Uitslagenlijst DES Dieprijt Cross-in-het-bos

Eersel - Zondag 19 januari 2003

RECR., 1Ĺ-3-4Ĺ-6-7Ĺ-9K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Vermeulen
GVAC Veldhoven
10:30
2
Ron Vermeulen
GVAC Veldhoven
19:25
3
Jo Jansen
GVAC Duizel
19:46
4
Domine Leenaerts
AV DES, Riethoven
21:33
5
Ger Thijssen
AV DES Eersel
22:30
6
Theo Kuijpers
Son
22:52
7
Marc Brandsma
AV DES Eersel
25:20
8
Elly DaniŽls
AV DES Eersel
25:30
9
Rien Stas
AV DES Hapert
25:50
10
Frans Panken
AV DES, Hapert
25:51
11
Johan Pieltjes
AV DES Eersel
28:42
12
Lisanne Leenaerts
AV DES, Riethoven
28:42
13
Adrie Holshuijsen
AV DES Eersel
28:50
14
Maarten Tromp
AVO Oirschot
28:52
15
Govert van Eeten
Asterix Eindhoven
28:59
16
Janny Ammerlaan
AV DES Eersel
29:06
17
Mari Buelens
AVV Valkenswaard
29:47
18
Ine Heijnemans
AVV Valkenswaard
29:55
19
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
29:59
20
Johan van Noort
AV DES Bergeijk
30:08
21
Wim Wijlaars
AVR'69 Reusel
31:46
22
Anita van Dalen
PSV Eindhoven
31:48
23
Jos Wouters
AV DES Hoogeloon
34:26
24
Jack Klumpkens
Eindhoven
35:25
25
H Wouters
Knegsel
35:50
26
Arie Nagelkerke
Eindhoven
36:11
27
Frans Heeren
AV DES Eersel
37:20
28
Johan Marijnissen
TOF Breda
37:38
29
Anton Kon
GM Best
37:48
30
Frans Jansen
Steensel
37:58
31
Jan Bogaerts
AV DES Eersel
38:22
32
Marian Krekels
AV DES Bergeijk
38:35
33
Wil Bierens
AV DES Eersel
38:38
34
Andries Ammerlaan
AV DES Eersel
39:11
35
Arthur Hoynck
Utrecht
40:30
36
Frans Meulenbroeks
AV DES, Duizel
40:44
37
Luc Bastijns
Turnhout-B
41:03
38
Jozef vd Paar
Mol-B
41:33
39
Jan vd Sande
Eindhoven
41:38
40
Piet Hurkmans
Valkenswaard
41:55
41
Jan van Engeland
AV DES Eersel
42:56
42
Gert-Jan vd Nieuwenhof
Middelbeers
43:44
43
Corrie Waterschoot
AVR Hoogeloon
44:31
44
Sjaak Verbeek
No Limits Bladel
44:56
45
Harrie van Koll
AV DES Eersel
45:14
46
Jef Havermans
Ravels-B
45:32
47
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
45:56
48
Chretien Thijssen
Veldhoven
46:20
49
Ad vd Hout
AV DES Eersel
46:36
50
Jim Dietermans
GVAC Veldhoven
46:37
51
Peter van Gompel
AV DES Eersel
46:38
52
Frank Pas
AV DES Bergeijk
46:42
53
Sjaak Coenen
Riethoven
46:52
54
Johan Meulensteen
Eindhoven
46:53
55
Geert van Kemenade
AV DES Eersel
46:57
56
Ingrid Jansen
AV DES Eersel
46:58
57
Wendy Castelijns
AV DES Eersel
47:10
58
Georg Joostz
Eindhoven
47:16
59
Maurice Willems
GVAC Veldhoven
47:38
60
Gerard Janssen
AV DES, Valkenswaard
48:17
61
Lilian Wouters
AV DES, Hapert
48:50
62
Peter Krikken
AV DES Eersel
50:00
63
Helma van Noort
AV DES Bergeijk
50:02
64
Joline Willems
GVAC Veldhoven
52:05
65
Eric Ternatius
Valkenswaard
54:00
MSEN., 9000M MSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Peeters
PSV Eindhoven
30:46
2
Ad de Bruyn
No-Limits Bladel
31:09
3
Fons Liebregts
PSV Eindhoven
31:24
4
Raymond vd Wel
PSV Eindhoven
31:35
5
Peter vd Velden
AV DES Eersel
32:00
6
Renť van Weyenberg
PSV Eindhoven
32:15
7
Baike Kropman
PSV Eindhoven
33:00
8
Peter van Gool
No-Limits Bladel
34:43
