Uitslagenlijst Alphense Stratenloop

Alphen Nb - Zaterdag 17 augustus 2002

J-7, 750 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valentijn Kol
Schiedam
3:01
2
Wouter Schoenmakers
Chaam
3:06
3
Willem Woestenberg
VV Viola
3:22
4
Luc Vromans
Baarle Nassau
3:23
5
Jasper Roovers
Alphen Nb
3:26
6
Erik Martens
Alphen Nb
3:28
7
Simon Vlug
Alphen Nb
3:31
8
Wesley Hoefmans
Alphen Nb
3:32
9
Bas Severijns
Alphen Nb
3:35
10
Stephan Lauwers
Alphen Nb
3:36
11
Jeroen Jacobs
Alphen Nb
3:37
12
Wouter van Gorp
Alphen Nb
3:39
13
Tim de Jong
Alphen Nb
3:43
14
Jeffrey de Jong
VV Viola
3:44
15
Martijn van Sas
VV Viola
3:45
16
Cas van Dijk
Alphen Nb
3:47
17
Laurens Klein Bretelaa
's-Gravenhage
3:48
18
Wesley van Steen
VV Viola
3:50
19
Timo Engelse
Alphen Nb
3:51
20
Pieter Hermans
Alphen Nb
3:53
21
Rilan van Opstal
Alphen Nb
4:02
22
Rick Verheijen
Chaam
4:03
23
Justin Meeuwsen
Alphen Nb
4:14
24
Neel Martens
Alphen Nb
4:15
25
Jaap Caron
Alphen Nb
4:16
26
Nick Severijns
Alphen Nb
4:18
27
Maarten Weijtmans
Alphen Nb
4:21
28
Romeo Stawicki
Alphen Nb
4:28
29
Jens Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
4:42
30
Luuk Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
4:44
31
Sjors van den Broek
Alphen Nb
4:59
32
Dave Stuart
Alphen Nb
5:00
33
Stef de Jong
Alphen Nb
5:19
34
Jur van Hoek
Alphen Nb
5:26
35
Justin Hoefmans
Alphen Nb
5:39
36
Duncan Schellinghout
's-Gravenhage
5:57
37
Michael van Steen
Alphen Nb
6:05
38
Michael de Jong
Alphen Nb
6:27
M-7, 750 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van Eijndhoven
Alphen Nb
3:01
2
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
3:08
3
Jill Hendrickx
Alphen Nb
3:36
4
Carlijn Backx
Alphen Nb
3:37
5
Kayleigh Meeuwsen
VV Viola
3:43
6
Lotte Graafmans
Alphen Nb
3:47
7
Evelien Hermans
Alphen Nb
3:52
8
Janneke Graafmans
Alphen Nb
3:53
9
Fleur van Breugel
Alphen Nb
3:54
10
Yvonne Weijtmans
Alphen Nb
3:55
11
Imke Kievit
Alphen Nb
4:01
12
Dineke Vrolijk
Alphen Nb
4:06
13
Sandra Stuijk
Alphen Nb
4:08
14
Michelle Bax
Alphen Nb
4:19
15
Maaike Caron
Alphen Nb
4:20
16
Maartje Krul
's-Gravenhage
4:24
17
Simone Roelands
Alphen Nb
4:28
18
Quincy Hoefmans
Alphen Nb
4:34
19
Madelon Backx
Alphen Nb
4:34
20
Danique Bax
Alphen Nb
4:56
21
Becky Paulussen
Alphen Nb
5:00
22
Else Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
5:15
23
Karlijn Kievit
Alphen Nb
5:15
24
Erinke Habets
Alphen Nb
J-10, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melvin Franken
Sprundel
5:38
2
Martijn Marisael
Baarle Nassau
5:50
3
Matthew de Haan
Tilburg
5:52
4
Joris Willemse
VV Viola
5:54
5
Miguel Pijnenburg
Barendrecht
6:03
6
Stijn du Pont
Rijen
6:12
7
Pieter Schoenmakers
Chaam
6:13
8
Koen Michielsen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
6:20
9
Robin Gijsemans
VV Viola
6:21
10
Nicky Gijsemans
VV Viola
6:21
11
Rene Lauwers
VV Viola
6:22
12
Jonas Flake
VV Viola
6:23
13
Bob Peters
Loon op Zand
6:27
14
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
6:39
15
Tom Geerts
VV Viola
6:42
16
Sander van Hees
Alphen Nb
6:51
17
Timo Gijsemans
VV Viola
7:00
18
Siem van Dijk
VV Viola
7:03
19
Sander Vlug
Alphen Nb
7:05
20
Martijn Stabel
VV Viola
7:06
21
Bart Verheijen
VV Viola
7:06
22
Jan Martens
Alphen Nb
7:13
23
Jack van der Vloet
VV Viola
7:14
24
Adrie Kokx
Alphen Nb
7:14
25
Bart Laurijssen
VV Viola
7:17
26
Niels de Jong
VV Viola
7:19
27
Remco Meeuwsen
VV Viola
7:24
28
Bart Vromans
Baarle Nassau
7:29
29
Tom van den Donker
VV Viola
7:39
30
Tom Martens
Alphen Nb
7:40
31
Pieter Kokx
Alphen Nb
7:43
32
Stephan Molendijk
VV Viola
7:46
33
Nick Wouters
Alphen Nb
7:52
34
Bjorn Huijben
Alphen Nb
7:54
35
Dennis van Gorp
Alphen Nb
8:16
36
Tariq Lanslots
