Uitslagenlijst Sport 2000 Nieuwjaarsloop

Nijverdal - Zaterdag 4 januari 2003

M12, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilmar Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
8:37
2
Michel van Vilsteren
Raalte
8:52
3
Robert Tijhuis
Rijssen
9:18
4
Koen Veldhuis
Nijverdal
9:19
5
Mark Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
9:24
6
Jasper Hengstman
Nijverdal
9:30
7
Stef Claassen
Nijverdal
9:30
8
Jeroen Laarman
Hellendoorn
9:40
9
Maurits Hogenkamp
Hulsen
9:40
10
Stefan vd Graaf
Deventer
9:48
11
Paul Stegeman
Nijverdal
10:03
12
Bart Veldhuis
Nijverdal
10:40
13
Remco Haan
Nijverdal
10:42
14
Luuk Leeftink
Nijverdal
10:45
15
Niels Beltman
Nijverdal
11:16
16
Ron Visser
Nijverdal
12:23
17
Rutger ter Horst
Nijverdal
13:51
V12, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicola Krukkert
Nijverdal
9:18
2
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
10:24
3
Leonie v Breen
Nijverdal
10:52
4
Fleur Bosch
Bruchterveld
10:58
5
Rachel Rozenkamp
Rijssen
11:30
M16, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Voortman
Rijssen
7:57
2
Alex vd Graaf
Deventer
8:03
3
Herwin Voortman
Rijssen
8:17
4
Rene Sikkelbein
Rijssen
8:59
V16, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Schulenburg
Rijssen
8:27
2
Jolise Kreuger
Rijssen
9:03
3
Nelleke Bosch
Bruchterveld
9:10
4
Annerieke Sikkelbein
Rijssen
10:13
M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerco Schuitemaker
Enter
17:37
2
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
17:51
3
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
18:29
4
Jan Jansen
Rijssen
19:12
5
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
19:17
6
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren
19:40
7
Martijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
20:09
8
Wilco Lohuis
Raalte
20:25
9
Jacob Wietsma
Rijssen
20:29
10
Jochem vd Giessen
Hardenberg
20:45
11
Andre Sasbrink
Nijverdal
20:47
12
Tonny Roelofsen
Almelo
21:19
13
Martin de Jonge
Vroomshoop
21:30
14
Jos Spoolder
Nijverdal
21:33
15
Luuk Voortman
Rijssen
21:43
16
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
22:23
17
Lennard Kelder
Nijverdal
22:24
18
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
24:03
19
Albert Haarman
Rijssen
24:32
20
Jaap Wiersum
Nijverdal
24:47
21
Herman Sanders
Raalte
24:50
22
Jorgen Munk
Rijssen
25:14
23
Jan Nekkers
Nijverdal
25:33
24
Jules van Straaten
Almelo
26:45
25
Ap Koetsier
Holten
26:46
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stella v/d Velden
Nijverdal
22:31
2
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
22:37
3
Jolanda Nijboer
Bergentheim
24:48
4
Els Kruger
Rijssen
25:26
5
Grietje Bosch
Bruchterveld
25:45
6
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
26:10
HSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ommen
Hattem
30:28
2
Udo Zwijnenberg
Nijverdal
30:35
3
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
31:53
4
Michael Umloauf
Ibbenburen
32:40
5
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
32:59
6
Dennis vd Velden
Nijverdal
33:32
7
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar
35:27
8
Erik Jansen
Holten
35:38
9
Jan Henk Kleinlugtenbe
Hellendoorn
37:14
10
Kjell vd Waals
Nieuwleusen
37:21
11
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
37:25
12
Gerhard Rohof
Vriezenveen
38:06
13
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham
38:15
14
Robert ten Hove
Gem. Hellendoorn
38:18
15
Arjan Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
40:34
16
Bram Otto
Rijssen
40:35
17
Bart van Kraaij
Zwolle
41:28
18
Arjan Russcher
Rijssen
41:40
19
Gerben ter Horst
Roermond
42:09
20
Gerrit Fikkert
S.N.O.
43:10
21
Jarno Beltman
S.N.O.
43:18
22
Arjan Baan
Rijssen
43:23
23
Gert-Jan Beltman
S.N.O.
43:33
24
Gerrit Hemmink
Nijverdal
43:52
25
Koen Mac Kenzie
Hengelo
43:55
26
Aschwin Ekkel
Gem. Hellendoorn
44:41
27
Erik ter Brake
S.N.O.
