Uitslagenlijst Trosloop

Haarlem - Zondag 29 september 2002

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Raburu
Kenia
1:05:23
1:05:22
2
Amos Choge
Kenia
1:06:12
1:06:11
3
Ali el Kharrat
Frankrijk
1:06:40
1:06:39
4
Said Kanfaoui
Marokko
1:09:29
1:09:28
5
Vladimir Tonchinski
Rusland
1:10:16
1:10:16
6
Arno vd Berg
Hippolytushoef
1:10:38
1:10:38
7
Mohammadi, Abdoel
Amsterdam
1:10:57
1:10:55
8
Wil Does
Hylas
1:12:58
1:12:57
9
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
1:14:33
1:14:31
10
Dennis van Bakel
Phanos
1:15:04
1:15:02
11
Mulugeta Hayelom
Atos
1:15:42
1:15:42
12
Fons Leuven
Suomi
1:17:08
1:17:06
13
Rachid ben Meziane
Rotterdam
1:17:26
1:17:26
14
Stefan van der Pols
Loopgroep PK
1:17:34
1:17:32
15
Sven Schwarz
Suomi
1:18:30
1:18:18
16
Guido Vroemen
Leusdebn
1:19:19
1:19:16
17
van der Ploeg, Joran
Haarlem
1:20:07
1:20:06
18
Wil Kouwenhoven
Loopgroep PK
1:21:31
1:21:19
19
Jan dirk Hazeleger
Castricum
1:22:17
1:22:15
20
Jan Olsthoorn
Nederland
1:22:23
1:22:22
21
J. Westerbaan
Heemskerk
1:22:58
1:22:55
22
Kees Fransen
Loopgroep PK
1:23:12
1:23:09
23
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:23:19
1:23:18
24
F. de Nijs
Haarlem
1:24:04
1:23:54
25
Halderman, Richard
Wijk en Aalburg
1:24:16
1:24:12
26
Ralph Apeldoorn
Leiden Atletiek
1:24:49
1:24:47
27
Robin Boon
Sportvereniging Spor
1:25:20
1:25:16
28
Ruud Marchand
Suomi
1:26:10
1:26:07
29
Eric Boere
AAV '36
1:26:20
1:26:05
30
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
1:26:49
1:26:45
31
Hoogervorst, Martin
Haarlem
1:27:14
1:27:08
32
Martin Wingelaar
Santpoort-Noord
1:27:45
1:27:27
33
Marco de Boer
Suomi
1:28:06
1:27:57
34
Edwin Holwerda
Haarlem
1:28:08
1:27:55
35
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
1:28:13
1:28:11
36
Michel Frenay
KAV Holland
1:28:25
1:28:12
37
Frank Peeters
Haarlem
1:28:34
1:28:25
38
Willem de Vries
Triathlon
1:29:04
1:29:02
39
Piet Steinz
De Lier
1:29:36
1:29:34
40
Marcel Wielink
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:49
1:29:44
41
Vermeij, Peter
Nieuw Vennep
1:29:49
1:29:29
42
Michel Rusman
Hillegom
1:29:55
1:29:46
43
Albert Handgraaf
Suomi
1:29:57
1:29:50
44
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:30:50
1:30:37
45
Erik Pauel
De Lier
1:31:12
1:31:10
46
Jeroen Peeters
Haarlem
1:31:59
1:31:46
47
Roel Hoedt
Haarlem
1:32:34
1:32:26
48
Bas Adams
Zaanland
1:33:51
1:33:42
49
Jeffrey Kindt
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:33:55
1:33:52
50
Andre Meure
Suomi
1:33:56
1:33:53
51
Casanova, Valerio
PIJNACKER
1:34:51
1:34:30
52
Van der Giesen, Tino
Santpoort-Noord
1:35:14
1:35:08
53
Marcel Koster
Suomi
1:35:55
1:35:40
54
Julio Mengod
Zaandam
1:36:28
1:34:59
55
A. Schuurman
Heiloo
1:36:44
1:36:28
56
Jan Schuttert
De Lier
1:37:01
1:37:00
57
Frans de l'Orme
Suomi
1:37:16
1:37:05
58
Jochem Hartlief
Loopgroep PK
1:37:55
1:37:50
59
Peter Uyttewaal
De Lier
1:38:00
1:37:56
60
Jaap Jongbloed
Tros
1:38:16
1:36:08
61
Petronella Nederpelt
De Spartaan
1:38:33
1:38:23
62
van de Poll, Elmer
Heemstede
1:39:41
1:39:23
63
Gerard Barlag
Amsterdam
1:41:30
1:41:26
64
Menno de Vries
Haarlem
1:42:42
1:42:31
65
Victor Neyndorff
De Lier
1:42:46
1:42:44
66
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
1:43:38
1:43:25
67
Peter van Breukelen
Zaandam
1:44:09
1:43:43
68
Klaas vd Ketterij
De Lier
1:45:44
1:45:41
69
Ron van Egmond
De Spartaan
1:45:53
1:43:56
70
Jaap van den Berg
De Lier
1:51:03
1:50:55
71
Agterhof, Wilfried
Zwaanshoek
1:51:32
1:51:14
72
Roy Ferwerda
Tros
1:52:45
1:51:41
73
Jaap Slooten
Tros
1:57:01
1:54:53
74
L Schiltmans
Tros
1:58:20
1:57:31
75
Rick vd Giessen
De Lier
2:00:00
1:59:45
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cock van der Hulst
Zuidschermer
1:14:04
1:14:02
2
Barnhoorn Paul
Leiden Atletiek
1:14:54
1:14:51
3
Jan Dirk van Zanten
Amsterdam
1:17:50
1:17:41
4
Gerard van Lent
Suomi
1:18:57
1:18:56
5
Peter Burger
AV Castricum
1:19:40
1:19:32
6
Kees Hordijk
Hoofddorp
1:20:05
1:20:03
7
Marius Besuijen
Dynamica
1:20:31
1:20:30
8
P. ter Sluis
Castricum
1:20:40
1:20:34
9
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
1:20:53
1:20:51
10
Bert Vink
DEM
1:21:04
1:21:01
11
Peter Hinloopen
IJmuiden
1:21:51
1:21:48
12
Hubert Stoop
Velserbroek
1:21:51
1:21:49
13
Rob Emmerig
Lycurgus
1:23:24
1:23:23
14
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
1:23:37
1:23:35
15
Simon Luckett
Loopgroep PK
1:23:56
1:23:51
16
John Wassenaar
De Spartaan
1:24:28
1:24:25
17
Rene van Vliet
Apeldoorn
1:24:46
1:24:41
18
Paul Koorn
Phanos
1:24:52
1:24:52
19
Ooster, John
Amsterdam
1:25:17
1:25:15
20
J. v.'t Oever
Lisse
1:26:49
1:26:41
21
Johan Weber
Suomi
1:26:56
1:26:44
22
P. bAKKER
Nijkerk Gld
1:28:15
1:28:10
23
Gerard Klaase
Uitgeest
1:28:53
1:28:47
24
Theo Evers
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:56
1:28:46
25
Peter Grasman
Suomi
1:28:59
1:28:54
26
Idrisse, Mo
Heemskerk
1:30:06
1:30:02
27
Kees Bleeker
ARO '88
1:30:20
1:30:14
28
Michael Visser
AV Castricum
1:30:55
1:30:43
29
Jos Koning
ARO '88
1:31:03
1:30:52
30
Jan Bakker
Westzaan
1:31:30
1:31:21
31
Gilles Visser
Kombijsport
1:31:39
1:31:37
32
Paul Smit
Loopgroep PK
1:32:05
1:31:59
33
Dick Aarts
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:11
1:31:59
34
Dekker, Rob
Alkmaar
1:32:42
1:32:33
35
R. Peters
IJmuiden
1:33:49
1:33:42
36
Naam onbekent
1:34:29
1:34:17
37
Erik Pieters
Suomi
1:35:06
1:34:46
38
Rob van Tol
Suomi
1:35:16
1:35:01
39
Johan Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:09
1:35:53
40
Hans Wils
Sparta
1:36:45
1:36:20
41
Marco van der Voorn
Suomi
1:37:11
1:36:51
42
Arthur Weeber
Suomi
1:37:25
1:37:02
43
K. Bootsman
Santpoort-Noord
1:37:46
1:37:41
44
Paul Peeters
Heiloo
1:37:55
1:37:40
45
de Raadt, Frans
Rotterdam
1:38:08
1:38:01
46
R. Revers
Hoofddorp
1:38:45
1:38:42
47
Jos Kops
Suomi
1:38:54
1:38:41
48
L van Os
Suomi
1:39:17
1:38:57
49
Johan Fennis
Haarlemmermeer
1:40:15
1:40:13
50
Chris Best
Suomi
1:40:47
1:40:24
51
Bert Boesten
AV Haarlem
1:42:27
1:42:10
52
Edward Moeskops
Suomi
1:42:29
1:42:17
53
Rob de Nieuwe
Haarlem
1:42:47
1:42:30
54
Rene van Geest
De Spartaan
1:43:45
1:43:35
55
Piet van der Pal
Zaandam
1:44:09
1:43:43
56
Wim Verhage
Loopgroep PK
1:44:50
1:43:20
57
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
1:45:15
1:44:16
58
Willem Joosse
Haarlemmermeer
1:46:54
1:46:42
59
Ab Schniedewind
De Spartaan
1:47:26
1:47:15
60
Fred Makker
TAS '82
1:47:54
1:47:43
61
Jaap van Rijn
De Spartaan
1:48:54
1:48:42
62
IJf Blokker
Suomi
1:49:00
1:48:46
63
Gerard Bakker
Badhoevedorp
1:49:44
1:49:36
64
Charles Jansen
Suomi
1:50:05
1:49:51
65
Martin Nieuwenhuizen
AV Castricum
1:53:26
1:53:17
66
Bakker, Hans
Aalsmeer
1:53:43
1:51:51
67
Ron Peek
Hylas
1:58:32
1:58:08
68
Martin de Rijk
Veteranen Nederland
2:00:03
1:59:51
69
Paul Bakker
Kombijsport
2:00:13
2:00:10
70
Ad Appel
AV Haarlem
2:01:00
2:00:41
71
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
2:02:18
2:02:02
72
Ewoud Kraaij
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:03:38
2:02:11
73
Peter den Hollander
Zaanland
2:08:21
2:07:39
74
Hubert Kuit
KAV Holland
2:11:55
2:10:51
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Conno Du Fosse
Suomi
1:19:54
1:19:53
2
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:07
1:21:01
3
Jan van Ammers
Zaandam
1:21:21
1:21:19
4
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
1:22:30
1:22:28
5
D. de Waal Malefijt
Vijfhuizen
1:25:09
1:25:02
6
Ben Ebbeling
Suomi
1:26:00
1:25:53
7
Roald Jacobs
Suomi
1:27:25
1:27:22
8
Nico Vergouw
Zaanland
1:27:36
1:27:34
9
Ruud Riksman
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:01
1:30:56
10
Jaap Heruer
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:48
1:31:46
11
Aad van der Lans
De Spartaan
1:32:07
1:31:58
12
Boniÿsr Rietveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:2
1:32:0
13
Cor Kraakman
Hollandia
1:32:33
1:32:28
14
Henk van Anholt
Loopgroep PK
1:32:37
1:32:35
15
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
1:33:24
1:33:18
16
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:20
1:34:15
17
Ton Gevaert
1:34:47
1:34:28
18
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:35:10
1:34:57
19
Piet van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
1:35:25
1:35:12
20
r. wESTRA
Castricum
1:36:50
1:36:43
21
J van Emmerik
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:59
1:36:49
22
Leo Witteman
TAS '82
1:41:17
1:41:05
23
Hans Peters
Haarlem
1:42:26
1:42:19
24
Sebastiano, Dilacla
Delft
1:42:42
1:42:28
25
Guus van de Sanden
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:06
1:42:48
26
Koos Beeres
Alkmaar
1:43:18
1:43:08
27
Martin vd Weijden
Haarlem
1:43:49
1:43:42
28
Rob Devilee
AV '40
1:44:41
1:44:29
29
Ben ter Hoeve
De Spartaan
1:45:43
1:45:37
30
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
1:46:01
1:45:39
31
Maarten Haan
AV Edam
1:47:05
1:46:52
32
Andre van den Berg
KAV Holland
1:47:32
1:46:50
33
Joop Broekhof
NSL
1:47:52
1:47:13
34
Jan Boomsma
Haarlemmermeer
1:48:04
1:47:52
35
Hans de Roode
Capelle aan den IJss
1:49:33
1:49:26
36
Wim van Kleef
AV Haarlem
1:50:00
1:49:58
37
Jos Nederpelt
De Spartaan
1:50:09
1:50:05
38
Claes van Ederen
Hylas
1:51:15
1:49:52
39
Dick Kollaard
Lycurgus
1:53:50
1:52:49
40
Job Hooft
Loopgroep PK
1:53:57
1:52:57
41
H Labidi
AV '23
1:54:54
1:54:49
42
Lucas Bakker
AV '23
1:57:33
1:57:13
43
Naam onbekent
1:59:48
1:59:35
44
Nol Bos
Zaanland
2:02:35
2:01:48
45
Cor van Gasteren
PEC 1910
2:03:21
2:02:26
46
R. Hovius
Nieuw Vennep
2:18:16
2:17:48
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Jongboom
AV Haarlem
1:33:02
1:32:47
2
Pieter van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:47
1:38:40
3
Tjeerd Eerstman
Amsterdam
1:39:57
1:39:46
4
John Veenendaal
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:19
1:42:12
5
A de Haan
Purmerend
1:44:17
1:44:13
6
Jan Post
Veteranen Nederland
1:44:27
1:44:19
7
Peter Bartels
Loopgroep PK
1:46:57
1:46:33
8
Nico Cobelens
KAV Holland
1:48:57
1:48:44
9
Rob Munscher
Atos
1:57:17
1:57:09
10
Cornelis van Hattem
Veteranen Nederland
2:16:12
2:14:30
11
Bas Maassen
Haarlemmermeer
2:23:38
2:23:26
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barbara Kamp
De Lier
1:21:02
1:21:00
2
Marianne vd Linde
Heemstede
1:24:26
1:24:24
3
Ilonka Langeberg
Lycurgus
1:28:36
1:28:32
4
Stephanie Kortekaas
Sportvereniging Spor
1:30:00
1:29:56
5
Secreve, M.