VV Viola
8:17
37
Tim Vissers
Alphen Nb
8:22
38
Stef Jansen
VV Viola
8:26
39
Marcel Meeuwsen
VV Viola
8:26
40
Steef Roovers
VV Viola
8:28
41
Vincent Roelands
Alphen Nb
8:42
42
Niels Vrolijk
Alphen Nb
8:47
43
Maikel Geerts
Alphen Nb
8:58
44
Simon Pijnenburg
Barendrecht
9:06
45
Dennis de Jong
VV Viola
9:15
46
Martijn Oomen
VV Viola
9:16
47
Marco Lambregts
Alphen Nb
10:07
M-10, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon vd Wansem
Etten-Leur
5:30
2
Myra Franken
Sprundel
6:09
3
Judith de Bont
Poppel (BEL)
6:40
4
Suzan van Eijck
Alphen Nb
6:41
5
Wineke Martens
Alphen Nb
6:49
6
Lisanne du Pont
Rijen
7:15
7
Hanne Stuijk
Alphen Nb
7:19
8
Romy van Breugel
Alphen Nb
7:24
9
Lisa Don
Berkel-Enschot
7:28
10
Chantal van Eijck
Alphen Nb
8:11
11
Ilona Vermeer
Alphen Nb
8:15
12
Rosalie Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
8:16
13
Anne vd Donker
Alphen Nb
8:19
14
Anne Flake
Alphen Nb
8:28
15
Suzan Geerts
Alphen Nb
8:31
16
Melinda Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
8:38
17
Anouk Meeuwsen
Alphen Nb
8:49
18
Suzanne Vlug
Alphen Nb
8:59
19
Nadine Verheijen
Alphen Nb
10:12
J-13, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tibor Peters
Loon op Zand
4:56
2
Niels de Jong
Alphen Nb
4:59
3
Thieu Wevers
Oost West en Middelb
5:18
4
Timothy Kol
Schiedam
5:25
5
Evan van der Palm
Spijkenisse
5:37
6
Rens Peters
Baarle Nassau
5:49
7
Peter Adriaansen
Alphen Nb
6:02
8
Stephan Stuijk
Alphen Nb
6:14
9
Niek van Hoek
VV Viola
6:22
10
Luc van Eijck
Alphen Nb
6:31
11
Erik Stuijk
Alphen Nb
6:32
12
Tom de Jong
Alphen Nb
6:33
13
Koen de Bont
Poppel (BEL)
6:40
14
Arjan de Jong
Alphen Nb
6:52
15
Marlijn Vermeer
Alphen Nb
7:26
16
Tim Don
Berkel-Enschot
7:32
17
Djaico Lanslots
VV Viola
8:25
18
Christoph Kleiren
Alphen Nb
9:02
M-13, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Tilburg
5:06
2
Merel Franken
Sprundel
5:37
3
Aicha de Haan
Tilburg
6:01
4
Kyra van Eekelen
Hilvarenbeek
6:11
5
Laura Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
6:36
6
Jocelyne Daems
Turnhout (BEL)
6:37
7
Amy Brock
Alphen Nb
6:41
8
Kirsten Jeras
Ulvenhout
6:54
9
Elmy Adriaansen
Alphen Nb
7:01
10
Eline van Breugel
Alphen Nb
7:05
11
Kyra vd Wiel
Berkel-Enschot
7:48
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Franken
Sprundel
18:50
2
Maikel van Eekelen
Hilvarenbeek
18:58
3
Niels van Haperen
Breda
19:25
4
Tom Michielsen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
21:40
5
Roy Mantel
Rijen
21:41
6
Herman Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
24:43
7
Adriaan Vugts
Tilburg
27:01
8
Joris Bruurs
Gloria
27:09
V-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lysanne Graafmans
Tilburg
22:11
2
Yvonne van Rijthoven
Alphen Nb
27:19
M-16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Pals
Rijsbergen
16:42
2
Michiel van Nispen
Breda
17:27
3
Evert van Nigtevecht
Ulvenhout
17:54
4
Jeroen Maas
Chaam
17:58
5
Arie van Heeren
Dordrecht
18:33
6
Rob Maas
Chaam
18:36
7
Frans Bekers
Bavel
18:42
8
Luc Wevers
Oost West en Middelb
19:03
9
Steven vd Heijning
Alphen Nb
19:42
10
Frank Knevels
Chaam
19:43
11
Wim van Vught
Oosterhout Nb
20:21
12
Wil Mantel
Rijen
20:36
13
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
21:15
14
Julien Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
22:22
15
Robert Anema
Alphen Nb
22:30
16
Corné Lauwers
Alphen Nb
22:47
17
Hennie Weterings
Oosterhout Nb
22:50
18
Alexander Teske
Arnhem
23:01
19
Joep van Hoek
Alphen Nb
23:31
20
Ruud Berkeljon
Rijen
23:58
21
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
24:00
22
Lars Swinkelsov
Tilburg
24:03
23
Jan van Loon
Hulten
24:29
24
Arie Mol
's-Gravendeel
24:32
25
