Uitslagenlijst De 15 van Zeeland

Goes - Zaterdag 11 augustus 2001

M SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
45:44
2
Joseph Maina
The Dream Team Atlet
45:55
3
Jeroen van Damme
Achilles
46:08
4
Michael Mbogo
Running Team Simba
46:29
5
Robert Smits
Leiden Atletiek
46:32
6
Wim de Keijser
Beveren
47:38
7
Toon Heeren
AVR '90
48:01
8
Huub Maas
THOR
48:34
9
Oleg Otmakov
AV Toekomst
48:53
10
Gino Deleu
ABAV
49:02
11
Rachid Ben Meziane
Rotterdam Atletiek
49:14
12
Simon Kiilu
The Dream Team Atlet
49:54
13
Alex van Tilburg
Spado
49:56
14
Frans Roelofs
Prins Hendrik
50:22
15
Arjan Beije
Delta Sport
50:25
16
Theo Rabout
Dynamica
50:51
17
Alwin Vermeulen
AV '56
51:00
18
Hans vav Beek
AV '47
51:19
19
Jack Govers
THOR
51:36
20
Ron Vermaat
Atletica 84
51:45
21
Wilfred Kiplagat Samoe
De Keien
52:23
22
Erik Flion
ABAV
52:58
23
Marc Demylle
ABAV
53:28
24
Wim Nieuwkerk
AVO 1983
53:56
25
Geert Steyaert
ABAV
54:47
26
Wim Vos
Dynamica
55:14
27
Erik Goossen
Scheldesport
55:23
28
Kees de Vrieze
PSV
56:49
29
Paul Jaspers
LGP
57:28
30
Marius Besuijen
Dynamica
58:18
31
Paul Poublon
ABAV
58:36
32
Marco van Leeuwen
Voorne Atletiek
58:41
33
Aart Rietveld
AV '56
58:53
34
Marc Ryde
ABAV
59:30
35
Chris Bezemer
Veteranen Nederland
59:45
36
Erik Poppe
Dynamica
59:51
37
Cees Hart
Delta Sport
59:52
38
Laurens vd Haven
AV '56
1:00:21
39
Patrick Coppejans
ABAV
1:01:36
40
Niels Koole
Dynamica
1:02:14
41
Edward Heijnemans
THOR
1:02:41
42
Jacco Schroevers
Dynamica
1:02:51
43
Eric Kersten
Scheldesport
1:03:57
44
Hans de Jonge
AV '56
1:04:48
45
Coen de Gier
Loopgroep PK
1:05:18
46
Jacky Luitwieler
Dynamica
1:06:11
47
Ronald Veraart
Belgiƫ
1:06:45
48
Antoine van Goethem
AV '56
1:07:22
49
Rik Delameillieure
ABAV
1:12:17
50
Remco Kaptein
AV '56
1:13:21
M 40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van de Abeele
Belgiƫ
47:51
2
Mark van de Hoeven
Vlierzele Sportief
49:40
3
Jos Lemmens
Looise AV
50:03
4
Geert Sneppe
ABAV
50:28
5
Dirk Verbeke
ABAV
52:36
6
Jan de Bart
AV '56
53:43
7
Jan de Wilde
AV '56
54:20
8
Erik Bockstael
Vlierzele Sportief
54:34
9
Ruud van den Dool
Veteranen Nederland
55:21
10
Charles Blyaert
ABAV
55:24
11
Hennie Franke
Dynamica
55:38
12
Lion van Luijk
Dynamica
55:47
13
Wim Vroegop
Olympia Halsteren
57:11
14
Jan Guiljam
AV '56
57:49
15
Guido Deschacht
ABAV
58:11
16
Luc Thiers
ABAV
58:28
17
Tonny Lauret
Scheldesport
58:54
18
Andre de Schipper
THOR
1:01:25
19
Kees de Winter
AV '56
1:01:51
20
Johan de Vlieger
Dynamica
1:02:23
21
Peter Sonneveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:29
22
Adrie Drijdijk
AV '56
1:05:03
23
Philip Vanden Berghe
ABAV
1:05:17
24
Hans van der Stok
Olympus '70
1:06:24
25
Paul Keukeleire
ABAV
1:06:53
26
Marc Hernou
ABAV
1:10:09
M 45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
52:04
2
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
52:07
3
Henk van Haperen
Achilles
54:11
4
Eef Kooman
Flakkee
