Uitslagenlijst Marathon Brabant (NK veteranen)

Etten-Leur - Zondag 28 oktober 2001

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Papanikitas
AVKA (BEL)
2:31:32
2:31:31
2
Arne Tordeurs
Dilbeek AC (BEL)
2:32:38
2:32:33
3
Dirk Nicque
AC Waasland (BEL)
2:32:53
2:32:52
4
Geert Vaes
DCLA (BEL)
2:33:55
2:33:54
5
Guido Bocklandt
AC Hamme (BEL)
2:37:09
2:37:06
6
Ron Vermaat
Atletica 84 (BEL)
2:40:01
2:40:00
7
Jan van der Meer
Veteranen Nederland
2:52:27
2:52:26
8
Steven Dewaele
Bonheide AK (BEL)
2:52:49
2:52:43
9
Wim Vos
Dynamica
2:53:00
2:52:58
10
J van Avendonk
Attila
2:53:49
2:53:47
11
Henkjan Oldewarris
Athlos
2:56:44
2:56:41
12
Bart van den Bossche
BVAC (BEL)
2:57:55
2:57:51
13
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
3:03:37
3:03:28
14
Fred Geilenkirchen
STB
3:12:28
3:12:08
15
Guy Verheijen
ARAC (BEL)
3:13:29
3:13:10
16
P Luijten
Diomedon
3:17:13
3:17:02
17
Martin Hoefakker
Loopgroep PK
3:22:38
3:22:32
18
Erik Boehle
Energie
3:27:00
3:26:53
19
Kurt Maetens
Sparta Vilvoorde (BE
3:30:13
3:30:08
20
Chris Beizwaert
Vlierzele Sportief (
3:33:26
3:33:20
21
Rob Tieleman
AAA
3:38:17
3:37:51
22
Rob vd Hoek
Veteranen Nederland
3:38:28
3:38:17
23
Kees Louwe
Loopgroep PK
4:09:16
4:08:46
24
Jan Geertsema
Haag Atletiek
4:14:11
4:14:11
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel de Maat
Fortuna
2:34:44
2:34:42
2
Wim Voermans
Tilburg Road Runners
2:37:12
2:37:11
3
H vd Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:41:43
2:41:43
4
Paul van Rooyen
Ciko '66
2:46:40
2:46:39
5
G Smit
Statina
2:46:46
2:46:42
6
Marcel Meert
VITA (BEL)
2:50:30
2:50:26
7
T Haverkamp
PEC 1910
2:50:31
2:50:30
8
Ruud de Vette
Veteranen Nederland
2:53:55
2:53:53
9
Tjeerd de Jong
AV Nijkerk
2:54:36
2:54:31
10
Harm van Bruggen
Veteranen Nederland
2:58:47
2:58:46
11
P Peeters
Achil '87
3:08:02
3:07:52
12
Marc DeWaele
AC Hamme (BEL)
3:09:20
3:09:09
13
T Abrahams
Achil '87
3:10:17
3:10:07
14
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
3:16:32
3:16:29
15
Marc Dodion
Gingelom (BEL)
3:21:18
3:21:10
16
Arie van Geswen
Iphitos
3:21:21
3:20:58
17
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:22:36
3:22:27
18
Marc Dhont
Herselt (BEL)
3:23:35
3:23:21
19
Ronald Schreuder
Lelystad
3:24:20
3:24:03
20
Maurits Verbeeck
AC Hamme (BEL)
3:24:33
3:24:18
21
Juda Vecht
PEC 1910
3:26:52
3:26:43
22
R Bovelander
Leiden Atletiek
3:26:55
3:26:49
23
Dirk Flies
ACK (BEL)
3:31:46
3:31:22
24
Henk Groen
Flevo Delta
3:32:06
3:32:02
25
C Veldboer
Spark
3:32:18
3:32:16
26
R Moska
Ciko '66
3:40:02
3:39:45
27
Roel Engeltjes
DOKEV
3:41:30
3:41:26
28
Jac Suijkerbuijk
THOR
3:44:46
3:44:35
29
Marc Hoskens
Road Runners Etten-L
3:48:23
3:47:53
30
Jan Kesteloot
AVN Hoogstraten (BEL
3:51:57
3:51:44
31
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
3:52:11
3:52:04
32
Nico Borghmans
Climax
3:53:38
3:53:28
33
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
4:03:41
4:03:11
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Hendriks
AV '34 Apeldoorn
2:34:41
2:34:39
2
G Kragten
Atos
2:36:50
2:36:50
3
H Pluim
Veteranen Nederland
2:45:15
2:45:12
4
H Janssen
Cifla
2:45:22
2:45:18
5
Paul Visser
De Liemers
2:48:24
2:48:22
6
Ronny van Acker
RK HAV
2:49:53
2:49:48
7
L van Leeuwen
AV '40
2:52:06
2:52:03
8
Kees van der Waal
Veteranen Nederland
2:56:13
2:56:08
9
Peter Groen in 't Woud
Leiden Atletiek
2:59:20
2:59:15
10
Pierre Claessens
AC Hamme (BEL)
3:00:35
3:00:24
11
Jan Pieters
AC Hamme (BEL)
3:01:04
3:00:55
12
D Brosens
Gloria
3:02:00
3:01:54
13
Peter Koenis
Loopgroep PK
3:02:07
3:02:05
14
J van Giersbergen
AV Sliedrecht
3:02:57
3:02:46
15
Jef Vanbecelaeve
BEHO (BEL)
3:03:25
3:03:17
16
Frans van Nevel
BEHO (BEL)
3:04:30
3:04:22
17
Hans Pleij
Rijnsoever
3:06:10
3:06:07
18
Kees Rootjes
AV Castricum
3:06:43
3:06:40
19
R Brouwer
Veluwe
3:11:22
3:11:14
20
W van Haperen
Achilles
3:13:08
3:13:05
21
R op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
3:16:26
3:16:21
22
Alain Ehlinger
AV Toekomst (BEL)
3:16:58
3:16:52
23
Cor Timmer
Climax
3:17:46
3:17:37
24
Feike van Driesum
Loopgroep PK
3:19:42
3:19:31
25
Henk de Graaf
De Veenlopers
3:20:22
3:20:16
26
Dre vd Bosch
Atledo
3:21:08
3:21:01
27
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
3:21:13
3:21:07
28
Jan vd Boom
Hellas
3:24:42
3:24:29
29
C van Reemst
TION
3:28:23
3:28:10
30
Rene Triest
Noordkop
3:28:43
3:28:34
31
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
3:33:39
3:33:20
32
Kees Reyngoud
Hellas
3:34:49
3:34:31
33
R Gerrits
Loopgroep Bedum
3:35:49
3:35:39
34
Bert Touw
Energie
3:37:24
3:36:56
35
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
3:41:40
3:41:27
36
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
3:42:43
3:42:15
37
Jan van Roekel
Climax
3:45:17
3:45:08
38
Klaas Appelmelk
Spark
3:45:23
3:45:20
39
J van Mastrigt
Road Runners Etten-L
3:48:22
3:47:52
40
Winnie van de Pijl
Goes
3:50:24
3:50:08
41
P Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
3:50:29
3:50:16
42
H de Munnik
Zuidwal
4:03:54
4:03:49
43
Jan Ottens
Aquilo
4:11:22
4:11:01
44
Bert de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
4:17:52
4:17:40
45
B Stasse
Sprint
4:18:19
4:18:13
46
Huibert van Wensen
Groene Ster
4:33:38
4:33:19
M50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Hopmans
Spado
2:39:34
2:39:33
2
P van Koppen
Veteranen Nederland
2:40:07
2:40:05
3
John vd Wansem
LADB
2:42:15
2:42:15
4
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
3:00:42
3:00:39
5
Ton van Nistelrooij
Loopgroep Rosmalen
3:02:22
3:02:19
6
C van Pinxten
Prins Hendrik
3:08:14
3:08:12
7
A Vink
Energie
3:10:10
3:10:08
8
D Bartels
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:12:17
3:12:10
9
H Kemperman
THOR
3:17:42
3:17:39
10
A Eeuwijk
Waterweg
3:29:57
3:29:46
11
B Mol
Voorne Atletiek
3:34:15
3:34:02
12
Hans Vente
Clytoneus
3:36:35
3:36:28
13
Piet Luken
ARO '88
3:37:03
3:36:58
14
Martin Jacobs
Loopgroep Rosmalen
3:37:33
3:37:20
15
Guus Tacke
Veteranen Nederland
3:42:47
3:42:38
16
Josef Moorgat
AC Denderland (BEL)
3:42:51
3:42:32
17
Rob van Zurk
AAV '36
3:57:40
3:57:27
18
Piet Pronk
Waterweg
4:03:57
4:03:53
19
Dion Joosten
Veteranen Nederland
4:07:12
4:07:03
20
George Kerkhoven
Attila
4:07:21
4:06:52
21
Harrie de Jong
De Veenlopers
4:09:51
4:09:21
22
Bas van Steenbergen
Atledo
4:12:08
4:11:58
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
2:56:39
2:56:33
2
Karst Anema
Friesland
2:59:07
2:59:04
3
T Berk
AVO 1983
3:05:16
3:05:11
4
M de Greef
Veteranen Nederland
3:06:44
3:06:43
5
Emiel Kersemans
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:10:46
3:10:41
6
Gerrit Dillessen
Cifla
3:13:20
3:13:18
7
Willem van Haperen
Veteranen Nederland
3:17:05
3:16:50
8
Henry Okkersen
Caesar
3:19:15
3:19:05
9
F Sterkenburgh
Start '78
3:22:49
3:22:43
10
Herbert Kunst
Flakkee
3:24:23
3:24:17
11
J Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
3:24:47
3:24:38
12
J van Velthoven
Scorpio
3:25:23
3:25:18
13
G Honing
Veteranen Nederland
3:34:04
3:33:52
14
Peter van Soest
Energie
3:37:23
3:37:19
15
John vd Elst
Scopias
3:39:35
3:39:22
16
K Bal
Flakkee
3:43:29
3:43:23
17
S van Drielen
Veteranen Nederland
3:43:46
3:43:28
18
Roger Elsen
Looise AV (BEL)
3:44:17
3:44:14
19
Evert Akkerman
Friesland
3:44:36
3:44:23
20
C vd Rijke
Sprint
3:55:23
3:55:16
21
Eric van Boxel
Spiridon
3:56:07
3:55:39
22
J Groenewegen
Veteranen Nederland
4:04:48
4:04:33
23
Harry Smedts
USA T&F
4:10:24
4:10:14
24
L Dix
Ron Clarke
4:17:13
4:16:52
25
Hans van der Steen
Veteranen Nederland
4:18:27
4:18:15
26
Frans vd Linden
HAC
4:47:37
4:47:28
M60, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
3:09:01
3:08:59
2
Andre D'Haeyer
Bertem AC (BEL)
3:24:00
3:23:51
3
Toon van Koulil
DJA
3:38:05
3:37:55
4
Jan Scheers
Flevo Delta
3:47:22
3:47:21
5
Camiel vd Broek
HAC
3:53:16
3:53:07
6
J Derksen
AV '34 Apeldoorn
4:00:14
4:00:03
7
Jos Hopman
Veteranen Nederland
4:19:18
4:19:05
M65, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
3:18:18
3:18:17
2
H Groenewegen
Olympus '70
3:36:28
3:36:21
3
H Breunesse
Veteranen Nederland
3:48:32
3:48:17
4
Cees Vork
Veteranen Nederland
3:48:40
3:48:38
5
W Deenen
Achil '87
3:56:26
3:56:17
6
Joop vd Pas
Taxandria
4:05:45
4:05:39
7
Georg Jan Suurmond
Fortuna
4:07:16
4:06:58
8
Pier Schotanus
Spark
4:11:27
4:11:02
9
R Slappendel
AAV '36
4:12:02
4:11:49
10
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:29:11
4:29:05
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
3:23:55
3:23:47
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boukje Klaver
ARO '88
3:01:16
3:01:11
2
Inez Jacqvemart
BVAC (BEL)
3:05:52
3:05:40
3
Maaike Krimpenfort
Spado
4:08:00
4:07:56
4
Jannet Lange
Loopgroep PK
4:18:38
4:18:27
V40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Hogenboom
Leiden Atletiek
3:21:25
3:21:20
2
M Homans
Spado
3:40:19
3:40:16
3
Mies Kuipers
Sprint
4:04:56
4:04:47
4
Monuque van Beers
Loopgroep PK
4:12:20
4:12:08
5
Janny de Jong
Parthenon
4:41:47
4:41:35
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J vd Burgt
Veteranen Nederland
3:20:14
3:20:07
2
Marianne Groot
Almere '81
3:22:43
3:22:33
3
Godelieve Bouwes
Flevo Delta
3:27:53
3:27:49
4
Rita Fonteijn
SACN (BEL)
3:46:18
3:46:16
MRECR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andy Debruyne
Ichtegem (BEL)
2:40:06
2:40:00
2
Johan Ceijssens
Heusden-Zolder (BEL)
2:45:32
2:45:25
3
Hans Struys
Tienen (BEL)
2:49:43
2:49:14
4
Ralf Schuaeding
Overijse (BEL)
2:54:10
2:53:57
5
Henri Teeuwen
Balen (BEL)
2:56:29
2:56:22
6
Ronny Di Virgilio
Laakdal (BEL)
2:59:11
2:58:56
7
Leon Testers
Roosendaal
3:00:05
2:59:45
8
Jaak Nelissen
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
3:01:11
3:01:04
9
Jack Jansen
Goes
3:02:44
3:02:30
10
Willy Peumans
Aarschot (BEL)
3:06:34
3:06:27
11
Jack Vermonden
Breda
3:07:10
3:06:56
12
Hemmie Janssen
Duiven
3:07:28
3:07:22
13
Bart Meeusen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
3:09:05
3:08:56
14
Danny van Keymeulen
Haaltert (BEL)
3:09:18
3:09:01
15
J van Erve
Bergschenhoek
3:09:25
3:09:16
16
Paul van Hauwermeiren
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:10:16
3:10:00
17
Gerard Lugtenburg
Heino
3:11:07
3:10:44
18
Eric Heremans
Halle (BEL)
3:11:39
3:11:28
19
LVC Camps
Laakdal (BEL)
3:11:46
3:11:30
20
Thierry Rottier
Haacht (BEL)
3:12:00
3:11:47
21
Yokichi Suzuki
Rotterdam
3:12:22
3:12:14
22
Koos de Vos
Rotterdam
3:12:32
3:12:14
23
Hugo De Wael
Hofstade (BEL)
3:12:45
3:12:26
24
Jason van der Burgt
Amsterdam
3:14:07
3:13:55
25
Jan Jansen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
3:14:21
3:14:13
26
Marc Dierxky
Westerlo (BEL)
3:14:31
3:14:29
27
Mark Geyskens
Boutersem (BEL)
3:15:24
3:15:11
28
Stan Liebrand
Hoorn Nh
3:15:39
3:15:12
29
Hans Geus
Heinkenszand
3:16:01
3:15:48
30
Dirk Gysels
Aartselaar (BEL)
3:16:05
3:15:37
31
Francis Boden
Zoersel (BEL)
3:16:20
3:16:09
32
Stephane Peeters
Diependaal (BEL)
3:17:07
3:16:51
33
Peter van Splunder
Woerden
3:17:59
3:17:42
34
Johan van Heusden
Oosterhout Nb
3:18:13
3:17:55
35
Rob Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
3:18:26
3:18:10
36
Piet Hoogestegen
Den Hout Nb
3:18:51
3:18:29
37
Marc Bruylant
Lede (BEL)
3:18:57
3:18:37
38
Jack van Oorschot
Halsteren
3:19:16
3:18:47
39
Louis Onincx
Sint-Lenaarts (BEL)
3:19:26
3:19:10
40
Jeroen van Raak
Empel
3:20:53
3:20:38
41
Frank Litjens
Eindhoven
3:21:39
3:21:15
42
Marc Verwimp
Geel (BEL)
3:21:50
3:21:35
43
Roger Calloens
St.Pieters-Leeuw (BE
3:22:23
3:22:12
44
Danny Coenen
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
3:22:41
3:22:28
45
Marc Rasquin
Tongeren (BEL)
3:23:12
3:22:51
46
Alex Wiegmink
Drempt
3:23:47
3:23:37
47
Tillo Castelein
Aalter (BEL)
3:24:01
3:23:53
48
Marc Verhelle
Ruiselede (BEL)
3:24:09
3:23:52
49
Jan van Katwijk
Rhoon
3:24:39
3:24:34
50
Patrick van Bosch
Zemst (BEL)
3:25:05
3:24:49
51
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Cothen
3:25:21
3:25:02
52
Erik Dijkstra
Rotterdam
3:25:46
3:25:23
53
Jan van Mechelen
Schijf
3:26:03
3:25:45
54
Willy Martens
Overpelt (BEL)
3:26:19
3:26:02
55
Koen Figys
Wemmel (BEL)
3:26:28
3:26:01
56
Bram Bakker
Amsterdam
3:26:41
3:26:25
57
T van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
3:28:12
3:27:45
58
Jos Bekker
Heinkenszand
3:28:15
3:28:02
59
Remco Lip
Rotterdam
3:29:29
3:29:11
60
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
3:29:30
3:29:11
61
M Terreur
Hoogstraten (BEL)
3:29:43
3:29:16
62
Jo Libbrecht
Brugge (BEL)
3:30:28
3:30:05
63
Gerard Bodde
's-Heerenberg
3:31:37
3:31:20
64
Waltor de Beleyr
Schoten (BEL)
3:32:07
3:31:47
65
Freddy van Lancker
Ninove (BEL)
3:32:27
3:32:11
66
Jozef Robben
Beerse (BEL)
3:32:48
3:32:32
67
Bart Houweling
Hintham
3:33:13
3:32:57
68
Jaap Hoek
Goedereede
3:33:29
3:33:05
69
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
3:33:31
3:33:22
70
Karel de GoiGnies
Wezemaal (BEL)
3:33:42
3:33:13
71
Henk Bruggeman
Doetinchem
3:35:09
3:35:02
72
Wouter Gense
Bunshoek (BEL)
3:35:21
3:34:52
73
F M Theune
Oost-Souburg
3:35:53
3:35:36
74
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
3:36:04
3:35:34
75
Peter Pelzer
Kerkrade
3:36:26
3:36:14
76
Thierry Lerinkx
Berchem (BEL)
3:36:34
3:36:12
77
Paul Hagnauer
Den Helder
3:36:50
3:36:42
78
Rene van Dorst
Essen (BEL)
3:37:12
3:36:56
79
Gerard Ravesteijn
Veldhoven
3:37:56
3:37:33
80
Cor van Vugt
Nieuw-Lekkerland
3:38:17
3:37:54
81
Ruud Prop
Woensdrecht
3:38:40
3:38:23
82
Herman Costermans
Essen (BEL)
3:39:17
3:38:53
83
Toine Weijers
Eindhoven
3:40:24
3:39:56
84
E G W Bakker
Heusden gem Heusden
3:40:33
3:40:17
85
Bjorn Moens
Opwijk (BEL)
3:40:35
3:40:09
86
C Lodder
Dieren
3:40:43
3:40:19
87
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
3:41:38
3:41:18
88
L Konecny
Arnhem
3:41:45
3:41:29
89
Jim Mollet
Oudendijk Nh
3:43:20
3:42:54
90
H Buis
De Rijp
3:43:56
3:43:29
91
R de Jager
Zoetermeer
3:44:19
3:44:02
92
Andre Gaemers
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:44:35
3:44:13
93
Tom Joossens
St-Lenaarts (BEL)
3:44:46
3:44:19
94
M Goossens
Breda
3:45:46
3:45:35
95
Kees Spapens
Lennik (BEL)
3:46:12
3:45:44
96
Herman Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:46:27
