Uitslagenlijst De Dertig van Tilburg

Tilburg - Zondag 16 maart 2003

SEN-M, 30 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Mutsaars
Fortuna '67
1:48:39
2
Boike Kropman
PSV
1:48:55
3
Mark van Erp
Caesar
1:51:06
4
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
1:53:54
5
Roel de Haan
Attila
1:54:02
6
Cornë Raaijmakers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:55:35
7
Randolph Nicia
Attila
1:55:53
8
Jos van den Borne
No-Limits
1:57:25
9
Martin Ketellapper
De Delvers
1:57:45
10
Carlo Pullens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:58:44
11
Mike Lie-A-Lien
PAC
1:58:50
12
Frank van Eijk
Loopgroep PK
2:01:11
13
Wil Kouwenhoven
PAC
2:02:00
14
Jeroen Roijakkers
AVR '69
2:03:50
15
Carel Post
Tilburg Road Runners
2:05:51
16
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
2:10:44
17
Peter Potting
Sprint
2:10:57
18
Roel Martens
Olse Merksem (B)
2:11:59
19
Tom Martens
Olse Merksem (B)
2:14:24
20
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
2:16:57
21
Guido Verschueren
ARAC (B)
2:17:12
22
Joos de Bakker
Triathlon
2:17:19
23
Rene Smit
Loopgroep PK
2:23:31
24
Roel Vrenken
Attila
2:29:42
25
Ruud Peeters
Spado
2:42:10
M-40, 30 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Donders
STB
1:47:51
2
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
1:54:19
3
Pim vd Wijst
Fortuna '67
1:54:49
4
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:55:07
5
Henk van de Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:55:19
6
Jan van de Nobelen
Typhoon
1:57:21
7
Chris Clemens
Marvel
1:58:06
8
Rob Riksen
STB
1:58:52
9
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:59:03
10
Bert Snijder
PAC
1:59:09
11
Erik Schumacher
PAC
1:59:25
12
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Loopgroep PK
2:00:53
13
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
2:01:18
14
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
2:04:17
15
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
2:04:26
16
Kees Timmermans
DES
2:05:00
17
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
2:05:39
18
Harry Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
2:06:10
19
Jan de Beer
Atledo
2:07:08
20
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
2:10:20
21
Henk van "t Land
STB
2:10:30
22
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
2:11:04
23
Rudy Goris
ARAC (B)
2:15:56
24
Rob Schoumacher
Olympia Eindhoven
2:16:57
25
Edo Hoogerwaard
Loopgroep PK
2:16:58
26
Frans Beyens
ARAC (B)
2:18:44
27
Luc Daneels
ARAC (B)
2:18:53
28
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
2:19:07
29
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
2:20:00
30
Luc van Wetering
ARAC (B)
2:20:09
31
Ad Schoonderbeek
Tilburg Road Runners
2:23:05
32
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
2:23:18
33
Huub Frijters
Veteranen Nederland
2:25:44
34
Guido Daneels
ARAC (B)
2:26:32
35
Anton Jansen
Atledo
2:26:50
36
Sietze Rozema
PAC
2:31:58
37
Arie Luiten
AV Papendrecht
2:32:32
38
Ben van Esch
Loopgroep PK
2:34:31
39
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
2:36:51
40
Stef Peters
Loopgroep PK
2:55:43
M-50, 30 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:58:14
2
Jan Olsthoorn
PAC
1:58:32
3
Azelarab Alj
Typhoon
1:59:37
4
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:01:17
5
v.d. Wielen
Prins Hendrik
2:01:34
6
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
2:05:52
7
Frits Claassens
Attila
2:07:02
8
Freek Boers
THOR
2:09:25
9
Harry kemperman
THOR
2:09:37
10
Piet Waterschoot
LOGO
2:17:33
11
Johan de Jong
Parthenon
2:19:08
12
Jack van de Sande
Achil 87
2:19:24
13
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
2:26:49
