Uitslagenlijst Creijf's Interim Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 30 december 2001

1KM M, 1,4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Navarone van Driesten
Nijkerk
6:09
2
Patrick Winkeler
Ermelo
6:48
3
Joost Mazier
Hulshorst
6:49
4
Leon Hollestelle
Dronten
7:25
5
Joeri Wolf
Lelystad
7:29
6
Quincy van Driesten
Nijkerk
8:08
7
Raoul Boonstra
Harderwijk
9:09
8
Rafael Zieleman
Zeewolde
9:30
1KM V, 1,4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Hollestelle
Dronten
7:57
2
Loraine van Huenestein
Harderwijk
11:36
5KM M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
19:03
2
Wim Stevels
Harderwijk
20:06
3
Martien Foppen
Harderwijk
21:21
4
Rene van Remmerden
Harderwijk
22:13
5
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
22:18
6
Marco de Meer
Harderwijk
22:21
7
Geert de Lange
Ermelo
22:34
8
Eric van Manen
Hulshorst
22:52
9
Jelle Boes
Harderwijk
23:00
10
Robert den Hartog
Harderwijk
23:23
11
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:07
12
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
24:26
13
Thijs Stevens
Harderwijk
24:35
14
John van t Verlaat
Nunspeet
25:01
15
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
25:05
16
C Vogelaar
Nunspeet
25:11
17
Nick van Huenestein
Harderwijk
25:56
18
Theo van den Bergh
Ermelo
26:00
19
Wilbert Borgonjen
Rotterdam
26:10
20
Marcel Hamaker
Lelystad
28:29
21
Gerco van de Schootbru
Nunspeet
28:48
22
Reinald Hoksberg
Harderwijk
29:03
23
Nico de Visser
Nijkerk
29:08
24
Peter Smit
Nunspeet
29:17
25
Klaas Foppen
Harderwijk
30:09
26
Arthur de Groot
Nieuwegein
30:59
27
Ron Zieleman
Zeewolde
31:56
28
Jos Delhez
Harderwijk
33:43
5KM V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal Prins
Harderwijk
25:06
2
Kathy Schilder
Almere
27:30
3
Mara de Visser
Nijkerk
27:31
4
Tineke Hollestelle
Dronten
27:53
5
Ursela Norbart
Ermelo
29:16
6
Anita Foppen
Ermelo
29:23
7
Lidy Schilder
Almere
29:52
8
Tamara Mouwer
Nunspeet
30:30
9
Maria de Meer
Harderwijk
30:46
10
Janny Mulder
Biddinghuizen
33:03
11
Annemarie Boonstra
Harderwijk
34:14
10KMM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van Driesten
Nijkerk
38:15
2
Jan Hollestelle
Dronten
38:52
3
Arjan Schilder
Almere
41:59
4
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
44:18
5
Christiaan Smid
Amersfoort
45:24
6
Erik Steijlen
Harderwijk
46:20
7
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
47:50
8
Teun Holdijk
Apeldoorn
48:02
9
Herman Drost
Apeldoorn
48:04
10
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
48:28
11
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
48:34
12
Frits Nieuwenhuizen
Baarn
48:54
13
Maarten Schoone
Swifterband
49:08
14
Bert Keek
Biddinghuizen
49:22
15
J Schuur
Ermelo
51:21
16
Herman Schoorlemmer
Harderwijk
52:43
17
Rene de Quay
Amersfoort
53:18
18
Bert Lankman
Nunspeet
53:34
19
Frits Mulder
Eefde
54:44
20
Ronald van Haastere
Harderwijk
55:02
21
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
56:55
22
Bert Dragt
Ermelo
57:01
23
Jan Willem Norbart
Ermelo
59:37
24
Jan Spek
Ermelo
59:48
25
Jaap Koppenhagen
Ermelo
1:00:13
26
Elbert van Laar
Vaassen
1:00:36
10KMV, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Horijen
Nunspeet
53:31
2
Klaske Spek
Ermelo
54:38
3
Hester Geerlings
Lelystad
57:28
4
Birgit Zeijen
Arnhem
57:31
5
Linda Faber
Epe
1:00:40
6
Chris Faber
Biddinghuizen
1:02:03
7
Ans Veens
Zwolle
1:04:08
8
Ria Zieleman
Zeewolde
1:05:37
9
Stanza van Nunen de Jo
Biddinghuizen
1:05:56
15KMM, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Murk Falkema
Lelystad
56:30
2
Rene Korporaal
Zeewolde
59:12
3
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
59:56
4
Evert Renden
Ermelo
1:00:00
5
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:03:15
6
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
1:05:04
7
Jeen de Meer
Harderwijk
1:08:57
8
Johan Verkuijl
Biddinghuizen
1:09:30
9
Math van Nunen
Biddinghuizen
1:09:53
10
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
1:10:00
11
Jan Fledderus
Zeewolde
1:14:32
12
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
1:15:15
13
Arie Brouwer
Harderwijk
1:18:06
14
Erik te Pas
Lelystad
1:20:18
15
Jos Boelse
Harderwijk
1:20:39
16
Hans van Gils
harderwijk
1:20:39
17
John de Vries
Baarn
1:24:10
18
Adrie van t Westende
Biddinghuizen
1:25:14
19
Thijs Meringa
Harderwijk
1:26:09
20
Egbert van Elten
Ermelo
1:26:53
21
Reinder Bos
Harderwijk
1:28:45
22
Rien Delhez
Zeewolde
1:30:30
23
Volkert Bakker
Harderwijk
1:33:50
24
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
1:35:58
15KMV, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicolet Janssen
lelystad
1:20:17
2
Greetje Boelens
Biddinghuizen
1:25:13
3
Stephanie Falkema Bodd
Lelystad
1:26:55
4
Jannette Godwin
Harderwijk
1:28:45
5
Marja Bakker
Harderwijk
1:33:48
6
Esther Mouwer
Nunspeet
1:35:58
Creijf's Interim
Runnerworld Apeldoorn
Uitslagen.nl
30-12-2001 17:45