3:46:04
97
Han Bouwman
Aarle Rixtel
3:46:33
3:46:28
98
Jan Dijkslag
Capelle a/d IJssel
3:46:35
3:46:15
99
Jan vd Tillart
Vlaardingen
3:46:52
3:46:29
100
Peter Leenaerts
Borsbeek (BEL)
3:47:53
3:47:28
101
Wiebe Haagsma
Nietap
3:48:16
3:48:02
102
Chris Spooren
Overpelt (BEL)
3:48:16
3:47:49
103
Jasper vd Hoef
Etten-Leur
3:48:22
3:47:53
104
Henk van Gammeren
Etten-Leur
3:48:23
3:47:53
105
Ronny Vanmuysen
Wellen (BEL)
3:48:27
3:48:06
106
Cor Limbeek
Etten-Leur
3:49:17
3:48:59
107
Omer Kestens
Bunsbeek (BEL)
3:49:39
3:49:10
108
Frank Bussemann
Eindhoven
3:50:23
3:49:51
109
Piet Verbiest
Rotterdam
3:51:01
3:50:30
110
Peter Weinmer
Bemmel
3:51:15
3:50:57
111
Eric vd Sommen
Veldhoven
3:51:17
3:50:50
112
Jan Brouwers
Roosendaal
3:51:18
3:50:51
113
K Sep
Apeldoorn
3:51:50
3:51:25
114
H Oudshoorn
Zeddam
3:52:34
3:52:12
115
Loek Lips
Breda
3:52:56
3:52:29
116
K Halters
Sprundel
3:53:38
3:53:07
117
Paul Gommers
Roosendaal
3:53:55
3:53:29
118
Th van Diessen
Veldhoven
3:54:25
3:54:00
119
Wim van Hees
Oud Gastel
3:54:26
3:54:00
120
Egbert van Dijk
Schiedam
3:54:52
3:54:20
121
Gerbert Puts
Oosterhout Nb
3:54:53
3:54:31
122
Philippe van Geertruy
Ekeren (BEL)
3:54:56
3:54:38
123
Frans Loos
Bergschenhoek
3:55:06
3:54:48
124
Jo Klerken
Venlo
3:55:21
3:55:08
125
Rob Steyger
Zaandam
3:56:04
3:55:38
126
Koos de Wit
Tweede Valthermond
3:56:25
3:56:00
127
Harmjo Blom
Haarlem
3:56:33
3:56:12
128
Piet Klerkx
Breda
3:57:45
3:57:20
129
Ronny Staepels
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:58:28
3:58:06
130
Marc van Keymolen
Steenokkerzeel (BEL)
3:58:32
3:57:59
131
Wiebe Meijers
Haarlem
3:58:44
3:58:23
132
Gaston Struyf
Ranst (BEL)
3:59:01
3:58:40
133
Ronny van den Hout
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:59:05
3:58:45
134
Kees Bakx
Rijen
3:59:27
3:59:10
135
Georges van den Houten
Kampenhout (BEL)
3:59:29
3:59:14
136
Piet Stroo
Vlissingen
3:59:34
3:59:18
137
Bert Bolwijn
Groningen
3:59:57
3:59:39
138
Pietrjan Brands
Leiden
4:00:13
3:59:51
139
S vd Oever
Westerbeek
4:00:21
3:59:58
140
Steven Hobert
Hamme (BEL)
4:03:08
4:02:53
141
Ivan Vanheers
Hasselt (BEL)
4:03:09
4:02:54
142
Marcel Derksen
Bergen op Zoom
4:03:41
4:03:10
143
Ron Bouwman
Rotterdam
4:03:59
4:03:27
144
Willen Karelse
Rotterdam
4:04:05
4:03:36
145
Wim Coppieters
Strombeek-Bever (BEL
4:04:29
4:04:02
146
Frans Onincx
Minderhout (BEL)
4:05:07
4:04:42
147
Peter Verbrugge
Hulst
4:05:43
4:05:14
148
Guy Goegebeur
Lier (BEL)
4:07:11
4:07:00
149
Maarten de Bie
Zoersel (BEL)
4:07:17
4:07:17
150
Wim Joosen
Putte
4:07:39
4:07:17
151
Luc de Smet
Zomergem (BEL)
4:08:04
4:07:37
152
Jan van der Laan
Vorden
4:08:11
4:07:50
153
Johan Timmerman
Sint-Laurens (BEL)
4:09:58
4:09:32
154
Viktor Witter
Breda
4:10:43
4:10:24
155
Walter Govaert
Merelbeke (BEL)
4:11:11
4:10:50
156
Jan Janssens
Merchtem (BEL)
4:11:38
4:11:11
157
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
4:11:45
4:11:22
158
Martin Bosman
Rotterdam
4:14:16
4:14:11
159
E Magnin
Numansdorp
4:15:41
4:15:19
160
Ruud Stam
Roosendaal
4:16:01
4:15:34
161
Pierre Diependaele
Lodelinsart (BEL)
4:16:23
4:15:52
162
Franky Mandias
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:16:54
4:16:37
163
Joop Zumbrink
Cothen
4:17:19
4:16:58
164
Cornelis Heynis
Hoofddorp
4:18:22
4:18:05
165
Kees Kools
Hoogerheide
4:22:56
4:22:41
166
Jan de Roeck
Borsbeek (BEL)
4:23:35
4:23:14
167
R Breukers
Sint Willebrord
4:25:46
4:25:16
168
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
4:28:35
4:28:13
169
Jaak Lamberigts
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
4:29:10
4:28:48
170
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
4:33:50
4:33:32
171
Theo Cloosterman
Veldhoven
4:38:23
4:37:52
VRECR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Baas
Hoorn Nh
3:28:12
3:27:45
2
J Toepoel
Arnhem
3:33:41
3:33:19
3
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
3:36:35
3:36:10
4
Adrienne van Thillo
Ossendrecht
3:43:24
3:43:03
5
Karin Iriks
Ossendrecht
3:48:11
3:47:49
6
Renilde Vekemans
Hasselt (BEL)
3:48:27
3:48:16
7
Jolanda van Hatten
Sleeuwijk
3:48:58
3:48:40
8
Linda Janssen
Lint (BEL)
4:09:35
4:09:18
9
Inge Claessens
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:23:36
4:23:16
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Achilles
1:07:24
1:07:22
2
Patrick van Meel
THOR
1:09:41
1:09:41
3
Steffen Fieuws
RC Tienen (BEL)
1:11:35
1:11:30
4
Anton van Overveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:38
1:12:37
5
Alwin Vermeulen
AV '56
1:12:39
1:12:37
6
Ger Bodelier
STB
1:14:28
1:14:18
7
Wichard Hendriks
PAC
1:15:39
1:15:38
8
Nando Liem
PAC
1:16:21
1:16:19
9
R De Clerck
AVKA (BEL)
1:16:46
1:16:44
10
Ton Nugteren
Energie
1:16:51
1:16:50
11
Henk Buesink
LGES
1:16:52
1:16:50
12
Richard Marijnissen
THOR
1:17:01
1:17:00
13
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
1:17:14
1:17:13
14
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
1:18:26
1:18:25
15
L Ait Naceur
Haag Atletiek
1:18:28
1:18:27
16
Deny Blom
DJA
1:18:39
1:18:36
17
G van Zitteren
THOR
1:19:10
1:18:53
18
A Tettero
Haag Atletiek
1:19:42
1:19:38
19
Marcel de Jager
Groene Ster
1:19:54
1:19:53
20
T de Jong
Achilles
1:20:31
1:20:29
21
J Kouwenberg
Attila
1:20:45
1:20:35
22
Jan vd Nobelen
THOR
1:21:35
1:21:33
23
Rob van Noordt
Olympus '70
1:22:06
1:22:01
24
L Nillessen
Cifla
1:22:16
1:22:13
25
G Linders
Cifla
1:22:51
1:22:47
26
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
1:23:14
1:23:12
27
Marlon Deykers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:23:28
1:23:14
28
E Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
1:24:02
1:23:59
29
Gerard Pothuma
AV '56
1:24:29
1:24:26
30
Krijn Kroezen
Spirit Lelystad
1:24:33
1:24:15
31
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
1:24:36
1:24:12
32
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
1:24:47
1:24:43
33
Jan Muller
Achilles
1:25:31
1:25:24
34
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
1:25:33
1:25:31
35
Ton vd Velden
Gloria
1:25:53
1:25:35
36
Berrie Blankers
Scorpio
1:26:18
1:26:10
37
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
1:26:28
1:25:11
38
Theo Stam
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:26:40
1:26:33
39
F den Outer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:26:56
1:26:49
40
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:27:00
1:26:53
41
Erik Poppe
Dynamica
1:27:58
1:27:45
42
J van Sprundel
AVO 1983
1:27:58
1:27:48
43
Carlo van Immerseel
RK HAV
1:28:00
1:27:52
44
Remie van Nimwegen
Scorpio
1:28:11
1:28:02
45
Henni Verschoor
Altena Road Runners
1:28:19
1:28:02
46
Marcel Den Ouden
PAC
1:28:40
1:28:10
47
Mike de Kievit
Haag Atletiek
1:28:56
1:28:49
48
Anton Trommel
Flakkee
1:28:57
1:28:55
49
Ludolf Reijntjes
Loopgroep PK
1:29:27
1:29:15
50
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:30:03
1:29:34
51
Bram Mourik
Flakkee
1:30:10
1:29:28
52
A Hulstkamp
PAC
1:31:36
1:30:39
53
Tini de Rooy
AVR '90
1:32:21
1:32:19
54
G van Well
Hercules
1:32:43
1:32:36
55
Leo Olsthoorn
Olympus '70
1:33:26
1:33:06
56
Erwin Tareilus
Fortuna
1:33:32
1:33:25
57
Bram van Dongen
Kronos
1:33:34
1:33:10
58
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
1:33:49
1:33:43
59
Peter ten Brink
Hercules
1:34:37
1:34:10
60
Ruud Wolff
AV Papendrecht
1:34:43
1:34:32
61
Peter Kodde
AV '56
1:34:59
1:34:45
62
Daan de Ruiter
Achilles
1:35:06
1:34:19
63
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
1:35:25
1:35:13
64
Lauran Willemsen
AVO 1983
1:35:26
1:35:14
65
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:35:48
1:35:30
66
Jacco Buis
Noordkop
1:36:53
1:36:50
67
Sherwin Nepomucena
Haag Atletiek
1:37:38
1:37:30
68
J de Bloeme
Achilles
1:39:08
1:38:47
69
Frank Blom
DJA
1:39:26
1:39:12
70
B van Vugt
Haag Atletiek
1:39:32
1:39:21
71
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-L
1:39:52
1:38:37
72
K Schilperoord
PAC
1:41:01
1:40:06
73
P Salawan Bessie
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:26
1:40:21
74
Marco Tekstra
THOR
1:44:11
1:43:51
75
E van Aart
PAC
1:44:49
1:44:33
76
W de Klerk
AV Papendrecht
1:47:01
1:46:38
77
J P Lens
Sprint
1:47:57
1:47:39
78
W Smit
Spark
1:50:20
1:48:31
79
M Kremers
LOGO
1:50:55
1:48:35
80
Dick Sintemaartensdijk
Spark
2:05:55
2:04:00
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Donders
STB
1:10:35
1:10:24
2
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
1:19:22
1:19:20
3
E Kandel
Hercules
1:22:01
1:21:53
4
M Diekerhof
Hercules
1:22:05
1:22:01
5
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
1:22:12
1:22:10
6
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
1:23:34
1:23:29
7
V de Moura Correia
PAC
1:25:08
1:24:46
8
C van Bloois
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:26:22
1:26:14
9
Kees Jacobs
DJA
1:26:24
1:26:21
10
Andre de Schipper
THOR
1:26:35
1:26:18
11
A Stolk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:28:07
1:27:50
12
Piet van Wingerden
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:13
1:28:12
13
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
1:28:15
1:28:06
14
A Muilwijk
Altena Road Runners
1:28:22
1:28:05
15
Frank ter Heijden
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:28:40
1:28:29
16
Frans Hermans
HAC
1:29:05
1:28:58
17
John vd Kroft
the Hague Road Runne
1:29:21
1:29:09
18
Jack Gelens
THOR
1:29:56
1:29:37
19
Rob Hoogendam
ROVS
1:30:50
1:30:46
20
Ton Schouten
Haag Atletiek
1:31:26
1:31:21
21
Jos Hommels
PAC
1:31:34
1:31:12
22
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
1:31:52
1:31:45
23
A Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
1:32:48
1:32:37
24
Eddy Kennis
BVAC (BEL)
1:33:21
1:33:11
25
Jos Buurs
Sprint
1:33:41
1:33:38
26
H de Veth
Sprint
1:33:43
1:33:38
27
Peter Portzgen
PAC
1:34:31
1:34:09
28
CJ Moerenhout
THOR
1:34:34
1:34:06
29
A Oomen
Sprint
1:34:53
1:34:46
30
Adry vd Wijngaard
Sprint
1:35:32
1:35:24
31
Peter Loonen
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:47
1:35:42
32
P Gulden
Achilles
1:35:52
1:35:28
33
Peter van Dartelen
Loopgroep PK
1:36:34
1:36:21
34
John den Braber
Spark
1:36:40
1:36:21
35
Willem van den Hoek
Spark
1:36:40
1:36:36
36
Rene Libeton
Loopgroep PK
1:38:32
1:38:17
37
J van Caspel
Loopgroep PK
1:38:59
1:38:40
38
Jim Spruijt
PAC
1:39:00
1:38:05
39
E Oomes
Sprint
1:39:49
1:39:35
40
A van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:59
1:39:32
41
Jack Ouwens
Noordkop
1:40:19
1:40:15
42
Leen Keyzerwaard
Voorne Atletiek
1:40:41
1:38:57
43
Jan Reynders
DJA
1:40:45
1:40:27
44
Willem Hogendoorn
RRZ
1:41:10
1:40:10
45
Marcel den Hollander
RRZ
1:41:14
1:39:00
46
Hans Gelderman
PAC
1:42:40
1:42:19
47
Hans Suykerbuyk
AVO 1983
1:43:22
1:42:34
48
Paul Kuys
Scorpio
1:44:05
1:42:38
49
Rens Oomen
Achilles
1:44:28
1:44:17
50
Robert Langendam
Spark
1:46:12
1:45:52
51
R Rommy
Energie
1:46:18
1:44:10
52
Leo Mouws
DJA
1:46:28
1:46:04
53
Ian Kanters
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:46:37
1:46:28
54
P Sanders
Achilles
1:49:57
1:49:45
55
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:50:05
1:49:55
56
Jac van Heesbeek
AV Oirschot
1:51:59
1:50:26
57
B Kolsteren
Attila
1:52:21
1:50:44
58
C de Pee
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:54:09
1:52:08
59
Gerard Meyssen
Almere
2:03:09
2:02:44
60
Wim Visser
PAC
2:03:26
2:01:13
61
Henk Kortlever
Delta Sport
2:10:02
2:07:49
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Adams
ESAK (BEL)
1:15:39
1:15:38
2
Ad Boeren
AVR '90
1:23:36
1:23:34
3
John Borsboom
Energie
1:24:06
1:23:55
4
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
1:24:27
1:24:22
5
Jan van Triet
Spark
1:25:30
1:25:23
6
Bert Tielen
Groene Ster
1:25:31
1:25:30
7
Adrie vd Lindeloof
DJA
1:25:36
1:25:33
8
Ad Bosters
Sprint
1:25:43
1:25:39
9
W van Leest
Groene Ster
1:25:54
1:25:54
10
Kees Laurijsen
Atledo
1:26:29
1:26:26
11
Nico van den Bos
AV Sliedrecht
1:26:43
1:26:34
12
S Overbeek
Aquilo
1:26:50
1:26:48
13
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1:27:14
1:27:06
14
M Kannenkens
Groene Ster
1:27:58
1:27:57
15
Cor Ripzaad
Groene Ster
1:28:04
1:28:02
16
K de Hoon
Achilles
1:28:47
1:28:41
17
H Kop
Haag Atletiek
1:28:56
1:28:49
18
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
1:29:17
1:29:10
19
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:29:19
1:29:07
20
J Noordam
Olympus '70
1:31:04
1:30:59
21
Wim Tempelaar
Dynamica
1:31:27
1:31:07
22
Jan vd Moezel
Achilles
1:31:45
1:31:24
23
R Kropman
Haag Atletiek
1:31:57
1:31:51
24
Johan Koek
Haag Atletiek
1:31:58
1:30:02
25
Wim Schouten
PAC
1:32:15
1:31:53
26
Rinus van Unen
Road Runners Etten-L
1:32:16
1:31:05
27
E Acke
ACME (BEL)
1:32:22
1:32:09
28
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
1:32:25
1:32:21
29
M Derde
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:32:32
1:32:13
30
Edwin Elve
Flakkee
1:32:38
1:32:32
31
M Gerritse
Road Runners Etten-L
1:33:10
1:33:09
32
Sjef Verbeek
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:16
1:32:52
33
Arie van der Spoel
Haag Atletiek
1:33:24
1:31:28
34
P Huizer
Typhoon
1:33:28
1:33:19
35
Wout van de Hof
Typhoon
1:33:43
1:33:33
36
P Koenraadt
AVO 1983
1:33:44
1:33:31
37
Pierre Matthijssen
Spado
1:33:44
1:33:00
38
Jos van Kaam
THOR
1:33:53
1:33:35
39
S Hofmans
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:05
1:32:48
40
Rene Leenhouts
Typhoon
1:34:05
1:32:49
41
Wil Goossens
Achilles
1:34:16
1:33:52
42
K vd Luijtgaarde
AVO 1983
1:34:39
1:34:26
43
Toine Kerstens
Achilles
1:35:22
1:35:02
44
Ton van St Annaland
AV Papendrecht
1:35:30
1:35:09
45
Geroge van Cleeff
PAC
1:35:39
1:35:16
46
G Nijpjes
Cifla
1:36:02
1:35:58
47
K Groenenberg
Energie
1:36:23
1:36:12
48
B van Loon
Achilles
1:36:26
1:36:03
49
J Mathijssen
DJA
1:37:46
1:37:31
50
C de Bruijn
AVR '90
1:38:01
1:37:27
51
V vd Weiden
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:08
1:37:59
52
Kees Stam
Fortuna
1:38:10
1:37:45
53
P A Bartels
Atos
1:38:37
1:37:35
54
Ton Theuns
Waterweg
1:39:17
1:39:08
55
V d Velden
Spark
1:39:22
1:39:15
56
Berend Bakker
AV Papendrecht
1:39:25
1:39:03
57
Kees Klasen
