Uitslagenlijst Athlos halve marathon
Hierden - Zaterdag 11 maart 2000
1KM, 1 KM (PREST)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lazlo Westerhof
Harderwijk
3:44
7
Maurits vd Heide
Harderwijk
4:01
13
Quincy van Driesten
Nijkerk
4:20
5,5, 5,5 KM (PREST)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Lochten
20:09
8
Niels van Vliet
Harderwijk
21:58
9
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Ermelo
22:55
13
Jeffrey Lindeboom
Zeewolde
24:05
17
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
26:26
18
Kevin vd Wassenberg
Harderwijk
26:26
20
Niels van Karsen
Harderwijk
26:45
24
Gerio van de Schootbru
Nunspeet
27:56
25
Emmeloes Bredemeijer
Harderwijk
27:58
27
Sonja van Renselaar
Apeldoorn
28:51
28
Willian Kroeze
's Heerenbroek
29:06
37
Caroline Boekelman
Harderwijk
32:56
38
Carolien Salome
Harderwijk
33:30
39
Marlies Schepers
Harderwijk
33:31
40
Annieke Bredemeijer
Harderwijk
33:35
41
Gabriella Denzel
Harderwijk
33:35
10,7, 10,7 KM (PREST)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wichard Hendriks
Rotterdam
36:26
5
Sander van de Broek
Ermelo
39:29
6
Isabelle Heusinkveld
Westervoort
40:15
13
John van Krijpen
Harderwijk
47:02
22
Henk van Pluuren
Amersfoort
49:19
26
Harry Raaphorst
Harderwijk
50:51
30
Bernard Reuvekamp
Mastenbroek
52:42
33
Nancy Sniegowicz
Harderwijk
53:35
35
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
54:07
39
Rita Groothedde
Harderwijk
54:44
41
Hennie Veneboer
Harderwijk
55:26
43
Marga van der Kolk
Harderwijk
56:25
44
Emmy Bredemeijer
Harderwijk
56:25
54
Jolanda de Vrieze
Harderwijk
58:08
56
Willem van Eikenhorst
Ermelo
58:17
57
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
58:20
59
Willem de Graaf
Bunschoten
58:23
60
Greet Groenewoud
Harderwijk
58:32
64
Marije van Dijk
Harderwijk
59:16
65
Verony van der Grampel
Ermelo
59:30
67
Janita van der Vinne
Harderwijk
59:47
71
Emmy van der Brink
Harderwijk
1:02:18
72
Harry de Weerdt
Harderwijk
1:02:18
75
Marleen Haarschoten
Harderwijk
1:04:00
21,1, 21,1 KM (PREST)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Marco van Ruler
Harderwijk
1:27:55
8
Raymond Pattiwael
Harderwijk
1:29:26
10
Jeroen ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:30:09
16
Gijsbert van Panhuis
Hierden
1:36:10
20
Rochus Kingmans
Doornspijk
1:37:58
35
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk
1:43:17
45
Willem van Gelder
Harderwijk
1:45:01
55
Hein van Asselt
Harderwijk
1:51:29
56
Harm Schoneveld
Biddinghuizen
1:51:29
63
Herman van der Struijf
Nijkerk
1:53:45
66
Geert Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
1:54:36
HEREN, 21,1 KM (WED)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wilfred Kiplagat Samoe
De Keien
1:08:23
7
Thomas Drössler
Wittstock (GER)
1:15:58
10
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:17:06
17
Gerjan van der Craats
Athlos
1:26:06
21
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:48:07
DAMES, 21,1 KM (WED)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Bertha van 't Hut
De Gemzen
1:36:04
7
Carmen van Leeuwen
Spirit Lelystad
1:40:08
9
IJtje Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:45:43
10
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
1:47:16
HV40+, 21,1 KM (WED)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Charles Timmermans
Parthenon
1:12:07
9
Martin Spraakman
De Sprinter
1:19:42
11
Marco Beumer
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:57
17
Erik Polman
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:30:17
18
Harry van der Linden
Almere '81
1:32:23
21
Fred Hoogland
Spirit Lelystad
1:59:03
HV50+, 21,1 KM (WED)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:14
6
Jeroen Camping
Spirit Lelystad
1:32:05
10
Laurens van Es
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:36:59
11
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:28
13
Evert Koolma
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:21
Weersomstandigheden:
Droog, circa 9 graden, krachtige zuidwestenwind.
Uitslagen.nl
11-03-2000 00:00