Uitslagenlijst Vechtloop

Weesp - Zondag 2 juni 2002

M2.5, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alexander Hodge
Weesp
8:15
2
Kars van der Weijden
De Spartaan
9:25
3
Mees vd Pool
Almere
9:37
4
Tijme Balke
AKU
9:42
5
Karel Voigt
Victory
9:46
6
Ron Andriessen
Weesp
9:50
7
Jeffrey de Gier
Oud Loosdrecht
10:21
8
Milan Tovar
Laren
10:43
9
Jeffrey van de Berg
Naarden
12:23
10
Damian Tovar
Laren
12:28
11
Laurens Reinds
Weesp
12:29
12
Jimmy Schulte
Weesp
12:50
13
Kevin Callenbach
Almere
13:27
14
Tino Moolenaar
Muiden
13:38
15
Yuri Verkooijen
Nederhorst den Berg
14:02
16
Henk Overmars
Nederhorst den Berg
14:03
17
Jasper Bekema
Weesp
14:13
18
Anthony Hodge
Weesp
15:51
19
Dennis van der Manden
Weesp
17:59
20
Jordi Gompelman
Weesp
19:37
21
Wim Gompelman
TTW
19:39
22
Thomas van der Manden
Weesp
23:53
V2.5, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietske van der Weijde
De Spartaan
9:12
2
Boukje van der Weijden
De Spartaan
9:35
3
Mirte Balke
AKU
9:48
4
Madelon Oudshoorn
GAC Hilversum
10:19
5
Simone Andriessen
Weesp
11:50
6
Joyce van de Berg
Tempo
12:28
7
Kim Boomgaard
Naarden
13:14
8
Hella van der Storm
Almere
14:01
9
Paulien Callenbach
Almere
14:01
10
Anna Hollebeek
Weesp
14:03
11
Eva Hollebeek
Weesp
14:04
12
Yessica Klijn
Weesp
14:14
13
Amber Verweij
Weesp
14:17
14
Nascha Andriessen
Weesp
14:29
15
Karen Zwerver
Weesp
14:36
16
Lisanne van Dam
Almere
16:11
17
Janna Grijpink
Weesp
19:07
18
Silke Portengen
Weesp
19:10
19
Vera van Weeghel
Weesp
20:57
20
Jenny van Weeghel
Weesp
21:32
21
Helen van Weeghel
Weesp
21:34
22
Linda van der Manden
Weesp
23:54
23
Welly Galesloot
Weesp
30:07
M5, 5,0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter de Rooij
GAC Hilversum
20:54
2
Arnold Pronk
Weesp
22:26
3
Robbert Westland
Weesp
22:50
4
Albert Callenbach
Almere
22:59
5
Paul Vrijhoef
Weesp
24:20
6
Lars Lok
Weesp
24:21
7
Jos Beukeboom
Victory
25:05
8
Nils Lok
Weesp
25:38
9
Ramon Westland
Weesp
25:56
10
Thomas Recker
Weesp
26:14
11
Kenneth Koopmans
Weesp
27:28
12
Daan Visscher
Weesp
27:44
13
Arnout Holmanns
Weesp
29:26
14
Kees Komen
Amsterdam
29:35
15
Eddy van de Berg
Naarden
29:56
16
R Komen
Amsterdam
30:04
17
Martijn de Bruin
Weesp
30:46
18
Bastiaan van Nigtevegt
Weesp
30:47
19
Bertus Lekkerkerker
Victory
30:49
20
Mario van der Stam
Almere
31:21
21
John Linden
Amsterdam
32:32
22
Tim Bunnik
TTW
32:50
23
Maarten van Leeuwen
Bussum
33:55
24
Sander Voskuil
Victory
38:25
25
Ronald Rijnbeek
Weesp
38:59
26
Gert Thienen
Bussum
40:25
27
Remco van Thienen
Almere
40:26
28
Thomas Koop
Weesp
54:39
29
Daniel Koop
Weesp
57:16
30
Björn Bockweg
Weesp
59:57
V5, 5,0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Luth
TTW
24:48
2
Laura Staal
Loopgroep PK
24:54
3
Isabel Grave
Bussum
26:30
4
Franca van Breen
Bussum
28:22
5
Arleen Hodge
Weesp
30:01
6
Godelief Schildmeijer
Weesp
32:36
7
Petra Groot
AV '23
33:30
8
Caroline Pieterse-Viss
TTW
36:36
9
Ingrid Seegens
Weesp
36:39
10
Ans de Vries
Naarden
37:25
11
Kimberly Rijnbeek
Weesp
38:59
12
Esther de Korte
Weesp
38:59
13
Edith Lijnsvelt
Weesp
39:04
14
Marit van Drie
Weesp
40:12
15
Monique Beek
TTW
40:14
