten
GAC Hilversum
8:10
30
Anna Musch
Tempo
9:05
31
Mieke Konings
Tempo
9:07
MD-1E, CROSS 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Leeflang
Zuidwal
6:15
2
Kirsten van Bokhorst
GAC Hilversum
6:20
3
Shannah Ruimwijk
Zuidwal
6:23
4
Tamara Volk
Zuidwal
6:31
5
Esmee Draijer
Zuidwal
6:41
6
Gudrun Uriot
GAC Hilversum
6:44
7
Janita Sluurman
Altis
6:45
8
Muriel Uriot
GAC Hilversum
6:49
9
Tjolina Proost
Zuidwal
7:05
10
Rosanne Minjon
Zuidwal
7:05
11
Monique Hennipman
GAC Hilversum
7:06
12
Stephanie Hommersom
Triathlon
7:09
13
Marije Koopman
Zuidwal
7:10
14
Marleen Ram
GAC Hilversum
7:15
15
Aletta Verwoerd
Altis
7:16
16
Sally Fritsche
Tempo
7:16
17
Joke Konings
Tempo
7:18
18
Mara Bloo
BAV
7:21
19
Lisanne Rebel
Zuidwal
7:25
20
Jessica Hilhorst
BAV
7:26
21
Danielle Hesseling
Altis
7:27
22
Anika Koperdraad
GAC Hilversum
7:31
23
Sanne Vos
Zuidwal
7:34
24
Amanda van Dijk
Zuidwal
7:35
25
Janet Buerman
Clytoneus
7:38
26
Fieke van Hoorn
Clytoneus
7:41
27
Roxanne Moons
GAC Hilversum
7:49
28
Kim Borsen
Altis
7:53
29
Annefleur Klunder
GAC Hilversum
7:57
30
Sanne Kloet
Altis
8:06
31
Maj-britt Zandkuijl
Zuidwal
8:09
32
Carola Oosterbroek
BAV
8:22
33
Esme van IJken
Altis
8:24
34
Noortje Hoefsloot
Tempo
8:32
35
Jora Bakker
Clytoneus
8:39
MPA2E, CROSS 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jennifer Dekeling
Almere '81
6:37
2
Maura Welling
Zuidwal
6:40
3
Marieke van Gouw
Zuidwal
6:44
4
Marloes van Puijenbroe
Clytoneus
6:48
5
Dieneke Dekker
GAC Hilversum
6:58
6
Iris Voogt
Pijnenburg
7:00
7
Simone van Ham
Zuidwal
7:07
8
Lucette van Duijn
Zuidwal
7:13
9
Charlotte Pennings
Fit
7:14
10
Floortje vas Visser
Altis
7:15
11
Laura Zeeman
Zuidwal
7:16
12
Kirsten Vlaanderen
Zuidwal
7:16
13
Dian van der Zande
GAC Hilversum
7:20
14
Suzanne de sevren Jacq
Triathlon
7:21
15
Joyce Klijn
Zuidwal
7:22
16
Deidre Colebrander
Altis
7:23
17
Kimberly Putman
GAC Hilversum
7:25
18
Robin Leever
BAV
7:26
19
Eva bentz van de Berg
GAC Hilversum
7:42
20
Larissa Vierhout
Zuidwal
7:42
21
Charlaine Goudriaan
Altis
7:42
22
Eline Visser
Zuidwal
7:48
23
Lisanne Steenbeek
Altis
7:51
24
Arlette Horst
Zuidwal
7:54
25
Linda Feron
Pijnenburg
7:54
26
Jenny Baar
GAC Hilversum
7:55
27
Christa Molenaar
Zuidwal
7:55
28
Anouk Dekker
Zuidwal
8:05
29
Simone van Riet
Zuidwal
8:08
30
Sanne Mast
Zuidwal
8:08
31
Anne Stolk
Fit
8:09
32
Petra Tromer
Pijnenburg
8:10
33
Nadine van der Bijl
GAC Hilversum
8:13
34
Rosanne Broekman
Triathlon
8:16
35
Maaike Smalleburg
GAC Hilversum
8:19
36
Brenda Samson
GAC Hilversum
8:19
37
Lotte Haafkens
Zuidwal
8:22
38
Veerle Rusche
GAC Hilversum
8:27
39
Cynthia van Unen
Zuidwal
8:29
40
Laura Nelemans
Triathlon
8:31
41
Marieke Vermeulen
Altis
8:39
42
Jesse van de Grient
GAC Hilversum
8:42
43
Roos Manning
Tempo
8:52
44
Mette Bruinsma
Altis
8:53
45
Elisa Bitter
GAC Hilversum
8:55
46
Rebecca van de Grient
GAC Hilversum
10:06
MPA1E, CROSS 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Koning
Hermes
7:17
2
Nathalie Eckhardt
Pijnenburg
7:19
3
Zena Bos
Zuidwal
7:25
4
Michelle Disberg