9
Joop Bokk
LADB Hilvarenbeek
35:11
10
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69 Reusel
35:26
11
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
35:41
12
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
36:35
13
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69 Reusel
36:37
14
Henry Vermeer
Gen.Michaelis Best
37:32
15
Paul van Limpt
AVR '69 Reusel
39:05
16
Jiek Willems
GVAC Veldhoven
39:38
17
Ivo Liebregts
GVAC Veldhoven
42:34
M40+, 9000M M40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Verbaandert
GVAC Veldhoven
32:08
2
Wil Boudewijns
AV DES Eersel
33:47
3
Kees Wouters
AV DES Eersel
33:55
4
Arnold van Putten
PSV Eindhoven
34:20
5
Wil Rindt
PSV Eindhoven
34:27
6
Jan Jansen
Loopgroep PK
34:48
7
Toon Wouters
AV DES Eersel
35:30
8
Ernest Kox
AV DES Eersel
35:44
9
Arie vd Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
36:00
10
Kees vd Put
PSV Eindhoven
36:05
11
Peter Bressers
Gen.Michaelis Best
36:31
12
Bert van Rooy
No-Limits Bladel
36:52
13
Joop Slagboom
GVAC Veldhoven
38:10
14
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC Veldhoven
38:34
15
Piet Waterschoot
LOGO Geldrop
39:32
16
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
39:39
17
Ton Hulzen
PSV Eindhoven
40:03
18
Pieter van Esch
AV Oirschot
41:20
19
Henk Knapen
AV DES Eersel
41:41
20
Ad van Limpt
AV DES Eersel
44:25
21
Cor Holshuijsen
AV DES Eersel
45:08
VSEN., 6000M VSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Marinussen
PSV Eindhoven
25:22
2
Miriam Boekema
GVAC Veldhoven
26:52
3
Els van de Pas
AV DES Eersel
28:00
V35+, 6000M V35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
25:06
2
Heather MacDuff
PSV Eindhoven
25:41
3
An Rindt
PSV Eindhoven
25:52
4
Antoinette van Esch
AV Oirschot
26:34
5
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
27:00
MPC, 1000M MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirna van Slooten
AVV Valkenswaard
5:08
2
Judith Jansen
AVR '69 Reusel
5:12
3
Anne van Leuken
Gen.Michaelis Best
5:18
4
Lisa Heesters
AVR '69 Reusel
5:22
5
Esther van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
5:46
6
Tori Thijssen
GVAC Veldhoven
5:48
7
Julie Broeders
AVV Valkenswaard
5:52
8
Evie vd Ouweland
AVV Valkenswaard
5:55
9
Lotte Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
6:14
10
Marielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69 Reusel
6:19
11
Lobke Sanders
AVR '69 Reusel
6:28
12
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69 Reusel
7:05
13
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69 Reusel
7:06
JPC, 1000M JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Wouters
AVR '69 Reusel
4:47
2
Jur Broeders
AVV Valkenswaard
4:51
3
Martijn vd Ven
GVAC Veldhoven
4:54
4
Stanley Wirjadi
Gen.Michaelis Best
5:00
5
Bart Vreugdenhil
GVAC Veldhoven
5:12
6
Teun Schuncken
AV Oirschot
5:32
7
Bas van Oirschot
Gen.Michaelis Best
5:33
8
Tieme Verbaandert
GVAC Veldhoven
5:34
MPB, 1500M MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femme Aegten
