Uitslagenlijst NK veldooop veteranen
Nijmegen - Zondag 13 februari 2000
V35, 5000M. VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Conny van den Ouweland
LADB
17:10
4
JMAA Keusters
Veteranen Nederland
18:01
6
Monique Bruins
Leiden Atletiek
18:20
7
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
18:46
10
Jacqueline van Gils
Achilles
19:31
14
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:27
15
Wilma Venmans
Generaal Michaelis
21:26
V40, 5000M. VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Marja Hogenboon
Leiden Atletiek
20:01
14
Wytske ten Velden
Noordkop
23:57
V45, 5000M. VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Noortje van Kempen
Leiden Atletiek
19:23
3
Angnet van 't Wout
Oss '78
19:26
4
Diny Detert
AV '34 Apeldoorn
19:38
5
Marian Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
19:49
7
Godelive Bouwes
Flevo Delta
20:21
8
Drien Hendrix
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:48
11
Jeltsje van der Wal
Lionitas
23:44
12
Anneke Schendelaar
Noordkop
26:02
13
Winnifried vd Stap
Noordkop
26:47
14
AnneMarie Patist
Pallas '67
27:55
V50, 5000M. VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
20:33
V55+, 5000M. VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
23:22
M50, 9000M. MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Peter Bressers
Generaal Michaelis
29:00
24
Henk van Driel
Leiden Atletiek
30:49
27
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
31:05
30
Erik Slagt
Veteranen Nederland
31:27
34
Bart van Venrooij
Veteranen Nederland
32:57
39
Jan Verlind
Leiden Atletiek
34:14
40
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
35:07
M55, 9000M. MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Arie van Tol
Leiden Atletiek
29:31
6
Wolter Schapelhouman
Start '78
31:50
9
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:14
15
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Loopgroep PK
34:38
17
Bertus Kerkvliet
Leiden Atletiek
35:51
19
Gerard Bergevoet
AV Nijmegen
38:47
20
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
42:55
M60, 9000M. MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Hans vd Kooij
Haag Atletiek
30:40
8
Thomas Verbeeck
AV Nijmegen
36:41
10
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
38:08
M65, 9000M. MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
C. van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
36:20
6
Wiebe van Wijngaarden
AV Monnickendam
38:15
M70+, 9000M. MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jan Verloop
Generaal Michaelis
42:52
M40, 12000M. MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Chris Henet
AV '34 Apeldoorn
39:07
9
Johan van Straaten
Energie
39:45
10
Cees Kraaijeveld
AV '34 Apeldoorn
40:01
20
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
41:52
22
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:12
27
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:16
28
GertJan Tichelaar
PEC 1910
43:45
30
Jacob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
44:26
40
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Loopgroep PK
47:26
M45, 12000M. MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van Velzen
Leiden Atletiek
38:53
9
Gijs van den Hurk
Loopgroep PK
41:23
12
Wim Liefers
AV '34 Apeldoorn
42:17
25
Willem Raaymakers
De Keien
47:32
28
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
49:47
29
Jan Dongelmans
Leiden Atletiek
50:42
Weersomstandigheden:
Droog, circa 7 graden, zwakke wind.
Uitslagen.nl
13-02-2000 00:00