M10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harie Pot
Velp
35:13
2
Arjen Soet
TTW
35:15
3
Duk Bekema
Weesp
35:18
4
Reinier Nagel
Loopgroep PK
35:25
5
Wilko de Graaf
Amstelveen
36:57
6
Barry Dooper
TTW
37:34
7
Niels Verhoeven
TTW
38:10
8
Peter van Nassau
Atos
38:17
9
Aad de Winter
Katwijk
39:59
10
Raymond Hébuterne
BAV
40:06
11
Klaas van Hebel
Kortenhoef
41:23
12
Theo Bank
Atos
42:03
13
K Fecken
Kortenhoef
42:13
14
Hein van Rijn
Amsterdam
42:39
15
Cornel vd Bosch
TTW
43:06
16
Dick Nijland
AV '23
43:13
17
Joost Doelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:19
18
Kasper Visman
Amstelveen
44:46
19
Geer Haas
Weesp
45:06
20
Remie Jansen
Weesp
45:17
21
Nico vd Gender
Weesp
45:19
22
Herman de Hollander
TTW
45:23
23
Bart Haas
Weesp
45:34
24
Paul Bunnik
TTW
45:44
25
Dirk van Velzen
Bussum
46:00
26
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
46:12
27
W van Weeghel
Weesp
46:33
28
Wim Gentenaar
TTW
47:04
29
Michel Pronk
Weesp
47:07
30
Wil Hansen
Atos
47:26
31
Jelle van Arnhem
Weesp
47:34
32
Dick Delhaas
Katwijk
47:38
33
Jan Keurs
GAC Hilversum
47:46
34
Maaikel Warnars
Weesp
47:51
35
Ben Schoondijk
Nederhorst den Berg
47:59
36
Marcel van den Bovenka
Weesp
48:37
37
Frank vd Gender
Weesp
48:44
38
Marco Verwey
Weesp
49:03
39
Cees Schep
Weesp
49:43
40
Hans Kramer
Amsterdam
50:00
41
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
50:02
42
Rob Ritzema
Amsterdam
50:18
43
Frans de Rijk
TTW
50:25
44
Maarten Hekkenberg
Naarden
50:34
45
Laurens Raven
Huizen
50:39
46
Leo Klijn
Weesp
50:57
47
Ben Vrijhoef
TTW
51:30
48
Herman van Arnhem
Weesp
51:32
49
Erik Snijders
Weesp
51:49
50
Gern Pot
BAV
52:06
51
Hans Pers
Weesp
52:46
52
J A de Meij
Weesp
52:52
53
Joop van Drie
Weesp
53:03
54
Hans Lekkerkerker
Weesp
53:07
55
Fred Krouwel
Hilversum
53:11
56
Maarten van Kesteren
Weesp
53:15
57
Henk Verrij
Hilversum
53:17
58
Ben Fellinger
TTW
54:29
59
Maarten Doedes
Nieuw Vennep
54:31
60
Mr X
Weesp
54:33
61
Lucas Bakker
AV '23
55:05
62
Marc Oosting
Driemond
55:18
63
Marcel Krouwel
Nigtevecht
55:36
64
Peter Galesloot
Weesp
57:13
65
Jeroen Vendrig
57:54
66
Jan Harte
Weesp
58:29
67
René van den Bogaard
Naarden
59:18
68
Ton Boomgaard
Naarden
59:58
69
Hans van Lunteren
Weesp
1:00:16
70
Ton Verhoef
Weesp
1:00:44
71
Frank Kelder
Weesp
1:01:40
72
Johan Moolenaar
Muiden
1:02:32
73
Ernesto Becker
1:05:51
74
Jurriaan Brandsma
1:05:54
75
Simon Zoutendijk
Le Champion
1:07:47
76
Evert Fritzsche
Tempo
1:08:01
V10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Grevel
Rotterdam
50:06
2
Els Reinds
TTW
50:11
3
Bastiana van Zutphen
Tienhoven
50:47
4
Mariëlle Kok
Almere
51:35
5
Magda Kesteloo
TTW
51:38
6
Pita Hoogendoorn
TTW
51:53
7
Alinda van Willegen
TTW
51:54
8
Bianca van Donselaar
Amsterdam
52:08
9
Mariëlle van der Hijde
Amsterdam
52:09
10
Riky Prins-Voortman
TTW
53:24
11
Astrid Caubo
AV '23
53:28
12
Elly van de Zee
Hollandia
55:02
13
Marijke Overmars
Nederhorst den Berg
55:43
14
Jeanette Visser
Weesp
57:58
15
Marjon Landwaart
Weesp
58:00
16
Janet Overeem
Weesp
58:08
17
Nelleke van Deventer
Weesp
58:10
18
Irene Sarneel
Amstelveen
1:00:17
19
Joke Dieleman
Amsterdam
1:01:22
20
Karin Wattingen