Bart Rouwenhorst
Breda
24:32
26
Luuk Koelman
Tilburg
24:34
27
Ad Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
24:37
28
Niels Huismans
Alphen Nb
24:39
29
Tom Pessers
Tilburg
24:53
30
Huub Weijs
Rijen
26:04
31
Leon vd Eijnden
Hoogerheide
27:16
32
Ernst Krul
's-Gravenhage
28:27
33
John Boudewijns
Dongen
28:28
34
R Verhees
Breda
28:38
35
Corné van Laarhoven
Tilburg
28:53
36
Willem Gudden
Eindhoven
28:59
37
Christ van Schijndel
Dorst
30:05
38
Rob Liebregts
Oisterwijk
30:39
39
Emile Marcks
Tilburg
31:00
40
Wim Corsten
Goirle
31:22
41
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
31:50
42
Frans vd Velden
Breda
33:56
43
Rian van Bezouw
Dongen
35:04
V-16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine vd Reyt
Breda
18:48
2
Pascale van den Oetela
Eindhoven
20:09
3
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Made
22:07
4
Esther Lambooij
Oosterhout Nb
22:13
5
Anja van Gils
Etten-Leur
24:01
6
Henny Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
25:00
7
Marieke Vlug
Alphen Nb
26:10
8
Lies van Moorsel
Baarle Nassau
26:12
9
Ans Darricarere
Oosterhout Nb
26:17
10
Lia Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
26:29
11
Dimphie Pooye
Baarle Nassau
26:45
12
Martine Heyvaert
Stabroek (BEL)
27:10
13
Sandra vd Ouweland
Alphen Nb
27:28
14
Merel van Lieshout
Spijkenisse
27:44
15
Miriam Naalden
Rijen
28:17
16
Mieke Corsten
Goirle
28:59
17
Rena Bastiaansen
Bavel
29:07
18
Carla de Bruijn v Ross
Tilburg
30:05
19
Els Kievit
Nieuwe Tonge
30:29
20
Ineke Kievit
Nieuwe Tonge
30:29
21
Elly Buijs
Dongen
30:30
22
Marlou Arnold
Tilburg
31:01
23
Hanneke Verweij
Tilburg
31:01
24
Jeannette Geerts
Alphen Nb
31:09
25
Anita Bakker
Tilburg
31:10
26
Ingrid Paymans
Tilburg
32:03
27
Els van Bezouw
Dongen
33:09
28
Finny Kolen
Riel
33:31
29
Esther van den Andel
Breda
35:03
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Rijnders
Nijle (BEL)
31:15
2
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
31:38
3
Carlo Habex
Tilburg Road Runners
31:59
4
Twan Lensen
Venray Regio
32:01
5
Peter van de Velden
DES
32:07
6
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
32:10
7
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
32:50
8
Ruud Moelands
Sprint
32:59
9
Frans Reuvers
Diomedon
33:11
10
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
33:15
11
Wim Nieuwkerk
AVO 1983
33:32
12
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
33:36
13
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
33:38
14
Leo van Gent
Sprint
34:09
15
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
34:41
16
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
34:58
17
Ton Nugteren
Energie
35:04
18
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
35:09
19
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
35:11
20
Bart van Aalst
Parcival
35:20
21
Wenzel Zeegers
Attila
35:24
22
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
35:48
23
Anton Watzeels
Attila
35:55
24
Arno Hulshof
Sprint
36:10
25
Henk Buesink
Achilles
36:13
26
John Awe
Attila
36:15
27
Rob Hooning
Attila
36:40
28
Jack van Broekhoven
Tilburg
36:53
29
Johan den Boer
Spado
37:22
30
Jos van den Bos
Spiridon
37:33
31
Christ Chabot
Atledo
37:36
32
Nick Brand
THOR
37:40
33
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
37:41
34
Fons Liebregts
PSV
37:42
35
Martin Pruysers
Dynamica
37:50
36
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
37:59
37
Hans Coremans
Achilles
38:05
38
Kristian de Lange
Avantri
38:06
39
Ad vd Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
38:12
40
Ab-Jan Jacobse
OSS-VOLO
38:44
41
Peter Ramstijn
Dynamica
39:02
42
Erwin vd Lisdonk
Taxandria
39:04
43
Wilfred Mateman