14
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
2:27:49
15
Chris Strous
Sprint
2:31:13
16
Gerard van de Ven
Attila
2:31:51
17
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
2:33:22
18
Anne Kaldenberg
Typhoon
2:33:22
19
Henk Duizer
Veteranen Nederland
2:39:27
20
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
2:49:26
M-60, 30 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard van Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:12:38
2
Piet de Haas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:13:35
3
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
2:28:51
4
Cor Holshuijsen
DES
2:41:11
5
Heuk Huyskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:41:15
6
gerard Janssen
DES
2:43:21
7
Jan Kamp
THOR
2:49:28
SEN-V, 30 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Wenmekers
Caesar
2:06:14
2
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
2:15:36
3
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
2:18:25
4
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
2:23:44
V-35, 30 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69
2:15:09
2
Paula Paus-de Brouwer
Tilburg Road Runners
2:26:41
3
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
2:27:22
4
May Timmermans
ARAC (B)
2:34:17
5
Els Voermans
Atledo
2:36:13
6
Loes Eickhout
Attila
2:36:40
7
Doret Klerx
Loopgroep PK
2:42:38
8
Nelly de Brouwer
Achil 87
2:48:59
9
Marjan Aarts
Atledo
2:59:36
TRIM, 30 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jer Lemmens
Caesar Beek
1:54:56
2
Thea Tenbult
2:06:29
3
Ben Strik
MBC
2:07:05
4
Gust Huijben
Alphen
2:08:11
5
Hans van Loon
Beek en Donk
2:08:22
6
Jaap Vromans
Wageningen
2:08:28
7
Ferry Sabandar
Drunen
2:09:14
8
Ton van Beek
TRR
2:10:56
9
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
2:11:32
10
Sjef Berings
LONU
2:12:26
11
Paul Langenberg
Tilburg
2:12:37
12
Kees van Gool
TOF Breda
2:13:12
13
Herman de Sobrie
2:14:43
14
Harrie Ottenheim
2:15:10
15
Rini van Houten
Kerkdriel
2:15:20
16
Erik Wijnoogst
Nuenen
2:15:28
17
Hans van Raak
Loopgroep Chaam
2:15:39
18
Jan Wouters
Spiridon
2:15:47
19
Peter Jan Mol
Nijmegen
2:16:43
20
Peter van der Pasch
Tilburg
2:16:44
21
Adriaan Klaassen
Spiridon Rijen
2:16:47
22
Ton Verschuren
Gloria
2:16:53
23
Menno van den Meijden
Herwijnen
2:16:58
24
Ton Cox
LONU
2:17:06
25
Wil Lips
SPIRIDON
2:17:58
26
Frans Meulenbroeks
Duizel
2:18:34
27
Bert Lennens
Rijen
2:18:37
28
Wil van Horen
AV OSS'78
2:18:42
29
Frans van Hofwegen
Susteren
2:19:00
30
Jan Relou
Jaspersport
2:19:55
31
John Slaats
LOGO
2:20:37
32
Wil Heinst
Jaspersport
2:20:46
33
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
2:22:02
34
Gerrit Vos
Herwijnen
2:22:15
35
Briek van Waes
Breda
2:22:17
36
Piet van der Nat
2:22:46
37
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen
2:22:47
38
Maarten Rooimans
Breda
2:22:50
39
Geert Jan Hamers
Atilla
2:23:17
40
Marcel Jacobs
Atlos Sittard
2:23:17
41
Adrie Demmersd
2:23:32
42
Ruud Cremers
AVGM Best
2:23:58
43
Gerry van Gastel
Maresia
2:24:32
44
Henk van Gerven
Oostelbeers
2:24:39
45
Marcel van Andel
Cuijk
2:24:55
46
Peter Marcelis
TRR
2:25:28
47
Hans Suos
Tilburg
2:25:30
48
Kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
2:25:31
49
Frits Vink
SPRINT
2:26:03
50
Jan van Dommelen
Hilvarenbeek
2:26:15
51
Corné v Dorst
Klundert
2:29:03
52
Leran Parren
Tilburg
2:29:38
53
Sandra van der Sommen
Helmond
2:29:41
54
Guus Soetens
Achil 87
2:29:44
55
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
2:29:49
56
Theo Aarts
Dongen
2:30:01
57
Folkert Gehein
Jaspersport
2:30:06
58
Arnold Jummon
Arnhem
2:30:18
59
Hans van den Berg
TRR
2:30:32
60
Leon van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