AC Bree-B
6:45
2
Anouk vd Ouweland
AVV Valkenswaard
6:52
3
Karlijn Lauwers
AVR '69 Reusel
7:15
4
Demi Saris
Gen.Michaelis Best
7:33
5
Britt vd Bossche
AV DES Eersel
7:42
6
Inge Hallegraeff
AVR '69 Reusel
7:48
7
Cynthia vd Pas
Gen.Michaelis Best
7:50
8
Liza Wouters
AVR '69 Reusel
8:26
9
Michele Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
8:43
10
Noukje Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
9:20
11
Michelle Wirjadi
Gen.Michaelis Best
9:35
JPB, 1500M JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Derks
AV Oirschot
6:21
2
Erwin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
6:42
3
Robin vd Moosdijk
AV Oirschot
6:45
4
Bas vd Lubbe
Gen.Michaelis Best
7:16
5
Dennis Douze
AVV Valkenswaard
7:28
6
Bart Schenau
AVR '69 Reusel
7:51
7
Wesley van Houtum
GVAC Veldhoven
8:13
8
Teun Vosters
AVR '69 Reusel
8:18
MPA, 1500M MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cherry Krak
PSV Eindhoven
6:04
2
Laura Hoogers
AV Oirschot
6:14
3
Ellis vd Valk
AVV Valkenswaard
6:18
4
Inge Sengers
AVV Valkenswaard
6:28
5
Joske Huijsman
PSV Eindhoven
6:29
6
Ellen van Vroonhoven
GVAC Veldhoven
6:42
7
Karlijn vd Heijden
AVR '69 Reusel
6:45
8
Danielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69 Reusel
6:50
9
Emy van Limpt
AVR '69 Reusel
6:51
10
Loes vd Velden
GVAC Veldhoven
6:56
11
Marieke Castelijns
AVR '69 Reusel
7:04
12
Susan vd Pas
GVAC Veldhoven
7:06
13
Mirte Freriks
GVAC Veldhoven
7:08
14
Fiona Vereijken
Gen.Michaelis Best
7:13
15
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69 Reusel
7:15
16
Marleen Rinzema
GVAC Veldhoven
7:19
17
Maud Vosters
AVR '69 Reusel
7:38
18
Anne van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
7:42
19
Marianne Vreugdenhil
GVAC Veldhoven
7:43
20
Hilde Rijnen
AV Oirschot
7:46
21
Rianne van Slooten
AVV Valkenswaard
7:53
22
Eefje Leijten
AV DES Eersel
7:57
23
Jeanette Willems
GVAC Veldhoven
7:58
24
Noortje Leijten
AV DES Eersel
7:59
25
Lotte Verkade
GVAC Veldhoven
8:22
26
Kira vd Heijden
AVR '69 Reusel
8:25
JPA, 1500M JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Hoeymans
AVV Valkenswaard
5:50
2
Pieter van Oirschot
Gen.Michaelis Best
5:52
3
Rick Kokken
AVR '69 Reusel
5:57
4
Bram Derks
AV Oirschot
6:03
5
John Vosters
AVR '69 Reusel
6:05
6
Sebastian Steegemans
PSV Eindhoven
6:10
7
Joris Hallegraeff
AVR '69 Reusel
6:18
8
Nick EliŽns
AV DES Eersel
6:20
9
Rob Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
6:22
10
Rico Thijssen
GVAC Veldhoven
6:25
11
Bas Bruininx
AVR '69 Reusel
6:31
12
Bart vd Pasch
Gen.Michaelis Best
6:35
13
Roel Coolen
AVR '69 Reusel
6:36
14
Enzo Thomassen
PSV Eindhoven
6:38
15
Wouter Marsmans
AVV Valkenswaard
6:39
16
Tom Meijs
AV Oirschot
6:40
17
Peter Peijs
AVR '69 Reusel
6:41
18
Tjeu van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
6:42
19
Tom vd Schoot
AV Oirschot
6:43
20
Dirk van Vroonhoven
GVAC Veldhoven
6:44
21
Maikel vd Moosdijk
AV Oirschot
6:45
22
Jan Verhagen
AVR '69 Reusel
6:46
23
