| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Halderbergeloop 2003
Oud Gastel - Zondag 16 maart 2003
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
29:48
5
Ruben Scheurwate
Parthenon
31:23
9
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
32:02
14
Wilbert Touw
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
33:02
18
Gerard Lensvelt
Veteranen Nederland
34:47
20
Johan van den Branden
THOR
35:25
35
Kees van Gemert
Willemstad
38:56
36
Peter Woestenberg
A.V.O. '83
39:03
37
Johan van Opstal
A.V.O. '83
39:18
39
Peter Jongenelen
A.V.O. '83
41:05
40
Rien Broos
AV Standdaarbuiten
41:32
41
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
42:04
42
Sander van der Aarsen
A.V.O. '83
42:13
44
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
45:13
45
Jordy van Bodegraven
A.V.O. '83
45:25
48
Johan van de Velde
Dordrecht
46:02
51
Mario van Nijnatten
A.V.O. '83
54:47
53
Vincent van den Berg
Breda
1:00:47
M40+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benny Ceulemans
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:22
4
Kees van Koeveringe
Veteranen Nederland
35:08
11
Sjaak Hofmans
Veteranen Nederland
37:41
16
Adrie van de Lindeloof
DJA
38:30
22
Piet van der Sanden
Achilles
39:02
26
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
39:21
27
bertus van Ginneken
Veteranen Nederland
39:27
30
peter Koenraadt
A.V.O. '83
40:34
34
Ton Harbrink
Road Runners Etten-L
41:33
35
Johan Kerstens
AV Standdaarbuiten
41:39
36
Lauran Willemsen
A.V.O. '83
41:46
38
Ton Blok
Road Runners Etten-L
42:47
39
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
42:54
41
Michel van der weegen
A.V.O. '83
43:02
43
Tonny van der Steen
AVR '90
43:23
44
Kees van der Borst
AVR '90
43:35
49
Kees van de Luijtgaard
Oudenbosch
45:45
50
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
45:47
53
Jack van Oosterwijck
Achilles
47:36
54
Pierre van den Eijnden
A.V.O. '83
48:03
57
Mark van Merrienboer
A.V.O. '83
51:21
M50+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Hans Worseling
Veteranen Nederland
39:35
7
Adriaan Mulders
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:47
10
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
40:25
13
Alex Halter
AV Papendrecht
41:19
14
Kees van der Straten
A.V.O. '83
41:22
17
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
42:44
18
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:11
24
Henny Wijnands
Veteranen Nederland
46:57
26
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
47:43
29
Jef Buynsters
Road Runners Etten-L
50:08
30
Frans van der Logt
A.V.O. '83
50:36
M60+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Kees Braspenning
A.V.O. '83
41:12
4
Cor Bril
Veteranen Nederland
41:13
9
Wim van Oosterhout
A.V.O. '83
46:28
10
Rien Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
48:37
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Inge Schipperen
Loopgroep PK
37:18
5
Marjolijn Linders
A.V.O. '83
42:06
8
Miranda Plas
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:06
11
Wigdis Frijters
Roosendaal
57:43
V35+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Liset van oosterhout
A.V.O. '83
39:17
8
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:22
10
Marian Roest
AV Standdaarbuiten
46:03
12
Els Schop
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
49:45
15
Marja Jongenelen
A.V.O. '83
52:00
V45+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Thea van Bodegraven
A.V.O. '83
47:19
6
Jacqueline Meijer
Achilles
49:03
9
Adrienne Schrauwers
A.V.O. '83
53:58
10
Ineke Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
54:16
V55+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6.4, 6.4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Bart Huijps
Road Runners Etten-L
32:11
19
Elly van der Woerdt
A.V.O. '83
36:26
Uitslagen.nl
16-03-2003 00:00