GAC Hilversum
7:28
5
Dorien Elsinger
Hermes
7:36
6
Cleo den Boer
Spirit Lelystad
7:38
7
Dorien den Ouden
GAC Hilversum
7:40
8
Stephanie Boom
Zuidwal
7:42
9
Lisanne van Geffen
GAC Hilversum
7:43
10
Patty van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
7:45
11
Eline van Roon
Zuidwal
7:46
12
Anne van Zweeden
Clytoneus
7:47
13
Nienke Wiedijk
Pijnenburg
7:48
14
Nikki van t Hoog
BAV
7:51
15
Aylin van de Houten
Altis
7:52
16
Diane Gierveld
Altis
7:52
17
Sharon Arp
Zuidwal
7:56
18
Laura Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
8:15
19
Lisanne Bos
GAC Hilversum
8:17
20
Kelly Batavier
Altis
8:21
21
Chanine van Wee
Triathlon
8:23
22
Denise van de Laan
Pijnenburg
8:25
23
Anouk Faasse
GAC Hilversum
8:27
24
Lianne van de Kraats
Altis
8:32
25
Lotte Borg
Altis
8:36
26
Babette Stam
GAC Hilversum
8:42
27
Sharon Steenbeek
Altis
8:57
28
Shayla Jansen
Zuidwal
9:00
29
Jaymie Groenestein
Altis
9:03
30
Mira Brouwer
Altis
9:05
31
Simone Dorrestein
Pijnenburg
9:16
32
Marina Bos
BAV
9:17
33
Amanda Bouwman
Phoenix
9:25
34
Inge de Jong
BAV
9:28
35
Roxanne Brons
Pijnenburg
9:30
36
Carmen Steenbeek
Altis
9:32
37
Agnes Meiling
Altis
9:34
MPB, CROSS 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Putman
GAC Hilversum
5:28
2
Roos Thijssen
Triathlon
5:42
3
Romy Cluistra
Triathlon
5:52
4
Maaike Hoogenboom
Pijnenburg
6:02
5
Sabrine Pauwels
GAC Hilversum
6:06
6
Iliona Verboom
Triathlon
6:14
7
Jetske Touw
GAC Hilversum
6:16
8
Emma Binnendijk
Clytoneus
6:17
9
Carlijn Schaffers
Pijnenburg
6:22
10
Doortje Otten
Pijnenburg
6:25
11
Tieneke Nijholt
BAV
6:28
12
Mardiani Ahoud
Triathlon
6:32
13
Lotte van Dammen
GAC Hilversum
6:41
14
Rosanne Pijfers
GAC Hilversum
6:41
15
Malu Koppel
Pijnenburg
6:42
16
Floortje Rawee
Triathlon
6:42
17
Rosie Schipper
Zuidwal
6:43
18
Roxanne Gal
Spirit Lelystad
6:45
19
Vivien Vonk
Tempo
6:50
20
Kim Meijboom
Zuidwal
6:56
21
Marieke de Waal
Altis
7:02
22
Suzanne Brouwer
Fit
7:04
23
Kim Krieger
BAV
7:08
24
Anouk Nelemans
Triathlon
7:11
25
Lara Melse
Pijnenburg
7:13
26
Sandra Koekkoek
Tempo
7:14
27
Nicole Harderwijk
Fit
7:18
28
Silvana Thiel
Pijnenburg
7:19
29
Jenna Vermeulen
Pijnenburg
7:25
30
Marielle Alphenaar
GAC Hilversum
7:40
31
Angela Visser
Zuidwal
7:47
32
Nina Linkers
Clytoneus
7:57
33
Bernou Westland
Zuidwal
8:00
34
Cindy Bregman
Altis
8:11
35
Sanne Moolenaar
Tempo
8:23
MPC, CROSS 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Bosboom
Zuidwal
5:14
2
Susan Massa
Zuidwal
5:19
3
Tyka Uijting
Triathlon
5:38
4
Mayke Paap
Triathlon
5:41
5
Claudia Aernauds
Triathlon
5:44
6
Anouk Hodde
Fit
5:47
7
Tessa Bos
Zuidwal
5:51
8
Iris Vlaanderen
BAV
5:53
9
Anouk Oosterhuis
Zuidwal
5:54
10
Monique Kos
Zuidwal
5:54
11
Anne Kopman
Zuidwal
5:55
12
Kayleigh Arp
Zuidwal
5:58
13
Manja Vlaanderen
Zuidwal
6:05
14
Lisa Heij
Altis
6:08
15
Jacquline Beumers
Clytoneus
6:17
16
Mara Troelstra
Altis
6:27
17
Merel Manning
Tempo
6:33
18
Eline Kloet
Altis
6:35
19
Arletta Schra
Triathlon
7:08
20
Susan Willigenburg
Zuidwal
7:16
AV Hermes Utrecht
www.uitslagen.nl
12-02-2000 00:00