Weesp
1:02:25
21
J vd Manden
Weesp
1:02:35
22
Ria Kloosterman
Diemen
1:03:27
23
Annelies Sijmons
TTW
1:04:28
24
Ria de Jong
TTW
1:04:30
25
Wil Spruit
Strijen
1:06:05
26
Constance van Kesteren
Weesp
1:06:44
27
Mandy Baar
AV Tempo
1:07:59
28
A J W Rietbergen
Muiden
1:09:40
M15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen de Munnik
Kortenhoef
58:44
2
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:43
3
Bauke Koop
Weesp
1:09:53
4
R L van Coblijn
Amsterdam
1:11:01
5
Ton Kesteloo
GAC Hilversum
1:11:32
6
Nico Pronk
Weesp
1:12:11
7
Jaap van Beek
Muiden
1:12:40
8
W van Schouten
Almere
1:15:45
9
Jan van der Manden
Weesp
1:15:53
10
Maurice Frantzen
Amstelveen
1:16:32
11
Nico Cobelens
KAV Holland
1:17:40
12
Hans Stelling
Muiden
1:17:56
13
Casper Hellebredus
Bussum
1:19:55
14
Kees Poland
Almere '81
1:21:20
15
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
1:21:53
16
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:22:15
17
Kasan
AV '23
1:23:48
18
Derk-Jan Wentink
Weesp
1:24:21
19
Jan van Dongen
Ankeveen
1:24:39
20
Chris Blüm
TTW
1:25:12
21
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:25:30
22
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Naarden
1:25:33
23
Willem Bolk
Weesp
1:26:06
24
William Bloem
Almere
1:28:38
25
Men van Riel
Blaricum
1:30:56
26
R vd Helden
Huizen
1:32:40
27
Joop Ypma
Weesp
1:40:35
28
Fred Staman
Almere
1:40:37
29
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:43:10
V15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Baars
Nederhorst den Berg
1:23:46
2
Yvette Querelle
Haag Atletiek
1:25:44
3
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
1:28:44
4
Lucie Jacobs
TTW
1:31:18
5
Annemieke Bakker
Weesp
1:33:49
6
Vicki Fritzsche
Tempo
1:34:10
M21.1, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard van Rijn
GAC Hilversum
1:16:52
2
Arend Hollebeek
TTW
1:28:07
3
Manolo Dequero
Muiden
1:28:53
4
Bram Heikamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:39
5
A Shok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:30:24
6
Chris Borsch
TTW
1:31:04
7
Erik van der Voort
TTW
1:34:44
8
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:37:32
9
Tony van Bragt
Naarden
1:39:30
10
Hans Jelierse
NSL
1:41:57
11
Nan van den Berg
AKU
1:43:39
12
Chris Smeekes
TTW
1:44:03
13
Roy van Kesteren
Weesp
1:44:45
14
Sjaak Ketelaar
GAC Hilversum
1:44:59
15
G van Munster
Lelystad
1:45:04
16
Boudewijn Schipper
Muiden
1:47:05
17
Jeroen Kooijman
Mijdrecht
1:47:53
18
Frans Kragtwijk
Startbaan
1:53:24
19
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:54:13
20
Hans Nieuwenhuyse
Amsterdam
1:54:34
21
Cornelis Borsch
Weesp
1:56:12
22
Hans Paardekooper
Muiden
1:56:36
23
Erik Balke
AKU
1:57:56
24
Theo Vrolijks
Weesp
1:59:06
25
J N Cornelissen
Loopgroep PK
2:00:35
26
Ser van Gaalen
Weesp
2:06:49
27
Maarten Breggeman
AKU
2:10:41
28
Michiel Bantenbal
Weesp
2:14:00
29
Wijnand Bruijnseels
Weesp
2:32:34
V21.1, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Monteban
Almere-Stad
2:32:32
http://www.ttweesp.nl/vechtloop
Georganiseerd door S.V. The Victory en Trim- en Trainingsgroep Weesp
Uitslagen.nl
03-06-2002 23:58