Utrecht
1:30:26
1:29:42
6
Yvonne Kassenberg
Friesland
1:34:51
1:33:53
7
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
1:36:31
1:36:21
8
1:42:46
1:42:28
9
Cynthia Riksman
Veteranen Nederland
1:54:59
1:54:53
10
Sophie van der Stap
De Lier
1:55:33
1:55:09
11
Samantha Joosse
Haarlemmermeer
1:56:05
1:55:53
12
Elle van Rijn
De Lier
2:10:22
2:10:21
13
Annet Hock
Tros
2:16:09
2:14:00
14
Saskia Jongbloed
Tros
2:16:09
2:14:01
15
Inge de Leeuw
Tros
2:17:59
2:15:51
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Coster
Atos
1:29:51
1:29:48
2
Francien Mooijekind
Suomi
1:36:08
1:36:03
3
H. van de Konijnenberg
Hillegom
1:39:13
1:39:05
4
P. Vis
Noordwijk Zh
1:39:15
1:39:07
5
M. van Valderen
Amstelveen
1:40:09
1:39:53
6
Joke van Os
Suomi
1:45:27
1:45:11
7
Ineke Opstal
Loopgroep PK
1:49:38
1:49:34
8
Marion van Ederen
Hylas
1:51:15
1:49:52
9
Carin Bobeldijk
Leiden Road Runners
2:02:19
2:00:15
10
Vera Raadsen
AV Haarlem
2:17:13
2:15:24
11
A M Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
2:17:52
2:16:44
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieskina Brouwer
De Spartaan
1:38:53
1:38:45
2
Hilda Oostema
AV '40
1:44:41
1:44:29
3
Leontine Dieben
KAV Holland
1:50:21
1:50:05
4
Caroline Penthum
Sportvereniging Spor
1:51:42
1:51:22
5
Dolly Blasel-Huliselan
Sportvereniging Spor
1:56:07
1:55:46
6
Gerda Riksman-Donker
Veteranen Nederland
1:56:35
1:56:29
7
M vd Sluis
Aalsmeer
2:03:03
2:02:48
8
Janny Stoke
KAV Holland
2:05:24
2:03:34
PRES, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Bleeker
Haarlem
1:17:35
1:17:06
2
Rienk Postuma
Driehuis Nh
1:18:23
1:18:22
3
E Smit
Uithoorn
1:20:17
1:19:55
4
Cyril Mica
Haarlem
1:20:50
1:20:47
5
Dirk Groen
Driehuis Nh
1:22:50
1:22:33
6
Marcel de Graaf
Haarlem
1:23:29
1:23:27
7
Bart Boogaard
Haarlem
1:24:29
1:24:01
8
Kees van Leuven
Haarlem
1:24:53
1:24:49
9
Arjen Merckens
Aerdenhout
1:25:19
1:25:15
10
Remco Schram
Hoofddorp
1:25:30
1:24:41
11
Gerard van Es
Rijsenhout
1:25:53
1:24:58
12
Raymond de Klerk
Nieuw Vennep
1:25:55
1:25:54
13
Randy Hendriks
Haarlem
1:26:04
1:25:25
14
Duin, Piet
Heemskerk
1:26:17
1:26:13
15
Martin Houwing
Santpoort-Noord
1:26:22
1:25:09
16
Jacques Leemans
Nieuw Vennep
1:26:30
1:24:58
17
Bart Kieftenbeld
Velserbroek
1:26:35
1:26:26
18
ric Anderson
's-Gravenhage
1:26:43
1:26:39
19
Igor Krah
Haarlem
1:26:47
1:26:31
20
Michel Entius
Alkmaar
1:27:08
1:27:02
21
Frank Joosten
Haarlem
1:27:46
1:27:36
22
Mike van Berkel
Haarlem
1:27:51
1:27:40
23
René Pronk
Leiden
1:27:5
1:27:2
24
Gerben Tewes
Almere
1:28:00
1:27:08
25
Danny Slootbeek
Lisse
1:28:12
1:28:07
26
Hafid Ouchen
Assendelft
1:28:21
1:27:43
27
Koert Lindenburg
Alkmaar
1:28:31
1:27:58
28
Jan Wim Derks
Heemstede
1:28:43
1:28:39
29
Paul Bakker
Heemskerk
1:29:02
1:28:32
30
Adrie Tol
Haarlem
1:29:10
1:29:01
31
William Elfrink
Heemstede
1:29:24
1:28:43
32
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:47
1:29:18
33
Van de Sande
Haarlem
1:29:57
1:29:35
34
Rob Lengers
Alkmaar
1:29:59
1:29:12
35
John Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:30:00
1:29:19
36
Teun Verhoek
Diemen
1:30:01
1:29:56
37
Rob Leen
Zandvoort
1:30:15
1:30:13
38
Ger van Henten
Velserbroek
1:30:19
1:30:05
39
Ben Schoonderwoerd
Hillegom
1:30:47
1:30:40
40
Esther Kalkman
IJmuiden
1:30:53
1:30:49
41
Erik Lablans
Haarlem
1:31:01
1:30:29
42
Tonny Blom
Haarlem
1:31:22
1:30:30
43
Erik Elligens
Nieuw Vennep
1:31:25
1:30:41
44
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:32:02
1:31:57
45
Rob Sluyter
Uitgeest
1:32:07
1:31:10
46
Rut Wakker
Overveen
1:32:23
1:31:52
47
Erik Luyf
Haarlem
1:32:24
1:32:15
48
Leo van der Velden
Heemstede
1:32:29
1:31:32
49
Uruel Wernars
's-Gravenhage
1:32:35
1:31:00
50
Peter Sloot
IJmuiden
1:32:35
1:32:16
51
Ruud Sepers
Santpoort-Noord
1:32:40
1:32:05
52
Jan Willem Scheer
Amsterdam
1:32:48
1:32:34
53
Wim Meijer
Hoofddorp
1:32:49
1:32:41
54
Ronald Kunst
Noordwijk Zh
1:32:52
1:32:33
55
Cecil Stewart
Driehuis Nh
1:32:56
1:32:22
56
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
1:32:57
1:32:47
57
Verberne, Michel
Velserbroek
1:33:00
1:31:45
58
Henri de Haan
Duivendrecht
1:33:00
1:32:10
59
L.Weijers
Hillegom
1:33:01
1:31:36
60
Hendrik-Jan Huurdeman
Haarlem
1:33:10
1:32:30
61
Marco Huitenga
Haarlem
1:33:31
1:33:25
62
Bas Bruines
Haarlem
1:33:40
1:32:49
63
Joris Vrij
Haarlem
1:33:45
1:32:43
64
Peter Mink
Hillegom
1:33:53
1:32:40
65
Cornelis Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:33:54
1:33:22
66
Van de Rep, Gerard
Hillegom
1:33:57
1:33:51
67
Ferry Ronde
Alkmaar
1:34:02
1:33:57
68
Tertius Middeldorp
Arnhem
1:34:06
1:33:08
69
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
1:34:13
1:33:31
70
Michiel van der Velden
Haarlem
1:34:13
1:34:07
71
Eric Sweens
Voorburg
1:34:16
1:34:04
72
Teun Plug
Alkmaar
1:34:19
1:33:53
73
Nicholas Stephens
Zandvoort
1:34:20
1:33:52
74
Nico Went
Lisse
1:34:22
1:34:17
75
Rob Einmahl
Haarlem
1:34:29
1:33:53
76
Roberto Hofman
Amersfoort
1:34:33
1:33:29
77
Jelle van der Helm
Driehuis Nh
1:34:38
1:34:09
78
Bas Buddingh'
Amsterdam
1:34:46
1:33:39
79
Remko Veenstra
Houten
1:34:46
1:34:28
80
Ad van Munster
Driehuis Nh
1:35:06
1:34:45
81
Jan Wolff
Haarlem
1:35:07
1:35:03
82
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
1:35:09
1:34:43
83
Björn ter Bruggen
Haarlem
1:35:1
1:33:4
84
John de Breij
IJsselstein Ut
1:35:12
1:33:24
85
Edwin Lucassen
Hoofddorp
1:35:13
1:34:32
86
Robert-Jan Venema
Haarlem
1:35:15
1:34:32
87
René Evers
Vijfhuizen
1:35:1
1:34:2
88
Marc Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
1:35:24
1:35:13
89
Hans Hoogeveen
Wooltonhill (UK)
1:35:37
1:35:18
90
Sander Davids
Haarlem
1:35:38
1:35:16
91
Frits de Leeuw
Haarlem
1:35:52
1:35:44
92
Gaël HENNION
Haarlem
1:35:5
1:35:5
93
R. martin
Zoetermeer
1:36:01
1:34:18
94
Jiggle Flemming
Amsterdam
1:36:06
1:35:12
95
Lex Weiler
Haarlem
1:36:09
1:35:41
96
Gert Grift
Overveen
1:36:09
1:35:59
97
Rien Kok
Haarlem
1:36:25
1:35:50
98
Peter de Kwant
Haarlem
1:36:27
1:35:16
99
Wim Koelemij
Aerdenhout
1:36:27
1:35:28
100
Stefan van Dam
Haarlem
1:36:30
1:36:22
101
Paul Knol
Hoofddorp
1:36:32
1:35:44
102
Do Hageman
Hillegom
1:36:38
1:35:48
103
Joop Lammers
Beverwijk
1:36:42
1:36:13
104
Theo Roes
Haarlem
1:36:42
1:35:34
105
Nico de Wit
Haarlem
1:36:43
1:35:42
106
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
1:36:46
1:36:18
107
Wim Bok
Lelystad
1:36:46
1:36:13
108
Mark Konings
IJmuiden
1:36:58
1:36:16
109
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
1:37:07
1:36:15
110
Jan Muller
Zwaanshoek
1:37:10
1:36:41
111
Dave Wesselius
Haarlem
1:37:13
1:36:05
112
Ed van Empelen
Haarlem
1:37:14
1:36:44
113
Edwin Icke
Haarlem
1:37:16
1:35:51
114
Bart Witteman
Haarlem
1:37:18
1:36:35
115
Ben Bekkering
Bloemendaal
1:37:19
1:37:06
116
Harrie Witte
Hoofddorp
1:37:21
1:37:17
117
Chris Polman
Overveen
1:37:25
1:36:53
118
Willem van Schouten
Almere
1:37:25
1:35:33
119
Erik Eekhout
Velserbroek
1:37:25
1:35:51
120
frank Jegers
Amsterdam
1:37:29
1:37:04
121
Peter Lucke
Halfweg Nh
1:37:34
1:36:37
122
D Thesing
Zaandam
1:37:39
1:36:23
123
Mario de Ruiter
Haarlem
1:37:42
1:36:55
124
Jaap van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:37:44
1:36:08
125
Kees van Dommele
Vijfhuizen
1:37:57
1:37:07
126
Jan van Breukelen
Haarlem
1:37:59
1:37:31
127
Eelco van Rietbergen
Haarlem
1:38:01
1:37:37
128
D W Starreveld
Haarlem
1:38:08
1:37:32
129
Max Nieuwdorp
Utrecht
1:38:14
1:37:53
130
Maarten van der Hoeven
Heemstede
1:38:15
1:37:30
131
Tom Schreuder
Haarlem
1:38:16
1:36:10
132
Ruud Thiele
IJmuiden
1:38:18
1:37:33
133
Willum Moorsch
Amsterdam
1:38:18
1:37:07
134
W Morsch
Amsterdam
1:38:18
1:37:08
135
Sander Schouten
Amsterdam
1:38:21
1:38:00
136
Barry van Gellekom
Haarlem
1:38:23
1:37:29
137
Slobbe, Peter
Heemskerk
1:38:23
1:37:42
138
Haastra, Lieuwe
Bussum
1:38:28
1:37:28
139
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
1:38:28
1:36:57
140
Johan Beentjes