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:39:42
1:39:32
58
Ron Aalberse
PAC
1:39:46
1:38:49
59
J vd Burgt
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:49
1:39:41
60
Cees van Opstal
DJA
1:40:16
1:40:01
61
R Vermeiren
DJA
1:40:42
1:40:29
62
Jan Overgaauw
PAC
1:40:59
1:40:36
63
R Suppers
Attila
1:41:03
1:40:09
64
J Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:12
1:41:06
65
Jack Mouwen
Spado
1:41:13
1:40:35
66
M vd Weegen
AVO 1983
1:41:29
1:41:15
67
P Saraber
Altis
1:43:11
1:42:10
68
Henk van Horik
Typhoon
1:44:37
1:43:26
69
Anne-Wieke de Boer
Typhoon
1:45:23
1:45:14
70
PeterVeldhorst
PAC
1:46:11
1:45:48
71
Herve Verhegghe
AC Pajottenland (BEL
1:46:40
1:46:19
72
Kees van der Mark
Vlaardingen
1:47:53
1:46:31
73
Leon vd Laar
OSS-VOLO
1:48:11
1:47:51
74
Theo van Dijk
Spark
1:48:40
1:48:20
75
T Cummins
PAC
1:49:30
1:49:08
76
Jan Bosch
Energie
1:49:35
1:49:24
77
Jans Haandrikman
's-Gravenhage
1:50:11
1:50:00
78
Ron Teljeur
Diomedon
1:52:00
1:51:56
79
A de Wolf
Achilles
1:52:31
1:52:16
80
Piet Mulder
RRZ
1:52:53
1:50:47
81
Albert de Vos
Groene Ster
1:53:38
1:52:54
82
Gerrit Poot
Olympus '70
1:54:46
1:52:19
83
Rene Keehnen
PAC
1:58:44
1:58:22
84
C van Wilgenburg
GAC Hilversum
2:00:31
1:58:10
85
Jimmy Filet
Road Runners Etten-L
2:02:10
2:00:50
86
Henk Rietveld
RRZ
2:03:09
2:01:04
87
Andre Bakker
RRZ
2:11:20
2:09:15
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
1:23:47
1:23:33
2
John Musterd
Sprint
1:24:10
1:24:05
3
A Postema
Fit
1:24:24
1:24:19
4
H Slijkhuis
Veluwe
1:26:24
1:26:17
5
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
1:28:13
1:28:11
6
Petrus de Rooy
AVR '90
1:28:23
1:28:19
7
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
1:28:35
1:28:27
8
Jan Kriesels
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:38
1:28:24
9
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna
1:28:40
1:28:24
10
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
1:28:41
1:28:37
11
Arie vd Merwe
Spark
1:28:52
1:28:48
12
R Weemaes
THOR
1:29:56
1:29:47
13
Ary Hordijk
PAC
1:30:21
1:30:00
14
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:30:24
1:29:43
15
Leo van de Luytgaarden
THOR
1:30:26
1:30:05
16
K Roovers
Sprint
1:30:46
1:30:43
17
Harry Bosch
Energie
1:31:56
1:31:44
18
Sjaak van Well
Hercules
1:32:25
1:32:18
19
J Pleune
Achilles
1:32:42
1:32:22
20
Ludo Adriaenssens
ACK (BEL)
1:32:43
1:32:34
21
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
1:33:07
1:32:48
22
H Vissers
Sprint
1:33:29
1:33:27
23
H Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:33:33
1:33:29
24
Rob Devilee
AV '40
1:33:34
1:33:29
25
Areno Karreman
PAC
1:33:40
1:32:25
26
Daan vd Broek
Flakkee
1:33:46
1:33:39
27
Piet Nooren
Rijsbergen
1:33:51
1:33:46
28
J Reijnaars
Sprint
1:33:52
1:33:49
29
Wim Blom
Achilles
1:33:56
1:33:41
30
Louis Biemans
Atledo
1:33:59
1:32:42
31
A Nous
Sprint
1:34:10
1:34:00
32
Peter Bogers
Spado
1:34:22
1:34:03
33
J Keukelaar
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:34:54
1:34:39
34
Marius Dek
AV '56
1:34:59
1:34:45
35
W Ambagts
AVO 1983
1:35:28
1:35:15
36
Henk Kanters
Groene Ster
1:35:37
1:35:33
37
H Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:56
1:35:53
38
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:36:36
1:36:23
39
F van de Berg
Typhoon
1:37:18
1:37:08
40
C van Erp
Fortuna
1:38:00
1:37:43
41
A Raaymakers
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:38
1:38:15
42
M vd Vlugt
Fortuna
1:38:43
1:37:34
43
Jan van Putten
Flakkee
1:38:56
1:38:48
44
J de Wit
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:59
1:38:48
45
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
1:39:07
1:38:48
46
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
1:40:00
1:39:46
47
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:40:42
1:40:26
48
J Weijman
Flakkee
1:41:08
1:40:52
49
Peter vd Elst
Waterweg
1:41:42
1:41:23
50
P Hoogervorst
Sprint
1:42:00
1:40:42
51
F van Doorn
Haag Atletiek
1:43:15
1:41:19
52
M Stapersma
's-Gravenzande
1:44:17
1:42:57
53
Ferrie Muller
Sprint
1:44:22
1:44:18
54
Hans de Roode
PAC
1:44:24
1:44:01
55
Kees Gerritsen
Spark
1:44:33
1:44:13
56
Dick Rewunt
Hercules
1:44:58
1:44:25
57
Diederik Post
RRZ
1:45:06
1:43:00
58
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
1:45:21
1:45:10
59
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
1:45:41
1:44:38
60
Piet Pijper
AAV '36
1:45:57
1:44:02
61
Joep Verpaalen
AVO 1983
1:46:05
1:45:44
62
Bas Vooijs
Typhoon
1:47:28
1:47:19
63
Coen van Viegen
AAV '36
1:50:34
1:48:37
64
Jos vd Goes
RRZ
1:51:21
1:50:57
65
T de Raay
Diomedon
1:52:00
1:51:56
66
Kees van Rijs
Hercules
1:52:56
1:52:32
67
Joop Berkhout
PAC
1:53:58
1:53:32
68
Jan Dictus
DJA
1:54:06
1:52:17
69
W Duinmaijer
OSS-VOLO
1:54:36
1:52:39
70
Cor Groet
ARO '88
1:55:48
1:54:48
71
Koos vd Vloed
Spark
1:55:53
1:54:05
72
J Landman
Parthenon
1:56:48
1:55:46
73
Ruud van Nistelrooij
OSS-VOLO
1:56:49
1:56:31
74
Jan de Vette
Spark
1:57:07
1:56:52
75
A Scheurwater
PAC
1:58:50
1:56:36
76
Henri van Paassen
AV '40
2:00:02
1:57:47
77
W Groeneweg
PAC
2:07:51
2:05:29
78
J Vermeiren
Tilburg Road Runners
2:10:04
2:08:02
79
Koos Resoort
Delta Sport
2:16:22
2:14:08
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
W Kramer
Haag Atletiek
1:24:49
1:24:44
2
Harvy van Hauten
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:33
1:25:23
3
Ger Prins
Spark
1:25:39
1:25:35
4
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:28:34
1:28:22
5
J Baremans
Achilles
1:28:35
1:28:28
6
Karel Oosthoek
Spark
1:28:38
1:28:33
7
Bernard van Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:30:52
1:30:47
8
W Bosveld
Gelre
1:31:00
1:30:43
9
J Keijzers
Sprint
1:31:08
1:31:05
10
John de Rek
Flakkee
1:31:43
1:31:27
11
W Schmidt
PAC
1:32:21
1:31:58
12
Willy Janssens
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:32:37
1:31:54
13
Antoon Verhagen
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:38
1:32:19
14
H van Bueren
Scorpio
1:33:05
1:32:48
15
A Aarts
Scorpio
1:33:13
1:33:00
16
A Coertjens
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:42
1:33:37
17
Ad vd Watering
Spado
1:33:59
1:33:40
18
Piet Keysers
THOR
1:34:22
1:34:14
19
Guido Neys
Assa Ronse (BEL)
1:35:16
1:34:39
20
R Ribbink
Gelre
1:36:18
1:36:00
21
Johan Broers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:36:19
1:36:16
22
Paul Kweens
HAC
1:36:45
1:36:38
23
L Herrijgers
Sprint
1:36:46
1:36:37
24
Piet Witman
Hercules
1:37:03
1:36:38
25
F Tap
Hellas
1:37:18
1:37:13
26
Duinhouwer Cor
Delta Sport
1:37:20
1:37:05
27
P van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:06
1:37:50
28
Peter Maas
THOR
1:38:31
1:38:10
29
Antoon Roks
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:00
1:39:45
30
Frans Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
1:40:00
1:40:00
31
F Bouter
AV Papendrecht
1:41:48
1:41:27
32
H Smits
Atledo
1:42:38
1:42:27
33
Wim van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:42:50
1:42:32
34
A Kaldenberg
Typhoon
1:42:58
1:42:48
35
E Woensdregt
Haag Atletiek
1:44:38
1:44:27
36
J Wiedenhoff
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:24
1:45:01
37
Maarten Bomer
DJA
1:47:27
1:47:13
38
G Sint
Spark
1:47:36
1:47:21
39
Albert Nooijen
HAC
1:47:52
1:47:36
40
Jan Brobbel
PAC
1:49:51
1:47:51
41
J Groeneveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:51:30
1:49:27
42
Leo Blanker
Spark
1:51:47
1:51:32
43
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
1:58:08
1:56:26
44
Jan Oorbeek
Flakkee
1:59:41
1:59:16
45
N vd Adel
AV Papendrecht
2:04:14
2:03:01
46
Gerard den Ouden
PAC
2:09:01
2:06:46
47
Joost Goemans
PAC
2:17:29
2:17:10
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Rosenquist
Parthenon
1:28:28
1:28:26
2
Rinus Joosse
AV '56
1:29:41
1:29:25
3
Antoon Voermans
Sprint
1:32:49
1:32:46
4
Leen van 't Hof
Flakkee
1:33:19
1:33:13
5
Piet Roos
Spark
1:34:38
1:34:33
6
J van Meer
Groene Ster
1:35:37
1:35:34
7
Thomas Heynen
Sprint
1:35:59
1:35:55
8
Harry Francken
Scorpio
1:37:32
1:37:20
9
G Bosman
THOR
1:37:37
1:37:30
10
Bob Westenberg
Fortuna
1:38:42
1:38:00
11
B Oomen
Road Runners Etten-L
1:38:59
1:38:55
12
Bart van Esdonk
HAC
1:39:28
1:39:12
13
H Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:04
1:40:56
14
R Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
1:42:17
1:42:11
15
Adri Noordijke
Zierikzee
1:43:13
1:42:36
16
Remi Bakker
Typhoon
1:44:45
1:44:17
17
L Kok
Spark
1:45:27
1:45:18
18
Ger Meydam
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:42
1:45:35
19
Frans Rommelse
Generaal Michaelis
1:49:35
1:48:42
20
Gerard de Keizer
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:40
1:50:27
21
A Kuijpers
OSS-VOLO
1:53:12
1:52:53
22
Kees de Kloet
AAV '36
1:53:50
1:53:40
23
Wim Sestig
Scorpio
1:54:02
1:53:17
24
Frank Wiegel
Spark
1:55:05
1:54:48
25
Michel vd Vorst
Achilles
2:01:18
2:01:02
26
Rinus Hoevenaar
Delft
2:02:51
2:00:36
27
Karel vd Wouw
DJA
2:14:45
2:13:56
28
Wilfried Verlinde
ACME (BEL)
2:14:45
2:13:00
29
Cees de Neijs
Veteranen Nederland
2:20:21
2:18:23
30
Arnold Voogt
Road Runners Etten-L
2:45:02
2:43:11
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
S Pleijsier
Waterweg
1:48:27
1:48:18
2
Leo van Dijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:57:21
1:57:03
3
Martin van Kaam
THOR
2:03:57
2:02:01
4
Jac van Steen
OLAT
2:50:03
2:49:32
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophia de Plukker
Sint-Gillis-Waas (BE
1:24:05
1:23:57
2
Lucienne Groenendijk
Noordkop
1:25:27
1:25:26
3
Inge IJssebaart
RK HAV
1:27:59
1:27:51
4
Joanne Barker
Spado
1:31:01
1:30:44
5
Gerda de Jager
Hercules
1:37:23
1:36:59
6
Sandra Bol
PAC
1:41:01
1:40:38
7
Esther Lambooy
Scorpio
1:43:09
1:41:42
8
Carry Salario
Hercules
1:45:37
1:43:38
9
Jacqueline Koene
Hercules
1:45:42
1:45:17
10
Petra van de Laar
PAC
1:46:58
1:46:35
11
Morais M van Vliet
PAC
1:47:55
1:47:13
12
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
1:48:43
1:48:26
13
P vd Houwen
PAC
1:51:03
1:50:39
14
Judith van Herk
Flakkee
1:51:35
1:49:57
15
Anja Fransen van Eldik
Dijkrunner
1:52:11
1:50:29
16
Marcelle van Valkenbur
Hercules
1:52:36
1:51:46
17
Belinda Meeuwisse
Haag Atletiek
2:05:26
2:03:55
18
Nathalie Alders
Flakkee
2:07:26
2:07:01
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:29:30
1:29:18
2
Marielle Aarendonk
Hercules
1:37:19
1:36:55
3
Eduarda van Erk
DJA
1:39:25
1:39:11
4
Astrid Romer
DJA
1:40:44
1:40:30
5
Dimphy Coremans
Achilles
1:41:59
1:41:47
6
Yvonne Langen
THOR
1:42:50
1:42:37
7
M Roest
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:45:45
1:45:31
8
Barbara Wierema
Achilles
1:51:34
1:51:17
9
C Petta
PAC
1:54:02
1:53:40
10
Joke Vriends
DJA
1:55:10
1:54:55
11
A Visser
PAC
1:57:15
1:56:49
12
Petra Blom
DJA
1:58:10
1:57:33
13
Jacqueline de Heij
PAC
2:10:17
2:08:04
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
1:28:13
1:28:11
2
Marja Mulder-Cornielje
Noordkop
1:33:44
1:33:41
3
G Nouws
DJA
1:38:57
1:38:43
4
Coby Smits
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:18
1:41:54
5
D Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:52
1:43:39
6
Myra van Altena
Flakkee
1:44:31
1:44:25
7
Antoinet van Esch
Oirschot
1:45:38
1:44:05
8
Ineke Tempelaar
Loopgroep PK
1:48:32
1:48:13
9
Joke Sijs
ARO '88
1:50:45
1:49:44
10
Conny vd Watering
Spado
1:53:52
1:52:19
11
A Aernouts
DJA
1:54:11
1:53:52
12
Ria Tramper
Dynamica
1:56:06
1:55:31
13
Ans Degen
Hercules
1:56:06
1:55:41
14
Kitty Kruger
Hercules
1:56:27
1:55:35
15
Betsy van Giels
Diomedon
1:56:32
1:56:11
16
Wilma Wemelsfelder
PAC
1:57:15
1:56:49
17
Gerda Borgonjon
ACME (BEL)
1:58:12
1:56:26
18
Joke de Kock
Diomedon
1:58:33
1:58:11
19
Lilian Jansen
Spark
1:58:55
1:58:47
20
Bep Maliepaard
Flakkee
1:59:40
1:59:15
21
Lian van Ree
Tilburg Road Runners
2:10:04
2:08:02
22
Fia Kuijpers
ARO '88
2:15:15
2:15:01
23
Els Kievit
Stelle Runners
2:32:24
2:31:11
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Velzen
Sprint
1:31:57
1:31:42
2
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:33:34
1:33:33
3
Irene vd Elst
Waterweg
1:34:33
1:34:16
4
Hilda Oostema
AV '40
1:36:12
1:36:08
5
Hannie De Jager Hage
AV '56
1:38:49
1:38:33
6
Marlies Verheijden
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:00
1:39:57
7
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:40:55
1:40:43
8
M Sundermeijer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:40:57
1:40:39
9
Veronica Jansen
Spado
1:44:35
1:44:17
10
A de Reijnen-Bie
Spark
1:47:49
1:47:40
11
Leny Rockx
Sprint
1:48:00
1:47:28
12
Janny de Geus-Smit
Tilburg Road Runners
1:49:28
1:49:15
13
J Haddeman
Spark
1:49:34
1:49:26
14
G Wenker
AAV '36
1:50:50
1:50:41
15
Ine van der Voort
Attila
1:52:19
1:50:43
16
Els Hiel
Sprint
1:53:05
1:52:36
17
Ellie Groet Beers
ARO '88
1:55:47
1:54:47
18
Gemma vd Werken
Spark
1:59:24
1:59:16
19
M Versluis
AV Sliedrecht
2:04:14
2:03:47
20
Irene Jung
PAC
2:06:27
2:04:14
21
Ellie Coumans
Attila
2:07:44
2:06:08
22
A van Rossum
Vianen Zh
2:49:44
2:48:20
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
1:34:58
1:34:56
2
Eveline Gommers
Sprint
1:41:02
1:39:45
3
Dimphy Blom
Achilles
1:42:37
1:42:25
4
H Adriaansen
Spado
1:43:17
1:42:58
5
J de Vugt
AVO 1983
1:45:02
1:44:50
6
Corrie van Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:46:30
1:46:26
7
N de Wit
Spark
1:49:34
1:49:27
8
Wendy Houben
AV '34 Maastricht
1:50:38
1:49:19
9
C Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:53:12
1:51:53
10
T Arkenbout
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:54:37
1:52:39
11
Annie van Oyen
DJA
1:59:19
1:59:00
12
N Rietkerk
Spark
2:00:19
2:00:10
13
C van Lingen
GAC Hilversum
2:02:12
1:59:53
14
R Besseling
ARO '88
2:08:33
2:08:18
15
B vd Schelde
Veteranen Nederland
2:16:27
2:15:57
16
Adrie Floren
Road Runners Etten-L
2:26:10
2:24:45
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
1:38:34
1:38:33
2
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
1:40:31
1:40:30
3
Majo Joostens
Ciko '66
1:51:05
1:50:57
4
M Kok-Vogelaar
Spark
1:51:47
1:51:39
5
Marie-Anne vd Net
Road Runners Etten-L
2:00:29
2:00:15
ROLST, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Vincenten
