| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Scorpiocross
Oosterhout Nb - Zondag 19 november 2000
MPUPC, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bregje van Grinsven
Spiridon
5:44
6
Danniek van Nimwegen
ACW '66
6:34
MPUPB, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Brigitte vd Nieuwenhui
ACW '66
4:56
JPUPC, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPB, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Robin van Mossevelde
Scorpio
5:39
MPUPA, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaki-marise Kartopawir
Sprint
4:18
4
Admay van Oefelen
Achil '87
4:30
8
Marit van t Hullenaar
Atledo
4:54
12
Demelza Beving
AV Papendrecht
4:58
16
Kristy van Lieshout
Sprint
5:08
JPUPA, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rutger Oosterwijck
Achilles
4:10
8
Arne van 't Hullenaar
Atledo
4:23
10
Frank vd Wijngaard
Scorpio
4:33
16
Stefan van Schendel
Scorpio
4:43
MJUND, 1400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
22
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
6:39
25
Yara van Oosterhout
Sprint
6:44
40
Monica van Rijckevorse
Sprint
7:28
JJUND, 2200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Mathijs van Campenhout
Sprint
8:30
16
Roy Hoornweg
AV Papendrecht
9:08
21
Rob van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
9:23
MJUNC, 2200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
25
Debbie van Wanrooy
Scorpio
10:33
JJUNC, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
9:09
13
Amaro Maduro
Tilburg Road Runners
10:07
16
Bart van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
10:17
22
Sebastiaan van Eck
ACW '66
10:29
MJUNB, 2200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNB, 3900 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mark Kwakernaak
AV Sliedrecht
14:20
3
Jose Alberto Maduro
Tilburg Road Runners
14:24
5
Rob Reijrink
Tilburg Road Runners
14:50
7
Paul Stoel
Tilburg Road Runners
14:59
MJUNA, 2800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Janette Tolhoek-van Da
Altena Road Runners
20:06
9
Marieke Groeneveld
Scorpio
22:38
11
Marieke van Wingerden
Scorpio
23:14
12
Lizette vd Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
23:37
V35, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNA, 5600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maykel Santegoets
Tilburg Road Runners
21:35
M40, 7000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan Korteland
AV Sliedrecht
26:01
7
Tonny vd Goorbergh
Achilles
26:59
24
Harry van Velthoven
Scorpio
33:23
M50, 7000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
28:12
10
Gidion Dekkers
AV Sliedrecht
32:19
MSEN, 9800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
34:13
8
Jaap van Hooydonk
Achilles-top
36:26
9
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
36:50
15
Robin Robert
AV Papendrecht
39:19
18
J-P vd Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
41:32
19
Alexander Andriessen
AV Papendrecht
42:33
20
Adriaan van Strien
Scorpio
46:06
Uitslagen.nl
19-11-2000 00:00