Miro Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
6:47
24
Hugo Buylincks
Achil '87
6:48
25
Mark vd Pasch
AV Oirschot
6:49
26
DaniŽl Marsmans
AVV Valkenswaard
6:50
27
Roy vd Pasch
AV Oirschot
6:51
28
Sam de Looff
AV DES Eersel
6:52
29
Zino Thomassen
PSV Eindhoven
6:53
30
Werner Wijnen
AV DES Eersel
6:54
31
Hans Janssen
AVR '69 Reusel
6:55
32
Rens der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
6:56
33
Robert vd Ven
GVAC Veldhoven
7:14
34
Dirk Jansen
AV DES Eersel
7:15
35
Ronnie Kox
GVAC Veldhoven
7:16
36
Ruud Janssen
AVR '69 Reusel
7:30
37
Meindert vd Ven
AV Oirschot
7:32
38
Koen Willemsen
Gen.Michaelis Best
7:42
39
Ruud Castelijns
AV DES Eersel
7:48
40
Doy Raaijmakers
AV Oirschot
7:49
41
Victor vd Velden
GVAC Veldhoven
7:50
42
Jordy Vermeulen
GVAC Veldhoven
7:52
43
Mark Dirks
AV DES Eersel
8:02
44
Thomas vd Ven
AV Oirschot
8:10
45
Niels vd Heijden
AVR '69 Reusel
8:15
46
Erik Toemen
AV Oirschot
8:20
47
Thomas Jansen
AV DES Eersel
8:40
48
Ruud Castelijns
AV DES Eersel
8:48
49
Nard vd Zande
AV DES Eersel
8:50
MD, 1500M MD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
5:46
2
Nicole Hoeymans
AVV Valkenswaard
5:48
3
Loes Janssen
AVR '69 Reusel
6:10
4
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69 Reusel
6:12
5
Yvonne Janse
Olympia Eindhoven
6:25
6
Yrla Bijsterveld
PSV Eindhoven
6:26
7
Lien Aegten
AC Bree-B
6:28
8
Nikki Tromp
AV Oirschot
6:30
9
Lenne vd Heijden
AVR '69 Reusel
6:32
10
Suzanne Faasen
AVV Valkenswaard
6:34
11
Sanne Bruininx
AVR '69 Reusel
6:36
12
Sietske Noorman
Gen.Michaelis Best
6:38
13
Merel Erkamp
AV DES Eersel
6:42
14
Katrien Castelijns
AVR '69 Reusel
6:46
15
Jaimy Panjoel
AVR '69 Reusel
6:48
16
Inge Janssen
AVR '69 Reusel
7:05
17
Carlijn EliŽns
AV DES Eersel
7:10
18
Manon Vosters
AVR '69 Reusel
7:18
19
Kristie Meulenbroeks
GVAC Veldhoven
7:20
20
Fleur Verkade
GVAC Veldhoven
7:27
21
Lieselotte vd Heijden
AVR '69 Reusel
7:31
22
Ellen Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
7:40
23
Steffie van Ham
GVAC Veldhoven
8:18
JD, 2000M JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Spoor
PSV Eindhoven
7:50
2
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
8:00
3
Jeroen Eerden
AVV Valkenswaard
8:30
4
Ben Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
8:33
5
Kevin van Limpt
AVR '69 Reusel
8:36
6
Mads Bijsterveld
PSV Eindhoven
8:42
7
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69 Reusel
8:57
8
Simon KŲrver
PSV Eindhoven
9:00
9
Joeri Verheijden
AV DES Eersel
9:08
10
Abel Gerrebrands
GVAC Veldhoven
9:11
11
Coen van Sambeeck
AVR '69 Reusel
9:14
12
Thijs van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
9:21
13
Luc vd Ven
AV Oirschot
9:22
14
Hans de Croon
AV Oirschot
9:28
15
Maikel Baths
AV DES Eersel
9:36
16
Wouter Janssen
AVR '69 Reusel
9:40
17
Thibault Marsmans
AVV Valkenswaard
9:45
18
Rob van Agt
AV Oirschot
9:53
19
Robin van Limpt
GVAC Veldhoven
10:04
20
Luuk Hermans
AVR '69 Reusel
10:06
21
Gijs Noijen
AV Oirschot
10:08
22
Ad vd Ven
AV DES Eersel
