| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Goed Beter Best loop
Best - Zondag 27 januari 2002
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gino van Geyte
AS Riem (B)
1:04:30
6
Hilaire N'Tirempeba
Burundi
1:04:43
7
Jamal Baligha
Haag Atletiek
1:04:47
10
Fransua Woldermariam
Zuidwal
1:05:45
11
Rik Ceulemans
AC Lanaken (B)
1:05:50
13
Didier Knockaert
Olympic Brugge
1:06:21
15
Aleksandr Kapitonov
Rusland
1:07:50
16
Koen Allaert
AV Looise (B)
1:08:12
17
Jeroen van Erp
Seven Hills Running
1:08:35
18
David Blockx
AV Looise (B)
1:08:45
22
Carl Liekens
VAC Vilvoorde (B)
1:10:22
24
Aden Yusuf Farah
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:10:34
25
Ronald de Jonge
Loopgroep PK
1:10:39
28
Bernus Geerinckx
AV Looise (B)
1:11:49
29
Herman Janssens
Vabco Mol (B)
1:12:02
31
Frank Bekhuis
Seven Hills Running
1:12:13
34
Frank Bastiaens
AV Looise (B)
1:15:52
35
Adri Termaat
Seven Hills Running
1:16:16
37
Nicolai van der Heijde
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:59
38
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:06
39
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:16
41
Fransua Woldermariam
Zuidwal
1:19:59
42
Evert Groen
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:54
43
Jos van den Borue
No-Limits
1:21:07
48
Rene van Meerendonk
Generaal Michaelis
1:23:28
52
Alfons Schoenmakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:35:50
53
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:16
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van den Abbeel
AV Toekomst (B)
1:06:29
2
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
1:07:06
3
Marc van der Hoeven
Vlierzele Sportief (
1:09:13
5
Bennie Ceulemans
AC Lierse (B)
1:10:25
7
Rowald Wiegers
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:50
8
Paul Darthet
AV Brugge (B)
1:14:50
9
Erik Bockstael
Vlierzele Sportief (
1:14:56
10
Henriques van Dongen
Marvel
1:15:39
11
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:16:29
13
Wim Akkermans
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:46
14
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
1:28:20
16
Rene van Belzen
Loopgroep PK
1:31:05
17
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
1:31:31
18
Theo van de Heuvel
Fortuna '67
1:31:55
19
Peter Hooijen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:33:45
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:02
2
Jef Eyckmans
AV Looise (B)
1:09:49
3
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:33
7
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:21
10
Rinus van Helvoirt
De Keien
1:25:30
11
Frans Michielsen
AC Herentals (B)
1:30:34
12
Alain Ehlinger
AV Toekomst (B)
1:34:16
13
Herman Eshuis
Prins Hendrik
1:35:50
15
Jack van Rijthoven
Olympia Eindhoven
1:39:41
M5059, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jef Somers
AC Herentals (B)
1:18:51
5
Freddy Beckers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:22:52
7
Harrie van de Heijden
AVR '69
1:24:53
8
Arie van de Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
1:25:00
10
Hans Leuvermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:13
11
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:45
12
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:33:16
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:44
4
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
1:53:24
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelieke van der Slui
Haag Atletiek
1:15:57
3
Miranda Boonstra
Leiden Atletiek
1:20:16
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anja van de Heyden
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:25:25
5
Irmgard Goud
Olympia Eindhoven
1:26:39
6
Magda van Mol
AC Herentals (B)
1:31:13
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Theo Krebbers
Achel Belgie
1:28:21
15
Stefan van Bentum
Eindhoven
1:29:22
23
Michelle Eggenhuizen
Eindhoven
1:32:48
30
Guus van der Burgt
Oirschot
1:34:04
31
Rinie van Baast
Oisterwijk
1:34:11
32
Louis Beirinckx
Emblem Belgie
1:34:32
38
Peter van Herk
Valkenswaard
1:35:25
42
Peter Rovers
St Michielsgestel
1:36:44
47
Jos Horrevoorts
Hilvarenbeek
1:37:11
48
P van der Vleuten
Eindhoven
1:37:36
63
Beppie Weyers Maas
Eindhoven
1:39:15
67
Theo van Diessen
Veldhoven
1:40:04
70
Peter van de Ven
Veldhoven
1:40:55
79
Tineke van de Heuvel
Oirschot
1:42:57
80
Finus Cornelissen
Dommelen
1:43:19
88
Wil Verstappen
Sint Oedenrode
1:46:09
94
Ine Heijnemans
Valkenswaard
1:49:28
99
Ad van Vroonhoven
Veldhoven
1:50:05
102
Laurens van Ham
Valkenswaard
1:50:58
105
Annelies Offereins
Eindhoven
1:51:35
106
Gerard Janssen
Valkenswaard
1:52:31
121
Hendrik Jan Loonen
Haghorst
1:57:16
123
Margo van der Vorst
Eindhoven
1:57:38
128
Frans van der Velden
Eindhoven
1:59:53
134
Marc van Rooijen
Eindhoven
2:02:20
140
Tiny van de Velden
Eindhoven
2:13:24
141
Marion Warmoeskerken
Eindhoven
2:13:24
BED, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nutsbedr regio Eindhvn
Eindhoven
1:37:29
3
Nutsbedr Regio Eindhvn
Eindhoven
1:43:29
Uitslagen.nl
27-01-2002 00:00