Sprint
59:26
59:26
2
Mischa Hielkema
AV Standdaarbuiten
59:30
59:30
3
Richard van de Pol
Sprint
1:16:38
1:16:38
4
Rinus vd Schelde
Arnemuiden
1:23:37
1:23:37
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J van Opstal
Etten-Leur
1:19:36
1:19:03
2
Lex van Wijk
Zoetermeer
1:21:07
1:20:47
3
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
1:21:36
1:21:08
4
John Cornet
Rotterdam
1:22:02
1:21:10
5
Rudi Verheyen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:22:31
1:22:28
6
Luc Alsteens
St.Pieters-Leeuw (BE
1:22:45
1:21:32
7
Peter vd Mortel
Griendtsveen
1:23:22
1:22:39
8
Peter Simons
Gerwen
1:23:28
1:23:26
9
Ralf Mertens
Zoersel (BEL)
1:23:29
1:23:02
10
John van Gageldonk
Breda
1:24:18
1:23:25
11
Toine Theunis
Roosendaal
1:24:41
1:23:57
12
Peter De Vet
Axel
1:24:49
1:24:19
13
Tonny van Geffen
Rijswijk Nb
1:25:11
1:24:38
14
Ben van Rossum
Lieshout
1:25:26
1:24:47
15
Aad Hofman
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:26:29
1:25:55
16
W vd Oudenhoven
Dongen
1:26:31
1:26:09
17
Ron van Gendt
Eindhoven
1:26:32
1:26:29
18
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
1:26:42
1:26:16
19
Frans-Peter Dechering
Maasland
1:26:45
1:26:15
20
Alex Verhaeven
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:26:50
1:26:17
21
Nico Lazeroms
Oud Gastel
1:26:52
1:26:23
22
Adri Mous
Woensdrecht
1:27:29
1:26:33
23
Kurt Philips
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
1:27:30
1:26:56
24
H Leeuwis
Giessenburg
1:27:37
1:27:01
25
A van Hooydonk
Zundert
1:27:41
1:27:14
26
Paul van de Klundert
Breda
1:27:42
1:27:17
27
Frits Ankersmit
Zeist
1:27:58
1:27:25
28
Leo de Leeuw
Wolphaartsdijk
1:28:08
1:26:57
29
Jan Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
1:28:17
1:27:45
30
M Claessen
Beesel
1:28:31
1:28:09
31
Johan Daems
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:28:33
1:27:16
32
Harry Reynaers
Roosendaal
1:28:39
1:28:31
33
Erwin Langeler
Roosendaal
1:28:39
1:28:12
34
Partick van Haren
Bergen op Zoom
1:28:41
1:28:17
35
Piet Oomen
Oudenbosch
1:28:48
1:28:46
36
Rudy Aerts
Gent (BEL)
1:28:49
1:28:12
37
Erik Famaey
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:29:05
1:28:12
38
Peter van Dijck
Rijsbergen
1:29:05
1:27:19
39
M van Berlo
Lieshout
1:29:11
1:28:28
40
Ludo Calaerts
Herenthout (BEL)
1:29:23
1:28:16
41
Jos van Duist
Leusden
1:29:32
1:29:12
42
Jeroen Schreuder
Rotterdam
1:29:44
1:28:59
43
Carel van Rijsbergen
Papendrecht
1:29:54
1:29:21
44
Waldo Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:30:05
1:29:26
45
Guust van Tichelt
Sprundel
1:30:13
1:30:06
46
Arno Lodders
Huissen
1:30:15
1:28:56
47
Pieter Pennings
Rijsbergen
1:30:21
1:29:38
48
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:30:23
1:29:55
49
Ton van Beek
Tilburg
1:30:40
1:30:05
50
Ben Krooswijk
Zwijndrecht
1:30:54
1:30:02
51
Henri Bink
Waalwijk
1:31:10
1:30:33
52
Martin Maes
Breda
1:31:13
1:31:01
53
Krocké Ronnie
Oost-Souburg
1:31:20
1:29:28
54
Leon van de Helm
Voorburg
1:31:33
1:30:34
55
Ron Hense
Achtmaal
1:31:37
1:31:09
56
Arno Schiewold
Vlissingen
1:31:38
1:30:43
57
Nick Brand
Roosendaal
1:31:38
1:30:55
58
M Faas
Rijsbergen
1:31:38
1:30:56
59
Paul Dondeyne
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:31:40
1:31:09
60
Peer Brouwers
Tilburg
1:31:41
1:30:29
61
Edwin Roggeband
Zwijndrecht
1:31:59
1:31:18
62
Adriaan Koster
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:32:00
1:31:02
63
Joop Jongbloed
Wouw
1:32:05
1:31:17
64
C Biemans
Breda
1:32:11
1:31:43
65
Robert Carlier
Rotterdam
1:32:13
1:31:34
66
Sjaak Hoogmoed
Herkingen
1:32:14
1:30:37
67
Jan vd Wielen
Druten
1:32:14
1:30:00
68
Anton Derks
Helmond
1:32:19
1:31:55
69
Peter Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
1:32:20
1:31:53
70
Peter Stoutjesdijk
Capelle ad IJssel
1:32:22
1:31:40
71
Ed Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
1:32:24
1:31:42
72
Corne Hereijgers
Breda
1:32:25
1:31:31
73
Walter Mehl
Oudenbosch
1:32:28
1:31:50
74
Dig van de Slikke
Bergen op Zoom
1:32:28
1:31:03
75
Wil Hectors
Roosendaal
1:32:32
1:31:43
76
John de Crom
Woensdrecht
1:32:42
1:32:08
77
Marc Bussmann
Breda
1:32:49
1:32:06
78
R vd Wekke
Hoogerheide
1:32:52
1:32:18
79
Adrie Brouwer
Koudekerke
1:32:52
1:30:29
80
Hans Kooijman
Leiden
1:33:13
1:32:09
81
Peter Jongenelen
Oudenbosch
1:33:19
1:32:12
82
J Sanders
Eindhoven
1:33:20
1:32:47
83
Andre Langenberg
Ossendrecht
1:33:23
1:32:47
84
Ton van Peer
Etten-Leur
1:33:26
1:32:03
85
Jan van Holsteyn
Sint Willebrord
1:33:30
1:32:56
86
Mike Vloemans
Rotterdam
1:33:33
1:33:03
87
Evert Bouwers
Lieshout
1:33:39
1:32:20
88
Hans Wouters
Helmond
1:33:39
1:33:19
89
B Blom
Breda
1:33:45
1:33:10
90
Just vd Kroef
Breda
1:33:46
1:33:17
91
Leo Coret
Oudenbosch
1:33:53
1:32:42
92
Henk Heykoop
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:33:56
1:32:57
93
Jan Mulders
Tilburg
1:33:57
1:33:00
94
Jos de Bruijn
Halsteren
1:33:58
1:32:58
95
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
1:34:02
1:33:05
96
Thijs Derks
Breda
1:34:06
1:33:22
97
Tony Blomme
Eeklo (BEL)
1:34:07
1:32:23
98
Andre Verstrynge
Maldegem (BEL)
1:34:08
1:33:10
99
P Baselier
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:09
1:33:31
100
Tom de Raad
Zwijndrecht
1:34:09
1:33:13
101
Joris van Eijkeren
Oud Beijerland
1:34:13
1:33:35
102
Leo Koster
Rotterdam
1:34:14
1:33:15
103
Jan Stegeman
Etten-Leur
1:34:16
1:33:05
104
Henny van de Lee
Ossendrecht
1:34:20
1:33:51
105
Tonny Siemons
Etten-Leur
1:34:21
1:33:31
106
Jaap de Blaey
Wolphaartsdijk
1:34:23
1:33:35
107
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
1:34:23
1:33:24
108
J Rodrigo
Hulst
1:34:26
1:33:47
109
Marcel Vonk
Wateringen
1:34:30
1:33:22
110
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
1:34:32
1:33:28
111
Peter Kin
Breda
1:34:33
1:34:07
112
Corne Stoutjesdijk
Scherpenisse
1:34:34
1:34:06
113
Paul Bakx
Eindhoven
1:34:43
1:33:42
114
Cor Bril
Ossendrecht
1:34:45
1:34:17
115
Aad Shiemann
Capelle aan den IJss
1:34:47
1:34:07
116
Toon Luijten
Etten-Leur
1:34:47
1:33:43
117
Geert van Hecke
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:34:48
1:33:55
118
Peter Teesink
Nuenen
1:34:54
1:34:23
119
Dennis Plessius
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:34:57
1:33:28
120
Willem de Vries
Rotterdam
1:35:12
1:34:37
121
Werner van de Zanden
Breda
1:35:14
1:34:47
122
Rene Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJss
1:35:16
1:35:16
123
Ad de Jong
Dongen
1:35:21
1:34:48
124
Franky van Rode
Schepdaal (BEL)
1:35:29
1:34:03
125
Wim Claes
Lennik (BEL)
1:35:29
1:34:02
126
Adrie van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
1:35:34
1:34:36
127
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:35:44
1:34:45
128
Leen Drooger
Roosendaal
1:35:46
1:33:32
129
Wim Burgers
Terheijden
1:35:55
1:35:14
130
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:36:01
1:34:00
131
J F Bus
Raamsdonksveer
1:36:03
1:35:07
132
Leo Albers van der Lin
Aarle Rixtel
1:36:06
1:34:47
133
L Noordijk
Bergen op Zoom
1:36:08
1:35:43
134
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
1:36:09
1:34:36
135
Peter Kleinjan
Poortugaal
1:36:21
1:36:10
136
Robert Scheepers
Essen (BEL)
1:36:22
1:35:55
137
Cor Verhoeven
Giessenburg
1:36:23
1:34:41
138
G Floor
Rotterdam
1:36:28
1:35:29
139
Hermann Okkerse
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:36:43
1:35:43
140
Werner Geerts
Bergen op Zoom
1:36:46
1:34:30
141
Rony de Vylder
Wespelaar (BEL)
1:36:46
1:35:22
142
Johan van Braak
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
1:36:48
1:36:16
143
Wim Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:36:52
1:36:04
144
Franck van Dorsselaar
Hulst
1:36:52
1:35:27
145
Kees Vissers
Etten-Leur
1:36:53
1:36:16
146
Jan Boonman
Axel
1:36:55
1:36:22
147
Frank Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
1:36:57
1:35:03
148
Johan Gunter
St. Annaland
1:37:02
1:36:26
149
Hans van der Velden
Breda
1:37:03
1:35:51
150
Ben Gladdines
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:07
1:36:36
151
Wim Prinse
Raamsdonk
1:37:11
1:37:06
152
Peter Rub
Lieshout
1:37:12
1:35:55
153
Paul van den Elshout
Terheijden
1:37:13
1:35:30
154
J-Pierre Kemps
Lot (BEL)
1:37:28
1:36:56
155
Jan Rijckevorsel
Made
1:37:29
1:36:44
156
Eugene Louwerse
Middelburg
1:37:33
1:35:42
157
Kees Broos
Etten-Leur
1:37:34
1:36:10
158
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
1:37:34
1:36:03
159
Bas de Jong
Bergen op Zoom
1:37:35
1:36:41
160
Fred Mulders
Heerle
1:37:35
1:36:41
161
Rom Lambregts
Etten-Leur
1:37:38
1:36:49
162
Rene van den Berg
Spijkenisse
1:37:39
1:35:39
163
Kees van Ginderen
Wouw
1:37:52
1:36:52
164
Ad Kouwenberg
Tilburg
1:37:56
1:37:05
165
Sally Salemink
Eindhoven
1:37:57
1:37:26
166
Mario Verdugt
Rotterdam
1:38:00
1:37:30
167
Michael Bouman
Capelle aan den IJss
1:38:02
1:37:29
168
Piet Bougmillen
OLEN (BEL)
1:38:07
1:36:59
169
Walter De Ceuninck
Zoetermeer
1:38:07
1:36:53
170
Christiaan Verlinde
Adegem (BEL)
1:38:09
1:37:06
171
Jacques Hofs
Spijkenisse
1:38:10
1:37:17
172
Peter Biesheuvel
Hellevoetsluis
1:38:22
1:36:43
173
Gerrit Vos
Herwijnen
1:38:23
1:37:42
174
F Nederpel
Oudenbosch
1:38:27
1:37:16
175
Frans Heyboer
Poortvliet
1:38:31
1:37:54
176
Fons de Meester
Etten-Leur
1:38:33
1:38:13
177
Gerard van Hees
Halsteren
1:38:34
1:37:22
178
Maurice van Boxtel
Kaatsheuvel
1:38:35
1:37:36
179
Anton Bloem
Tilburg
1:38:38
1:37:47
180
Gerardus Bartels
Etten-Leur
1:38:40
1:38:18
181
Ton Blok
Etten-Leur
1:38:41
1:37:26
182
Rein Heezius
Etten-Leur
1:38:41
1:37:25
183
Wim Dudok
Made
1:38:44
1:36:34
184
Christ Nuyten
Roosendaal
1:38:46
1:38:18
185
Cees Schijven
Zegge
1:38:47
1:37:46
186
Harrie Coppens
Uden
1:38:50
1:38:14
187
Helmuth Jansen
Breda
1:38:51
1:37:13
188
Willem de Leeuw
Goes
1:38:53
1:37:42
189
Louis Rentrop
Bergen op Zoom
1:38:54
1:38:31
190
Jacco Rentrop
Roosendaal
1:38:54
1:38:28
191
Tom Hessels
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:38:55
1:38:13
192
E vd Starre
Raamsdonksveer
1:38:57
1:38:21
193
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
1:38:58
1:38:21
194
Piet Knobel
Roosendaal
1:38:58
1:38:10
195
Luc Bolle
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
1:38:58
1:38:21
196
Eelco Troost
Amsterdam
1:39:03
1:37:31
197
Sjaak Beijn
Oude-Tonge
1:39:04
1:38:33
198
Wilbert Snoek
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:13
1:37:42
199
Theo Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:39:13
1:37:12
200
Jan vd Linde
Rijsbergen
1:39:18
1:38:16
201
Michel Grauwen
Herenthals (BEL)
1:39:22
1:38:45
202
Tinus Rispens
Breda
1:39:32
1:38:08
203
L vd Kessel
Oudenbosch
1:39:34
1:39:23
204
Jan Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:39:35
1:38:52
205
Bert Noorlander
Breda
1:39:36
1:38:35
206
Herman Winnemuller
Etten-Leur
1:39:37
1:38:53
207
Wim Warnier
Breda
1:39:37
1:38:36
208
Leen Gelijns
Hoeven
1:39:39
1:39:04
209
Rene Biesheuvel
Oudenhoorn
1:39:40
1:38:00
210
Ton Berkien
Delft
1:39:40
1:38:37
211
Ad Pelkmans
Breda
1:39:45
1:37:24
212
Kris Haentjens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:39:47
1:39:19
213
Ad Snoeren
De Moer
1:39:50
1:38:32
214
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
1:39:59
1:39:21
215
Peter Broek
Roosendaal
1:40:06
1:39:25
216
Jan van den Boomen
Deurne
1:40:07
1:38:57
217
Huub Frijters
Bavel
1:40:09
1:38:58
218
Ben Burgers
Bavel
1:40:11
1:39:00
219
Gepco de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:12
1:37:55
220
J Snijders
Rotterdam
1:40:13
1:39:07
221
Hans van Driel
Bavel
1:40:15
1:39:03
222
Wiekie vd Es
Breda
1:40:19
1:39:50
223
Andre Brassaert
Kortemark (BEL)
1:40:20
1:39:24
224
Toine Machielsen
Breda
1:40:23
1:38:18
225
Guus Kint
Etten-Leur
1:40:25
1:39:21
226
G Rijsdijk
Heerjansdam
1:40:28
1:38:52
227
Peter Duynekam
Tilburg
1:40:29
1:38:53
228
Gerrit Pelkman
Zoetermeer
1:40:38
1:38:18
229
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:40:39
1:40:06
230
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
1:40:40
1:40:00
231
John Dalessi
Oud Beijerland
1:40:49
1:38:46
232
Andre van der Ende
Nisse
1:40:50
1:38:43
233
A Jakobsen
Biggekerke
1:40:51
1:38:27
234
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Fijnaart
1:40:52
1:39:05
235
Ries Karreman
Oudenbosch
1:40:52
1:39:31
236
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:40:54
1:39:17
237
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
1:40:54
1:38:52
238
P van Kempen
Tilburg
1:41:01
1:40:33
239
Frank van Aert
Achtmaal
1:41:02
1:40:24
240
Willem de Jong
Oisterwijk
1:41:04
1:39:52
241
Gerard vd Berg
's-Gravenzande
1:41:05
1:40:30
242
J Peeters
Prinsenbeek
1:41:07
1:40:31
243
Erik Groeneweg
Oud Beijerland
1:41:08
1:40:42
244
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosterhout Nb
1:41:08
1:40:26
245
Gilbert Jansen
Etten-Leur
1:41:15
1:39:00
246
Gerry van Peer
Sint Willebrord
1:41:21
1:39:39
247
Sjaak Ackermans
Rosmalen
1:41:21
1:40:35
248
Bennie van de Waeter
Vlissingen
1:41:27
1:40:32
249
Ad Bus
Raamsdonksveer
1:41:33
1:40:37
250
Niels Hornemann
Etten-Leur
1:41:39
1:39:54
251
Edwin Kouvelt
Herwijnen
1:41:41
1:41:00
252
Paul Kouvelt
Herwijnen
1:41:41
1:40:58
253
Erik Wennekes
Tilburg
1:41:43
1:41:04
254
Andre Suykerbuyk
Rijsbergen
1:41:44
1:40:16
255
Peter Paul vd Heuvel
Breda
1:41:49
1:40:25
256
Wim van der Made
Breda
1:41:53
1:40:16
257
Michel Bloppoel
Vlissingen
1:41:58
1:40:23
258
Rene Godschalk
Hellevoetsluis
1:42:03
1:40:20
259
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
1:42:05
1:41:14
260
Bart Verschure
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:05
1:41:30
261
Ad Voermans
Terheijden
1:42:05
1:41:19
262
Rob vd Graaf
Dordrecht
1:42:06
1:41:17
263
Kees Marijnissen
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:07
1:41:24
264
R Leeuwis
Giessenburg
1:42:16
1:40:33
265
C Bukman
Rotterdam
1:42:16
1:40:16
266
Wim Scheepbouwer
Oosternhout
1:42:22
1:40:54
267
Jan van den Put
Dongen
1:42:22
1:41:49
268
R Jans
Baexem
1:42:24
1:41:32
269
Rien van den Beemt
Etten-Leur
1:42:25
1:42:02
270
Herman Boer
Goirle
1:42:30
1:41:36
271
Robert vd Kemp
Drunen
1:42:33
