Uitslagenlijst Veerse Stratentocht

Raamsdonksveer - Zondag 28 mei 2000

JONGE, 1,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Buyks
Raamsdonksveer
4:32
2
Amaro Maduro
Tilburg
4:50
3
Wouter vd Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
4:50
4
Nick Van Schijndel
Raamsdonksveer
5:08
5
Wesley de Ronde
Raamsdonksveer
5:13
6
Stefan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
5:16
7
Maurice Peters
Raamsdonksveer
5:20
8
Floris Schols
Raamsdonk
5:23
9
Luc Van Oorschot
Raamsdonk
5:33
10
Thom Akkermans
Raamsdonksveer
5:46
11
Colin Van Nispen
Raamsdonksveer
5:49
12
Juan Esteban Montoya B
Raamsdonksveer
5:58
13
Joep Akkermans
Raamsdonksveer
6:07
14
Yun Thai Hu
Raamsdonksveer
6:10
15
Tim Verduyn
Raamsdonksveer
6:36
MEISJ, 1,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Bouman
Hank [NB]
5:38
2
Brenda Verduijn
Raamsdonksveer
6:35
JONGE, 1,5 KM SKEELER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy van Strien
Raamsdonk
4:46
2
Mark de Wilde
Geertruidenberg
5:06
3
Jerom Smid
Raamsdonksveer
5:14
4
Bryan de Heyde
Geertuidenberg
5:20
5
Sander van Dongen
Raamsdonk
5:22
6
Mark Loomeyer
Raamsdonksveer
5:24
7
Patrick Smeulders
Raamsdonk
5:34
8
Quincy Lagarde
Raamsdonksveer
6:11
9
Dennis Bodelier
Raamsdonk
7:03
10
Mike Rutters
Raamsdonksveer
10:43
MEISJ, 1,5 KM SKEELER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Priscilla Konings
Raamsdonksveer
4:42
2
Michelle vd Heijkant
Raamsdonk
4:47
3
Caitlin Abrahams
Raamsdonksveer
4:55
4
Jessica Boer
Raamsdonksveer
5:36
5
Laura Ekelschot
Raamsdonksveer
5:40
6
Keylie Rutters
Raamsdonksveer
5:58
7
Daisy Verhorst
Raamsdonksveer
6:09
8
Nathalie Hauf
Raamsdonksveer
8:51
9
Simone Hulsebos
Raamsdonksveer
10:53
MRECR, 6,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joal Maduro
Tilburg
24:37
2
Jose-Alberto Maduro
Tilburg
26:02
3
Maykel Santegoets
27:01
4
Cees Bouman
Hank
27:04
5
Kees Lanslots
Alphen Nb
27:10
6
Jan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
27:43
7
H Verschuren
Raamsdonksveer [NB]
28:56
8
Jordie Nabbe
Raamsdonksveer
29:05
9
Bert van Eijck
Raamsdonksveer
29:40
10
H Stroo
Geertruidenberg
29:48
11
Jeffrey Kuipers
Lage Zwaluwe
32:47
12
Remco Kanters
Lage Zwaluwe [NB]
32:48
13
Antoon Chan Jong Chu
Tilburg
32:53
14
P Schrauwen
Dongen
35:07
15
Kees van Hees
Dongen
35:07
16
Rutger Schols
Raamsdonk
35:56
VRECR, 6,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanne Kuipers
Lage Zwaluwe
29:51
2
Tanja Lensvelt
32:53
3
Annie van Baal
Oosterhout Nb
35:37
4
Jolanda Vissers
Oosterhout Nb
39:40
5
Veronic Waas
Geertruidenberg
39:41
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
33:56
2
Mar-Hein vd Wiel
DAK
33:59
3
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
34:00
4
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
34:19
5
Christ Chabot
Atledo
34:26
6
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
34:28
7
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
34:38
8
Gerard Lensvelt
Typhoon
34:57
9
Toine van Leent
Scorpio
35:17
10
Leo van Gent
Sprint
35:28
11
Corne Peters
Scorpio
36:01
12
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
36:59
13
Jacco Schipperen
Sprint
37:20
14
Maarten Thijssen
Parcival
37:58
15
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
38:04
16
Marijn Frijters
Spiridon
38:39
17
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
38:53
18
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
38:58
19
René Dudok
Atledo
41:24
20
Ad Laming
Scorpio
41:51
21
Peter Potting
Sprint
42:09
22
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
43:09
23
Frank Blom
DJA
44:50
24
Mark Visser
Scorpio
44:54
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Schipperen-Verhag