Heemskerk
1:38:29
1:36:57
141
Frank Paff
Lisse
1:38:31
1:38:26
142
Marcel van der Aart
Haarlem
1:38:31
1:37:48
143
Herman Tollenaar
Nieuw Vennep
1:38:31
1:37:28
144
Maarten den Heijer
Santpoort-Noord
1:38:33
1:38:01
145
Stef Spoelstra
Enschede
1:38:39
1:37:52
146
Marcel Hoenderdos
Bloemendaal
1:38:40
1:38:35
147
Margriet Dijkstra
Haarlem
1:38:44
1:38:37
148
Michiel Turkenburg
Haarlem
1:38:45
1:38:40
149
H. de Vries
Zwaag
1:38:46
1:37:28
150
Paul Rietveld
Bennebroek
1:38:47
1:37:36
151
André Soff
Haarlem
1:38:4
1:38:2
152
Reinier Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
1:38:50
1:37:59
153
Ger Breure
Egmond-Binnen
1:38:51
1:37:57
154
Harry Hegeman
IJmuiden
1:38:52
1:37:53
155
Robert Kok
Bloemendaal
1:38:55
1:38:49
156
Gert Oostindië
Leiden
1:39:0
1:38:2
157
David Henley
Leiden
1:39:02
1:38:25
158
Remco Hakhoff
's-Gravenhage
1:39:03
1:38:18
159
Jaap van der Werff
Velserbroek
1:39:06
1:38:22
160
Xavier Tuast
Haarlem
1:39:09
1:38:31
161
Henk Cornet
Alkmaar
1:39:09
1:38:59
162
Michel van Veen
Hoofddorp
1:39:13
1:38:46
163
Jan Hurkmans
Haarlem
1:39:15
1:38:08
164
Richard Bos
Haarlem
1:39:15
1:38:08
165
Pieter Voet
Hillegom
1:39:15
1:38:10
166
Sjaak de Boer
Alkmaar
1:39:16
1:38:39
167
Arthur Mekenkamp
Velserbroek
1:39:17
1:38:56
168
Wim Vonk
Haarlem
1:39:18
1:38:44
169
Mario Hockx
Apeldoorn
1:39:21
1:37:30
170
Henk Janssen
Haarlem
1:39:26
1:38:45
171
Roel van der Veer
Velserbroek
1:39:29
1:38:42
172
Henk Veerdig
Alkmaar
1:39:32
1:37:22
173
Nico Donker
Amsterdam
1:39:35
1:38:02
174
Yosh Koyama
Aalsmeer
1:39:36
1:38:46
175
Martijn van Sliedregt
Heemstede
1:39:39
1:38:53
176
Ronald Van Der Schoor
Haarlem
1:39:42
1:38:46
177
Raymond Habes
Spaarndam
1:39:43
1:39:07
178
Do van Drunen
Schoorl
1:39:45
1:37:47
179
Fleur Runeman
Amsterdam
1:39:48
1:38:30
180
N Swanink
Aerdenhout
1:39:48
1:38:39
181
Peter van Schie
Haarlem
1:39:51
1:39:48
182
Kees Rozemeijer
Haarlem
1:39:54
1:38:53
183
Jan de Goede
Leiden
1:39:58
1:39:36
184
Anne Vermeulen
Haarlem
1:40:08
1:38:25
185
Louis Rutten
Nieuwegein
1:40:08
1:38:57
186
T van Egmond
Hoofddorp
1:40:14
1:40:07
187
Pieter Leendertse
Haarlem
1:40:16
1:39:45
188
Ossenkoppele, Lars
Amersfoort
1:40:25
1:39:50
189
Nancy Wilderom
IJmuiden
1:40:32
1:39:21
190
Maurice Kuiper
Velserbroek
1:40:36
1:39:49
191
Wibo van Run
Houten
1:40:37
1:39:03
192
Jean Offerhaus
Hoofddorp
1:40:43
1:39:51
193
Jan Willem Strootman
Beverwijk
1:40:44
1:39:46
194
Bart Reinink
Heemstede
1:40:45
1:40:18
195
Ruud Fokker
Heemstede
1:40:53
1:40:00
196
Cees van Veen
Heemstede
1:40:55
1:39:53
197
Puk Wensveen
Hillegom
1:40:55
1:38:56
198
Peter Spoor
Amstelveen
1:40:57
1:39:43
199
Kok Zwanenburg
IJmuiden
1:41:01
1:40:40
200
Harry Rutte
Bennebroek
1:41:03
1:40:59
201
Kemink, Ron
Santpoort-Noord
1:41:07
1:40:25
202
Martin Timmer
Hillegom
1:41:10
1:41:02
203
Hugo Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
1:41:11
1:40:39
204
René Clgnett
Haarlem
1:41:1
1:39:3
205
Kees Guit
Haarlem
1:41:13
1:39:53
206
Marco van Acker
IJmuiden
1:41:18
1:40:39
207
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:41:21
1:40:59
208
Marco Stassen
Haarlem
1:41:21
1:40:36
209
Hans van Niekerk
Haarlem
1:41:24
1:41:03
210
v.d.GevelerWenteler, A
Hillegom
1:41:28
1:38:52
211
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw Vennep
1:41:30
1:40:52
212
Ed Monsma
Heemskerk
1:41:40
1:40:10
213
Hans Vogel
Haarlem
1:41:40
1:41:36
214
Chris de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
1:41:46
1:40:34
215
Frank Veltkamp
Haarlem
1:41:51
1:41:28
216
Dick Kluit
Heemstede
1:41:52
1:41:37
217
Guido de Gruijter
Badhoevedorp
1:41:57
1:41:28
218
Nico de Wolff
Hoofddorp
1:41:59
1:40:46
219
Peter Zonneveld
Hillegom
1:42:03
1:41:29
220
H J Mok
Heemstede
1:42:04
1:39:37
221
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:42:10
1:41:44
222
Natalino Pistola
Haarlem
1:42:15
1:40:19
223
Gerard Guit
Heemstede
1:42:15
1:42:09
224
Rocus Brasz
Heemstede
1:42:17
1:41:22
225
Danny Rijkers
Velserbroek
1:42:18
1:41:26
226
Fons Kuijk
Zaandam
1:42:21
1:41:51
227
Roebert Bosch
Oudorp Nh
1:42:23
1:41:49
228
Jos Blom
Overveen
1:42:25
1:41:47
229
Pieter van Zonneveld
Haarlem
1:42:27
1:41:59
230
Mike Janga
Haarlem
1:42:36
1:41:51
231
Mette van der Ven
Haarlem
1:42:43
1:42:10
232
de Jong, Hans
Zandvoort
1:42:48
1:42:08
233
Guus Bruin
Alkmaar
1:42:48
1:40:37
234
Ivo Knottnerus
Haarlem
1:42:55
1:41:57
235
Hans vd Lans
Hillegom
1:42:57
1:41:45
236
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:42:57
1:40:55
237
Ed Beugel
Zandvoort
1:43:03
1:42:03
238
Ted Dammers
Haarlem
1:43:05
1:42:11
239
Rob Hockx
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:43:10
1:41:16
240
Ed Visser
Soest
1:43:10
1:41:46
241
Wouter Schuiten
Zandvoort
1:43:10
1:42:04
242
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
1:43:13
1:41:45
243
Erik van Willigen
Haarlem
1:43:16
1:42:53
244
M. van Dijk
Haarlem
1:43:18
1:43:11
245
T de Boer
Haarlem
1:43:21
1:41:24
246
Carla Rooijers
Haarlem
1:43:24
1:42:32
247
Marco Twisker
Huizen
1:43:24
1:42:18
248
Edwin Coers
Haarlem
1:43:27
1:43:23
249
Matthijs Schuiten
's-Gravenhage
1:43:34
1:42:25
250
Mark Meijer
Heemskerk
1:43:40
1:41:36
251
Koen Fijma
Amstelveen
1:43:40
1:42:53
252
Donald J M van Raaij
Broek op Langedijk
1:43:43
1:42:50
253
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
1:43:44
1:42:08
254
Jan Verheij
's-Gravenhage
1:43:44
1:42:18
255
Ruud Kortekaas
Lisse
1:43:45
1:43:12
256
Arend-jan Reinink
Heemstede
1:43:46
1:43:18
257
Herman van der Roest
Haarlem
1:43:47
1:43:17
258
Fred Vonk
Bennebroek
1:43:53
1:42:13
259
Niels Schut
Velsen-Zuid
1:44:00
1:42:45
260
Wil Fokken
Lelystad
1:44:01
1:43:11
261
Stoffel van den Top
Zwolle
1:44:05
1:41:39
262
Joan Röell
Zwolle
1:44:0
1:41:4
263
J.Swaarhorst
Haarlem
1:44:07
1:43:20
264
Martin Michiels
Bennebroek
1:44:08
1:43:30
265
Abel Boels
Leiden
1:44:14
1:42:51
266
Henk Verheul
Amstelveen
1:44:15
1:43:18
267
Menno Vissers
Haarlem
1:44:19
1:43:35
268
Jasper van het Nederen
Haarlem
1:44:19
1:43:25
269
Bert Mostaard
Haarlem
1:44:22
1:43:30
270
Caroline Bon
Lisserbroek
1:44:22
1:44:13
271
Marijn Schaaf
Haarlem
1:44:22
1:44:04
272
Glijn Dekker
IJmuiden
1:44:25
1:42:22
273
M. Zechiec
Haarlem
1:44:25
1:42:18
274
Sascha Meyer
Haarlem
1:44:25
1:43:35
275
Ralph van den Bogaard
Hillegom
1:44:25
1:43:43
276
Jaap Ruighaven
IJmuiden
1:44:26
1:43:51
277
Remco Zunnenberg
Haarlem
1:44:27
1:44:02
278
Ko Faas
Warmond
1:44:31
1:44:02
279
Hans Fischer
Santpoort-Noord
1:44:31
1:43:19
280
Rene Spitteler
Aalsmeer
1:44:35
1:42:42
281
Tiel Hendrikse
Velserbroek
1:44:40
1:43:59
282
Geert van Bruggen
IJmuiden
1:44:42
1:43:19
283
Kees Zwanenburg
Velserbroek
1:44:42
1:43:19
284
Leen Kniest
Haarlem
1:44:49
1:43:28
285
Sjouke de Jong
Haarlem
1:44:50
1:44:27
286
Wim de Groot
Hillegom
1:44:54
1:43:29
287
Nico ten Bosch
Haarlem
1:44:56
1:44:03
288
Leo van der Heiden
Hoofddorp
1:44:57
1:43:34
289
Johan Rijbroek
Haarlem
1:44:57
1:44:25
290
Victor van Nieuwenhuiz
Amsterdam
1:44:57
1:43:01
291
Martin Paulus
Haarlem
1:44:59
1:43:59
292
M.F. Bobo Graves
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:45:04
1:42:49
293
Johan Wempe
Gorinchem
1:45:05
1:44:28
294
Joop vd Berg
Haarlem
1:45:06
1:44:26
295
Arjen Blom
Hoofddorp
1:45:07
1:43:43
296
Hans Ahlers
Haarlem
1:45:11
1:44:49
297
Frank Ahlers
Haarlem
1:45:12
1:44:50
298
Visser, Erwin
Rijen
1:45:19
1:43:58
299
Ben van Liemt
Alkmaar
1:45:21
1:43:18
300
Rene de Koning
Heemstede
1:45:22
1:44:25
301
Astrid Visser
Haarlem
1:45:26
1:44:31
302
Jasper Pronk
Haarlem
1:45:28
1:44:33
303
John Burger
Haarlem
1:45:28
1:44:37
304
Louis Breedland
Spaarndam West
1:45:30
1:44:52
305
Harry Derlagen
Zaandam
1:45:32
1:44:30
306
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
1:45:36
1:45:00
307
Naam Onbekent
1:45:41
1:44:41
308
Jim de Groot
Haarlem
1:45:43
1:44:44
309
Kees van Breukelen
Haarlem
1:45:48
1:44:52
310