1:41:54
272
Ton van Rijn
Vlijmen
1:42:43
1:41:40
273
Antoine Verschuren
Raamsdonk
1:42:43
1:41:29
274
Mark van der Linde
Dordrecht
1:42:45
1:40:33
275
Wil Hornemann
Etten-Leur
1:42:46
1:41:10
276
Albert Braspenning
Etten-Leur
1:42:46
1:41:07
277
Kees Kanters
Breda
1:42:50
1:41:31
278
Bryan Vloemans
Rotterdam
1:42:50
1:42:19
279
Jos Jochems
Etten-Leur
1:42:54
1:41:16
280
Kees de Haan
Eindhoven
1:42:54
1:42:01
281
Wim vd Berg
Etten-Leur
1:42:56
1:41:37
282
Jef Baetens
OLEN (BEL)
1:42:56
1:41:48
283
Jan Ruijgrok
Bleiswijk
1:42:59
1:40:39
284
Jan vd Kar
Fijnaart
1:43:00
1:42:20
285
J Versteeg
Klaaswaal
1:43:01
1:42:07
286
Paul Schrauwen
Loenhout (BEL)
1:43:02
1:42:17
287
Wim De Vooght
Etten-Leur
1:43:03
1:41:23
288
Arjan Slob
Giessenburg
1:43:05
1:41:21
289
Jos Bulkmans
Etten-Leur
1:43:06
1:42:08
290
Ferdinand Benoit
Breda
1:43:08
1:41:37
291
Ton Schuybroek
Etten-Leur
1:43:12
1:41:34
292
Kees Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
1:43:15
1:42:36
293
Jos Strijbosch
Rijen
1:43:17
1:42:44
294
Mart vd Meys
Tilburg
1:43:20
1:42:30
295
Richard Donk
Hellevoetsluis
1:43:20
1:42:26
296
Andre de Keijzer
Halsteren
1:43:21
1:42:42
297
Marc Snel
's-Gravenhage
1:43:21
1:42:43
298
Albert Hofman
Etten-Leur
1:43:21
1:42:36
299
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
1:43:24
1:42:51
300
Ruud Touw
Etten-Leur
1:43:25
1:40:58
301
Arjan Rietveld
Rotterdam
1:43:25
1:41:37
302
Ed vd Leeden
Rotterdam
1:43:27
1:41:53
303
Ben vd Leeden
Rotterdam
1:43:30
1:41:55
304
Rob van der Ven
Willemstad Nb
1:43:33
1:42:28
305
Rob Verwer
Breda
1:43:35
1:41:49
306
Leo Heerkens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:36
1:41:48
307
Ad Gobbens
Breda
1:43:36
1:42:24
308
Cor Verpaalen
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:39
1:42:16
309
Ludo Koks
Amersfoort
1:43:40
1:42:13
310
Joop van Boesschoten
Roosendaal
1:43:47
1:42:25
311
Frans Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:43:49
1:42:31
312
Fons de Groen
Rotterdam
1:43:50
1:42:12
313
Ger Akkermans
Oud Gastel
1:43:50
1:42:22
314
Reggie Bun
Sint Jansteen
1:43:52
1:42:32
315
Henri Rombout
Heerjansdam
1:43:55
1:42:19
316
Dirk Kwak
Rotterdam
1:43:58
1:43:30
317
Jan de Bruyn
Roosendaal
1:43:59
1:42:42
318
Jurgen van Maasakkers
Etten-Leur
1:44:01
1:42:44
319
Ronald Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
1:44:02
1:43:12
320
J Kiewit
Etten-Leur
1:44:03
1:43:06
321
Guy Crikemans
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:44:04
1:43:20
322
Michel Ooijen
Papendrecht
1:44:09
1:42:57
323
Hans Veltman
Tilburg
1:44:10
1:41:47
324
Eric vd Nobelen
Etten-Leur
1:44:11
1:42:33
325
Dane van Hasselt
Loenhout (BEL)
1:44:12
1:42:46
326
Twan Marijnissen
Zundert
1:44:14
1:42:08
327
Robbert Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:44:15
1:42:58
328
Max Visser
Papendrecht
1:44:17
1:42:25
329
Gerard Sand
Rijsbergen
1:44:18
1:43:18
330
G van Loenhout
Etten-Leur
1:44:22
1:43:46
331
Matthe Minheere
Roosendaal
1:44:25
1:43:56
332
Frans van Bommel
Oirschot
1:44:27
1:42:54
333
Eric Ligtenberg
Lepelstraat
1:44:27
1:43:49
334
Ruud Otes
Lutjebroek
1:44:29
1:42:07
335
Kees Peemen
Prinsenbeek
1:44:32
1:43:55
336
H vd Berg
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:32
1:43:47
337
Ad van Zimmeren
Roosendaal
1:44:37
1:43:50
338
Jos Verstraaten
Sint Willebrord
1:44:41
1:43:50
339
Mark van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:44:46
1:42:24
340
A G M Haaksma
Rijswijk Zh
1:44:46
1:42:35
341
Jac van Dijck
Brecht (BEL)
1:44:47
1:42:30
342
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
1:44:52
1:43:35
343
Kees de Kok
Wolphaartsdijk
1:44:54
1:44:06
344
Bert Schoones
Made
1:44:56
1:44:27
345
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
1:44:56
1:43:25
346
John Noordermeer
Woensdrecht
1:44:57
1:43:28
347
Corne van Dorst
Etten-Leur
1:44:57
1:42:50
348
Michel de Lang
Dordrecht
1:44:57
1:44:25
349
Fred van Ewijk
Lent
1:44:58
1:43:25
350
Tjarda Leegsma
Rotterdam
1:45:01
1:43:26
351
T van Boxel
Tilburg
1:45:03
1:43:35
352
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg
1:45:06
1:43:37
353
John Heeren
Sint Willebrord
1:45:09
1:44:21
354
F Vergeer
Breda
1:45:09
1:44:43
355
John van Gilst
's-Gravendeel
1:45:09
1:44:00
356
Ruben Loef
Delft
1:45:12
1:43:37
357
Bjorn Rappange
Rotterdam
1:45:13
1:44:16
358
Jos Gevers
Berkel-Enschot
1:45:14
1:44:24
359
Wim Oomen
Roosendaal
1:45:17
1:43:09
360
Jos Pijnenborg
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:18
1:44:46
361
Joop Zeestraten
's-Gravenzande
1:45:19
1:44:44
362
D Klapwijk
Breda
1:45:21
1:44:50
363
Johan Donders
Tilburg
1:45:22
1:42:54
364
H van Kempen
Barendrecht
1:45:23
1:44:11
365
Erik van Horne
Deurne
1:45:23
1:44:13
366
Marnix Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
1:45:25
1:44:46
367
Marcel vd Sterre
Spijkenisse
1:45:28
1:44:08
368
Rolf Wasser
Breda
1:45:29
1:44:51
369
Bertus van Eekelen
Etten-Leur
1:45:30
1:44:39
370
Jan van Hooydonk
Rijsbergen
1:45:31
1:44:31
371
Jo Terlouw
Sliedrecht
1:45:31
1:44:37
372
Henk Oprins
Breda
1:45:32
1:44:53
373
Marius Vincenten
Breda
1:45:34
1:44:09
374
Wilbert Hoogers
Zoetermeer
1:45:35
1:44:05
375
Rene Hofs
Zonnemaire
1:45:39
1:43:46
376
Paul Schorsch
Eindhoven
1:45:41
1:44:39
377
Piet Willemse
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:43
1:45:06
378
Frank Leentvaar
Ridderkerk
1:45:43
1:43:51
379
Koos Horvers
Dordrecht
1:45:49
1:44:41
380
Jan Theeuwen
Spijkenisse
1:45:51
1:44:38
381
Andre Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
1:45:53
1:45:03
382
Wino Wammes
Bergen op Zoom
1:45:53
1:44:44
383
Michiel van de Sanden
Zundert
1:45:57
1:44:04
384
Harrie vd Linden
Dordrecht
1:45:59
1:43:49
385
Joop Oersels
Tilburg
1:46:09
1:44:39
386
Rene Keyzer
Rotterdam
1:46:11
1:45:45
387
Henk Nous
Breda
1:46:11
1:45:22
388
Hans Janssen
Woudrichem
1:46:11
1:45:31
389
Toine Dingemans
Breda
1:46:12
1:45:26
390
Ton Loef
Tholen
1:46:13
1:44:39
391
Marcel Rodenburg
Delft
1:46:15
1:43:59
392
Jack Coppens
Wouw
1:46:16
1:45:09
393
Theo Quaars
Breda
1:46:17
1:45:48
394
Cor Ardon
Roosendaal
1:46:19
1:45:32
395
Jack Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:46:22
1:45:09
396
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
1:46:23
1:45:16
397
Rene Leusen
Dordrecht
1:46:29
1:44:17
398
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
1:46:31
1:45:09
399
Wim Bommelje
Vlissingen
1:46:33
1:45:07
400
Leon Cooijmans
Gouda
1:46:37
1:45:57
401
Hans Berrevoets
Dordrecht
1:46:40
1:44:51
402
Peter Beens
Roosendaal
1:46:40
1:46:11
403
Kees Pijnenburg
Dongen
1:46:44
1:46:11
404
Gerard van de Ven
Tilburg
1:46:47
1:45:31
405
Jan Frijters
Roosendaal
1:46:48
1:46:20
406
Simon Koenraadt
Standdaarbuiten
1:46:50
1:45:47
407
Leo Langenberg
Zevenbergen
1:46:52
1:45:58
408
Wim Reynhout
Wolphaartsdijk
1:46:57
1:45:43
409
Gert vd Berg
Raamsdonksveer
1:47:01
1:45:34
410
Ad Jongenelen
Steenbergen Nb
1:47:06
1:46:00
411
Frans van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:47:09
1:45:47
412
Nico van Hoof
Standdaarbuiten
1:47:12
1:46:09
413
Maarten Mijzen
Rijsenhout
1:47:13
1:45:47
414
M Venema
Etten-Leur
1:47:14
1:45:06
415
Jeroen Jongenelen
Breda
1:47:16
1:46:08
416
Wallie Hakkkens
Breda
1:47:16
1:45:56
417
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
1:47:17
1:45:53
418
Henk van Bragt
Breda
1:47:17
1:45:27
419
Frans van Dijck
Loenhout (BEL)
1:47:21
1:46:36
420
Hans Vink
's-Gravenhage
1:47:23
1:45:09
421
Roland Flipse
Koudekerke
1:47:24
1:45:58
422
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
1:47:34
1:46:53
423
Sjef Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:47:35
1:45:57
424
Thijs de Jongh
Zundert
1:47:38
1:46:40
425
Henk Vlekke
Hellevoetsluis
1:47:38
1:45:55
426
Koos van Gils
Breda
1:47:39
1:47:00
427
Kees-Jan Weber
Oosterhout Nb
1:47:39
1:46:58
428
Kees Roovers
Etten-Leur
1:47:40
1:46:54
429
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:47:41
1:45:45
430
Toon van Oorschot
Heijningen
1:47:43
1:46:44
431
Dik van Splunter
Scherpenisse
1:47:43
1:46:28
432
Siward Buis
Amsterdam
1:47:45
1:47:04
433
Kees Hurckx
Ulvenhout
1:47:51
1:47:07
434
J Brakkee
Rotterdam
1:48:00
1:45:46
435
Bert den Hartog
Terheijden
1:48:00
1:47:13
436
Frits van Helsdingen
Rosmalen
1:48:02
1:47:21
437
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:07
1:46:35
438
Wim van Keulen
Biggekerke
1:48:15
1:47:22
439
Peter Clarijs
Woerden
1:48:16
1:46:39
440
Bernd Struys
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:19
1:47:14
441
Marco Oerlemans
Papendrecht
1:48:21
1:45:54
442
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
1:48:21
1:47:06
443
P van Oosterhout
Made
1:48:24
1:46:53
444
J van Bernebeek
Oss
1:48:26
1:47:06
445
H Verschuure
Roosendaal
1:48:27
1:46:54
446
Frank Sierens
Adegem (BEL)
1:48:31
1:46:47
447
Johan Roovers
Bavel
1:48:34
1:47:53
448
Bas Hamelink
Terneuzen
1:48:38
1:47:09
449
Cornald van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:38
1:47:10
450
Jan de Carpentier
Goes
1:48:41
1:47:08
451
Ben van Mil
Hekelingen
1:48:41
1:47:17
452
Hans de Haan
Best
1:48:42
1:47:49
453
Marc Wesenbeek
Gooreind (BEL)
1:48:44
1:46:27
454
Hans Slag
Rotterdam
1:48:44
1:47:09
455
Louis Baartmans
Roosendaal
1:48:48
1:46:35
456
Pim Broeren
Schiedam
1:48:50
1:47:29
457
Frie Roovers
Roosendaal
1:48:51
1:47:29
458
Ronald Man in t Veld
Rotterdam
1:48:56
1:46:43
459
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
1:49:04
1:48:06
460
Henk-Jan van de Water
Oudenbosch
1:49:05
1:47:41
461
Wim Wiessner
Raamsdonksveer
1:49:06
1:48:00
462
Rien van Vught
Terheijden
1:49:13
1:47:35
463
Ton Gommers
Oud Gastel
1:49:14
1:47:52
464
Carl Vrancken
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
1:49:18
1:48:36
465
L van Vlimmeren
Etten-Leur
1:49:22
1:48:32
466
Liet Erpelinck
Essen (BEL)
1:49:27
1:48:11
467
Peter vd Beek
Zoetermeer
1:49:30
1:47:38
468
John Soeters
Raamsdonksveer
1:49:32
1:48:36
469
Jan Rombouts
Etten-Leur
1:49:32
1:48:41
470
Gerard van Vught
Papendrecht
1:49:36
1:48:22
471
Janus Otto
Rijsbergen
1:49:38
1:47:10
472
Arie Boer
Delft
1:49:39
1:47:26
473
Kees Reichardt
Rotterdam
1:49:42
1:47:49
474
Fred Hermans
Roosendaal
1:49:44
1:47:48
475
Hans Segers
Loenhout (BEL)
1:49:44
1:48:18
476
Wim Meijer
Etten-Leur
1:49:47
1:48:55
477
Eric Philips
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
1:49:47
1:48:22
478
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
1:49:49
1:48:49
479
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:49:50
1:47:19
480
Arie Jan Stasse
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:58
1:48:44
481
Maarten Touwen
Strijen
1:50:04
1:49:18
482
Michel Pateer
Sint Jansteen
1:50:05
1:48:34
483
Joop Keulemans
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:08
1:49:22
484
Wim Kompanje
Etten-Leur
1:50:08
1:49:17
485
Raymond Volkerts
's-Gravendeel
1:50:10
1:49:01
486
Johan vd Griend
Dordrecht
1:50:12
1:48:24
487
Jaap Kraayeveld
Sliedrecht
1:50:15
1:49:11
488
Belaid Addou
Zundert
1:50:17
1:50:17
489
Roel Schroevers
Oost-Souburg
1:50:21
1:49:17
490
J van Zijl
Naaldwijk
1:50:24
1:49:08
491
W van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
1:50:27
1:49:11
492
H van Loon
Breda
1:50:28
1:49:31
493
Peter Buijs
Wouw
1:50:28
1:49:22
494
Tini Coppens
Roosendaal
1:50:28
1:50:05
495
Erik Rietjens
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:30
1:49:30
496
Tjeerd Witkamp
Barendrecht
1:50:35
1:49:41
497
W van Beek
Zundert
1:50:35
1:49:32
498
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
1:50:39
1:48:33
499
H Hamers
Apeldoorn
1:50:40
1:48:19
500
Jan Noorlander
Steenbergen Nb
1:50:41
1:48:59
501
Hans Mensert
Schiedam
1:50:44
1:48:23
502
Dave Vleghels
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:50
1:49:13
503
H vd Welle
Middelburg
1:51:00
1:49:07
504
Ton Theuns
Made
1:51:01
1:49:31
505
Peter De Veth
Oudenbosch
1:51:02
1:50:14
506
Gerard Neger
Breda
1:51:04
1:49:33
507
Joost Evers
Etten-Leur
1:51:05
1:49:51
508
Daniel Zuiddam
Middelburg
1:51:06
1:49:12
509
Bart vd Weerd
Hilversum
1:51:08
1:48:49
510
R Majewski
Rotterdam
1:51:15
1:48:59
511
Rob Nagelkerke
Heinkenszand
1:51:18
1:49:10
512
Henk van Gils
Dongen
1:51:19
1:50:45
513
Willem Kreukniet
Capelle ad IJssel
1:51:23
1:50:42
514
Erik Wijnoogst
Nuenen
1:51:25
1:49:06
515
Martin Post
Giessenburg
1:51:29
1:49:39
516
Titus Korving
Breda
1:51:30
1:49:56
517
Jannes van Mourik
Spijkenisse
1:51:39
1:49:39
518
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:51:42
1:49:36
519
Peter van Wellen
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:51:43
1:51:00
520
Ruurd Tolman
Spijkenisse
1:51:45
1:49:54
521
Wim Teunis
Strijen
1:51:47
1:50:08
522
Cor Spruit
Heinenoord
1:51:48
1:50:33
523
Peter Cornegge
Heinenoord
1:51:48
1:50:34
524
Tonny van Hal
Zevenbergen
1:51:51
1:49:53
525
Ferry van Honschouten
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:54
1:50:55
526
Henk Dunk
Hellevoetsluis
1:51:55
1:51:03
527
Martijn vd Sman
Den Hoorn Zh
1:51:58
1:50:26
528
John Schipperen
Raamsdonksveer
1:52:00
1:49:36
529
Bas Meeuwise
Utrecht
1:52:02
1:50:22
530
Kees Schalk
Bavel
1:52:03
1:51:17
531
Johan Henselmans
Veldhoven
1:52:05
1:49:51
532
Jan Helmond
Middelburg
1:52:06
1:50:06
533
Ben vd Heijden
Etten-Leur
1:52:07
1:50:23
534
L de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:52:08
1:51:44
535
Goffe Schat
Breda
1:52:09
1:50:22
536
Coos Molenschot
Waspik
1:52:10
1:50:16
537
Hans van Belle
Zoetermeer
1:52:10
1:51:15
538
Peter Mulders
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:13
1:51:07
539
Sybrand Siemensma
Schiedam
1:52:14
1:50:52
540
Joop Stemkens
Roosendaal
1:52:14
1:50:37
541
Harm de Wit
Zoetermeer
1:52:23
1:50:17
542
Andre Lievens
Breda
1:52:32
1:51:08
543
Jeffrey Laurijssen
Netersel
1:52:33
1:50:07
544
Ton de Lange
Eindhoven
1:52:36
1:50:15
545
Michael Dek
Koudekerke
1:52:36
1:51:10
546
Richard Timmermans
Dordrecht
1:52:41
1:51:45
547
Jurgen de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:52:44
1:51:22
548
Bart Peemen
Rijsbergen
1:52:44
1:51:15
549
Hans Klompe
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:44
