Uitslagenlijst Eiberrun
Eibergen - Zaterdag 6 mei 2000
V.TR, 5 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
José van Gemert
Varsseveld
40:21
6
Jolanda Poorterman
Groenlo
45:08
10
Sylvia Christoffels
IJsselmuiden
47:14
11
Henriette Frimmel
Hörstel (BRD)
47:26
13
Desiré Groot-Zevert
Eibergen
48:00
14
Anneloes van de Kamp
Eibergen
48:44
17
Yvette van de Kamp
Eibergen
53:29
M.TR, 5 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis van de Velden
Nijverdal
28:23
20
Piet van Oosterom
Schalkhaar
35:57
21
Harry Weegerink
Haaksbergen
36:02
22
Wim Groot Kormelink
Rekken
36:08
23
Syl Laterveer
's-Gravenhage
36:13
27
Brian Te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
36:56
31
Gerrit Jan Oelen
Vroomshoop
38:14
36
Gerard ten Brinke
Eibergen
39:05
38
Gerard Gunsing
's-Heerenberg
39:39
40
Walter Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
39:47
41
Gerrit Christoffels
IJsselmuiden
40:18
43
Peter Boersma
's-Gravenhage
40:44
49
Pierre van den Hurk
Aalten
42:41
50
Marco Te Nijenhuis
Eibergen
43:18
51
Willy kl Gunnewiek
Groenlo
43:22
54
André Louis Wassing
Eibergen
44:56
55
Gregor Driekansky
's-Gravenhage
45:03
59
André Siegerink
Haaksbergen
47:51
61
B G J Wolthuis
Haaksbergen
51:56
M, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Richard van der Weijde
LAAC Twente
56:43
5
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:00:17
10
Arné Scholte in 't Hof
Goor '75
1:04:10
12
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:04:31
14
Harold van Ende
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:04:56
15
Daniël Klein-Rot
AV Haaksbergen
1:05:55
M40, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Brand van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
58:08
4
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
PEC 1910
1:00:23
5
Arnold Boschker
AV Haaksbergen
1:02:25
6
Jan Piet van Beek
Atletico '73
1:03:05
7
Hans ter Mors
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:03:24
12
Frank Hasselerharm
LAAC Twente
1:12:16
13
Wilfried Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
1:12:21
16
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
1:15:45
18
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:37
20
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
1:18:30
25
Jan Pezy
Atletics Nijverdal
1:32:02
M50, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Frits Gebhardt
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:39
8
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
1:27:10
9
René Schadron
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:34:30
M60, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Weustink
Loopgroep PK
1:14:48
4
Hilbert Vinke
Loopgroep PK
1:42:08
V, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
1:13:35
5
Lian Nieuwenhuis
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:34
V45, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joke Lubberdink
AV Vriezenveen
1:13:10
M.TR, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
1:04:58
5
Robert Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
1:07:25
18
Cor Berenschot
Haaksbergen
1:14:11
21
Walter te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
1:14:32
23
Ronald Blankvoort
Eibergen
1:15:09
24
Willem van Leeuwen
Eibergen
1:15:18
26
Uwe Landerbarthold
Haaksbergen
1:16:13
28
Andre Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
1:16:42
31
Jan-Willem ter Meer
Eibergen
1:17:48
37
Hendrik Jan Pelle
Eibergen
1:18:51
39
Derk Willem Ruesink
Enschede
1:19:15
56
Bennie Leferink
Haaksbergen
1:24:21
58
Johannes Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:24:35
61
Stanley Lagerwaard
Enschede
1:25:47
68
Peter van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
1:27:27
78
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:28:50
83
Tonnie Wieskamp
Haaksbergen
1:30:31
86
Adri van der Pol
Haaksbergen
1:30:48
88
Adri Albert De La Bruè
Hengelo Ov
1:33:04
90
B J M Broekhuis
Haaksbergen
1:34:43
91
Nico van Dellen
Hengelo Ov
1:35:23
96
Marco van Milaan
Apeldoorn
1:38:31
98
Henk van der Haar
Eibergen
1:39:16
100
Alphons van Leeuwen
Amstelveen
1:43:10
V.TR, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Bernadette Beerten
Groenlo
1:30:02
11
Joke Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:36:53
14
Monique Blankvoort-ten
Eibergen
1:39:00
16
Astrid Scholtens
Hengelo Ov
1:51:31
Weersomstandigheden: zonnig, 26 graden Celcius
VOLGENDE EIBERRUN: ZATERDAG 05 MEI 2001
Uitslagen.nl
06-05-2000 00:00