Martijn Hulsebosch
Haarlem
1:45:50
1:44:25
311
JanHendrik Veenkamp
Haarlem
1:45:52
1:45:04
312
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:45:58
1:43:56
313
Hans van de Waals
's-Gravenhage
1:45:59
1:44:59
314
Mike Glas
Haarlem
1:46:01
1:45:27
315
Paul de Graaf
Velserbroek
1:46:04
1:44:43
316
P. vd Weerd
Lisse
1:46:05
1:43:41
317
Ron Markwat
Kudelstaart
1:46:07
1:44:10
318
Sander van Riessen
Haarlem
1:46:11
1:45:41
319
Petra Bakker-Kassing
IJmuiden
1:46:13
1:45:30
320
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
1:46:14
1:45:05
321
Felix van Ginkel
Haarlem
1:46:15
1:45:11
322
Ad Aerts
Heemstede
1:46:15
1:43:37
323
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:46:17
1:45:11
324
René Kuin
Haarlem
1:46:2
1:45:2
325
Kees Loogman
Haarlem
1:46:31
1:45:03
326
Ronald Kokshoorn
Haarlem
1:46:32
1:44:58
327
Daan Boot
Hillegom
1:46:32
1:45:58
328
Bram Hofland
Sassenheim
1:46:33
1:45:58
329
Michel Sieraad
Haarlem
1:46:37
1:45:32
330
Han Jahac
Bloemendaal
1:46:40
1:46:14
331
Ruud Poll
Haarlem
1:46:42
1:46:04
332
Rob Ouderdorp
Zandvoort
1:46:46
1:44:46
333
Pepijn Heemskerk
Haarlem
1:47:00
1:45:32
334
Peter van de Voort
Boksum
1:47:01
1:46:28
335
Martin van Schie
Haarlem
1:47:02
1:46:15
336
Herman Meskers
Hillegom
1:47:03
1:46:23
337
Wim Apswoude
Haarlem
1:47:04
1:46:01
338
Fons Hoenderdos
Haarlem
1:47:05
1:46:35
339
Naam onbekent
1:47:06
1:46:21
340
Andre de Boer
IJmuiden
1:47:06
1:46:44
341
Andries Hamel
Amsterdam
1:47:06
1:46:18
342
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
1:47:07
1:45:54
343
Maarten Fornerod
Haarlem
1:47:10
1:46:40
344
Roel Hendriksen
Oegstgeest
1:47:11
1:45:50
345
Jan Mol
IJmuiden
1:47:14
1:45:13
346
Dirk Spaargaren
Aalsmeer
1:47:15
1:45:18
347
Balt Herlaar
Utrecht
1:47:16
1:45:35
348
Vermaas, Tijmen
Amsterdam
1:47:17
1:45:19
349
T. Appel
Haarlem
1:47:18
1:46:50
350
Kees Peereboom
Overveen
1:47:18
1:46:02
351
Peter vd Boogaard
Haarlem
1:47:19
1:46:00
352
Jan Steenman
Aerdenhout
1:47:20
1:46:06
353
Alexander w Macdonald
Hoofddorp
1:47:20
1:46:42
354
Annego Fokker
Bloemendaal
1:47:21
1:46:25
355
Frank van Ekeris
Haarlem
1:47:24
1:46:47
356
Zijerveld
Hoofddorp
1:47:24
1:46:13
357
Bert Niemeijer
Haarlem
1:47:25
1:46:36
358
Herbert Zwanen
Vijfhuizen
1:47:28
1:46:27
359
Harald de Burlet
Haarlem
1:47:29
1:46:16
360
George Lubeck
Haarlem
1:47:30
1:46:03
361
Yvonne van der Voorn
Haarlem
1:47:37
1:46:13
362
Henny Kleinlooh
Haarlem
1:47:37
1:46:33
363
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
1:47:37
1:46:32
364
Bart Willem Hofman
IJmuiden
1:47:42
1:45:49
365
André Stuijt
Edam
1:47:4
1:46:5
366
Peter vd. Velden
Haarlem
1:47:47
1:47:00
367
Ed Berkhof
Haarlem
1:47:48
1:45:56
368
Roelof Stijne
Naarden
1:47:51
1:47:11
369
Gouw Ton
Hoofddorp
1:47:54
1:47:13
370
Lisette Gouw
Haarlem
1:47:54
1:47:14
371
Douglas Birtwhistle
Haarlem
1:47:54
1:46:47
372
Cees van der Plas
Santpoort-Noord
1:47:55
1:47:32
373
Martin Hoeksema
Hengelo Ov
1:47:57
1:46:31
374
Stella Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
1:48:01
1:47:01
375
Marja van der Raad
Vogelenzang
1:48:04
1:47:05
376
Rob Greeuw
Bloemendaal
1:48:07
1:46:55
377
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:48:12
1:47:42
378
Ton Aytink
IJmuiden
1:48:14
1:46:10
379
Reina Florie
Hillegom
1:48:14
1:46:37
380
Peter van der Klauw
Hoofddorp
1:48:16
1:47:39
381
Aad Damiaans
Haarlem
1:48:21
1:47:19
382
Peter Jongeneelen
Heemstede
1:48:22
1:47:31
383
Rinus Barendrecht
Haarlem
1:48:22
1:47:55
384
Derk van der Velden
Bloemendaal
1:48:24
1:47:46
385
Smit, Rob
Limmen
1:48:25
1:46:43
386
Jacco van de Kerkhof
Haarlem
1:48:27
1:47:17
387
Frits Hoogalnd
Santpoort-Zuid
1:48:30
1:47:40
388
Theo Janson
Hillegom
1:48:30
1:48:20
389
Edwin van Beelen
Hoorn Nh
1:48:31
1:47:40
390
Rob Beeren
Overveen
1:48:31
1:47:40
391
Ernst vd Ende
Haarlem
1:48:35
1:47:25
392
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
1:48:37
1:48:00
393
Carlo Schoonebeek
Haarlem
1:48:38
1:48:20
394
Hans Wijtkamp
Velserbroek
1:48:41
1:48:10
395
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:48:46
1:48:13
396
Egbert van de Kooi
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:48:46
1:48:20
397
Henk van Dongen
Lisse
1:48:50
1:48:39
398
Bernard Dragtsma
Cruquius
1:49:08
1:49:03
399
Jan Stuik
Hoofddorp
1:49:09
1:47:38
400
H.J.Berghoef
Heemstede
1:49:11
1:48:18
401
D Krans
Amsterdam
1:49:13
1:48:33
402
Jan van der Putten
Hoofddorp
1:49:14
1:48:28
403
Dick Gevaert
Haarlem
1:49:15
1:48:39
404
Jaap Slabbekoorn
Haarlem
1:49:15
1:48:07
405
Fred Molenaar
Velserbroek
1:49:26
1:48:32
406
Arjan van Schie
Haarlem
1:49:26
1:48:40
407
Dirk Koolhaas
Nieuw Vennep
1:49:30
1:48:59
408
Frank Verheul
Haarlem
1:49:32
1:47:59
409
Walter Dubach
Vogelenzang
1:49:33
1:47:56
410
Durk de Bruin
Vogelenzang
1:49:33
1:48:23
411
Sjoerd Wigman
Haarlem
1:49:34
1:47:31
412
Patrick Schuijt
Haarlem
1:49:34
1:48:17
413
Marco Hesselink
Haarlem
1:49:36
1:47:55
414
Evert-Jan van Voorden
Haarlem
1:49:38
1:48:53
415
Herman Dijkhoff
Aerdenhout
1:49:40
1:48:43
416
Pieter van der Velden
Haarlem
1:49:42
1:49:35
417
Brent van der Putten
Haarlem
1:49:44
1:47:31
418
Peter van der Linden
Bennebroek
1:49:47
1:49:11
419
Ruurd de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:49:49
1:48:58
420
Henk Stengs
Heemskerk
1:49:50
1:49:21
421
Donny de Wijs
Vogelenzang
1:49:52
1:48:57
422
Rene van Lammeren
Vogelenzang
1:49:57
1:49:28
423
Henk de Wit
Bloemendaal
1:50:02
1:48:46
424
Remco Streep
Haarlem
1:50:04
1:47:51
425
Leo Vermin
Haarlem
1:50:07
1:48:38
426
Richard Mauer
Hilversum
1:50:08
1:48:05
427
Marko van de Wakker
Haarlem
1:50:09
1:48:45
428
Paul Koks
Bloemendaal
1:50:10
1:49:43
429
Jan Aalbers
Amstelveen
1:50:11
1:49:18
430
Hans Lammers
Velserbroek
1:50:15
1:50:01
431
Eric Euwe
Haarlem
1:50:16
1:49:01
432
Lex Franken
Groningen
1:50:16
1:48:40
433
J.H. Lindenhovius
Heemstede
1:50:19
1:49:15
434
Peter Paul Wentink
Zeist
1:50:19
1:48:45
435
Van der Sluijs
Amsterdam
1:50:21
1:49:33
436
Sophia van Eekelen
Hoorn Nh
1:50:24
1:48:54
437
Ronald Fukken
Haarlem
1:50:24
1:49:37
438
Rock Ashworth
Haarlem
1:50:24
1:49:46
439
Frank Hoenderdos
Haarlem
1:50:25
1:49:57
440
Jos Knevel
Velserbroek
1:50:26
1:50:02
441
Otto Verbaan
Haarlem
1:50:28
1:50:10
442
van der Sluis, Adrie
Aalsmeer
1:50:28
1:49:39
443
Henk van Hooff
Haarlem
1:50:28
1:48:41
444
Mark van Veghel
Velp Gld
1:50:31
1:49:12
445
Nienke Anker
Haarlem
1:50:31
1:49:12
446
Ron Linthoudt
Zwanenburg
1:50:31
1:50:04
447
Paul Wevers
Amsterdam
1:50:33
1:48:18
448
Marike Langeveld
Haarlem
1:50:34
1:49:20
449
N j m Duin
Haarlem
1:50:37
1:50:04
450
Johan Voots
Rotterdam
1:50:38
1:50:03
451
Netty Vlot
Haarlem
1:50:38
1:49:04
452
Peter van Ling
Haarlem
1:50:38
1:49:29
453
Han Rozemeijer
Velserbroek
1:50:41
1:49:51
454
Ruud van Roessel
Oegstgeest
1:50:42
1:49:22
455
Marco Schipper
Velserbroek
1:50:43
1:49:20
456
Paul van Galen
Haarlem
1:50:49
1:49:24
457
Frank Schellingerhout
Haarlem
1:50:50
1:50:02
458
Stijn van Butselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:51
1:50:07
459
Anne Elsinga
Bloemendaal
1:50:55
1:49:38
460
Hans Adelaar
Haarlem
1:50:56
1:49:05
461
Job Cassee
Haarlem
1:50:57
1:48:43
462
Roy van Dam
Leiderdorp
1:50:58
1:48:12
463
Bert van den Brink
Badhoevedorp
1:50:58
1:50:24
464
Erik Langeler
Haarlem
1:51:04
1:50:19
465
Paul Witteman
Haarlem
1:51:05
1:49:10
466
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:51:06
1:49:38
467
Visser, Marc
Amsterdam
1:51:07
1:49:34
468
Allan Perkins
Haarlem
1:51:08
1:49:00
469
Peter Lap
Amsterdam
1:51:09
1:50:49
470
Fred v.d. Bergen
Haarlem
1:51:10
1:50:03
471
Hans Molenaar
Hoofddorp
1:51:10
1:50:19
472
Trix Smid
Haarlem
1:51:11
1:50:33
473
Jos de Goede
Leiden
1:51:12
1:50:50
474
Fokke Terstal
Haarlem
1:51:14
1:50:12
475
Ed Wiersma
Haarlem
1:51:15
1:50:30
476
Fred Korbeeck
Velserbroek
1:51:16
1:50:33
477
Harry de Groot
Heemstede
1:51:16
1:50:59
478