1:51:59
550
Herbert Achten
Lent
1:52:45
1:51:12
551
Peter vd Broek
Oudenbosch
1:52:45
1:51:57
552
Jan Aarts
Rijsbergen
1:52:46
1:51:17
553
George Visser
Papendrecht
1:52:50
1:50:46
554
Marcel van de Water
Vlaardingen
1:52:50
1:50:35
555
I Knaap
Goes
1:52:51
1:50:51
556
Erik Peters
Made
1:52:54
1:50:36
557
Dre van Bavel
Den Hout Nb
1:52:54
1:50:36
558
Theo Groenenboom
Teteringen
1:52:57
1:50:59
559
Hans Stadhouders
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:01
1:51:07
560
Eric Opmeer
Papendrecht
1:53:01
1:51:00
561
Cees Coenen
Breda
1:53:04
1:51:55
562
Leon Slootjes
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:04
1:51:54
563
H van de Muijsenberg
Breda
1:53:11
1:52:12
564
Piet van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:15
1:50:56
565
Ad Kuijs
Goes
1:53:15
1:51:42
566
Richard Paliwoda
Nuenen
1:53:17
1:50:54
567
Johan Heyboer
Oost-Souburg
1:53:17
1:50:54
568
Ron Hendriksen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:53:18
1:51:55
569
Marcel van Baal
Roosendaal
1:53:18
1:51:11
570
Ed Oud
Breda
1:53:21
1:52:24
571
Fons Anthonissen
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:53:22
1:52:20
572
Gilbert de Ridder
KALMTHOUT (BEL)
1:53:23
1:52:20
573
Erwin Hoeve
Papendrecht
1:53:23
1:51:46
574
Guus Hadicke
Breda
1:53:25
1:52:45
575
Hans Rutten
Dordrecht
1:53:25
1:52:33
576
Toon Westerburger
Tilburg
1:53:29
1:52:36
577
Ruud vd Woude
Hilversum
1:53:32
1:51:11
578
Ad Gelderblom
Etten-Leur
1:53:32
1:51:47
579
Ronald Marijnissen
Bavel
1:53:32
1:51:11
580
Iain Mills
Etten-Leur
1:53:32
1:51:48
581
Reinoud Holdrinet
Breda
1:53:33
1:51:12
582
Christ Huijben
Prinsenbeek
1:53:34
1:52:41
583
Wim Kippers
Etten-Leur
1:53:34
1:52:28
584
R Falandt
Capelle aan den IJss
1:53:37
1:51:33
585
Mark vd Kamp
Zevenbergen
1:53:40
1:51:16
586
Eric Etman
Rotterdam
1:53:40
1:51:27
587
Ad Kriesels
Roosendaal
1:53:53
1:52:43
588
Dick Vergoes Houwens
Poortugaal
1:53:54
1:51:45
589
M Bego
Etten-Leur
1:53:55
1:51:36
590
Hans Scheffer
Vlissingen
1:53:57
1:53:20
591
G van der Linden
Prinsenbeek
1:54:00
1:53:06
592
Martin Goede
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:02
1:53:18
593
Erik de Bruijn
Zundert
1:54:09
1:53:11
594
Bram Hazelbag
Mijnsheerenland
1:54:10
1:52:08
595
Carlos van den Berg
Vlissingen
1:54:10
1:52:09
596
Piet van Aken
Goes
1:54:10
1:52:53
597
A J Geerts
Breda
1:54:12
1:52:04
598
Mario Damen
Ulvenhout AC
1:54:12
1:52:21
599
Hugo Pellikaan
Alblasserdam
1:54:17
1:52:57
600
Richard van Dommele
Etten-Leur
1:54:21
1:52:36
601
Rinus Vermue
Lewedorp
1:54:21
1:52:55
602
Pieter Joosen
Etten-Leur
1:54:22
1:53:53
603
H Robbesom
Breda
1:54:24
1:52:58
604
Ronald Kraan
Rhoon
1:54:29
1:52:33
605
Jan van Gurp
Breda
1:54:32
1:53:57
606
J Nobel
Schiedam
1:54:35
1:53:06
607
Jacob Marelis
Lekkerkerk
1:54:51
1:53:12
608
Lenard Stevens
Halsteren
1:54:55
1:53:35
609
Arjan Mol
Prinsenbeek
1:54:56
1:54:07
610
Peter Stuurmans
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:57
1:54:18
611
Jen Wilmer
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:02
1:54:30
612
Ger Derksen
Ossendrecht
1:55:04
1:53:16
613
Rien Balemans
Raamsdonksveer
1:55:05
1:53:13
614
Edwin Hayes
Etten-Leur
1:55:10
1:54:01
615
Jan Daamen
Etten-Leur
1:55:11
1:54:11
616
Henk Oprel
Breda
1:55:12
1:53:57
617
Rob vd Sluys
Waspik
1:55:13
1:54:24
618
Carel Soethout
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:55:14
1:54:11
619
Yagya Asseray
Zundert
1:55:16
1:53:06
620
Andre Knook
Sommelsdijk
1:55:18
1:53:39
621
T vd Poort
Rotterdam
1:55:20
1:54:45
622
Peter Buter
Bergschenhoek
1:55:22
1:55:14
623
Albert Huyps
Etten-Leur
1:55:24
1:54:04
624
Remco Kuijer
Rotterdam
1:55:33
1:53:34
625
Arie Burger
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:55:39
1:54:12
626
S Jongeneelen
Etten-Leur
1:55:41
1:54:44
627
Alex de Zwart
Etten-Leur
1:55:41
1:53:34
628
A Ardonne
Koudekerke
1:55:48
1:54:45
629
Ton Monden
Etten-Leur
1:55:48
1:54:50
630
Raoul Mooijman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:49
1:55:03
631
P IJpelaar
Etten-Leur
1:55:53
1:54:58
632
Ad Herrijgers
Breda
1:56:02
1:54:18
633
Peter van Roon
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:56:04
1:54:53
634
Herman Jansen
Zwijndrecht
1:56:05
1:54:27
635
K de Vries
Zoetermeer
1:56:05
1:54:04
636
Rene de Dreu
Nisse
1:56:08
1:53:58
637
Ad Roovers
Terheijden
1:56:18
1:55:17
638
Cees van Wijk
Huijbergen
1:56:20
1:54:31
639
Hans van Horik
Arkel
1:56:31
1:55:20
640
Harry Laurijsen
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:36
1:55:01
641
Johannes van Bokhoven
's Gravenmoer
1:56:41
1:55:05
642
John van Heijningen
's-Gravenzande
1:56:42
1:56:32
643
Ronald Splinter
Etten-Leur
1:56:44
1:55:23
644
K Hanegraaf
Rijsbergen
1:56:47
1:55:17
645
Richard van de Horst
Standdaarbuiten
1:56:49
1:55:45
646
Bart Sijmens
Sprundel
1:56:50
1:54:39
647
Mario Carton
Etten-Leur
1:56:51
1:55:36
648
Arnout de Goeij
Vlijmen
1:56:51
1:54:33
649
Barend de Deugd
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:56:59
1:55:20
650
Martin Vink
Roosendaal
1:57:00
1:55:06
651
E Degen
Zoetermeer
1:57:03
1:54:43
652
Kees Huijben
Hoeven
1:57:07
1:54:40
653
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
1:57:08
1:56:25
654
Rene Antonissen
Sprundel
1:57:09
1:55:18
655
Gert-Jan Kruithof
Mijnsheerenland
1:57:09
1:55:28
656
Arthur Landsbergen
Rotterdam
1:57:11
1:54:45
657
Lou Rison
Oost-Souburg
1:57:12
1:56:09
658
Jasper Sprenkels
Prinsenbeek
1:57:13
1:56:24
659
Andre Neels
Hansweert
1:57:16
1:54:59
660
Ad van Gils
Etten-Leur
1:57:18
1:56:00
661
Ton vd Pol
's-Gravenhage
1:57:25
1:56:02
662
Gerrit-Jan de Haan
Hoefddorp
1:57:27
1:56:35
663
Vic Schoet
Lommel (BEL)
1:57:35
1:55:09
664
Pieter Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:57:37
1:55:54
665
Kees Meesters
Roosendaal
1:57:39
1:55:44
666
Michel Dortmans
Veldhoven
1:57:42
1:56:23
667
H de Letter
Etten-Leur
1:57:43
1:56:38
668
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
1:57:45
1:55:47
669
Jan Trouwborst
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:57:53
1:56:13
670
Andre Wijnings
Etten-Leur
1:57:53
1:56:36
671
A van Zanten
Naaldwijk
1:57:55
1:56:39
672
Ad Stoop
Klundert
1:57:57
1:56:13
673
Ad van Elsacker
Goirle
1:58:00
1:56:39
674
Wouter Drimkwaard
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:58:02
1:57:00
675
Marcel Philippo
Dordrecht
1:58:03
1:55:50
676
Elko de Vries
Etten-Leur
1:58:07
1:56:53
677
Eddy van Boxel
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:08
1:56:14
678
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:58:12
1:56:13
679
Hans Schaap
Vlissingen
1:58:16
1:56:42
680
Jan Schipper
Zoetermeer
1:58:18
1:56:12
681
R Levens
Schiedam
1:58:18
1:55:53
682
Marcel Rook
Schiedam
1:58:18
1:55:53
683
Roeland van Dijck
Zoetermeer
1:58:26
1:56:20
684
Bert Voorn
Hilversum
1:58:31
1:56:11
685
Rudy Schoenmaker
Oudenbosch
1:58:31
1:57:42
686
Anton van Oosterhout
Hoeven
1:58:32
1:57:43
687
Peter Janmaat
Rotterdam
1:58:39
1:56:39
688
Nico van den Berg
Burg Haamstede
1:58:39
1:56:30
689
Jan van Dalen
Dordrecht
1:58:42
1:56:39
690
G C vd Leer
Dordrecht
1:58:43
1:57:54
691
Jean Pierre Bouverat
Breda
1:58:44
1:57:32
692
Hans ter Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:45
1:56:48
693
Jan Zengerink
Hoeven
1:58:50
1:57:05
694
Rob van der Pas
Ulvenhout
1:58:52
1:56:22
695
Ronald Joore
Oud Gastel
1:58:54
1:57:43
696
Wim de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:58:57
1:58:28
697
Rudi De Roeck
Steendorp (BEL)
1:59:03
1:56:45
698
Ton Dost
Papendrecht
1:59:06
1:57:04
699
Martin Oostdam
Breda
1:59:12
1:58:11
700
Jaap de Zeeuw
Middelburg
1:59:12
1:56:47
701
Marcel Wayenberg
Arnhem
1:59:15
1:58:07
702
Leon Leenders
Sint Willebrord
1:59:15
1:58:48
703
Tiny van Zundert
Sint Willebrord
1:59:15
1:58:49
704
Jan Moonen
Arendonk (BEL)
1:59:16
1:56:53
705
Eric van Damme
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:18
1:58:32
706
Pepijn vd Wellen
Strijen
1:59:18
1:58:32
707
Danker Smallegange
Oud Gastel
1:59:21
1:57:57
708
H Mulder
Oudenbosch
1:59:22
1:57:58
709
Piet Hofwegen
Papendrecht
1:59:28
1:57:27
710
Ryerya Koshimae
Kraainem (BEL)
1:59:29
1:57:49
711
Aart van Wingerden
Genderen
1:59:35
1:57:34
712
Erwin Biesheuvel
Oudenhoorn
1:59:36
1:57:53
713
W Sinterniklaas
Heerjansdam
1:59:46
1:58:38
714
Anton van Dongen
Made
1:59:46
1:58:04
715
George de Bakker
Terneuzen
1:59:52
1:59:18
716
Frank Monsieurs
Rijsbergen
1:59:53
1:58:04
717
Peter van den Broek
Gilze
1:59:53
1:58:07
718
Mario Schouw
Roosendaal
1:59:57
1:57:58
719
Patrick Dekker
Sint Annaland
1:59:58
1:59:21
720
Jan Hoefnagel
Schiedam
1:59:58
1:57:52
721
Jose Mol
Etten-Leur
1:59:59
1:58:10
722
Patrick Bliek
Goes
2:00:03
1:57:54
723
Pieter Jan de Graaf
Breda
2:00:08
1:58:00
724
Karel de Bruijn
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:09
1:58:40
725
Huib Dingen
Veghel
2:00:13
1:57:58
726
Aaike Aantjes
Halsteren
2:00:18
1:58:45
727
B de Blecourt
Etten-Leur
2:00:25
1:58:18
728
Erwin Nieuwland
Zwijndrecht
2:00:30
1:59:12
729
Eric Veltman
Hilversum
2:00:31
1:58:12
730
A Rekkers
's Hertogenbosch
2:00:32
1:58:50
731
Jarik Hendriks
Heteren
2:00:36
1:58:17
732
Mark Reijnders
Hoeven
2:00:39
2:00:09
733
Robert Sierhuis
Capelle aan den IJss
2:00:40
1:59:01
734
Ron Otte
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:00:41
1:59:14
735
G Verschure
Oosterhout
2:00:45
1:59:31
736
Hugh Putto
Schiedam
2:01:00
1:58:41
737
R Versluis
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:01:17
1:59:22
738
Jos Schetters
Ulvenhout
2:01:17
1:59:25
739
Freek vd Graaf
Etten-Leur
2:01:19
1:59:31
740
Rene Maas
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:32
2:01:01
741
Ernie van den Dop
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:34
1:59:24
742
William van Benten
Bergen op Zoom
2:01:49
2:00:02
743
Wim Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
2:01:50
2:00:58
744
Bernard Santen
Numansdorp
2:02:01
1:59:44
745
Jef Buijnsters
Etten-Leur
2:02:09
2:00:53
746
Wil vd Pluijm
Dordrecht
2:02:11
2:00:09
747
Ruuud Peeters
Bergen op Zoom
2:02:14
2:00:40
748
Eric vd Linden
Bergen op Zoom
2:02:14
2:00:40
749
Bart Coppens
Roosendaal
2:02:17
2:00:20
750
Peter Visser
Oosterbeek
2:02:20
2:01:41
751
F Hamers
Oosterhout
2:02:21
2:00:03
752
Ad Hessels
Oosterhout Nb
2:02:31
2:00:44
753
Ad Lijmbach
Lewedorp
2:02:33
2:01:08
754
Kees vd Ham
Roosendaal
2:02:35
2:00:26
755
A Smits
Zoetermeer
2:02:38
2:00:30
756
R Baremans
Rijsbergen
2:02:41
2:01:27
757
Nico Kock
Roosendaal
2:02:47
2:00:50
758
Antoon Vermunt
Etten-Leur
2:02:52
2:00:43
759
Jan van Oers
Etten-Leur
2:02:52
2:00:43
760
Gie Verbunt
Brecht (BEL)
2:02:53
2:00:37
761
Patrick Janssen
Zwijndrecht
2:03:13
2:01:23
762
Eddy Korevaar
Gorinchem
2:03:15
2:00:50
763
Ronald Lauwers
Etten-Leur
2:03:23
2:01:53
764
J Nieuwland
Dordrecht
2:03:27
2:02:10
765
Richard Bod
Etten-Leur
2:03:28
2:01:12
766
Arjan Jacobs
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:55
2:02:18
767
Hans van Snik
Oosterhout Nb
2:03:56
2:01:47
768
Thomas Pistorius
Pijnacker
2:04:00
2:01:38
769
Johan Kustermans
Zundert
2:04:02
2:01:52
770
Arthur de Grund
Spijkenisse
2:04:06
2:01:53
771
Frans Bruggenwirth
Tubbergen
2:04:11
2:02:29
772
Theo Broekhoff
Etten-Leur
2:04:13
2:03:20
773
Marcel Oostvogels
Achtmaal
2:04:27
2:02:17
774
Koos van Reijswoud
Rotterdam
2:04:28
2:02:52
775
Ruurd Reversma
Oosterhout Nb
2:04:34
2:03:25
776
Hans Reversma
Oosterhout Nb
2:04:34
2:03:26
777
Johan van Aert
Zundert
2:04:39
2:02:27
778
Ad Hellemons
Etten-Leur
2:04:48
2:03:01
779
Jeffrey Ansems
Etten-Leur
2:04:51
2:02:33
780
Erwin Ansems
Etten-Leur
2:04:51
2:02:34
781
Rene Laurijssen
Meer (BEL)
2:04:58
2:03:50
782
Raymond Mey
Etten-Leur
2:05:02
2:04:06
783
Jaap Brienen
Delft
2:05:03
2:03:44
784
Leo Adriaansen
Steenbergen Nb
2:05:08
2:02:51
785
HB Spijkers
Barendrecht
2:05:10
2:03:00
786
Mels de Vries
Etten-Leur
2:05:14
2:03:26
787
Dick de Kort
Etten-Leur
2:05:14
2:04:18
788
Dannie van den Hooven
Etten-Leur
2:05:19
2:03:59
789
Cees van Hall
Bergen op Zoom
2:05:19
2:03:44
790
Anton Ringenaldus
Dordrecht
2:05:20
2:03:18
791
Gezinus Buter
Papendrecht
2:05:21
2:03:17
792
Piet van Gent
Barendrecht
2:05:23
2:04:48
793
Dirk Korevaar
Sliedrecht
2:05:23
2:04:21
794
Michael Boon
Oirschot
2:05:23
2:03:51
795
Joop Renaud
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:05:24
2:04:23
796
Bob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
2:05:25
2:03:55
797
Bert Toorman
Schiedam
2:05:40
2:03:34
798
Bert Grit
Zundert
2:05:40
2:03:29
799
Wim van Driesum
Roosendaal
2:05:42
2:04:59
800
F Boden
Achtmaal
2:05:47
2:03:25
801
Joop Dijkstra
Middelburg
2:06:14
2:04:22
802
Leo de Graaff
Spijkenisse
2:06:20
2:04:07
803
Jacobus Beemsterboer
Papendrecht
2:06:33
2:04:30
804
Hans Hagen
Breda
2:06:41
2:04:36
805
Marcel Carton
Etten-Leur
2:06:45
2:05:31
806
Henny Steenkamer
Rotterdam
2:06:50
2:06:20
807
Tom Vermeulen
Roosendaal
2:07:37
2:05:38
808
Piet Kriesels
Etten-Leur
2:07:46
2:06:01
809
Twan Jacobs
Etten-Leur
2:07:58
2:05:53
810
Cees Jacobs
Etten-Leur
2:08:03
2:06:22
811
Tejo Sluyter
Hilvarenbeek
2:08:06
2:06:53
812
Jack vd Kley
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:08:06
2:06:27
813
H Evers
Middelburg
2:08:17
2:05:53
814
Hans vd Sman
Sliedrecht
2:08:50
2:07:19
815
P vd Ploeg
Papendrecht
2:08:53
2:07:43
816
Ton vd Velden
Kaatsheuvel
2:08:57
2:06:49
817
Jaap van Oort
Etten-Leur
2:09:08
2:07:03
818
Johan van den Bergh
Goirle
2:09:16
2:08:07
819
Jan de Beem
Tilburg
2:10:05
2:08:02
820
Karel Schmidt
Streefkerk
2:10:15
2:09:34
821
Frits vd Dop
Poeldijk
2:10:24
2:08:15
822
H van Loenhout
Dongen
2:10:56
2:10:23
823
Robert vd Sterre
Spijkenisse
2:11:01
2:09:41
824
Mat Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
2:11:09
2:09:05
825
Frans van Herwijnen
Etten-Leur
2:11:13
2:09:35
826
H vd Scheer
Hoeven
2:11:13
2:09:39
827
K de Gouw
Prinsenbeek
2:11:28
2:10:32
828
Martijn Vink
Vlaardingen
2:11:42
2:09:27
829
Oscar de Kloe
Rijswijk Zh
2:11:53
2:09:37
830
Louis Scholte
Delft
2:12:03
2:09:46
831
Paul Koevermans
Klundert
2:12:05
2:10:06
832
Jan Burggraaf