57:07
5
Cees Kooman
Diomedon
57:30
6
Ludo van Alphen
LGP
1:01:15
7
Wim Roose
AV '56
1:02:11
8
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
1:02:15
9
Max Matulessy
Dynamica
1:06:12
10
John Guequierre
Dynamica
1:06:46
11
jos van Kaam
THOR
1:08:42
12
Albert Barremaecker
ABAV
1:11:01
13
Hennie Weeterings
Scorpio
1:13:54
14
Kees Reijnhout
AV '56
1:15:05
M 50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Malie
Haag Atletiek
51:22
2
John vd Wansem
LADB
51:24
3
Piet Hopmans
Spado
53:37
4
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
58:25
5
John Overweel
Dynamica
58:45
6
Rini marijnissen
THOR
59:17
7
Eddy Pekaar
AV '56
1:00:27
8
Kees van Buren
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:21
9
Bernard Lebacq
ABAV
1:04:17
10
Jaap Constant
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:51
11
Wim de Jonge
AV '56
1:05:23
12
Willy Verbist
Dynamica
1:06:02
13
Rinus van Meijeren
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:33
14
Kees vd Pol
AV '56
1:06:41
15
Wim Zoom
Flakkee
1:08:50
16
Piet Beijer
Dynamica
1:11:18
17
Nico Volker
Leiden Atletiek
1:13:56
18
Jan Roose
AV '56
1:20:34
M 55, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniel Demylle
ABAV
1:01:30
2
Henk Rouw
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:13
3
Karel vd Gruiter
Dynamica
1:07:08
4
Kees Marcusse
Dynamica
1:07:38
5
Jan vd Weijde
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:18
6
Hugo Poortvliet
Dynamica
1:09:52
7
Georges Dermul
ABAV
1:11:00
8
Mels vd Ruit
PAC
1:13:22
9
Hans Fraase Storm
NSL
1:16:48
M 60, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinus Joosse
AV '56
1:03:07
2
Antoon Voermans
Sprint
1:06:22
3
Hans Bostelaar
Dynamica
1:07:58
4
Hans Pluijlaar
Dynamica
1:09:11
5
Adri Noordijke
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:03
6
Cees van Zuydervelt
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:01
7
Anton Schoenmakers
Dynamica
1:16:51
8
Bram de Rijke
Dynamica
1:20:30
9
Gilles de Witte
AV '56
1:26:47
10
Jan Kloet
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:33
V SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma Heeren
AV '34 Apeldoorn
50:33
2
Sandra van den Haeseve
Zuidwal
52:05
3
Denisa Costescu
54:33
4
Alemitu Bekele
The Dream Team Atlet
55:53
5
Chantal Maat
NSAV 't Haasje
1:02:13
6
Vicky Duym
Atletica 84
1:12:24
V 35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Pullen
PSV
57:08
2
Marlien van Beek
LADB
1:01:05
3
Joleen Jansen-Melse
Spado
1:04:37
4
Anny Ketelaars
De Keien
1:06:03
5
Jeanette Weeber
Haag Atletiek
1:06:29
6
Mona Nieuwenhuizen
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:30
7
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:07:59
8
Ellie Westerweele
Dynamica
1:08:21
9
Ans van Veenendaal
Ron Clarke
1:09:14
10
Yvonne Langen
THOR
1:10:42
11
Hannie de Jager
AV '56
1:11:18
12
Greetje Smit
Delta Sport
1:13:22
Uitslagen.nl
11-08-2001 00:00