Eric-Jan Vink
75017 Parijs
1:51:18
1:50:24
479
Rensman, Edo
Diemen
1:51:18
1:50:02
480
Dick Goemans
Haarlem
1:51:19
1:51:18
481
Michel Burgers
Haarlem
1:51:20
1:50:29
482
Frans van Buuringen
Haarlem
1:51:23
1:50:11
483
Rene Westenman
Heiloo
1:51:23
1:50:48
484
Joop Keislair
Zandvoort
1:51:24
1:50:20
485
Arjen Pals
IJmuiden
1:51:25
1:50:03
486
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:51:27
1:50:53
487
Rien van der Lans
Lisse
1:51:28
1:50:53
488
Kasan Kasanmdehamat
Amsterdam
1:51:30
1:48:43
489
Rene van Veen
Utrecht
1:51:35
1:49:55
490
Lettie Lanfermeijer
Haarlem
1:51:38
1:50:17
491
Marjolein Beeren
Overveen
1:51:40
1:50:20
492
Patty Zwanen
Vijfhuizen
1:51:46
1:50:41
493
Paul Meeuwes
Haarlem
1:51:46
1:50:30
494
Bart Duindam
Spaarndam
1:51:48
1:50:23
495
Rien van Beek
Beinsdorp
1:51:49
1:50:31
496
Annemiek Tons
Oegstgeest
1:51:51
1:50:56
497
Frans Goossens
Haarlem
1:51:52
1:51:38
498
Martin Sleutel
Alkmaar
1:51:53
1:50:09
499
Barend Tromp
Heemstede
1:51:56
1:50:07
500
Visser, Jack
Almere
1:51:57
1:50:20
501
Fred Wempe
Spaarndam
1:51:58
1:50:34
502
Emke van Heijningen
Haarlem
1:52:01
1:50:22
503
Marcel Breeuwer
Eindhoven
1:52:03
1:50:36
504
Dick Arentz
Haarlem
1:52:12
1:50:58
505
Henk Bouma
Amsterdam
1:52:15
1:51:25
506
Manoes Groot
Haarlem
1:52:15
1:51:13
507
Rudolhp Stevens
Alkmaar
1:52:18
1:51:43
508
Jan Kion
Haarlem
1:52:20
1:50:58
509
Karel Berkhout
Haarlem
1:52:23
1:50:09
510
Frans Wijfjes
Hillegom
1:52:24
1:51:26
511
Simon Schipper
Haarlem
1:52:25
1:50:51
512
Toekie van Apeldoorn
Amsterdam
1:52:26
1:50:11
513
Pieter van Deijzen
Haarlem
1:52:26
1:51:55
514
R Onrust
Lelystad
1:52:27
1:51:53
515
Marcel Figee
Santpoort-Zuid
1:52:27
1:50:50
516
P. Dirkzwager
Haarlem
1:52:28
1:51:07
517
Marten Kapper
Haarlem
1:52:30
1:51:23
518
Eric Kors
Santpoort-Noord
1:52:32
1:50:19
519
Geertje van den Aardwe
Haarlem
1:52:32
1:52:01
520
Yvonne Jansen-Stut
Velserbroek
1:52:32
1:51:50
521
Jeroen de Vries
Haarlem
1:52:34
1:50:58
522
Michel Vork
Zandvoort
1:52:35
1:51:33
523
Van Diepen, Eric
Haarlem
1:52:35
1:51:09
524
Roger Donker
Amstelveen
1:52:36
1:50:25
525
Hendrik Havik
Wormer
1:52:38
1:51:15
526
Marc van Leuven
Haarlem
1:52:39
1:51:16
527
Hannie van de Neut
Velserbroek
1:52:39
1:51:28
528
Nenette Dieleman
Haarlem
1:52:42
1:52:25
529
van Velzen, Dik
Bussum
1:52:43
1:51:37
530
Ernst Pel
Haarlem
1:52:43
1:52:16
531
Gerard Uijtendaal
Santpoort-Noord
1:52:44
1:50:46
532
Sabine Vuister
Haarlem
1:52:45
1:50:56
533
Ron Schouten
Beverwijk
1:52:46
1:52:05
534
Eliane Hoogland
Haarlem
1:52:47
1:52:28
535
Annemieke Witteveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:47
1:52:03
536
Erik op de Coul
Hoofddorp
1:52:48
1:51:36
537
Ed Schouten
Hoofddorp
1:52:54
1:50:57
538
Ad Fricke
Velserbroek
1:52:55
1:51:33
539
Simon Molenaar
Zandvoort
1:52:56
1:52:01
540
Rens Weeda
Haarlem
1:52:57
1:51:57
541
Jeroen Bos
Haarlem
1:52:58
1:50:46
542
Heero van Dam
Haarlem
1:53:12
1:52:41
543
Andre de Vries
Vogelenzang
1:53:14
1:52:23
544
André de Vries
Vogelenzang
1:53:1
1:52:2
545
Engels, Thieu
Amsterdam
1:53:16
1:52:57
546
Haarlem
1:53:16
1:52:56
547
Pim Janmaat
Haarlem
1:53:16
1:52:50
548
Hans Koolen
Hoofddorp
1:53:17
1:52:32
549
Patrick Stringer
Haarlem
1:53:18
1:52:21
550
Maarten Kimman
Overveen
1:53:21
1:51:52
551
George Thoen
Zeewolde
1:53:21
1:51:52
552
Ton Eisenberger
Haarlem
1:53:25
1:51:47
553
Ilse Ter Burg
Heemstede
1:53:25
1:52:16
554
Wim Willemse
Haarlem
1:53:26
1:52:39
555
Sybo Schouwstra
Haarlem
1:53:26
1:52:53
556
Vanden, Edwin
Zaandam
1:53:27
1:51:36
557
Martijn Poepjes
Haarlem
1:53:33
1:52:23
558
Paul van den Broek
Haarlem
1:53:36
1:52:28
559
M. Buitelaar
Nieuwkoop
1:53:36
1:51:18
560
Theo van Duynhoven
Halfweg Nh
1:53:37
1:53:00
561
Roel van Randtwijk
Velserbroek
1:53:40
1:52:28
562
Jan Rispens
Harderwyk
1:53:40
1:52:27
563
Ruud van der Kroon
Haarlem
1:53:43
1:52:55
564
Marion Dellenbag
Haarlem
1:53:49
1:52:29
565
Hans Zuiderduin
Haarlem
1:53:54
1:52:37
566
Ab Zwemmer
Zandvoort
1:53:54
1:52:03
567
Hiensch, Johan
Velserbroek
1:53:55
1:51:55
568
Sipke Dijkstra
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:53:59
1:52:33
569
Leon Dirks
Haarlem
1:54:00
1:52:44
570
Merlijn Viersma
Haarlem
1:54:04
1:53:09
571
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
1:54:09
1:52:21
572
Kok, Jurriaan
Leiden
1:54:12
1:53:35
573
Kees Damave
Bennebroek
1:54:16
1:52:54
574
Karel van Beelen
Haarlem
1:54:19
1:53:44
575
Marcel Zwart
Haarlem
1:54:20
1:52:49
576
Leo Braam
Haarlem
1:54:21
1:53:55
577
Paul de Leeuw
Santpoort-Zuid
1:54:23
1:53:38
578
Siward Buis
Amsterdam
1:54:23
1:53:08
579
Ruud van der Veldt
Uitgeest
1:54:24
1:53:52
580
Iain Taylor
Castricum
1:54:25
1:53:07
581
Fred Hagens
Haarlem
1:54:26
1:53:46
582
Brigitte Campfens
Haarlem
1:54:26
1:53:32
583
Paul Lowies
Hoofddorp
1:54:29
1:53:16
584
Leon Adelaar
Haarlem
1:54:29
1:52:39
585
Frank van der Rijst
Doesburg
1:54:33
1:53:53
586
Bob Stapel
Velserbroek
1:54:34
1:53:53
587
Marcel Dol
Haarlem
1:54:37
1:54:09
588
C. Hesering
Enschede
1:54:37
1:52:57
589
Paul Buskermolen
Haarlem
1:54:38
1:52:37
590
Arno Kerkman
Zandvoort
1:54:38
1:53:05
591
Jelmer Meerstra
Hoorn Nh
1:54:39
1:52:54
592
Hans Brugman
Haarlem
1:54:41
1:53:44
593
Peter Lugthart
Velserbroek
1:54:43
1:52:42
594
Fred Cornet
Haarlem
1:54:44
1:53:01
595
Joke Krant
Haarlem
1:54:45
1:54:04
596
John Krant
Haarlem
1:54:46
1:54:03
597
R Minden
Zandvoort
1:54:47
1:53:58
598
J. Meskers
Leiden
1:54:48
1:53:19
599
Hendrik Meskers
Oegstgeest
1:54:48
1:53:20
600
Frans Kragtwijk
Amstelveen
1:54:52
1:53:12
601
Milko Steenmeijer
Velserbroek
1:55:03
1:53:24
602
Michel Hensen
Overveen
1:55:03
1:54:41
603
Hugo Postma
Bloemendaal
1:55:06
1:53:46
604
Schavemaker, Theo
Vogelenzang
1:55:07
1:54:34
605
Marcel Oud
Velserbroek
1:55:16
1:54:25
606
Jan Eichhorn
Lisse
1:55:17
1:54:39
607
Ernst Blok
Haarlem
1:55:18
1:53:14
608
Bartjan Ludwig
Utrecht
1:55:22
1:54:50
609
Sjaak Rijerkerk
Hillegom
1:55:24
1:53:17
610
Johan Gevers
Vijfhuizen
1:55:26
1:54:27
611
Gerard Mienis
Haarlem
1:55:31
1:54:19
612
Deborah Allart-Treffer
Assendelft
1:55:32
1:54:50
613
Arjen Edel
Haarlem
1:55:34
1:54:46
614
Albert Roffel
Haarlem
1:55:35
1:54:27
615
Kees Meekel
Haarlem
1:55:36
1:54:28
616
Arjen de Bree
Maarssen
1:55:37
1:55:09
617
Emiel Veldhuijzen
Santpoort-Zuid
1:55:39
1:54:46
618
Gert vd Boogaard
Haarlem
1:55:40
1:54:21
619
Karien Ottolander
Haarlem
1:55:41
1:53:41
620
Paul Tijl
Heemstede
1:55:44
1:54:26
621
Frans Broekhoff
Heemstede
1:55:44
1:54:41
622
Antonino Falleti
Hillegom
1:55:48
1:54:50
623
Jeroen Loerakker
Haarlem
1:55:49
1:55:15
624
Harry Jansen
Haarlem
1:55:52
1:53:48
625
Theo Jukes
Vogelenzang
1:55:54
1:54:44
626
Marleen Bosse-Reijnen
Haarlem
1:55:54
1:55:48
627
Jose Reijnen
Haarlem
1:55:55
1:55:48
628
Michel Jochems
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:55:57
1:54:28
629
Johan Vos
Haarlem
1:55:58
1:55:18
630
Jos Apswoude
Heemstede
1:56:00
1:54:28
631
Gijs de Vries
Heemstede
1:56:01
1:54:46
632
Ton Uilenhoed
Zoetermeer
1:56:04
1:54:36
633
Fernando v. Fergardo
Haarlem
1:56:07
1:55:26
634
Tom Wijkhuizen
Alkmaar
1:56:07
1:55:08
635
Anton Korenhof
Hillegom
1:56:12
1:56:02
636
Miranda Nugteren
Hoofddorp
1:56:15
1:55:33
637
Eric van Dorp
Driehuis Nh
1:56:18
1:54:29
638
Jan van Klink
Zwaanshoek
1:56:19
1:54:50
639
Rob Burg
Velserbroek
1:56:21
1:56:07
640
Ton Thoolen
Haarlem
1:56:22
1:55:51
641
Niels Pouw
Santpoort-Noord
1:56:28
1:55:53
642
Dirk Hoogeveen
Haarlem
1:56:34
1:55:07
643
Simone de Groot
Heemstede
1:56:36
1:54:19
644
Maurits Overkleeft
Heemstede
1:56:36
1:56:12
645
Dick van der Reijden
Schiedam
1:56:37
1:56:04
646
Wijnands Hans
Den Hoorn Zh
1:56:37
1:55:27
647
Matthijs Driessen
Haarlem
1:56:37
1:55:52
648
Noëlla Bos Post
IJmuiden
1:56:4
1:56:3
649
Edwin Croese
Velserbroek
1:56:41
1:55:40
650
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
1:56:49
1:56:24
651
Margret Masteling