Attila
39:29
44
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
39:48
45
Leo Hooghart
Energie
40:13
46
Jurgen Looters
DAK
40:29
47
Peter Potting
Sprint
40:42
48
Erwin Boschman
Attila
40:45
49
John Gijzen
THOR
41:04
50
Kenneth Schenk
Attila
41:06
51
Taco Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
41:44
52
John Koeken
DJA
41:59
53
Luc Spiegels
Taxandria
51:14
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludo Vanderheyden
Zoutleeuw (BEL)
32:27
2
Frans Beijens
Vorst-Laakdal (BEL)
32:46
3
Benny Ceulemans
Kessel (BEL)
33:07
4
Henriques van Dongen
Loopgroep PK
33:13
5
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
33:25
6
Jos Beyens
Vosselaar (BEL)
33:44
7
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
34:27
8
V Steenbergen
Ravels (BEL)
35:07
9
Jan Broeders
Spiridon
35:22
10
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
35:27
11
Ad Onnink
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:29
12
Peter Burgers
Taxandria
35:29
13
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
35:43
14
Tini de Laat
DAK
36:15
15
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
36:20
16
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
36:44
17
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
36:58
18
Henk van Haperen
Achilles
37:10
19
Jan de Beer
Atledo
38:00
20
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
38:39
21
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
38:50
22
Peter Hooijen
Olympia Eindhoven
38:59
23
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
39:03
24
Frans Smits
DJA
39:18
25
Jan van der Palm
Veteranen Nederland
39:41
26
Ludo van Alphen
Berendrecht
40:15
27
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
40:19
28
Bert Kolsteren
Attila
40:40
29
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
41:40
30
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
42:32
31
Huub Frijters
Veteranen Nederland
42:44
32
Ad Oomen
Sprint
43:08
33
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
43:14
34
Frans van Strien
Scorpio
43:20
35
Ad Akkerman
Teteringen
43:43
36
Joop Verhoeven
the Hague Road Runne
44:20
37
Luuk Schipperen
Tilburg Road Runners
44:25
38
Ben van Loon
Achilles
45:20
39
Adry vd Wijngaard
Sprint
45:49
40
Ad van Alphen
Gilze
46:40
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van der Wansem
LADB
33:21
2
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
35:33
3
Ko van de Weijden
Hardloopclub Amsterd
36:07
4
Theo Peustjens
Beringen (BEL)
36:17
5
Marlie Snijders
DAK
36:47
6
Henk Crétier
OSS-VOLO
36:51
7
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
38:13
8
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
38:54
9
Dr Brosens
Gloria
39:20
10
Bauke de Jong
PAC
39:50
11
Frits Claassens
Attila
40:52
12
Wim Machielsen
Atledo
41:00
13
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
41:15
14
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
41:16
15
Willem van der Enden
Sprint
41:56
16
Willy Verbist
Dynamica
42:26
17
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
43:04
18
Jac Reijnaars
Sprint
43:11
19
André Aarts
Scorpio
43:19
20
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
43:38
21
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
43:50
22
Mari Kastelijn
Scorpio
44:04
23
Johan Broers
Rijen
44:08
24
Ton Heerkens
Leiden Atletiek
44:20
25
Ad Nous
Breda
44:33
26
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
45:12
27
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
45:15
28
Kees Loose
VOAB
45:27
29
Riny Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
45:33
30
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