45:50
28
Hans Brinks
Rijssen
48:45
29
Erik vd Straat
Nijverdal
52:45
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ursula den Ouden
Midwoud
41:19
2
Joanneke Schulenburg
Rijssen
45:31
3
Aly van Leussen
Gem. Hellendoorn
55:23
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
32:32
2
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
34:46
3
Jakob Renkema
Nijverdal
35:13
4
Bernard Broeks
Nijverdal
35:29
5
Eduard Kruiper
Gem. Hellendoorn
36:23
6
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
37:47
7
Bennie Schwarte
Gem. Hellendoorn
38:34
8
Gerard Beldman
Holten
40:08
9
Marco Vlaming
Almelo
40:24
10
Ben Valkman
Almelo
40:41
11
Gerhard Blikman
Nijverdal
40:47
12
Henk Bokhove
Nijverdal
41:07
13
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
41:20
14
Fokke Wind
Den Ham
41:21
15
Johan Brinks
Rijssen
41:25
16
Ben Tempert
Hellendoorn
42:22
17
Derk Baan
Rijssen
42:27
18
Freek Vosjan
Hardenberg
42:29
19
Geert Fransen
Nijverdal
42:31
20
Wim Voorhuis
Almelo
42:45
21
Dinand Imhof
Nijverdal
42:55
22
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham
42:59
23
Herman te Wolthuis
Rijssen
43:54
24
Marcel Hobers
Wierden
43:58
25
Jan Assink
Rijssen
44:10
26
Frans Heering
Enter
44:15
27
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
44:21
28
Jo Hobert
Nijverdal
44:50
29
Jan Wijnberg
S.N.O.
45:15
30
Dick Beldman
S.N.O.
45:17
31
Harm Visser
Enter
45:39
32
Jan Voortman
Rijssen
45:45
33
Eric Wippert
Nijverdal
46:22
34
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
46:49
35
Bert-Jan Beltman
Nijverdal
47:15
36
Gerrit Sluijer
Hellendoorn
47:15
37
Herman Bril
Nijverdal
47:36
38
Bertus vd Weijden
Nijverdal
48:02
39
Jan Reinders
Nijverdal
48:52
40
Anno Bakker
Gem. Hellendoorn
50:02
41
Alex Keverkamp
Nijverdal
58:07
42
Gerard Wolterink
S.N.O.
1:00:40
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Roosink
Rijssen
42:51
2
Iny Hobert
Nijverdal
43:53
3
Cisca Keverkamp
Nijverdal
45:42
4
Marian den Ouden
Hattum
45:57
5
Annie ter Horst
Nijverdal
47:09
6
Annet Nies
Nijverdal
49:01
7
Astrid Gerritsen
Nijverdal
51:45
8
Gre Alink
Hengelo
54:16
9
Maria Stegeman
Hellendoorn
55:05
HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:12:48
2
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
1:13:58
3
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
1:18:27
4
Boudewijn Machielsen
Nijverdal
1:22:47
5
Remco Greven
Deventer
1:23:25
6
Arnold Jannink
Almelo
1:24:40
7
Gerrit Boswinkel
Markelo
1:26:48
8
Chris Offringa
Holten
1:28:47
9
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:28:59
10
Ronnie Spikker
Nijverdal
1:30:55
11
Erik Spikker
Nijverdal
1:36:54
12
Jans Vincent
Rijssen
1:37:36
13
John Norda
Goor
1:38:23
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Stukker
Zwolle
1:40:43
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Poortman
Rijssen
1:13:18
2
Sijbren de Lange
Swifterband
1:20:34
3
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
1:24:10
4
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:24:25
5
Wim Noort
Nijverdal
1:27:37
6
Wim Disselhorst
Nijvrdal
1:28:56
7
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
1:34:40
8
Herman Davenschot
Vroomshoop
1:37:27
9
Roel Roelofs
Hellendoorn
1:40:23
10
Peter van der Tol
Hengelo
1:41:29
11
Peter Schulkes
Raalte
1:45:40
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Kuppers
Raalte
1:25:46
2
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham
1:29:25
3
Johannes Willims
Nijverdal
1:33:43
4
Jan Leijendekker
Rijssen
1:36:15
5
Herman ten Brake
Nijverdal
1:42:22
6
Wim Brinks
Holten
1:46:57
FREIE SPORT 2000
Uitslagen.nl
04-01-2003 19:15