| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rondje Rijen
Rijen - Zondag 10 juni 2001
J-7, 725 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Luuk van der Heijden
Rijen
2:56
M-7, 725 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J-10, 1450 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
5:22
5
Martijn Marisael
Baarle Nassau
5:50
M-10, 1450 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Admay van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
5:40
3
Danique Ploegmakers
Berghem
6:44
4
Danique van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
6:46
J-13, 1450 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-13, 1450 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mireille Ploegmakers
Berghem
5:38
3
Iris Swinkels (14jr)
Tilburg
5:59
4
Colinda Leemans
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
6:22
6
Jessica Schellekens
Tilburg
7:15
7
Mariska Marisael
Baarle Nassau
7:27
MTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John de Hartog
Zwijndrecht
17:33
6
Eddy Huijbregts
Oosterhout Nb
19:25
13
Julien Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
21:27
14
Hennie Weeterings
Oosterhout Nb
21:52
15
Ton Marisael
Baarle Nassau
22:08
18
Edwin Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
23:03
20
Rob van den Goorbergh
Tilburg
23:21
26
Wesley Zonneveld
Nieuwkuijk
25:06
VTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selina Bosters
Oosterhout Nb
21:09
7
Marie-José Embregts
Dongen
26:16
18
Hélène van der Pluijm
's Gravenmoer
34:04
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wim Voermans
Tilburg Road Runners
33:19
6
Marcel de Jager
Groene Ster
35:33
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
35:34
8
Antoon van der Made
Scorpio
37:41
17
Jan-Willem van Heteren
Atledo
39:06
21
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:35
28
Marcel Gerritse
Road Runners Etten-L
42:31
35
René van Belzen
Loopgroep PK
43:47
36
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
44:38
38
Wil de Kort
Tilburg Road Runners
45:26
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
35:18
7
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
41:05
8
Mart Koekkoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
42:02
9
Piet van Kaam
Veteranen Nederland
42:06
14
Frans Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
46:04
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
43:27
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Kardol
Seven Hills Running
39:59
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
43:02
3
Marlies Verheijden
Tilburg Road Runners
47:20
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
38:37
9
Paul van Santvliet
Kapellen (BEL)
41:42
11
J Bervoets
Geertruidenberg
41:59
18
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg
43:27
23
Ronald Man in 't Veld
Rotterdam
45:00
24
Mark van der Kaap
Zevenbergen
45:09
26
Kees Marijnissen
Oosterhout Nb
45:16
36
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
47:40
37
Joop van Nieuwameronge
Tilburg
47:52
45
John Soeters
Raamsdonksveer
49:09
46
Mark van der Bruggen
Rijen
49:15
52
Paul van Oosterhout
Tilburg
51:02
59
Patrick Versmissen
Alphen Nb
55:22
63
Kees van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:01:25
64
Anne Mart Mastenbroek
Schiedam
1:19:37
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
46:21
WHEEL, 10 KM WHEELERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Harry van der Avoort
Sprint
37:36
Uitslagen.nl
10-06-2001 00:00