46:34
31
Reg Otten
VOAB
46:56
32
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
47:12
33
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
49:16
34
Jan de Bruijn
Spiridon
49:36
35
John Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
50:31
36
John Musterd
Sprint
59:10
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
39:58
2
Henk Rosenquist
Parthenon
40:34
3
Jan Tenbult
LADB
40:44
4
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
42:24
5
Pieter van der Velden
Veteranen Nederland
42:36
6
Antoon Voermans
Sprint
43:49
7
Bob Horsten
Atledo
48:03
8
Ad van Hees
Veteranen Nederland
49:06
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny vd Ouweland
LADB
36:29
2
Karin Bastian
Dynamica
37:54
3
Petra Sloots
Spark
39:56
4
Carola Schot
Energie
40:13
5
Marjon de Kok
VOAB
40:15
6
Francé van Gils
Attila
42:46
7
Marianne Mettler
VOAB
43:13
8
Annelies Homma
Attila
43:35
9
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
44:38
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Vis
Veteranen Nederland
37:00
2
Marlien van Beek
LADB
39:14
3
Jolanda Vos
Spiridon
40:38
4
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
41:22
5
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Gloria
46:38
6
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
47:20
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
38:42
2
Marcel Hermanns
Breda
38:45
3
Jos Bierens
Duizel
38:51
4
Gust Hendrickx
Alphen Nb
39:05
5
Jan van Dal
Diessen
39:12
6
Herman Hendrickx
Alphen Nb
39:17
7
Paul Visser
Tilburg
39:44
8
Werner van de Oudenhov
Dongen
39:45
9
Ton Rijsdijk
De Heen
39:47
10
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
39:47
11
Cocky de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
39:54
12
Ad van de Heyning
Alphen Nb
39:56
13
Jan Wouters
Hulten
39:59
14
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
40:04
15
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
40:07
16
Emiel Tijn
Tilburg
40:22
17
Ton Schoenmakers
Chaam
40:26
18
Stephan Timmermans
Waalwijk
40:39
19
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
40:40
20
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
40:49
21
Leo vd Wassenberg
Hilvarenbeek
40:59
22
Marcel Fens
Hulten
41:17
23
Jules Marsé
Hilvarenbeek
41:18
24
Antoon Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
41:21
25
Simon de Knegt
Tilburg
41:29
26
V Dommelen
Hilvarenbeek
41:37
27
Marc Terreur
Hoogstraten (BEL)
41:43
28
Jenke ter Horst
Rijen
41:53
29
Kees Vissers
Etten-Leur
41:58
30
Jos Nous
Breda
42:03
31
Dick Zwanink
Goirle
42:22
32
Paul van Oirschot
Oost West en Middelb
42:35
33
Tom Moolenaar
Tilburg
42:38
34
Stefan Fens
Molenschot
42:45
35
Gijs Zwanink
Goirle
42:46
36
Jan Pooye
Baarle Nassau
42:47
37
Peter van de Staak
Tilburg
42:50
38
Jan van Kuijk
's Gravenmoer
42:51
39
Leon Marcelis
Tilburg
43:46
40
Ad Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
43:53
41
Piet Damen
Weelde (BEL)
44:02
42
Thijs Derks
Breda
44:09
43
Paul Tuijtelaars
Gilze
44:11
44
Harold de Roij
Oisterwijk
44:12
45
Jos Oerlemans
Rijen
44:12
46
Kees Koenraads
Breda
44:30
47
Wim de Jong
Chaam
44:31
48
Theo Walbeek
Goirle
44:32
49
Henk van Gestel
Tilburg
44:39
50
Hennie Stoffelen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
44:41
51
Gerard vd Ven
Tilburg
44:45
52
Erwin Retera
Tilburg
44:46
53
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
44:56
54
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
45:03
55
Roger Lafebre
Tilburg
45:15
56
Frank de Looff
Rijen
45:38
57
Gerardus Bartels
Etten-Leur
45:42
58
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
45:45
59
Hans van Driel
Bavel
45:46
60
