Uitslagenlijst Silvesterloop

Dorst - Maandag 31 december 2001

JONGE, 1460 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Jong
Alphen Nb
5:53
2
Bregt Stevens
Breda
6:00
3
Max Broere
Den Hout Nb
6:02
4
Niek Akkermans
Teteringen
6:03
5
Thomas de Kind
Oosterhout Nb
6:08
6
Tim Broere
Breda
6:13
7
Leandor Jonkers
Breda
6:37
8
Koen de Haan
Wuustwezel (BEL)
6:57
9
Ruud Broere
Breda
6:57
10
Rens Veeke
Breda
7:47
11
Wouter vd Weel
Rijen
7:56
12
Arthur Bijl
Rijen
8:29
13
Kevin Schelvis
Dorst
8:37
14
Thymo Reichgelt
Breda
8:58
15
Maarten vd Weel
Rijen
10:14
MEISJ, 1460 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Akkermans
Teteringen
6:56
2
Amanda Ouwens
Zwijndrecht
7:20
3
Nikita Broere
Breda
7:58
4
Florence Koster
Oosterhout Nb
10:41
MTRIM, 4800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Vergunst
Oosterhout Nb
17:31
2
Ferand Slootjes
Dongen
18:44
3
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
19:19
4
Huub Römgens
20:16
5
Bram van Hoek
Tilburg
20:35
6
Dimitri Jonkers
Breda
20:37
7
Robin Reichgelt
Breda
20:54
8
Ralph Jacobs
Dongen
21:25
9
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
21:26
10
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
21:27
11
Hans van Driel
Bavel
22:07
12
Koos Romme
Molenschot
22:18
13
Tian Beekers
Teteringen
22:21
14
Ad Luijten
Breda
22:34
15
Jan van Loon
Hulten
23:24
16
John de Ridder
Teteringen
23:36
17
Sjef Janssen
Tilburg
23:43
18
Ron Ouwens
Zwijndrecht
23:57
19
Henk Stevens
Breda
24:10
20
Bob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
24:11
21
Wim Wiessner
Raamsdonksveer
24:18
22
Jan Waltz
Rijen
24:45
23
Bas vd Schoof
Oosterhout Nb
26:05
24
Jos Daanen
Gilze
26:14
25
John de Bont
Raamsdonksveer
26:25
26
Christ van Schijndel
Dorst
26:44
27
Peter vd Graaf
Rijen
26:49
28
Jan Gruven
27:00
29
Jef van Dongen
Bavel
27:30
30
A Vermeeren
Breda
28:26
31
Jan van den Heijkant
Oosteind
28:47
32
Frank Veeke
Breda
29:11
VTRIM, 4800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Bruntink
Oosterhout Nb
21:39
2
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Made
22:11
3
Marieke Groeneveld
Breda
22:48
4
Sofie Hamers
Terheijden
23:03
5
Brigitte Tuinzaad
Made
23:33
6
Marieke van Wingerden
Oosterhout Nb
24:11
7
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
24:41
8
Karin Reichgelt
Breda
25:46
9
Mies Kuipers
Dorst
25:49
10
Gonnie Franken
Oosterhout Nb
27:07
11
Annie van Baal
Oosterhout Nb
27:50
12
Suzanne van Opstal
Gilze
27:56
13
Netty van der Gaag
Rijen
28:02
MSEN, 9400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
30:31
2
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
33:31
3
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
34:05
4
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
34:08
5
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
34:40
6
Hans van den Dungen
Spiridon
35:00
7
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
35:07
8
Deny Blom
DJA
35:21
9
Peter Fes
Atledo
36:13
10
Corné Peters
Spiridon
36:18
11
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
37:20
12
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
38:38
13
Robin Robert
AV Papendrecht
38:42
14
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
38:51
15
Leo van Pavels
Sprint
39:13
16
Gijs Franken
Atledo
39:43
17
Erik Boehlé
Energie
39:58
18
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
40:11
19
Alexander Andriese
AV Papendrecht
41:37
20
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
41:55
21
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
42:01
M40, 9400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julien Rayée
DJA
34:51
2
Jac van Ginneken
Scorpio
35:30
3
Tini de Laat
DAK
35:45
4
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
36:31
5
Hans Goos
Sprint
36:36
6
Ad Blom
Spiridon
36:58
7
Harry Broere
Sprint
37:05
8
Dré Brosens
Gloria
37:44
9
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
38:01
10
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
38:01
11
Jos van Gils
Atledo
38:20
12
Bas vd Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
38:21
13
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
38:32
14
Frans van Strien
Scorpio
38:32
15
Arnold Siemons
Scorpio
38:54
16
Rene Stam
Spiridon
39:14
17
Wim van Haperen
Achilles
39:20
18
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
39:52
19
Ad Embregts
Atledo
40:02
20
Johan de Hoon
Sprint
40:16
21
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
40:33
22
Ad Biemans
Spiridon
41:01
23
Frans Haarbosch
Atledo
41:07
24
Adrie van den Wijngaar
Sprint
41:33
25
Richard de Haan
Spiridon
41:48
26
Kees Lanslots
Spiridon
41:58
27
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
42:31
28
Ap Ramaker
Scorpio
43:10
29
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
43:26
30
Bart Dijkstra
Scorpio
43:56
31
Berend Bakker
AV Papendrecht
45:05
32
Ton de Jong
Atledo
46:37
33
Anton Rombouts
Atledo
50:25
34
Peter Vermonden
Scorpio
50:43