Santpoort-Noord
1:56:49
1:55:59
652
Peter Boll
Hillegom
1:56:54
1:55:56
653
George Mur
Haarlem
1:56:56
1:55:48
654
Joop Akkerman
Bennebroek
1:57:07
1:56:03
655
Marco Crombeen
Haarlem
1:57:10
1:55:05
656
Mirjam Bömer
Hoofddorp
1:57:1
1:57:0
657
Richard Rijbroek
Haarlem
1:57:13
1:55:46
658
Sven vd Vlis
IJmuiden
1:57:14
1:56:32
659
Arjan van Emmerik
Bennebroek
1:57:18
1:55:36
660
Bert Kersten
Haarlem
1:57:19
1:56:23
661
Tol, Jan
Velserbroek
1:57:33
1:57:09
662
Henri Kok
Hoofddorp
1:57:42
1:56:29
663
Harry de Groot
Haarlem
1:57:43
1:55:54
664
Cris Machiels
Haarlem
1:57:45
1:55:36
665
Jan Hendriks
Driehuis Nh
1:57:47
1:57:07
666
Richard Bekema
Haarlem
1:57:47
1:57:22
667
Henk Jan Niewenweg
Santpoort-Noord
1:57:48
1:56:25
668
Wout van Bommel
Nuenen
1:57:48
1:55:43
669
Henk van Knotsenburg
Hoofddorp
1:57:51
1:56:17
670
Roy Vriesde
Haarlem
1:57:55
1:55:30
671
Willem van Eijk
Oudorp Nh
1:57:57
1:56:34
672
M van de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:57:58
1:57:05
673
Sophie Kraaijeveld
Haarlem
1:57:59
1:56:34
674
Hagen, Frank
Hilversum
1:58:00
1:56:31
675
Piet Vermeij
Nieuw Vennep
1:58:00
1:56:08
676
Gert de Leeuw
Heemstede
1:58:00
1:57:09
677
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
1:58:01
1:56:31
678
Theo Elstgeest
Haarlem
1:58:04
1:56:20
679
Kees Stolker
Overveen
1:58:04
1:57:33
680
F.D. Sudmeier
Haarlem
1:58:08
1:57:11
681
Erik van Uden
Vijfhuizen
1:58:10
1:56:01
682
Jan van Wees
Haarlem
1:58:10
1:57:37
683
Jan Duivenvoorden
Zandvoort
1:58:11
1:57:16
684
Birgit Van Den Berg
Haarlem
1:58:12
1:57:17
685
Sanne Howeler
Haarlem
1:58:13
1:56:42
686
Coby Zijlstra
Hillegom
1:58:14
1:56:07
687
Rob van Rozendaal
Amsterdam
1:58:17
1:57:31
688
Van Dormolen
Overveen
1:58:24
1:56:16
689
P A Zant
Purmerend
1:58:29
1:57:19
690
Arjan Ommering
Haarlem
1:58:31
1:58:08
691
Anne Blom
Haarlem
1:58:32
1:57:06
692
Petra Peek
Alkmaar
1:58:32
1:58:08
693
Gemma Terpstra
Haarlem
1:58:33
1:57:05
694
Walter Korsuize
Lisse
1:58:34
1:56:45
695
Nico Verbrugh
Velserbroek
1:58:38
1:57:47
696
Frank Warmerdam
Velserbroek
1:58:38
1:57:26
697
Michel Vogelaar
Haarlem
1:58:44
1:57:33
698
Ronnie Geerse (A S C )
Haarlem
1:58:51
1:58:02
699
F Lems
Diemen
1:58:53
1:57:09
700
Christiaan Rijkhoff
Haarlem
1:58:56
1:58:07
701
Kees de Groot
Hoofddorp
1:58:56
1:56:57
702
Frans Hilhorst
Haarlem
1:58:58
1:57:24
703
Heinz Gerrits
IJmuiden
1:58:59
1:58:15
704
Peter Stoelman
Haarlem
1:58:59
1:56:50
705
Dirk Reedijk
Monnickendam
1:58:59
1:57:14
706
Sylvia Barens
Overveen
1:59:07
1:56:57
707
Marc van Straten
Haarlem
1:59:22
1:57:19
708
Peter Weijers
Haarlem
1:59:24
1:59:02
709
Harold Pootjes
Overveen
1:59:25
1:58:11
710
Dick Wisselink
Haarlem
1:59:28
1:58:35
711
Roel van der Helm
Bloemendaal
1:59:33
1:58:29
712
Martin Wijsman
Haarlem
1:59:36
1:57:23
713
Hans Cramer
Heemstede
1:59:37
1:57:32
714
Sylvia de Gruijter
Badhoevedorp
1:59:39
1:59:09
715
Lau Korsuize
Lisse
1:59:40
1:57:53
716
v.d.GevelWenteler,Mark
Hoofddorp
1:59:44
1:57:15
717
Henk Brusselman
Lelystad
1:59:46
1:58:26
718
Helmund Strovarinus
Amsterdam
1:59:48
1:59:09
719
Ronald Zethof
Driehuis Nh
1:59:49
1:58:35
720
Gijs Zandbergen
Hoofddorp
1:59:49
1:58:39
721
Leo Keijzer
's-Gravenhage
1:59:56
1:58:09
722
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
1:59:57
1:57:59
723
Theo van Vastenhoven
Haarlem
2:00:00
1:58:27
724
Enno Sikkema
Almere
2:00:00
1:57:59
725
Roelof Vos
Amsterdam
2:00:00
1:58:33
726
Jansje Luiting
Haarlem
2:00:03
1:58:47
727
Aad Zandvliet
Velserbroek
2:00:03
1:58:24
728
Erik van der Kooij
Santpoort-Zuid
2:00:12
1:58:05
729
Erik van der Waal
Amstelveen
2:00:12
1:58:06
730
Arnold vd Wal
Haarlem
2:00:14
1:58:56
731
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
2:00:17
1:58:33
732
Jan Schouten
Haarlem
2:00:19
1:58:29
733
Rob Heezius
Velsen-Zuid
2:00:22
1:59:38
734
Kees van Impelen
Zeist
2:00:27
1:58:52
735
Richard v.d. Galien
Heemstede
2:00:33
1:58:44
736
Ton Stolker
Santpoort-Noord
2:00:37
1:59:18
737
Albert Mulder
Haarlem
2:00:37
1:59:19
738
van Hengel, Marjo
Nieuw Vennep
2:00:42
1:58:55
739
Geert Leijem
IJmuiden
2:00:43
1:59:55
740
Joris Lotte
Nieuw Vennep
2:00:46
2:00:29
741
Rene in 't Veld
Haarlem
2:00:53
1:59:39
742
Thieu Mooren
Haarlem
2:00:53
2:00:33
743
Ed Dekkers
Spaarndam
2:00:57
1:59:51
744
Otto Sluis
Haarlem
2:00:59
1:59:36
745
Frank Smits
Haarlem
2:01:03
2:00:40
746
Jose van de Waard
Haarlem
2:01:05
1:58:56
747
Peter Galjaard
Haarlem
2:01:10
1:59:03
748
Peter Braam
Santpoort-Noord
2:01:12
2:00:56
749
Gerrie Mulder
Amsterdam
2:01:12
1:59:36
750
H J van Leeuwen
Vijfhuizen
2:01:12
1:59:36
751
Monique Wempe
Santpoort-Noord
2:01:15
1:59:50
752
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
2:01:15
2:00:29
753
Marianne Kok-Helle
Bloemendaal
2:01:27
2:00:46
754
Marion de Jager
Bodegraven
2:01:34
1:59:39
755
Ton van den Berg
Alkmaar
2:01:37
2:01:03
756
Wouter Allan
Zaandam
2:01:38
2:00:23
757
Evelien Hofland
Lelystad
2:01:42
2:00:51
758
J G A G Schurgers
Heemstede
2:01:43
2:00:05
759
William Miller
IJmuiden
2:01:45
2:00:28
760
Jan van Kesteren
Heemstede
2:01:46
2:00:16
761
Paul van Deursen
Haarlem
2:01:46
2:00:32
762
Nico Ostheimer
Almere
2:01:49
2:00:24
763
Antonio Cannavacciuolo
's-Gravenhage
2:01:51
2:01:05
764
Weijers, Ton
Lelystad
2:01:54
2:01:23
765
Mariëtte Heijmans
Utrecht
2:01:5
2:00:4
766
Ingeborg Heijnen-de Ro
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:58
2:00:20
767
Arno Dirkx
Zandvoort
2:01:58
2:01:43
768
Dienie van Vastenhoven
Haarlem
2:01:58
2:00:26
769
Willem Schinkelshoek
Bennebroek
2:01:59
2:00:38
770
Hans Haver
Velserbroek
2:02:08
2:00:45
771
Anja Blom-Bergman
Hoofddorp
2:02:09
2:00:52
772
Josiene Eggens
Haarlem
2:02:09
2:01:16
773
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
2:02:12
2:01:16
774
Louis Everaert
Leiden
2:02:13
2:00:33
775
Frans Groeneveld
Velserbroek
2:02:14
2:00:42
776
Dick van Lierop
Leidschendam
2:02:18
2:00:14
777
Fons Hofmann
Zaandam
2:02:21
2:01:32
778
Frank Kloos
Haarlem
2:02:22
2:00:08
779
Adrie van Kampen
Bennebroek
2:02:22
2:00:43
780
Herke van den Berg
Lisse
2:02:23
2:01:43
781
Gea Jongboom
Santpoort-Noord
2:02:32
2:01:29
782
Harry van der Wijk
Spaarndam
2:02:32
2:01:24
783
Bart Stevens
Zwaanshoek
2:02:34
2:01:41
784
Marja Dijkzeul
Haarlem
2:02:35
2:00:39
785
Ron Groenewegen
Zwanenburg
2:02:37
2:02:11
786
Natascha Wiegman
Zandvoort
2:02:40
2:02:05
787
Simon Zwemmer
Zandvoort
2:02:46
2:00:59
788
Han Krul
Aerdenhout
2:02:51
2:01:50
789
Jeroen Borst
Haarlem
2:03:01
2:02:31
790
Kroon van Diest
Haarlem
2:03:07
2:01:47
791
Miko van Emmerik
Haarlem
2:03:08
2:01:12
792
kROON, hENRIK
Haarlem
2:03:14
2:02:57
793
Richard Kiffen
Hoofddorp
2:03:16
2:01:24
794
P van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:03:17
2:00:43
795
Harry van Vilsteren
Haarlem
2:03:19
2:01:11
796
P. Hoek
Haarlem
2:03:27
2:01:13
797
Richard Zwiers
Zwanenburg
2:03:30
2:01:36
798
Nico Swellengrebel
Overveen
2:03:31
2:01:25
799
Daan Molenaar
Overveen
2:03:36
2:03:31
800
Juul Hagens
Heemstede
2:03:36
2:01:27
801
John van Oossanen
Haarlem
2:03:37
2:02:47
802
Mariel van Lieshout
Haarlem
2:03:39
2:02:03
803
Bert Eenhoorn
Haarlem
2:03:40
2:02:36
804
Nico Schilder
Haarlem
2:03:42
2:01:44
805
Annemieke Eldering
Haarlem
2:03:43
2:02:08
806
Theo van der Heijde
Amstelveen
2:03:44
2:01:47
807
Van Lier
Haarlem
2:03:48
2:03:21
808
Ko Knol
Bloemendaal
2:03:49
2:03:06
809
Karen Moelee
Zandvoort
2:03:51
2:03:15
810
Edwin van der Wouden
Zandvoort
2:03:51
2:02:52
811
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Driehuis Nh
2:03:57
2:02:57
812
Selie Humel-Smid
Zuidhorn
2:04:02
2:03:22
813
Dick Zoontjes
Hoorn Nh
2:04:02
2:03:22
814
Randsdorp, Koos
Heemstede
2:04:03
2:02:43
815
Bas van Kaam
IJmuiden
2:04:05
2:02:26
816
Jeroen Bertels
Hoofddorp
2:04:07
2:02:34
817
Nico Lok
Heemstede
2:04:07
2:02:42
818
Frans Mesman
Nieuw Vennep
2:04:07
2:02:32
819
Peter van de Laar
Santpoort-Noord
