Uitslagenlijst Creyf's Interim Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 23 februari 2003

1KMJM, 1,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wart Weeren
Amersfoort
5:16
2
Patrick Winkeler
Ermelo
5:50
3
Chaim van Veen
Harderwijk
6:06
4
Quincy van Driesten
Nijkerk
6:23
5
Joeri Wolf
Lelystad
6:33
6
Remco Winkeler
Ermelo
7:32
7
Steven Norbart
Ermelo
8:23
8
Cedric Rinkel
Amersfoort
8:42
1KMJV, 1,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lique Weeren
Amersfoort
6:11
2
Manuela Vermeulen
Hilversum
6:36
3
Anouschka Wolf
Lelystad
6:58
4
Ylja van Miltenburg
Hulshorst
7:56
5
Savannah van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
8:22
1KM M, 1,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Mulder
Harderwijk
6:53
5KM M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan Smid
Amersfoort
18:39
2
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
18:53
3
Jelle Boes
Harderwijk
19:02
4
Niels van Vliet
Harderwijk
19:03
5
Menno van Bruggen
Lunteren
19:20
6
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
19:27
7
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
19:49
8
Robbert-Jan Vasse
Harderwijk
19:51
9
Gert Verhoeve
Harderwijk
20:36
10
Arjan Koornstra
Harderwijk
21:01
11
Marijn Delhez
Zeewolde
21:16
12
Tim Bosch
Amersfoort
21:19
13
Navarone van Driesten
Nijkerk
21:20
14
Gijs Nijhuis
Harderwijk
21:37
15
Frank Stol
Lelystad
21:46
16
Arjan Keeman
Bovenkarspel
22:02
17
Leendert van Aken
Ermelo
22:08
18
Evert Leunk
Apeldoorn
22:14
19
Jan-Willem Kunst
Lelystad
22:23
20
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
23:10
21
Ap de Ruiter
Elspeet
23:28
22
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
23:36
23
Jan Wiessenberg
Doornspijk
23:37
24
Stefan Twillert
Harderwijk
23:52
25
Vincent van Twillert
Harderwijk
23:56
26
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
23:58
27
Co van Twillert
Harderwijk
24:09
28
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
24:20
29
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:23
30
John van 't Verlaat
Nunspeet
24:49
31
Nico Prins
Harderwijk
25:16
32
Maarten Klaassen
Hierden
25:26
33
Dorian van Dalen
Ermelo
25:34
34
C Vogelaar
Nunspeet
25:38
35
Bas Schippers
Apeldoorn
25:45
36
Kees Poland
Almere
25:46
37
Jan Keeman
Bovenkarspel
25:54
38
Gerco vd Schootbrugge
Nunspeet
26:15
39
Jan Bosch
Harderwijk
26:25
40
Edwin van de Oudenalle
Harderwijk
26:48
41
Arjan de Raaf
Harderwijk
26:54
42
Ko Oudhof
Hierden
26:55
43
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
27:09
44
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
27:11
45
Aart Mostert
Nijkerk
27:33
46
Harrie Schipper
Putten
27:35
47
Johan Smit
Lelystad
27:49
48
John van Miltenburg
Hulshorst
28:14
49
Klaas Foppen
Harderwijk
28:29
50
Giel Mulder
Harderwijk
29:14
51
Eugene Evers
Harderwijk
29:17
52
Niels Bakker
Harderwijk
29:18
53
Jos Delhez
Harderwijk
30:14
54
Frank Verkley
Harderwijk
30:21
55
Appie Kuipers
Leeuwarden
34:05
56
Jop Blom
Ermelo
34:33
5KM V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alice Poel
Harderwijk
22:28
2
Susanne Leunk
Apeldoorn
22:52
3
Karen Horijon
Nunspeet
23:17
4
Joyce Mostert
Nijkerk
23:21
5
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
24:08
6
Ria Zieleman Houkes
Zeewolde
26:20
7
Jolanda de Bruin
Harderwijk
27:10
8
Frannie de Wit
Harderwijk
27:34
9
Sacha van Miltenburg
Hulshorst
27:55
10
Leny Burgers
Biddinghuizen
29:29
11
Esther Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
29:30
12
Marja Bakker
Harderwijk
29:31
13
Lucie Hopman
Harderwijk
29:35
14
Karen Matlung
Hulshorst
29:45
15
Hennie Verhoeve
Harderwijk
29:49
16
Elies Hijma
Amsterdam
29:55
17
Ans Veens
Zwolle
30:12
18
Tineke van Glabbeek
Amsterdam
30:57
19
Cynthia Vink
Harderwijk
31:53
20
Anja Docter
Amsterdam
33:12
21
Carine Metselaar
Amsterdam
33:20
22
Marjolein Harmsen
Harderwijk
33:49
23
Nora de Jong
Harderwijk
33:50
24
Petra Keek
Biddinghuizen
34:34
25
Josette Jacob
Harderwijk
35:40
26
Anne Leunk
Apeldoorn
38:41