Sprint
37:14
2
Marion vd Broek
Spiridon
40:35
3
Selina Bosters
Loopgroep PK
41:55
4
Esther Lambooij
Scorpio
46:09
5
Caroline Tak
Loopgroep PK
48:48
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luud Rutten
Atledo
36:36
2
Ben van Esch
Taxandria
36:53
3
Peter de Jongh
Sprint
37:05
4
Jan vd Lee
DAK
38:33
5
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
38:55
6
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
38:56
7
Jo Paaijmans
Taxandria
39:00
8
Wim Machielsen
Atledo
39:18
9
Erik Oomes
Sprint
39:47
10
Harrie van Velthoven
Scorpio
40:28
11
Sybrant Walsma
Scorpio
41:01
12
Hans Drijvers
Attila
41:48
13
J H Broekman
Scorpio
41:56
14
Kees Loose
VOAB
42:15
15
Sim Prinsen
Scorpio
42:19
16
Reg Otten
VOAB
42:21
17
Jos van Gils
Atledo
42:46
18
Ad Prinsen
Scorpio
42:58
19
Paul Kuys
Scorpio
43:26
20
M. Vincenten
Breda [nb]
47:31
21
Gert den Berg
Scorpio
47:36
22
C. Vincenten
Bavel
47:46
23
A. v. Vliet
Scorpio
47:55
24
Henny Wijnands
Typhoon
48:43
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joke van Gils
Atledo
42:45
2
Loes van Ginneken
Scorpio
42:48
3
T van Strien-v Velthov
Veteranen Nederland
44:11
4
Margo Piederiet
Scorpio
49:08
5
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
52:43
6
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
52:51
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Roovers
Sprint
38:07
2
Frits Claassens
Attila
39:22
3
A Verhagen
Veteranen Nederland
40:30
4
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
40:58
5
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
41:43
6
Goog Damen
Scorpio
44:24
7
H Walvoort
Sprint
44:53
8
van Dal
DAK
46:05
9
Martin v.d. Ven
Scorpio
46:08
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veronica Jansen
Spado
50:35
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
38:01
2
E Oord
Geertruidenberg
39:57
3
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
40:32
4
Ronald Wouters
Oosterhout
41:33
5
Wil Rademacher
Waspik
41:38
6
Marcel Van Meel
Tilburg
41:53
7
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
41:57
8
Sjef Kuipers
Lage Zwaluwe
42:08
9
Sjaak Bus
Raamsdonksveer
42:24
10
Walter Jansen
Utrecht
42:44
11
Michel Emmen
Raamsdonksveer
43:11
12
G Boer
Raamsdonksveer
44:02
13
Richard Magielsen
Geertruidenberg
44:29
14
Jan Joosen
Waalwijk
45:14
15
Ronald Schoo
Raamsdonksveer [nb]
45:16
16
Rudolph
Raamsdonksveer
45:59
17
Boy Hulsbergen
Breda
46:07
18
Theo de Jong
Breda
46:13
19
Keune
Dongen
46:14
20
Martens
Gilze [Nb]
46:18
21
G Prins
Hank
46:36
22
J Soeters
Raamsdonksveer
47:33
23
J van der Westen
Dussen
47:35
24
Johan Akkermans
Made [nb]
47:39
25
Hans Wolf
Breda
48:01
26
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
48:05
27
Sjaak Conings
Raamsdonksveer
48:10
28
Ronald Hofkens
Oosterhout [Nb]
48:11
29
Bus
Raamsdonksveer
48:14
30
N Scheffers
Oosterhout [Nb]
48:28
31
Simon Meijers
Dussen
48:29
32
A de Hoog
Raamsdonksveer
48:53
33
Bert-Jan Stroop
Waspik
49:02
34
D. van Gaans
Maarssen
49:47
35
P de Beer
Raamsdonksveer
49:48
36
Laurens Schols
Raamsdonk
50:28
37
J.M. Walrave
Hoofddorp
51:04
38
S Evers
Tilburg
51:38
39
A J Verduyn
Geertruidenberg
52:46
40
Geert Meeuwissen
Raamsdonksveer
55:20
41
Rob Kreeft
Etten-Leur
55:20
42
Frank Staal
Oosterhout Nb
56:41
43
Sander Kock
Dongen
56:42
44
Wim Sins
Raamsdonksveer
57:07
45
Frans vd Velden
Breda
57:45
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fia Gladdines
Raamsdonksveer
51:09
2
Lian Hulsbergen
Breda
52:59
3
Anke van Ast
Oosterhout Nb
56:23
4
Tonny Akkermans
Made
56:43
Weersomstandigheden:
Enkele regenbuien, zeer krachtige wind, circa 12 graden.
www.uitslagen.nl
28-05-2000 00:00