2:04:09
2:02:22
820
Doppenberg, Jan
Hilversum
2:04:09
2:02:40
821
Anita van der Voort
IJmuiden
2:04:17
2:02:59
822
Aag de Gier
IJmuiden
2:04:18
2:03:00
823
Hans Linsen
IJmuiden
2:04:26
2:02:14
824
Margriet Schoonakker
Santpoort-Noord
2:04:27
2:03:31
825
Rob Rugebregt
Haarlem
2:04:28
2:02:25
826
Piet Bosse
Haarlem
2:04:29
2:04:21
827
Emmeli Aerts-Baljon
Heemstede
2:04:33
2:02:27
828
Yvonne van der Klauw
Hoofddorp
2:04:34
2:03:57
829
Will Moerer
Oegstgeest
2:04:44
2:03:04
830
Hans van Lier
Aerdenhout
2:04:50
2:04:22
831
Ben Touw
Ter Aar
2:04:51
2:02:59
832
Thea Smittenaar
Haarlem
2:04:59
2:03:31
833
Amar Boutouta
Zandvoort
2:04:59
2:03:11
834
Jan Pieter Smittenaar
Kortenhoef
2:04:59
2:03:31
835
Koen C Stap
Heiloo
2:05:08
2:04:29
836
Leon Huijbers
Zandvoort
2:05:20
2:03:34
837
Naam onbekent
2:05:23
2:03:04
838
René van der Maten
Santpoort-Zuid
2:05:2
2:04:3
839
Marco Molleman
Velserbroek
2:05:29
2:03:49
840
Jill Hoffs
Oostzaan
2:05:31
2:03:48
841
Pim Hoffs
Oostzaan
2:05:32
2:03:47
842
Mauras Mahadew
Haarlem
2:05:33
2:04:32
843
Jane Darnell
Heemstede
2:05:35
2:03:25
844
Frits de Reus
Amsterdam
2:05:37
2:03:50
845
Harry Passtoors
Hoofddorp
2:05:37
2:04:41
846
Willy Bergman
Haarlem
2:05:40
2:04:35
847
Reinout Laanstra
Haarlem
2:05:41
2:03:39
848
Oebele Rinsma
Leeuwarden
2:05:47
2:05:38
849
Jeroen Neerincx
Zandvoort
2:05:52
2:03:33
850
Ida Molkenboer
Leimuiden
2:05:57
2:04:03
851
Naam Onbekent
2:05:58
2:04:06
852
Rene Florie
Hillegom
2:06:00
2:04:00
853
Koos van der Hoeven
Heemstede
2:06:01
2:04:11
854
Conny Witteman
Haarlem
2:06:05
2:05:20
855
Peter Koelemeijer
IJmuiden
2:06:07
2:04:28
856
Robert Borgerding
Overveen
2:06:12
2:05:31
857
Peter de Zeeuw
Castricum
2:06:13
2:05:23
858
Fred Kroon
Overveen
2:06:13
2:04:58
859
Pascale Kragt
Badhoevedorp
2:06:18
2:05:24
860
Marcel Acda
Haarlem
2:06:32
2:04:29
861
Paul Vredenberg
Velserbroek
2:06:40
2:06:26
862
Frank Oonk
Haarlem
2:06:40
2:05:14
863
Ria vd Linden
Aerdenhout
2:06:41
2:05:31
864
Carlo Ransijn
Haarlem
2:06:42
2:05:28
865
Wouter Koomen
Amstelveen
2:06:44
2:05:48
866
Chris Bouman
Amstelveen
2:06:44
2:05:48
867
Pieter jan Morssink
Hazerswoude Dorp
2:06:47
2:05:03
868
Marieke Dietz
Overveen
2:06:53
2:04:54
869
Martine Bakker
Haarlem
2:07:02
2:05:16
870
John de Jong
Haarlem
2:07:03
2:05:18
871
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
2:07:07
2:06:24
872
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
2:07:07
2:05:31
873
Jan Hein van Kampen
Nijmegen
2:07:08
2:05:11
874
Tiny Tol
Zaandam
2:07:15
2:06:36
875
Emile te Riele
Haarlem
2:07:19
2:05:24
876
Marieke Sporkslede
Bloemendaal
2:07:20
2:05:25
877
Gaele Winters
Haarlem
2:07:27
2:05:55
878
Shoichiro Amisawa
Uithoorn
2:07:52
2:06:32
879
Raymond Jak
Santpoort-Zuid
2:07:53
2:06:34
880
Rinus Phernambucq
Haarlem
2:07:53
2:06:15
881
Dorinda Zoutman
Velserbroek
2:07:58
2:07:01
882
Deborah de Wit-Noorman
Hoofddorp
2:08:04
2:06:33
883
Ron Mantel
Heemstede
2:08:09
2:06:14
884
Ammy Paap
Velserbroek
2:08:10
2:07:40
885
Mariska Zweers
Amsterdam
2:08:12
2:06:22
886
Matty Witteveen
Amsterdam
2:08:14
2:07:29
887
Jaap van der Galien
Heemstede
2:08:23
2:06:35
888
Albert van der Heijden
Heemstede
2:08:25
2:06:30
889
Tom Koer
Purmerend
2:08:26
2:07:27
890
Rolf Wiemer
Ede Gld
2:08:29
2:08:11
891
M.A. Hammega
Hoofddorp
2:08:30
2:06:59
892
Ruud Groeneveldt
Haarlem
2:08:31
2:07:54
893
Nico Tol
Zaandam
2:08:32
2:07:55
894
Karin Schaap
Haarlem
2:08:37
2:07:35
895
Marcel van Schie
Santpoort-Zuid
2:08:40
2:07:33
896
Sjaak de Ruiter
Haarlem
2:08:53
2:08:07
897
Roland van der Sande
Haarlem
2:08:57
2:06:50
898
Antoine van Raemdonck
Haarlem
2:08:59
2:07:08
899
Leo Dooren
Haarlem
2:09:01
2:08:30
900
Richard van Gent
Amsterdam
2:09:05
2:07:34
901
Dieuwke de Vries
Heemstede
2:09:08
2:07:10
902
Adrianus Vestering
Monnickendam
2:09:27
2:07:45
903
Eduard Kruseman
Haarlem
2:09:28
2:08:05
904
Gerard Kortekaas
Hoofddorp
2:09:29
2:08:00
905
J Snoeks
Overveen
2:09:30
2:08:20
906
Maarten Jeronimus
Haarlem
2:09:37
2:09:27
907
Ton van Amerongen
Heemstede
2:09:39
2:07:54
908
John Laene
Almere
2:09:41
2:09:03
909
Michiel Abbing
Santpoort-Noord
2:09:47
2:07:37
910
Peter van Wees
Haarlem
2:09:52
2:08:42
911
Hilde Koning
Haarlem
2:10:00
2:08:45
912
Arina Zijlmans
Haarlem
2:10:07
2:08:13
913
Kristie Gansner
Zandvoort
2:10:10
2:09:53
914
Jack Heijnen
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:10
2:08:33
915
TGheo vd Hoek
Bloemendaal
2:10:18
2:08:53
916
Dick Sloots
Meppel
2:10:22
2:09:22
917
Eric C M Tolmeijer
Delft
2:10:23
2:09:06
918
Bob van der Vliet
Zandvoort
2:10:27
2:09:53
919
Frank Frenay
Haarlem
2:10:30
2:09:20
920
A Talman
Amsterdam
2:10:41
2:09:45
921
P.C Yzerman
Haarlem
2:10:43
2:10:01
922
Anita Weerman
Heerhugowaard
2:10:47
2:10:19
923
Esther Stevenhaagen
Haarlem
2:10:49
2:10:07
924
Karin Marty
Haarlem
2:10:50
2:09:15
925
Arjen Bovenkamp
Haarlem
2:10:51
2:09:16
926
Co Kroonsberg
Velsen-Zuid
2:10:51
2:09:11
927
Jan Paul Huiskamp
Beinsdorp
2:10:54
2:08:36
928
Rob Oly
Haarlem
2:10:57
2:09:53
929
Fred de Rooij
Haarlem
2:11:01
2:10:30
930
Rene van Arbeve
Velserbroek
2:11:03
2:10:24
931
Remco Wouters
Zandvoort
2:11:05
2:09:59
932
John Zwiers
Zandvoort
2:11:06
2:10:00
933
Willem van Wort
Haarlem
2:11:07
2:10:01
934
E. van angelbeek
Badhoevedorp
2:11:08
2:09:36
935
Marcel Hulsman
IJmuiden
2:11:14
2:09:35
936
Klaas Meester
Castricum
2:11:21
2:09:54
937
Gerretsen
Castricum
2:11:22
2:09:23
938
Bart Koops
Heemstede
2:11:23
2:09:23
939
Eleonore Koops-Geuzebr
Heemstede
2:11:23
2:09:24
940
Jose' van Schie
Haarlem
2:11:26
2:09:34
941
Frans Heering
Enter
2:11:32
2:10:05
942
Gerd-Jan Mense
Overveen
2:11:46
2:10:30
943
Minouche Langeveld
Haarlem
2:12:07
2:10:51
944
Henk Lustig
Bloemendaal
2:12:15
2:10:42
945
Bert Christoffels
Haarlem
2:12:17
2:10:04
946
Cor van Ginkel
Meppel
2:12:22
2:11:19
947
Paul de Ridder
Zaandam
2:12:27
2:11:47
948
Herman Klok
Abcoude
2:12:31
2:11:49
949
Judith de Bruyn
Amsterdam
2:12:33
2:11:02
950
Catharina Groenincx
Ridderkerk
2:12:33
2:11:02
951
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
2:12:35
2:10:25
952
Sandra Koop
Haarlem
2:12:36
2:10:39
953
Marco vd Haak
Haarlem
2:12:42
2:11:34
954
Dirkje Schinkelshoek
Heemstede
2:12:46
2:11:22
955
Olivia Doodeheefver
Amsterdam
2:12:52
2:12:08
956
Erik Couperus
Overveen
2:13:04
2:11:04
957
Jacob Botman
Haarlem
2:13:10
2:11:51
958
Mehmet Yamac
Heemstede
2:13:10
2:11:10
959
Erik Steenkist
Haarlem
2:13:16
2:11:26
960
Leo Teeuw
Heerhugowaard
2:13:17
2:11:50
961
Coen Lieuwen
Krommenie
2:13:23
2:12:36
962
Piet Stam
Heemstede
2:13:37
2:11:56
963
Frits Kenselaar
Hillegom
2:13:43
2:12:22
964
Hans Kooijman
Hoofddorp
2:13:48
2:12:41
965
Naam Onbekent
2:13:56
2:11:38
966
Y. Sars
Haarlem
2:13:57
2:12:56
967
Jeroen de Reus
Amsterdam
2:13:59
2:12:09
968
Kerklaan, Bernadotte
Amsterdam
2:13:59
2:13:03
969
Piet Hermus
Haarlem
2:14:04
2:12:55
970
Sander Rutte
Haarlem
2:14:06
2:12:47
971
Anneke van den Bergh
Haarlem
2:14:08
2:12:16
972
Minouque Barkey-Wolf
Amsterdam
2:14:08
2:13:22
973
Geer van Saase
Hoofddorp
2:14:09
2:12:37
974
Alwin Seegers
Haarlem
2:14:10
2:12:56
975
Hans Reinders
Overveen
2:14:22
2:13:19
976
Stevens, Hans
Soesterberg
2:14:30
2:13:32
977
Anja Riijerkerk
Hillegom
2:14:33
2:12:27
978
Marinka Griffioen
Zwaanshoek
2:14:34
2:13:54
979
Gerda Koop
Hillegom
2:14:37
2:12:41
980
Henk van Lent
Haarlem
2:14:46
2:14:13
981
Ron van Breukelen
Medemblik
2:14:47
2:13:47
982
Bert Beusen
Haarlem
2:14:51
2:12:50
983
K. Zwetsloot
Bennebroek
2:14:57
2:13:14
984
Peer v.d. Helm
Amsterdam
2:15:14
2:14:44
985
Loes Balm-Kempers
Spaarndam West
2:15:25
2:14:23
986
Simon Balm
Spaarndam West
2:15:25
2:14:24
987
Arianne Berkhouwer
Haarlem
2:15:28
2:14:45
988
Jos Vogelaar
Haarlem
2:15:34
2:15:02
989
Bjorn van der Aar
Vijfhuizen
2:15:40
2:14:42
990
Mirjam Bontes
Haarlem
2:15:46
2:14:43
991
Astrid Barnhoorn
Haarlem
2:15:59
2:15:11
992
Frenk Clemens
Lisserbroek