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:12:09
2:10:29
833
Joop Walvoort
Breda
2:12:11
2:10:21
834
Hans De Jongh
Tilburg
2:12:51
2:11:54
835
Jules van Kerckhoven
Etten-Leur
2:13:20
2:11:49
836
Peter Ravestein
Schiedam
2:13:29
2:11:36
837
Cees Wouters
Etten-Leur
2:13:38
2:12:14
838
Cees van Drunen
Etten-Leur
2:13:39
2:12:15
839
Jeroen de Schipper
Eindhoven
2:13:41
2:11:57
840
Sander Eestermans
Breda
2:13:51
2:12:05
841
M Kroes
Rotterdam
2:13:53
2:11:55
842
Geo Struys
Rotterdam
2:14:10
2:11:59
843
Dirk Hilverts
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:14:15
2:12:33
844
MJM Heymans
Steenbergen Nb
2:14:31
2:12:14
845
Martin Janssens
Riel
2:15:22
2:13:35
846
Leon Schoofs
Oisterwijk
2:15:22
2:13:35
847
Jan Loomeyer
Dordrecht
2:15:34
2:13:59
848
Herman Heesbeen
Etten-Leur
2:15:41
2:13:59
849
Harry Rappange
Etten-Leur
2:15:41
2:14:44
850
Eric van Wolde
Ridderkerk
2:15:43
2:13:51
851
Jan Willem Koster
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:15:52
2:14:12
852
Christian Arnouts
Etten-Leur
2:16:03
2:15:07
853
C Arnouts
Etten-Leur
2:16:03
2:15:07
854
Johan Evers
Heerle
2:16:39
2:15:32
855
A Groeneweg
Schiedam
2:17:29
2:15:50
856
Kees Graumans
Etten-Leur
2:17:33
2:16:15
857
H vd Leur
Sliedrecht
2:18:05
2:16:01
858
Robert van 't Hof
Sint Annaland
2:18:06
2:17:28
859
Michael Harwich
Gorinchem
2:18:27
2:16:28
860
Harrie Sleutels
Buggenum
2:19:22
2:17:02
861
Harrie Meeuwis
Hoogstraten (BEL)
2:19:39
2:18:16
862
H Bijl
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:20:10
2:18:07
863
Cees de Rooy
Roosendaal
2:20:21
2:18:22
864
Peter Geleijnse
Capelle aan den IJss
2:21:56
2:20:49
865
Piet vd Berg
Hilversum
2:22:00
2:19:42
866
Jan Rompa
Etten-Leur
2:23:06
2:22:05
867
J Bakx
Etten-Leur
2:23:27
2:21:52
868
Theo Oomen
Prinsenbeek
2:23:28
2:21:49
869
Sietse Keun
Breda
2:24:08
2:21:46
870
Joop Scheppink
Spijkenisse
2:25:54
2:24:41
871
Gillis Kentin
Vlissingen
2:26:59
2:24:34
872
Joost Lauwen
Zevenbergen
2:27:08
2:25:14
873
Gerard vd Bok
Ouddorp Zh
2:28:26
2:27:15
874
Jan Westerbeek
Etten-Leur
2:31:46
2:30:04
875
Toine Wildhagen
Zevenbergen
2:33:23
2:31:24
876
Hans van de Noort
Tilburg
2:46:01
2:44:08
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Mechelen
Schijf
1:36:37
1:36:03
2
Linda Salemink
Eindhoven
1:37:32
1:37:01
3
Marleen Roks
Wouw
1:37:53
1:36:59
4
Peggy van de Velde
Breda
1:39:44
1:39:06
5
Kitty de Bruijn vd Slu
Hoogerheide
1:39:48
1:39:40
6
Renate van Deventer
Roosendaal
1:40:05
1:39:36
7
Beppie Weyers
Eindhoven
1:40:31
1:39:47
8
Esther Nolf
Dordrecht
1:43:29
1:41:17
9
Rianne van Gool
Breda
1:43:35
1:42:17
10
Miranda Plas
Breda
1:45:06
1:43:47
11
Jolanda Kleemans
Etten-Leur
1:45:11
1:43:54
12
Margret Keijzer
Breda
1:45:11
1:44:43
13
CF van der Linden
Diessen
1:45:45
1:44:46
14
Loes Eickhout
Kaatsheuvel
1:45:46
1:44:46
15
Jose vd Burgt
Oirschot
1:46:22
1:44:50
16
M van Vliet
Teteringen
1:46:36
1:44:45
17
Jose van de Wee
Dongen
1:46:44
1:46:11
18
Annie Kayaerts
Lennik (BEL)
1:46:45
1:45:18
19
Ria Plaisier
Zwijndrecht
1:47:00
1:45:11
20
Jose vd Linden-Lazerom
Etten-Leur
1:47:09
1:46:52
21
Carien de Jong-Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:47:10
1:46:41
22
Luci Verhoeve
Sprundel
1:47:32
1:46:16
23
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
1:48:00
1:47:28
24
Loes Cauwelaers
Ossendrecht
1:48:22
1:47:06
25
Martje Wisse
Koudekerke
1:48:29
1:46:57
26
Toke Verstraaten
Sint Willebrord
1:49:04
1:48:13
27
Carine Rooms
Sint Nilkaas (BEL)
1:49:18
1:48:37
28
Jeanne Faas
Rijsbergen
1:49:32
1:48:04
29
T Klapwijk
Breda
1:49:48
1:48:27
30
Lian Kuijten
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:48
1:48:21
31
Carla van de Sande
Tholen
1:50:02
1:48:29
32
Joke Broekhoff
Etten-Leur
1:50:09
1:49:17
33
Corine den Ronde
Terheijden
1:50:28
1:49:59
34
Sylvia Verkaik
Oudelande
1:50:54
1:50:19
35
Caroline Koenen
Rotterdam
1:51:06
1:50:07
36
Rita Declerck
Wespelaar (BEL)
1:51:06
1:49:43
37
Anja v Gils v Rijckevo
Etten-Leur
1:51:27
1:50:56
38
Joke Burger
Opperdoes
1:51:43
1:50:41
39
Ans Darricarrere
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:50
1:50:52
40
Yvonne Dubbeldam
Dordrecht
1:52:01
1:51:11
41
S van Leeuwen-Waninge
Nieuwerk. a/d IJssel
1:52:14
1:50:44
42
Dimmy Broos
Etten-Leur
1:52:34
1:51:13
43
Jenny van Dijke
Rucphen
1:52:57
1:51:00
44
H Gillesse
Zegge
1:53:06
1:52:14
45
J Falandt-Trompert
Capelle aan den IJss
1:53:16
1:51:12
46
Christine van Landscho
Adegem (BEL)
1:53:31
1:51:48
47
Iris Verzijl
Papendrecht
1:53:42
1:52:26
48
Doret Klerx
Waalwijk
1:53:54
1:53:17
49
Marieke Balemans
Raamsdonksveer
1:54:21
1:52:51
50
Annemieke van Deursen
Etten-Leur
1:54:31
1:53:51
51
Martine Somers
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:54:34
1:52:56
52
Rolincka Hilverts
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:54:51
1:53:13
53
Patricia Ackermans
Rosmalen
1:54:55
1:54:08
54
Rianne Lazeroms
Roosendaal
1:54:56
1:53:49
55
Petra den Braber
Spijkenisse
1:55:03
1:54:27
56
Monique Boer
Goirle
1:55:10
1:54:17
57
Trees Jacobs
Etten-Leur
1:55:26
1:53:49
58
Marie-Louise Langenber
Ossendrecht
1:55:35
1:53:47
59
Johanna van Ravens
Breda
1:55:36
1:55:05
60
Loes Walvoort
Breda
1:55:36
1:55:06
61
Wietske Harbrink
Etten-Leur
1:55:40
1:53:42
62
Toos van der Linden
Tilburg
1:55:49
1:55:02
63
Brechtje Brugman
Breda
1:56:02
1:54:32
64
Jacqueline Meijer
Etten-Leur
1:56:10
1:55:16
65
Henny Snijders
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:36
1:55:00
66
Mathilde Ouwerling
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:36
1:55:00
67
An van den Brande
Halle (BEL)
1:56:38
1:55:07
68
Wilma Vermolen
Breda
1:56:50
1:55:25
69
Marian Govers
Etten-Leur
1:57:20
1:56:49
70
Tineke vd Berg
Vlissingen
1:57:21
1:56:24
71
Trees van Boxtel
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:22
1:55:27
72
Mieke Koremans
Honselersdijk
1:57:41
1:57:05
73
Ria Lunsbergen
's-Gravenzande
1:57:41
1:57:05
74
Margie van Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:45
1:56:59
75
Heleen Koster
Rotterdam
1:58:13
1:55:58
76
S Gijsberts
Slijk Ewijk
1:58:13
1:56:30
77
Emie Schipper
Zoetermeer
1:58:18
1:56:13
78
Marlies Bastiaansen-VH
Etten-Leur
1:58:20
1:57:15
79
Liesbeth van Koulil
Sprundel
1:58:22
1:57:38
80
Dianne Roosenboom
Zoetermeer
1:58:30
1:56:24
81
Leonie van Well
Dordrecht
1:58:37
1:56:53
82
I Smits
Zoetermeer
1:59:01
1:56:54
83
Elles Spaans
Hilversum
1:59:05
1:56:45
84
Ellen Bominaar
Zoetermeer
1:59:34
1:57:25
85
Anne marie Mulders
Rotterdam
1:59:48
1:57:33
86
Ria Daamen
Zundert
1:59:48
1:58:07
87
Conny vd Zande
Rotterdam
1:59:51
1:57:36
88
Machteld van de Vijver
Breda
1:59:58
1:58:12
89
Marianne Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:59:59
1:58:02
90
Lydian de Leede
Delft
2:00:02
1:57:46
91
I de Haan
Schiedam
2:00:06
1:57:47
92
Petra de Haas Peek
Hilversum
2:00:28
1:58:08
93
Nelleke de Regt
Terheijden
2:00:35
2:00:04
94
Adje Hanegraaf
Rijsbergen
2:00:38
1:59:58
95
C Jans
Baexem
2:00:49
1:59:58
96
M de Bruin
Schiedam
2:01:01
1:58:42
97
Els van Beek
Etten-Leur
2:01:10
1:59:23
98
Marian de Jong vd Ham
Dordrecht
2:01:22
1:59:20
99
Thea Schroder
Ulvenhout
2:01:26
1:59:16
100
Annelies Bouma
Dordrecht
2:01:27
1:59:24
101
Paula Boer-Slee
Delft
2:01:32
1:59:19
102
Carla Nieman
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:56
2:00:52
103
Gerda Mulders
Bergen op Zoom
2:01:58
2:00:51
104
Riet Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
2:02:01
2:00:05
105
Maria van Nispen
Rijsbergen
2:02:02
2:00:20
106
Jolanda Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
2:02:06
2:00:28
107
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint Oedenrode
2:02:20
2:01:18
108
Jeanne Kriesels
Zegge
2:02:34
2:01:27
109
Margreet Vonk
Leidschendam
2:02:37
2:00:30
110
Corry Rens van Koulil
Sprundel
2:02:47
2:02:03
111
Nel Maat Versluis
Meerkerk
2:02:49
2:02:02
112
Marjan Bonte
Middelburg
2:03:21
2:01:31
113
Suzanne van Rooy
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:03:34
2:02:05
114
Rosita Godrie
Terheijden
2:03:40
2:01:53
115
Marjo de Ceuninck
Zoetermeer
2:03:48
2:02:30
116
Corry Franken
Zundert
2:03:50
2:01:40
117
Addy Verschuren
Etten-Leur
2:04:03
2:02:19
118
Marian Putter
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:04:06
2:01:55
119
Marja Visser
Papendrecht
2:04:14
2:02:11
120
Yvette Voesenek
Etten-Leur
2:04:20
2:03:24
121
Lia Jacobs
Rijsbergen
2:04:26
2:02:45
122
Riet vd Assem
Hilversum
2:04:32
2:02:13
123
Vivian Schipperen
Zundert
2:04:37
2:03:48
124
Toos van Dun
Galder
2:04:42
2:03:24
125
Marina Visser
Gorinchem
2:04:53
2:02:53
126
Corry Mathijssen
Zundert
2:04:58
2:02:46
127
Karin Moerkens
Roosendaal
2:04:59
2:03:00
128
Peti van der Kolff
Roosendaal
2:05:00
2:03:03
129
Arianne Lagendijk
Oude-Tonge
2:05:17
2:03:54
130
Marijke Lauret
Sint Jansteen
2:05:35
2:04:22
131
Annemiek Weemaes
Sint Jansteen
2:05:35
2:04:21
132
Danielle Tieleman
Melissant
2:05:44
2:04:21
133
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
2:05:47
2:03:37
134
Esther Oosterveer
Papendrecht
2:06:10
2:04:08
135
Lucia Siemensma
Schiedam
2:06:10
2:04:48
136
Sjanie vd Heerik
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:06:16
2:04:37
137
E Bekker de Graaf
Rotterdam
2:06:27
2:04:15
138
Sjaan Tieleman
Melissant
2:06:36
2:05:13
139
Elly van Mil
Hekelingen
2:06:41
2:05:17
140
Els Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
2:07:08
2:05:22
141
Corry Voorn
Hilversum
2:07:14
2:04:55
142
Ria Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
2:07:28
2:05:19
143
Stijn Stravens-Cool
Kaatsheuvel
2:07:29
2:05:21
144
Karin Visschedijk
Roosendaal
2:07:36
2:05:37
145
Lenny van Kempen
Tilburg
2:07:44
2:06:08
146
Lies Janssen
Rijswijk Zh
2:08:10
2:05:54
147
Monica Roeling
Rijsbergen
2:08:37
2:07:48
148
Wil Snelders
Breda
2:09:44
2:08:35
149
Jannie Poppelaars
Zundert
2:09:59
2:07:47
150
Ria van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
2:10:38
2:09:45
151
Ria vd Sterre
Spijkenisse
2:11:01
2:09:41
152
Resi van den Beemt
Etten-Leur
2:11:13
2:09:39
153
Tonny Wennekes
Etten-Leur
2:11:13
2:09:32
154
Carina vd Scheer
Hoeven
2:11:13
2:09:40
155
Ineke vd Beemt
Ulvenhout
2:11:39
2:11:08
156
Marij Marijnissen-Roov
Zundert
2:12:01
2:11:12
157
Patricia Veen
Barendrecht
2:12:03
2:10:07
158
Marie Smits
Breda
2:12:10
2:10:18
159
Anne Martens
Rotterdam
2:12:10
2:10:42
160
Marijke Janssen
Breda
2:12:16
2:10:26
161
Dorthy Knoop-Floresse
Bergen op Zoom
2:12:21
2:10:51
162
Toos de Jong
Breda
2:12:27
2:10:36
163
Katrin Peyer
Spijkenisse
2:12:39
2:11:33
164
Gerda Kranendonk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:12:39
2:11:34
165
Ria Nous
Breda
2:13:01
2:11:10
166
Jennie van Gils
Etten-Leur
2:13:37
2:12:11
167
Oda Snel
Etten-Leur
2:13:38
2:12:13
168
Marja van Gils Govers
Etten-Leur
2:14:43
2:13:17
169
Sandra Leentvaar-Rieme
Ridderkerk
2:15:07
2:13:14
170
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
2:15:14
2:13:34
171
Martha Loomeijer
Dordrecht
2:15:34
2:13:59
172
Pia van Beek
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:15:52
2:14:13
173
Nicole Bulkmans
Breda
2:16:43
2:15:21
174
Anja Veerman van Gaste
Schijf
2:16:58
2:16:11
175
Dieneke Bakx
Etten-Leur
2:17:58
2:16:24
176
Fien van den Hooven
Etten-Leur
2:18:49
2:17:23
177
Siska Booden
Etten-Leur
2:20:18
2:18:23
178
Nicole Bijsmans
Breda
2:20:18
2:18:23
179
Jose Ridders
Roosendaal
2:20:21
2:18:23
180
C Spijkers
Barendrecht
2:20:34
2:18:24
181
Marieke de Bruijn
Leeuwarden
2:20:55
2:18:32
182
Marian Cockx Schrauwen
Achtmaal
2:24:03
2:23:15
183
Jeanina vd Elshout
Waspik
2:25:46
2:24:38
184
Bernadette Ter Linden
Schijf
2:26:42
2:25:55
185
Annemieke Het Jonk
Hellevoetsluis
2:28:24
2:27:12
186
Marrie Bijl
Rotterdam
2:31:16
2:29:12
187
Ineke Kievit
Nieuwe Tonge
2:32:24
2:31:12
188
Jeannie Ripzaad
Waspik
2:33:09
2:32:02
189
Monique vd Reijen
Waalwijk
2:33:12
2:32:05
190
A Smout
Galder
2:45:02
2:43:11
191
Marleen Verhulst
Breda
2:45:11
2:43:17
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jim Gonnelly
Dundalk (IRL)
33:23
2
Bas de Graaf
Roosendaal
34:29
3
Rob Huisman
Breda
35:43
4
Stephan Gonzalez
Ridderkerk
35:54
5
Peter Haenebalcke
Sleidinge (BEL)
36:11
6
Frans van Strien
Raamsdonk
36:27
7
Ernesto Gonzalez
Ridderkerk
36:36
8
Julien Rayee
Zundert
36:50
9
Jan-Willem Nieboer
Amersfoort
37:22
10
Ad Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
37:38
11
Hans van de Wijdeven
Etten-Leur
37:42
12
Quierien Driedyk
Heinkenszand
38:17
13
Toon Paulissen
Langeweg
38:50
14
Hans Mies
Berg en Dal
38:58
15
Henk Bruyns
Bavel
39:23
16
Rien van Haperen
Vught
39:27
17
Jerome de Vos
Rotterdam
39:30
18
Peter Janssen
Breda
39:39
19
Robin Pistorius
Culemborg
40:07
20
Robert Oomen
Sprundel
40:12
21
Paul van Gent
Etten-Leur
40:23
22
Theo Neggers
Wouw
40:29
23
Rene van Belzen
Bergen op Zoom
40:30
24
Edwin Sprangberg
Roosendaal
40:36
25
Marc Milbou
Essen (BEL)
40:37
26
Theo de Leeuw
Landgraaf
40:42
27
Adrie de Jong
Teteringen
40:56
28
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
40:57
29
Daniel van Belle
EVERGEM (BEL)
41:09
30
Koos Nieuwkerk
Fijnaart
41:21
31
Piet Damen
Oud Gastel
41:25
32
Rudy Neve
Sint Jansteen
41:31
33
Ad Akkermans
Teteringen
41:32
34
Adrie van Etten
Wouwse Plantage
41:35
35
Jac de Bruyn
Rucphen
41:37
36
Edwin van Elewout
Breda
41:40
37
Kees van Gool
Breda
41:55
38
Leon Buijs
Halsteren
41:58
39
Marcel Mies
Utrecht
42:00
40
Kees vd Borst
Rucphen
42:00
41
David Bomer
Zundert
42:05
42
Paul van Dijk
Klundert
42:06
43
Bram van Hoek
Stitswerd
42:09
44
George Hamel
Prinsenbeek
42:13
45
Peter Gommers
Roosendaal
42:33
46
Piet Vissers
Prinsenbeek
42:43
47
Cees Moerkens
Sint Willebrord
43:00
48
Frank Dassen
Gronsveld
43:10
49
Marco Hoedjes
Obdam
43:10
50
Koos Schaay
Rotterdam
43:16
51
Bas Smits
Hank
43:20
52
Edward van de Bilt
Culemborg
43:24
53
Bert Jansen
Made
43:27
54
Ton Dijkers
Etten-Leur
43:32
55
Paul Monden
Etten-Leur
43:34
56
Arjen Aerts
Oudenbosch
43:46
57
Toon de Beer
Roosendaal
43:56
58
Ger Krijnen
Roosendaal
43:58
59
Ronald Schats
Halsteren
44:04
60
Pascal van Overmeire
Roosendaal
44:19
61
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
