| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 7de Staploop Brunssummerheide
Heerlen - Zaterdag 28 september 2002
M8991, SCHOLIEREN1400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V8991, SCHOLIEREN1400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M9495, SCHOLIEREN600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V9495, SCHOLIEREN600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamilla Franssen
Wegwijzer
2:35
M9698, SCHOLIEREN400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gillis Vrouwenraets
Brandsma
2:01
4
Collin van Oppen
Wegwijzer
2:03
8
Jaimy Mullenders
Wegwijzer
2:22
11
Laurens Vrouwenraets
Brandsma
2:34
12
Laurens Vrouwenraets
Brandsma
2:37
15
Jesse Mullenders
Wegwijzer
3:36
V9698, SCHOLIEREN400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Madelon Spekreyse
Wegwijzer
2:50
T3MAN, TRIMLOOP 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
T3VRO, TRIMLOOP 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
T6MAN, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
25:23
T6VRO, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
T6BM, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
L. Kokkelkorn
Limburgs Dagblad
21:23
4
H. Kuijpers
Limburgs Dagblad
22:22
5
Frank Gommans
Emmacollege I
22:47
7
M. Visschers
Limburgs Dagblad
23:22
10
R. Graafmans
Limburgs Dagblad
24:11
12
Rob Sluijpers
Parelloop Running
24:21
19
Marcel Zinken
Parelloop Running
25:07
20
Marcel Zielemans
Emmacollege I
26:06
23
F. Vaessen
Limburgs Dagblad
26:39
24
J. Ramakers
Limburgs Dagblad
26:40
26
John Sturms
Parelloop Running
27:19
27
Paul Orbons
Parelloop Running
27:21
32
Javier Sarmiento
Trevianum I
28:14
34
J. Waltmans
Limburgs Dagblad
29:04
36
Harrie Caris
WoonserviceHet Adres
29:40
37
Ronald Jungnitsch
WoonserviceHet Adres
29:41
38
Roger Lenzen
Emmacollege I
29:43
39
Jo Widdershoven
WoonserviceHet Adres
29:46
40
Arjan Middelveld
WoonserviceHet Adres
29:46
41
Nico Bonfrere
Auto Vaessen
29:49
43
Ronn Stocker
Emmacollege I
30:21
44
L. Mevissen
Limburgs Dagblad
30:28
45
Jean Paul Widdershoven
WoonserviveHet Adres
30:48
46
Henk-Jan Bexvoort
Emmacollege I
30:55
51
Wil Schmitz
Parelloop Running
32:32
54
Harrie Dullens
Trevianum II
36:29
T6BV, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rosanna Ververgaert
Emmacollege I
25:51
5
Sandra Douven
Auto Vaessen
28:04
9
Marjon Orbons
Parelloop Running
30:08
10
Tonneke Krebbers
Emmacollege I
30:11
13
Marleen Schmitz
Parellloop Running
33:07
18
Antoinette Stocker
Parelloop Running
39:21
HM20, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HV20, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HM30, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HV30, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HM35, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HV35, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HM40, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HV40, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HM45, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HV45, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HM50, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Arnold van der Goot
Brunssum
54:29
18
Wilfried Brunner
Niederzier
1:20:00
HV50, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Engelmann-Brunn
Niederzier
1:09:08
HM55, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HM60, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HV60, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HM65, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HM70, HOOFDLOOP 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M9293, SCHOLIEREN1410
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V9293, SCHOLIEREN1410
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
29-09-2002 20:03