2:16:02
2:15:30
993
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
2:16:03
2:14:24
994
Looze de Cornelia
Amstelveen
2:16:11
2:14:29
995
Sabine Baron
Haarlem
2:16:17
2:14:59
996
Bas Kersten
Haarlem
2:16:20
2:14:36
997
Govert van Opbergen
Beinsdorp
2:16:45
2:14:28
998
Ton Witteman
Kockengen
2:16:55
2:15:50
999
Ida Alberts
Kockengen
2:16:57
2:15:52
1000
Tom Hackmann
Spaarndam
2:17:19
2:16:16
1001
Marion Mans
Heemstede
2:17:19
2:16:28
1002
E. Smith
's-Gravenhage
2:17:20
2:15:35
1003
Bob Sassen
Santpoort-Noord
2:17:25
2:15:26
1004
Robin Tromp
Haarlem
2:17:32
2:15:27
1005
Marcel Smink
Haarlem
2:18:01
2:17:32
1006
Karen Lindstrom
Haarlem
2:18:16
2:16:27
1007
Wim Hake
Haarlem
2:18:23
2:17:01
1008
Jos Kouijzer
Haarlem
2:18:24
2:17:54
1009
Hans Passchier
Haarlem
2:18:42
2:16:36
1010
Carla de Boer
Bennebroek
2:18:48
2:17:28
1011
Gerard van Loon
Aalsmeer
2:18:49
2:16:53
1012
Fred Seggelink
Bloemendaal
2:18:53
2:18:28
1013
Farik Abdulhak
Diemen
2:18:55
2:16:54
1014
Rieja van Aart
Overveen
2:18:56
2:18:01
1015
Norbert Klasen
Velserbroek
2:19:15
2:18:21
1016
Andre van Norden
Haarlem
2:19:21
2:17:34
1017
Charles Wiers
Aerdenhout
2:19:28
2:18:33
1018
Henk de Beer
Haarlem
2:19:53
2:18:46
1019
Hugo Rol
Heemstede
2:19:54
2:18:08
1020
Rob Niemeyer
Haarlem
2:19:56
2:19:08
1021
Martin Huiberts
Haarlem
2:19:58
2:18:58
1022
Wilbert van Arkel
Haarlem
2:20:02
2:19:32
1023
Gerdie Groeneveldt
Haarlem
2:20:06
2:19:29
1024
Dirk van de Craats
Heemstede
2:20:30
2:19:13
1025
Ruud Steffers
Haarlem
2:20:32
2:19:20
1026
Martin Anker
Haarlem
2:20:52
2:19:07
1027
Mary Gerrits-Weening
Haarlem
2:21:08
2:19:31
1028
Rita Kuyper
Halfweg Nh
2:21:28
2:19:28
1029
Kees Boomars
Bennebroek
2:21:29
2:19:43
1030
Carolien Smit
Haarlem
2:21:31
2:19:48
1031
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
2:22:17
2:21:12
1032
Piet Roozendaal
Landsmeer
2:22:17
2:20:46
1033
Arnoud Muller
Haarlem
2:22:21
2:21:22
1034
Van Seggelen
Leiden
2:22:43
2:21:04
1035
Carin Kleinveld
IJmuiden
2:22:51
2:21:01
1036
Bohm, Sonja
Beverwijk
2:23:27
2:22:18
1037
Greet Gordijn
Oegstgeest
2:23:41
2:22:16
1038
Joost Spierenburg
Oegstgeest
2:23:41
2:22:16
1039
Edward van Bilderbeek
Haarlem
2:23:43
2:22:45
1040
Gemma Gulickx
Haarlem
2:23:43
2:23:00
1041
Hans Gooijer
Haarlem
2:23:44
2:23:20
1042
Ron de Rijg
Haarlem
2:23:47
2:22:41
1043
Bart Loerakker
Warmond
2:23:53
2:23:26
1044
Sandra de Ligt
Haarlem
2:23:54
2:22:33
1045
Albert de Ligt
Haarlem
2:23:56
2:22:34
1046
RobertJan van Leuven
Haarlem
2:24:40
2:23:21
1047
Bert Muller
Velsen-Noord
2:25:03
2:23:23
1048
Peter Krabbendam
Haarlem
2:25:17
2:23:11
1049
Willem C Linschoten
IJmuiden
2:25:49
2:23:37
1050
Florence Damen
Haarlem
2:25:49
2:25:01
1051
John den Dunnen
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:26:00
2:23:51
1052
Anneke Hoogeveen
Haarlem
2:26:10
2:24:40
1053
Franklin Eichenberger
Beverwijk
2:26:44
2:25:03
1054
Gilles van Hees
Heemstede
2:26:59
2:24:50
1055
George van Gorp
Leiden
2:27:43
2:25:07
1056
Kaspar Engels
Beverwijk
2:27:48
2:26:07
1057
Gun Karlsson
Haarlem
2:27:57
2:27:39
1058
Bierman, Henk
Haarlem
2:28:25
2:26:24
1059
Klaas Vinkenborg
Monnickendam
2:28:26
2:27:24
1060
Katja Adrichem
Haarlem
2:28:51
2:27:56
1061
Joost van Veenstra
Haarlem
2:29:06
2:28:32
1062
Henk Aberson
Lelystad
2:29:44
2:28:14
1063
Bernard Braaij
Santpoort-Noord
2:30:52
2:29:04
1064
Henk ter Laak
Wijchen
2:30:52
2:29:18
1065
Michael Diamant
Haarlem
2:32:30
2:31:19
1066
Paul van Wunnik
Haarlem
2:32:56
2:31:11
1067
Ingrid Seeder
Cruquius
2:32:56
2:31:59
1068
Jan Dijkstra
Hoofddorp
2:33:12
2:32:09
1069
Hans van Troost
Hoofddorp
2:34:15
2:32:47
1070
Siska Meijer-Kouijzer
Haarlem
2:34:37
2:34:06
1071
David van Duffelen
Haarlem
2:35:04
2:33:42
1072
Loes Gratama
Amsterdam
2:35:08
2:33:05
1073
Juliette Voigt
Amsterdam
2:35:08
2:33:04
1074
Joop van der Boom
Haarlem
2:37:44
2:36:05
1075
Worseling, Dory
Heemstede
2:39:34
2:38:44
1076
Ans Courchaine
Velserbroek
2:41:34
2:41:07
1077
Jon Adam
Bloemendaal
2:41:34
2:41:08
1078
Karin Philippi
Haarlem
2:41:35
2:39:30
1079
Ineke Lunstroo
Bentveld
2:43:08
2:42:31
BUS21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Krijgsman
PWN
1:14:57
1:14:52
2
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:21:07
1:21:00
3
Andre Vreeken
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:23:47
1:23:34
4
Johan Neve
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:24:45
1:24:34
5
Thijs Steenvoorden
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:25:10
1:25:01
6
Ruud Onderwater
PWN
1:27:38
1:27:33
7
S Hofmans
Duivendrecht
1:32:32
1:32:19
8
R Zethof
Duivendrecht
1:32:32
1:32:20
9
Pieter Servatius
Geestgronden 1
1:35:27
1:35:18
10
Rob Oly
Kennemer Thuiszorg 1
1:36:06
1:35:52
11
Ronald Sneekes
Cara C'air
1:36:27
1:36:03
12
Herman Bekker
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:37:52
1:37:19
13
Bas le Poole
Haarlems Dagblad 1
1:38:17
1:38:02
14
Ger Gooren
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
1:38:43
1:38:33
15
Marijke van Deursen
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
1:38:43
1:38:36
16
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:38:55
1:38:46
17
Hugo Janssen
PWN
1:39:10
1:38:51
18
Jan Timmerhuis
LOB HTV 1
1:40:10
1:39:46
19
Frans Sloos
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
1:40:30
1:40:22
20
Fried le Poole
Haarlems Dagblad 1
1:42:31
1:42:15
21
Jan de Ruiter
Haarlems Dagblad 1
1:42:49
1:41:19
22
Jeroen Preijde
Ernst Young 1
1:43:12
1:43:01
23
Anton Jansen
Sportsupport Kenneme
1:43:21
1:43:09
24
Paul Leegwater
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
1:45:08
1:44:54
25
Gerard Tamminga
Sportsupport Kenneme
1:45:36
1:45:22
26
Martien den Blanken
PWN
1:46:06
1:45:41
27
Jean pierre Zijdenbos
Cara C'air
1:46:26
1:46:03
28
Fred Meiling
Cara C'air
1:46:32
1:46:08
29
Eric Cornelssen
PWN
1:47:23
1:47:02
30
Sicco Kole
LOB HTV 1
1:48:27
1:48:06
31
Reserve Dura
Dura Vermeer autobeh
1:48:28
1:48:03
32
Sander Dekkers
Dura Vermeer autobeh
1:49:05
1:48:38
33
Willem ten Hoope
Dura Vermeer autobeh
1:49:37
1:49:30
34
Theo Rieu
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:49:52
1:49:35
35
Carin de Vries
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:50:01
1:49:46
36
Ronald Gaartman
Sportsupport Kenneme
1:50:05
1:49:51
37
Ellen Droste
Kennemer Thuiszorg 1
1:50:25
1:50:07
38
Nico Warmer
Ernst Young 1
1:50:27
1:50:16
39
Klaas Gunster
Sportsupport Kenneme
1:50:51
1:50:37
40
Jeroen van der Vegt
Cara C'air
1:51:03
1:50:40
41
Michel Alders
LOB HTV 1
1:51:08
1:50:44
42
Inge Krämer
LOB HTV 1
1:51:0
1:50:4
43
P Tijsen
Duivendrecht
1:52:49
1:52:36
44
Joop vd Broek
Sportsupport Kenneme
1:54:09
1:54:06
45
Pieter Broekkamp
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:54:59
1:54:44
46
Jurgen van der Harst
Ernst Young 1
1:55:08
1:54:58
47
Loek Lagrand
Dura Vermeer autobeh
1:55:13
1:54:48
48
Esther Vink
Kennemer Thuiszorg 1
1:57:50
1:57:30
49
Hans Leeflang
Haarlems Dagblad 1
1:58:17
1:58:05
50
Ellen ter Hoeve
Kennemer Thuiszorg 1
1:59:33
1:59:23
51
Marc Vermaat
Geestgronden 1
1:59:47
1:59:28
52
Tom Mantje
PWN
1:59:55
1:59:32
53
F Peen
Duivendrecht
2:00:42
1:59:42
54
Willem Haverkort
Kennemer Gasthuis 3
2:01:04
2:00:41
55
Bert Koks
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
2:02:45
2:02:39
56
Mies van Soest
Kennemer Thuiszorg 1
2:03:36
2:03:17
57
Marijke van Amerongen
Kennemer Thuiszorg 1
2:04:18
2:04:01
58
Reserve 21 km algemeen
2:05:45
2:04:44
59
A Blom
Duivendrecht
2:05:46
2:04:45
60
Wim Bouterse
Haarlems Dagblad 1
2:07:15
2:07:03
61
Marcel van Loo
Ernst Young 1
2:08:48
2:08:37
62
Dick van der Gaast
Dura Vermeer autobeh
2:11:31
2:11:05
63
Trudy Koster
Haarlems Dagblad 1
2:12:32
2:11:34
64
Geestgronden 1 reserve
Geestgronden 1
2:14:42
2:14:23
65
Kees Moormann
PWN
2:15:40
2:15:15
http://www.trosloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
29-09-2002 22:01