44:25
62
Ed Mulder
Etten-Leur
44:27
63
Rene Meijers
Roosendaal
44:28
64
Joeri Janssens
Merksem (BEL)
44:36
65
Corne van Dorst
Klundert
44:38
66
Stef Suykerbuyk
Roosendaal
44:39
67
KarelBrummer
Raamsdonk
44:43
68
Erwin Boschmans
Tilburg
44:58
69
Peter Gielen
Oudenbosch
45:01
70
Jack de Bruyn
Etten-Leur
45:04
71
Ronald van de Zanden
Breda
45:10
72
Jac van de Boom
Etten-Leur
45:11
73
Jan Vermunt
Roosendaal
45:14
74
Tonny van Eekelen
Wouw
45:26
75
Richard Martens
Etten-Leur
45:37
76
Jan de Rond
Oudenbosch
45:38
77
Ad Bakker
Breda
45:46
78
Peter Huige
Hoogerheide
45:47
79
Niek Wever
Obdam
45:49
80
Peter de Nijs
Woensdrecht
45:57
81
Ad Lievens
Terheijden
45:58
82
Jack van Halteren
Etten-Leur
46:07
83
Henny Wijnands
Hank
46:09
84
Jan-Willem Leijten
Etten-Leur
46:15
85
Edo vd Post
Zevenbergen
46:35
86
Filip Sege
Drongen (BEL)
46:47
87
Maikel Reniers
Zevenbergen
46:48
88
Paul van der Knaap
Honselersdijk
46:50
89
Michael Nendels
Roosendaal
46:56
90
Rinus de Vreede
Den Hoorn Zh
47:02
91
Kees Gobbens
Etten-Leur
47:10
92
Cees Beijens
Udenhout
47:16
93
Mario Huizinga
Culemborg
47:19
94
Jan vd Knaap
Wateringen
47:20
95
Andre vd Valk
Kwintsheul
47:21
96
John Koert
Rotterdam
47:30
97
Jan Munster
Hensbroek
47:31
98
Francois de Bruijn
Sint Willebrord
47:34
99
Rob Sergeant
Breda
47:35
100
Chris Padding
Rotterdam
47:44
101
Jaap Lagendijk
Etten-Leur
47:44
102
SJM Nefs
Lepelstraat
47:48
103
Piet vd Noort
Zevenbergen
47:52
104
Mark Vermunt
Zegge
48:00
105
Tom Elsten
Roosendaal
48:07
106
Ben Cornel
Zevenbergen
48:30
107
Gerard Vorstenbosch
Aarle Rixtel
48:33
108
Toine Buyk
Roosendaal
48:42
109
Cor Niederer
Roosendaal
48:47
110
David Nelemans
Willemstad Nb
48:51
111
Guus Temming
Bilthoven
48:53
112
Rob Simons
Oosterhout Nb
48:54
113
Oskar Zwart
Oosterhout Nb
49:08
114
Henk den Rooijen
Hooge Zwaluwe
49:16
115
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
49:17
116
Theo Schneijderberg
Geertruidenberg
49:18
117
Ad Luijten
Breda
49:23
118
Adrie van Dijk
Etten-Leur
49:23
119
Hans van de Broek
Roosendaal
49:31
120
Sinus Winde
Wernhout
49:40
121
Rien Lebean
Heerle
49:52
122
Leon van der Velden
Etten-Leur
49:55
123
Frits Smit
Oosterhout Nb
50:19
124
Jos Oostvogels
Sprundel
50:25
125
Ruud Holthuizen
Etten-Leur
50:25
126
Erick van Hooij
Roosendaal
50:27
127
M Kortsmit
Etten-Leur
50:28
128
Rene Ubbink
Breda
50:29
129
Frida Dirne
Etten-Leur
50:37
130
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
50:53
131
Hans Meesters
Etten-Leur
50:58
132
Jac de Jong
Standdaarbuiten
51:03
133
Rene Verdaasdonk
Oosterhout Nb
51:03
134
Ad van Kastel
Terheijden
51:04
135
Peke Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
51:06
136
Leo van der Sanden
Wagenberg
51:11
137
John Kolhorn
Hoeven
51:27
138
Johan Akkermans
Made
51:43
139
Jack Roovers
Prinsenbeek
51:45
140
Gerard van der Wielen
Etten-Leur
51:56
141
Johan Peeters
Hoeven
52:13
142
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
52:14
143
Eric van de Leur
Hoeven
52:31
144
Anton van Borst
Sint Willebrord
52:40
145
Piet Antonissen
Roosendaal
52:42
146
Hans Nederveen
Breda
53:11
147
Maurice Goosen
Etten-Leur
53:24
148
Kees Luijkx
Etten-Leur
53:33
149
Frans Franken
Breda
53:37
150
Harry Keulemans
Prinsenbeek
53:38
151
Willy Daems
DEURNE (antw.) (BEL)
53:39
152
Edgard Vandeloo
Mortsel (BEL)
53:40
153
Ad Vermeer
Numansdorp
53:52
154
Marc Bink
Etten-Leur
54:02
155
Rudi Janssens
Merksem (BEL)
54:03
156
Piet Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
54:04
157
Ton Grotens
Etten-Leur
54:05
158
Jan Martens
Sint Willebrord
54:28
159
Johan Vincenten
Etten-Leur
54:32
160
Corne Verlind
Sprundel
54:45
161
Frans Evers
Etten-Leur
55:00
162
Henk Biemans
Etten-Leur
55:03
163
Kees van Dijk
Nispen
55:19
164
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
55:29
165
Wim Meeuwissen
Etten-Leur
55:34
166
Ad Stander
Roosendaal
55:51
167
Jos Daanen
Gilze
55:55
168
Jan Nuijten
Hoeven
56:10
169
Ruud van der Velde
Dordrecht
56:25
170
Frans van Heel
Etten-Leur
56:27
171
Jan Snijders
Rotterdam
56:28
172
Toine Huismans
Tilburg
56:29
173
H Huijsmans
Etten-Leur
56:29
174
Piet Brandwijk
Etten-Leur
56:55
175
Martin Kraak
Amersfoort
56:56
176
C Theeuwes
Prinsenbeek
57:06
177
Dansel de Weisz
Kontich (BEL)
57:10
178
Hans Cosse
Hoeven
57:30
179
Henk Gravestein
Sint Annaland
57:47
180
Kees van Zundert
Hoogerheide
57:50
181
Jacques Quaijtaal
Etten-Leur
57:52
182
Cees Tiemens
Apeldoorn
58:05
183
Harold Strijen
Zevenbergen
58:21
184
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
58:25
185
Michael vd Lande
Kalmthout (BEL)
58:42
186
Sjef Embregts
Breda
58:44
187
Kees Jopse
Heinkenszand
59:12
188
Arjan Haasakker
Roosendaal
59:13
189
Marcel Verhoef
Dordrecht
59:21
190
Peeter Bekker
Numansdorp
59:37
191
Wim de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:00:04
192
John Stoop
Rotterdam
1:00:11
193
Patrick van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:00:27
194
Frans van der Velden
Breda
1:00:54
195
Edwin Ossel
Rotterdam
1:00:58
196
R Kurvink
Barendrecht
1:00:59
197
George Stander
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:58
198
Jac Wijnings
Sint Willebrord
1:04:21
199
K van Kampen
Etten-Leur
1:04:28
200
P E Rovers
Dordrecht
1:04:28
201
Ernst Scholzel
Etten-Leur
1:05:26
202
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
1:05:46
203
Garmt Renkeman
Etten-Leur
1:05:54
204
Ben van der Aa
Etten-Leur
1:06:05
205
Antoon Asveld
Sint Oedenrode
1:06:49
206
Wim Nieuwdorp
's-Gravenpolder
1:10:40
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corinne Debaets
Hoegaarden (BEL)
37:11
2
Inge Sep
Roosendaal
43:55
3
Ilona Schouw
Essen (BEL)
44:15
4
Ingrid Zwets
Breda
45:48
5
Anita Stoop
Zevenbergen
46:01
6
E M G van Hooydonk
Zundert
47:08
7
Annelieke Danen
Roosendaal
47:09
8
Jolanda van Hees
Zundert
48:39
9
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
48:41
10
Nanda Magielse
Roosendaal
49:14
11
Jose Franken
Rijen
49:22
12
Jacqqueline Moerenhout
Roosendaal
49:30
13
Rianne Prop-Brocatus
Woensdrecht
49:47
14
Caroline Tak
Raamsdonksveer
49:53
15
Mariette Hoedjes
Obdam
51:09
16
Ankie Boelens
Apeldoorn
51:47
17
Hetty van der List
Hank
52:00
18
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
52:16
19
Anita vd Velden
Galder
52:17
20
Carina van Aert
Wernhout
52:17
21
Ellie Jochems
Rijsbergen
52:18
22
Lian Hulsbergen
Breda
52:25
23
Marese vd Bruijn
Wernhout
52:26
24
Saskia Gobbens
Etten-Leur
52:32
25
Dimphie Coremans-v Nij
Etten-Leur
52:33
26
Gerda D'Hollander
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
52:41
27
Gerda Vermeulen
Etten-Leur
52:58
28
Jacqueline Winkelman
Breda
53:03
29
Marian Daamen
Rijsbergen
53:08
30
Maudy Pijnen
Ossendrecht
53:11
31
Dini Beekers
Etten-Leur
53:34
32
Sandra van der Klis
Rotterdam
53:36
33
Loes Cauwelaers
Ossendrecht
53:48
34
Els Vorstenbosch
Aarle Rixtel
53:50
35
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
54:04
36
Cinthia Tap
Bilthoven
54:10
37
Tony van Dongen
Oudenbosch
54:11
38
Margriet Monden
Zundert
54:12
39
Karina de Decker
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
54:17
40
Elvina Oomen Monden
Oudenbosch
54:19
41
Lenneke van Poelgeest
Ursem
54:49
42
Jeanne Gerrats
Teteringen
54:59
43
Monique Langeler
Roosendaal
55:31
44
Netty Mol
Etten-Leur
55:47
45
Jolanda de Jong
Rucphen
55:47
46
Ineke Burgers
Terheijden
55:53
47
Rosalie Sijben
Etten-Leur
55:53
48
Julia van Opstal
Gilze
55:54
49
Hennie de Bruyn
Etten-Leur
55:57
50
Corrie van Trijp
Rucphen
55:59
51
Angeline vd Meeberg
Roosendaal
56:01
52
Ans Kleindop
Teteringen
56:08
53
Thea Deurloo
Teteringen
56:09
54
Maria Peeters
Rijsbergen
56:14
55
Adje Jochems
Etten-Leur
56:32
56
Elly Wijnands
Hank
56:39
57
Viviane Bresseleers
Roosendaal
56:42
58
Marianne Steenbruggen
Etten-Leur
56:47
59
Wigdis Frijters
Roosendaal
56:53
60
Ans Huige
Hoogerheide
56:55
61
Ineke de Regt
Etten-Leur
56:56
62
L Embregts
Zundert
56:58
63
Claudia Horsten
Zevenbergen
56:58
64
Anja van Opstal
Zevenbergen
56:59
65
Helma de Hoon
Zundert
57:03
66
Thea Verhoef
Zevenbergen
57:04
67
Lia Vrolijk
Etten-Leur
57:13
68
Wilma Gommers
Roosendaal
57:14
69
Marian Schietecat
Roosendaal
57:19
70
Elma Ripmeester
Zevenbergen
57:22
71
Jolanda Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
57:27
72
Caroline Koelink Kerst
Amersfoort
57:32
73
Carla van Hassel
Roosendaal
57:41
74
Anita Verbraak
Roosendaal
57:41
75
Ring de Leeuw
Made
57:49
76
Monique Barbe
Etten-Leur
57:50
77
Annemiek Melis
Etten-Leur
57:51
78
Hennie Emmerik
Etten-Leur
57:52
79
Sonja van Renselaar
Apeldoorn
58:04
80
Caroline Evans
Brussel (BEL)
58:10
81
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
58:26
82
Marion Hofmans
Dussen
58:30
83
Monique Peeters
Antwerpen (BEL)
58:35
84
Ria Verdaasdonk
Dongen
58:36
85
Micheline Heezen
Zevenbergen
58:57
86
An Bastiaansen
Zundert
59:10
87
Angelique de Regt
Etten-Leur
59:14
88
Lilian Willemse
Etten-Leur
59:15
89
Els van den Eerenbeemt
Hoogerheide
59:20
90
Corrie van den Berssel
Zundert
59:24
91
Toos Kruytzer
Oosterhout Nb
59:28
92
Marion van Rijswijk
Oosterhout Nb
59:28
93
Jozien Huijbregts
Etten-Leur
59:38
94
Trudy Alonso
Etten-Leur
59:47
95
Maria de Swart
Tilburg
59:54
96
Denise Voogt
Etten-Leur
59:56
97
Anneke Pellikaan
Alblasserdam
1:00:01
98
Corry Oomen
Etten-Leur
1:00:03
99
Wil Snijders
Rotterdam
1:00:11
100
Elly van Halteren
Etten-Leur
1:00:12
101
Marid van Loon
Tilburg
1:00:12
102
Verona vd Wouw-Verhoef
Tilburg
1:00:13
103
Anita de Ruyter
Tilburg
1:00:13
104
Marian van Elteren
Rijsbergen
1:00:13
105
Loredana Eremita
Papendrecht
1:00:16
106
Tilly van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:00:26
107
Bettina van Ammelrooij
Papendrecht
1:00:27
108
Thea van Beest
Sliedrecht
1:00:34
109
Martine de Ruiter
Sliedrecht
1:00:35
110
Els van de Berg
Etten-Leur
1:01:03
111
Caroline Claassen
Roosendaal
1:01:33
112
Lia Schuurbiers
Zeven (GER)
1:01:57
113
Annelieke Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
1:01:57
114
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
1:02:05
115
Gre Zevenbergen
Zevenbergen
1:02:09
116
Yoeke Huismans
Tilburg
1:02:15
117
Marjon van der Maas
Vlissingen
1:02:36
118
Kristel van Herwijnen
Etten-Leur
1:02:38
119
Diana Wong-Si-Kwie
Etten-Leur
1:02:41
120
Marian van Meer
Etten-Leur
1:03:18
121
M van Opstal
Prinsenbeek
1:03:19
122
Will Vrolijk
Prinsenbeek
1:03:31
123
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
1:03:35
124
Paula Kriesels
Etten-Leur
1:03:38
125
Paula van Herwijnen
Etten-Leur
1:04:00
126
Monique van Delft
Roosendaal
1:04:22
127
Lia Rompa
Etten-Leur
1:04:23
128
Margreet Huysmans
Etten-Leur
1:04:26
129
Sjan Dingenmans
Etten-Leur
1:04:49
130
Els Boere
Etten-Leur
1:05:45
131
Myriam Reynaerts
Deurne (BEL)
1:07:00
132
Gemma Verlind
Etten-Leur
1:07:02
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Sels
Geel (BEL)
17:50
2
Salvatore Cretella
Dordrecht
18:18
3
Erik Skledar
Dordrecht
19:01
4
Manno Franken
Sprundel
19:40
5
Rabin Mohunlol
Etten-Leur
20:00
6
Martijn van Well
Etten-Leur
20:10
7
Patrick Sanders
Sint Oedenrode
20:14
8
Richard Kalis
Hoeven
20:18
9
Gijs Clarijs
Etten-Leur
20:23
10
Niek Akkermans
Teteringen
20:24
11
Marc de Wit
Essen (BEL)
20:54
12
Koen Niederer
Roosendaal
20:56
13
Thomas Morbe
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
21:00
14
Anton Vissers
Prinsenbeek
21:00
15
Steven de Baerdemaeker
Wetteren (BEL)
21:20
16
Robin van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
21:57
17
Tonny van der Steen
Rucphen
21:59
18
Rene Clarijs
Etten-Leur
22:46
19
Geert Vissers
Prinsenbeek
23:05
20
Wim vd Sanden
Rijsbergen
24:11
21
Maurice van Oosterhout
Hoeven
24:17
22
John van Peer
Hoeven
24:17
23
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
24:21
24
Martijn Elst
Schijf
24:54
25
Tim Coenen
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
24:57
26
Ruud Verhoef
Oost-Souburg
25:38
27
Peter Verhoef
Oost-Souburg
25:38
28
Bert Jochems
Etten-Leur
26:04
29
Bert Belder
Zevenbergen
27:06
30
Peter Sabbe
Merksem (Antwerpen)
27:14
31
Constant Lindekens
Merksem (Antwerpen)
27:59
32
Frederik de Wieuw
Kontich (BEL)
28:02
33
Henk Wandel
Barendrecht
28:30
34
Anton Lith
Etten-Leur
28:44
35
Pieter van de Merlen
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
29:12
36
Toon Vermeeren
Breda
29:47
37
Ad Jacobs
Etten-Leur
31:02
38
Hans de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
31:03
39
Rien Brouwers
Etten-Leur
35:15
40
Wim van Heusden
Etten-Leur
35:16
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tpnnie Bastiaansen
Sprundel
18:07
2
Suze Groen in 't Woud
Oegstgeest
20:44
3
Linda van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
21:26
4
Claudia Winnemuller
Etten-Leur
22:20
5
Christine Reijnders
Klundert
22:28
6
Tamara Winnemuller
Etten-Leur
23:02
7
Dafne Martens
Zemst (BEL)
24:58
8
Sanne Copal
Breda
25:02
9
Marieke Akkermans
Teteringen
25:02
10
Miranda Kruithof
Lage Zwaluwe
25:37
11
Anouk de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
26:19
12
Ada Karimlou
Etten-Leur
26:26
13
Miriam Naalden
Rijen
26:33
14
Maria Voeten
Zundert
26:45
15
Natascha van Gils
Etten-Leur
27:43
16
Marielouise Christiaan
Merksem (Antwerpen)
28:00
17
Tineke Goossens
Merksem (Antwerpen)
28:02
18
Monica Bergkaak
Barendrecht
28:31
19
Eva Verhaeven
Wuustwezel (BEL)
28:46
20
Igrid van Baal
Roosendaal
29:10
21
Tonny van de Veeken
Rijsbergen
29:10
22
Maartje Bruijns
Roosendaal
29:11
23
Anita van de Sande
Rijsbergen
29:32
24
Jopie van Kampen
Barendrecht
30:11
25
Jeannie Hadicke
Breda
30:15
26
Liseete Copal
Breda
30:16
27
Lyda van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
30:39
28
Adrienne van der Sande
Etten-Leur
30:46
29
Jean Jacobs
Etten-Leur
31:04
30
Florita Balicot
Berchem (Antwerpen)
31:17
31
Astrid vd Luytgaarden
Etten-Leur
31:38
32
Claudia Boom
Dinteloord
32:08
33
Joke Verhulst
Oosterhout Nb
32:09
34
Elly de Hoon
Oosterhout Nb
32:10
35
Wil Schalk
Etten-Leur
32:33
36
Ingrid Trouw
Etten-Leur
32:53
37
Gerry Wijne
Teteringen
34:59
38
Carla Floor
Rotterdam
35:01
http://www.marathonbrabant.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
28-10-2001 00:00