M50, 9400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
35:48
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
37:01
3
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
39:19
4
Aad Vink
Energie
40:26
5
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
40:40
6
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
41:12
7
André Aarts
Scorpio
41:19
8
Eddy Maanders
Scorpio
41:50
9
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
42:05
10
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
42:47
11
Alex Halter
AV Papendrecht
42:57
12
Cor Terlouw
AV Papendrecht
43:03
13
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
43:34
14
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
44:13
15
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
45:29
16
Harry Kuilema
Breda
46:04
17
Hans de Jong
Scorpio
48:13
18
Frans Jonkers
Spiridon
51:10
19
Eric van Damme
Scorpio
53:09
20
Karel van de Wouw
DJA
54:36
VSEN, 9400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Hofmans
Sprint
36:42
2
Inge Vlek-de Mes
Sprint
45:29
V35, 9400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Nouws
DJA
44:49
2
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
45:12
3
Els Voermans
Atledo
47:53
4
Rian Jonkers
Sprint
48:30
MTRIM, 9400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
36:34
2
Ad Hessels
Oosterhout Nb
36:41
3
Bert van de Ruit
Oosterhout Nb
36:42
4
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
37:18
5
Maurice de Theije
Terheijden
37:28
6
Adriaan Klaassen
Rijen
37:38
7
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
38:52
8
Gust Huijben
Alphen Nb
38:54
9
Wim van Benthum
Made
39:15
10
Lans Bovenberg
Breda
39:26
11
Ton van Son
Breda
39:26
12
Paul Theeuwes
Rijen
39:28
13
Peter Janssen
Breda
39:55
14
Jan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
40:20
15
Cor Huijben
Dorst
40:34
16
Jelle van der Veen
Oosterhout Nb
40:40
17
Ruud de Dood
40:53
18
Eric Koyen
Baarle Nassau
41:19
19
Tom Hessels
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:44
20
John Gommeren
Terheijden
41:54
21
Hans van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
42:12
22
Jacq Smans
Rijen
42:42
23
Henk Hamers
Terheijden
42:58
24
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
43:13
25
Ernst-Jan van Weijen
Dongen
43:17
26
Fred Soomers
Rijen
43:42
27
Bart-Willem ten Cate
Breda
43:45
28
Sjaak Bus
Raamsdonksveer
43:48
29
Jan Vervret
Breda
43:55
30
Ben Gladines
Oosterhout Nb
44:02
31
Hans Kleemans
Breda
44:10
32
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosteind
44:19
33
Peter Driessen
Ulvenhout
44:21
34
Frank van den Akker
Dongen
44:26
35
Cor Pieterman
Dordrecht
44:27
36
Leo de Jong
Dongen
44:32
37
Geert van Coenen
Baarle Nassau
44:33
38
Ad Goos
Dorst
44:35
39
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
44:35
40
J Geers
Geertruidenberg
44:35
41
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
44:38
42
Adri Loose
Breda
44:48
43
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
45:10
44
Frans van den Brand
Rijen
45:11
45
Martin van Doornmalen
Oosterhout Nb
45:17
46
Wil van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
45:21
47
Antoine Verschuren
Raamsdonk
45:25
48
Kees Meulemans
Made
45:44
49
Edwin Visser
Teteringen
45:53
50
Harrie Geerts
Baarle Nassau
45:59
51
Frits vd Velden
Dongen
46:01
52
Henk van Rooyen
Hooge Zwaluwe
46:35
53
Theo Koekkoek
Oosterhout Nb
46:39
54
Henk Spuijbroek
Oosterhout Nb
46:48
55
Startnummer 871
46:55
56
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
47:10
57
Gerardus Bartels
Etten-Leur
47:13
58
Ruud Struijs
Oosterhout Nb
47:20
59
Ron Askamp
Breda
47:21
60
Carlo Doensen
Dongen
47:23
61
Kees Bloemsant
Oosterhout Nb
47:47
62
Kees van der Velden
Oosterhout Nb
47:51
63
P Geerts
Alphen Nb
48:01
64
Peter Hillebrand
Dongen
48:09
65
Ed Klaasen
Dorst
48:15
66
G Damen
Raamsdonksveer
48:23
67
J Verhoeven
48:33
68
Leo van Dijk
Rijen
49:00
69
Kees-Jan Weber
Oosterhout Nb
49:08
70
Aart van Maren
Leiden
49:24
71
Ramses Snoeij
Emmen
49:41
72
Gert-Jan Witteveen
Terheijden
49:44
73
Reggy Ketting Olivier
Oosterhout Nb
49:45
74
Eduard Ackermans
's Gravenmoer
49:48
75
Johan Akkermans
Made
49:54
76
Kees Schulten
Rijen
50:18
77
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
50:30
78
Cees Besems
Rijen
50:39
79
Ad Kop
Dorst
50:58
80
Roy Mulder
Rijen
51:02
81
Jan
Dongen
51:28
82
Jan van Vliet
Heinenoord
51:43
83
Henk van Gestel
Dorst
52:12
84
Jan Horsten
Dongen
52:19
85
Jan Weterings
Raamsdonksveer
52:34
86
Wiet van Banning
Rijen
57:23
87
Wil Althuijzen
Rijen
57:30
VTRIM, 9400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan Aarts
Dongen
52:43
2
Carla Nieman
Oosterhout Nb
53:00
3
Ingrid Sentse
Leiden
54:03
4
Irma de Rond
Breda
54:41
5
Elly Labée-Voermans
Rijen
55:29
Bedankt voor uw deelname en tot ziens bij de
12e Spiridoncross op zondag 27 januari 2002 in Rijen.
Meer informatie: http://www.spiridon.nl
Uitslagen.nl
31-12-2001 00:00