Jan Schoenmakiers
Chaam
45:51
61
Bart Swaans
Tilburg
46:27
62
Toine Dingemans
Breda
46:32
63
Tini Alewijn
Baarle Nassau
46:33
64
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
46:43
65
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
47:02
66
Jos van Tilburg
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
47:26
67
Jeroen Kerkhof
Tilburg
47:35
68
Rob vd Goorbergh
Rijen
47:36
69
Bas Sins
Made
47:39
70
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg
47:43
71
Ed Botermans
Dorst
47:43
72
Jan de Jong
Goirle
47:45
73
Willem de Volder
Goirle
47:48
74
Cas Overzier
Goirle
47:52
75
Peter van Breugel
Tilburg
48:01
76
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
48:03
77
Jan van Grinsven
Rijen
48:04
78
Herman Couwenberg
Tilburg
48:04
79
Niek van der Sanden
Tilburg
48:05
80
Ton van Loon
Breda
48:11
81
Johan van Schaik
Breda
48:29
82
Ruud Nonhebel
Goirle
48:49
83
Edwin Visser
Teteringen
48:56
84
Jack Rens
Baarle Nassau
49:02
85
Kees Schulten
Rijen
49:06
86
Chris Schuurmans
Tilburg
49:26
87
Corne Aertssen
Tilburg
49:31
88
Roel van Rijthoven
Alphen Nb
49:41
89
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
49:45
90
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
49:47
91
Fon Verhoeven
Gilze
49:49
92
Johan Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
50:08
93
Mark van de Ven
Goirle
50:16
94
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
50:18
95
Frann Bleijs
Weelde-Statie (BEL)
50:58
96
Toon van den Boer
Prinsenbeek
51:15
97
Jean Pierre Niest
Arendonk (BEL)
51:54
98
Robert Rietveld
Tilburg
52:17
99
Erik van Unen
Goirle
52:40
100
Jos Daanen
Gilze
52:50
101
Kees Vermeulen
Alphen Nb
52:56
102
Hans Rombouts
Tilburg
53:00
103
Joop Bosmans
Tilburg
53:03
104
Tom Pijnenburg
Tilburg
53:09
105
Peter Emmen
Tilburg
53:09
106
Sjef Vriens
Tilburg
53:13
107
Ben Burgers
Bavel
53:17
108
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
53:21
109
Piet de Swart
Alphen Nb
54:18
110
Corne Verbunt
Dongen
54:28
111
Willem Wouters
Dongen
54:28
112
Albert de Rooij
Dongen
54:28
113
Jan van de Berkel
Goirle
55:56
114
Leon vd Wouw
Oirschot
56:17
115
Peter vd Wouw
Tilburg
56:52
116
Geert Jan Gussen
Goirle
57:53
117
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
58:13
118
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg
58:57
119
Jan Bertens
Tilburg
59:11
120
Adri van der Mast
Sprang-Capelle
59:51
121
Ad Suijker
Ulvenhout
1:00:25
122
Toine Raats
Tilburg
1:03:15
123
Jan Pieterse
Rijen
1:09:39
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merek de Knegt
Tilburg
41:29
2
Jeanne van Zon
Tilburg
47:09
3
Hilda Schoenmakers
Chaam
48:23
4
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
48:39
5
Mary Jansen
Alphen Nb
49:05
6
Irma van den Broek
Hilvarenbeek
49:13
7
Josje de Kock
Goirle
49:18
8
Trudie Schils
Tilburg
49:34
9
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
50:01
10
Simone Stratman
Tilburg
50:07
11
Christel Schilders
Riel
50:08
12
Sabine de Meester
Tilburg
51:01
13
Kor Luckman
Baarle Nassau
51:04
14
Geertha Houtsuiker
Dongen
53:03
15
Lisette Marcelissen
Breda
57:08
16
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
57:25
17
Tilly de Beer
Oisterwijk
57:53
18
Annemiek van Loon-Slaa
Breda
57:59
19
Lia van Dijk
Goirle
58:21
20
Ans Lapien
Biest Houtakker
59:03
21
Anja de Jong
Alphen Nb
59:09
22
Geeske de Meulder
Breda
59:10
23
V d Mast van Kuik
Sprang-Capelle
1:01:37
24
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
1:03:08
25
José Couwenberg
Tilburg
1:03:31
26
Jeanine Burgers
Tilburg
1:03:32
Uitslagen ook op internet: http://www.uitslagen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
17-08-2002 00:00