10KMM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit vd Burg
Putten
38:45
2
Geert Bertijn
Harderwijk
38:49
3
Ronald Kaspers
Putten
39:53
4
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
40:29
5
Hans de Kam
Zeewolde
41:22
6
Sander van de Broek
Ermelo
42:21
7
Wim Stevels
Harderwijk
42:28
8
Martien Foppen
Harderwijk
42:35
9
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
43:16
10
Marc Weeren
Amersfoort
43:36
11
Kees ten Napel
Barneveld
44:11
12
Herman Drost
Apeldoorn
44:13
13
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
44:14
14
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
45:38
15
Aart van den Boogert
Lunteren
45:44
16
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
45:47
17
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
46:01
18
Frits Nieuwenhuizen
Wageningen
46:08
19
Teun Holdijk
Apeldoorn
46:32
20
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
46:34
21
Rene de Quay
Amersfoort
46:40
22
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk
47:52
23
Frank Schuchard
Harderwijk
47:54
24
Marcel Klaassen
Harderwijk
49:20
25
Eric te Pas
Lelystad
49:31
26
Aart van Iperen
Ermelo
49:49
27
Arie Brouwer
Harderwijk
49:51
28
QJ van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
49:56
29
Jeroen Schuur
Ermelo
49:57
30
Jan Klein
Ermelo
50:00
31
Henk Stol
Lelystad
50:52
32
Hennie Bosselaar
Baarn
51:56
33
A Koningen
Badhoevedorp
52:51
34
Remco Knijnenburg
Badhoevedorp
53:00
35
Jan Spek
Ermelo
53:01
36
Leo Harmsen
Harderwijk
53:11
37
Jelmer Brouwer
Harderwijk
53:45
38
Marten Kuipers
Harderwijk
53:51
39
Egbert van Elten
Ermelo
57:01
40
Jan van den Brink
Harderwijk
57:43
41
Jan-Willem Norbart
Ermelo
58:04
42
Klaas Bos
Nijkerk
58:19
43
Jurrien Kemmink
Lelystad
58:35
44
Gijs Knopper
Nunspeet
58:41
45
Chris Opperman
Apeldoorn
59:11
10KMV, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mario Verwer
Tricht
40:19
2
Wilma Vianen
Waddinxveen
52:20
3
Esther Mouwer
Nunspeet
52:50
4
Hennie Veneboer
Harderwijk
58:25
5
Alien van Wilgenburg
Harderwijk
58:26
6
Jose Vossebelt
Hierden
58:40
15KMM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van Driesten
Nijkerk
53:34
2
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
56:37
3
Arjan van Polen
Harderwijk
59:13
4
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
59:20
5
Harm-Jaap de Witt
Nijkerk
59:59
6
Henk de Haas
Harderwijk
1:02:23
7
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
1:03:11
8
Jan van Aller
Putten
1:06:32
9
Math van Nunen
Biddinghuizen
1:07:02
10
Robert Balk
Zeewolde
1:07:18
11
Huub Grubben
Harderwijk
1:07:36
12
John Kok
Harderwijk
1:07:59
13
Herman Hulleman
Harderwijk
1:08:16
14
Rene Vernooy
Emmeloord
1:08:27
15
Paul van Dalen
Ermelo
1:09:37
16
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
1:10:22
17
Pedro Montoya
Zwolle
1:12:02
18
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:12:54
19
Jack Graumans
Biddinghuizen
1:13:56
20
John de Vries
Baarn
1:15:14
21
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:15:19
22
Jan Rispens
harderwijk
1:15:29
23
Henk-Jan Oldewarris
Harderwijk
1:16:37
24
Jos Roelse
Harderwijk
1:16:40
25
Hans van Gils
Harderwijk
1:16:41
26
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
1:17:16
27
Eddie Claus
Biddinghuizen
1:17:41
28
Dick van Diermen
Ermelo
1:17:54
29
Frank Heijmen
Nijkerk
1:18:23
30
Rita Groothedde
Harderwijk
1:18:59
31
Ron van Haastere
Harderwijk
1:19:07
32
Aalt Mulder
Biddinghuizen
1:19:57
33
Geert Dekens
Harderwijk
1:20:25
34
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:21:26
35
Adrie van 't Westende
Biddinghuizen
1:22:02
36
Rien Delhez
Zeewolde
1:23:25
37
Eddie Faber
Lelystad
1:23:46
38
Jaap Wisse
Ermelo
1:26:41
39
Jaap Koppenhagen
Ermelo
1:27:25
15KMV, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicolet Janssen
Lelystad
1:15:37
2
Greetje Boelens
Biddinghuizen
1:22:00
3
Adrie vd Vaart Overbee
Ermelo
1:25:42
4
Stanza van Nunen de Jo
Biddinghuizen
1:30:40
Creyf's Interim
Runnersworld Apeldoorn
www.uitslagen.nl
23-02-2003 13:32