10:26
23
Martijn vd Wouw
Gen.Michaelis Best
10:32
24
Joost de Man
AV Oirschot
10:33
25
Joost Gevers
AVR '69 Reusel
10:46
26
Willem-Jan vd Ven
GVAC Veldhoven
10:52
27
Mark de Man
AV Oirschot
10:54
28
Jeroen Hoogers
AV Oirschot
10:58
29
Luc Bekkers
GVAC Veldhoven
11:18
30
Koos Driessen
GVAC Veldhoven
11:28
MC, 2000M MC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle vd Velden
GVAC Veldhoven
8:48
2
Ilse Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
8:54
3
Jessica vd Sande
AVR '69 Reusel
8:57
4
Evelien van Gisbergen
AVR '69 Reusel
9:00
5
Lonne van Esch
AV Oirschot
9:03
6
Jeske van Ham
GVAC Veldhoven
9:24
7
Brechtje vd Velden
GVAC Veldhoven
9:25
8
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
9:40
9
Nikki Timmers
PSV Eindhoven
9:47
10
Elske vd Velden
GVAC Veldhoven
9:53
11
Shari de Poorter
PSV Eindhoven
10:03
12
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
10:10
13
Nelleke vd Ven
AV DES Eersel
10:21
14
Marianne Fiers
AV DES Eersel
10:23
15
Susan vd Hout
AVR '69 Reusel
10:30
16
Inge EliŽns
AV DES Eersel
10:36
17
Marjan Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
10:40
18
Ilse Roest
AVR '69 Reusel
10:44
19
Esmee Zigenhorn
AVR '69 Reusel
10:47
20
Janneke Fiers
AVR '69 Reusel
10:48
21
Martine Erkamp
AV DES Eersel
10:49
JC, 3000M JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar Bijsterveld
PSV Eindhoven
10:59
2
Mike Krak
PSV Eindhoven
11:28
3
Stephan Hoeymans
AVV Valkenswaard
11:30
4
Thieu Wevers
AV Oirschot
11:46
5
Erik van Agt
AV Oirschot
12:05
6
Bart Rijnen
AV Oirschot
12:28
7
Jeroen vd Ven
AV Oirschot
12:35
8
Lars Bijsterveld
PSV Eindhoven
12:56
9
Jan Erkamp
AV DES Eersel
13:14
10
Bart Noijen
AV Oirschot
13:22
11
Ad Peijs
AVR '69 Reusel
13:46
12
Danny van Gool
AV DES Eersel
14:00
13
Kees Hermans
AVR '69 Reusel
14:15
14
Wesley Baths
AV DES Eersel
15:03
15
Joost Noijen
AV Oirschot
15:42
16
Jeroen Pijs
AV Oirschot
18:15
MA, 3000M MA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nancy Schepens
Gen.Michaelis Best
13:05
MB, 3000M MB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van Heel
GVAC Veldhoven
13:44
2
Elle vd Borne
AVR '69 Reusel
14:23
3
Veerle Daamen
AVV Valkenswaard
14:42
4
Floor de Veer
GVAC Veldhoven
15:32
5
Annemarie vd Ven
AV DES Eersel
15:52
6
Judith Vrijsen
AVR '69 Reusel
16:10
7
Rian Huybers
AV DES Eersel
16:46
8
Eefje Heesterbeek
AV DES Eersel
18:08
JA, 6000M JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud vd Borne
AVR '69 Reusel
25:03
2
Renť vd Ven
AV Oirschot
25:16
3
Marc Schilders
No-Limits Bladel
29:10
JB, 6000M JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
22:42
2
Luuk Wevers
AV Oirschot
22:58
3
Joost vd Heuvel
Gen.Michaelis Best
24:08
4
Jeroen Duif
Gen.Michaelis Best
24:13
5
Gijs Stevers
Olympia Eindhoven
24:27
6
Stefan Peeters
No-Limits Bladel
24:50
7
Benjamin Ploem
GVAC Veldhoven
26:48
8
Martijn vd Ven
AV Oirschot
29:36
9
Daan Coenen
Olympia Eindhoven
30:11
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2003 22:42