2:30:39
61
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen
2:30:49
62
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
2:30:53
63
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
2:31:17
64
Jort Kiep
Tilburg
2:31:18
65
Cees van de Schoot
2:31:24
66
Roland Hollanders
Tilburg
2:31:36
67
Jean Houben
Nattenhoven
2:31:41
68
Karim Ressang
Tilburg
2:32:50
69
Jolanda de Poorter
Gen.michaëlis
2:33:31
70
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
2:33:40
71
Gerard Elzerman
2:33:40
72
Theo van Summeren
Middelbeers
2:33:40
73
Jan Jansen
Marisheen Runners
2:33:42
74
Pieter Aarts
Eindhoven
2:33:44
75
Jan-Pleun Lens
Breda
2:34:37
76
Theo Tax
Schijndel
2:35:27
77
Leo de Jong
Dongen
2:35:50
78
Gepco de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
2:36:17
79
Arthur van Seccelen
Jaspersport
2:36:37
80
Benny Wijnen
Mol Belgie
2:36:44
81
Ettienne Michielsen
Nijmegen
2:37:05
82
Eric Joosten
Asten
2:37:13
83
MaRC bLOCKS
Ravels België
2:37:16
84
Herman Rohde
Wijchen
2:38:01
85
henri Koolen
2:38:08
86
Ton van Loon
Sprint
2:38:30
87
Piet Stolk
Best
2:38:43
88
Sandra van den Udenhou
Waalwijk
2:38:49
89
Piërre Geerts
Alphen
2:39:13
90
Corrie van Bladel
LGD
2:39:14
91
Tineke Mous
Fortuna 67
2:39:22
92
naam onbekend
2:39:26
93
Ad Valk
2:39:26
94
Westerburger
TRR
2:39:27
95
Michel Mulder
LOGO
2:39:31
96
Monique Gunther
TRR
2:39:35
97
Frans Theune
Vlissingen
2:39:45
98
Fred Lehmann
Tilburg
2:39:46
99
Monik van Loock
2:40:26
100
Noud Leermakers
EAV Olympia
2:40:34
101
Peter van den Broek
Gilze
2:40:47
102
Jos van de Sande
TRR
2:40:59
103
Peter Nanning
TRR
2:40:59
104
Netty vd Kerkhof
LOGO
2:41:41
105
Ivana Nguyen
Helmond
2:41:52
106
Ben Burgers
Bavel
2:41:52
107
Jo van den Berkmortel
Deurne
2:42:04
108
Ruud Polderman
Bergen op Zoom
2:42:09
109
Van der Linden
Spado
2:42:10
110
Corné Aarts
SPADO
2:42:10
111
Evi Slegers
Jaspersport
2:42:18
112
Rony van Hasselt
Rijckevorsel België
2:42:45
113
Cees van Dongen
Dongen
2:42:53
114
Roedl Curfs
Heerlen
2:42:55
115
Cees Biemans
TRR
2:43:17
116
Bert Franken
Breda
2:43:56
117
Erik Verloove
Tilburg
2:44:33
118
Erik de Jonge
Attila
2:44:54
119
Bep Vogels
2:45:56
120
Bert Vermeer
Geldrop
2:46:04
121
Jo Brans
Wintelre
2:46:14
122
Mark van der Kaap
Zevenbergen
2:46:28
123
Aad van Vliet
SCORPIO
2:46:43
124
Jozien Greenwood
2:46:45
125
Piet van Falier
Vlijmen
2:46:47
126
Piet Stroo
Vlissingen
2:47:06
127
Kees van den Broek
Achil 87
2:49:00
128
Wim Sonnemans
Jaspersport
2:49:19
129
Reggy Ketting olivier
Atledo
2:49:39
130
Helma van Noort
Bergeyk
2:49:40
131
Giel Mutsaarts
2:49:43
132
Debby van den Berg
Cuijk
2:49:46
133
Harry Theuws
GM Best
2:50:08
134
Ben van Steenkiste
Sittard
2:50:29
135
Henk Schepens
2:51:07
136
Bart Dooremalen
Tilburg
2:51:49
137
Wil Janssen
Dongen
2:51:57
138
Irma Helmonds
SCORPIO
2:52:35
139
Cees vd Berk
Achil 87
2:52:46
140
Jan Meesters
2:54:20
141
Els Lips de Kok
TRR
2:54:52
142
Elly Laber Voermans
Rijen
2:55:09
143
Ger van de Broek
ACHIL
2:57:56
144
Joke Spuijbroek
LOGO
2:59:51
145
Riki Beerens
Attila
3:02:09
146
Frans Beerens
Attila
3:02:27
147
Gerry van Haandel
3:02:41
148
Chris ten Cate
Heusden gem Heusden
3:03:01
149
Douwe Versfeld
Den Bosch
3:05:09
150
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
3:05:40
151
Ferry Klaassen
Tilburg
3:05:59
152
Rosita Duif
3:08:27
153
Jan vd Heuvel
Attila
3:08:43
154
Jan Weijnen
3:09:32
155
Eric Hamburg
Attila
3:10:27
SEN-M, 15 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greg van Hest
TRR
49:13
2
Anton Watzeels
Attila
54:54
3
Maarten Bikker
TRR
55:20
4
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
55:29
5
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
56:00
6
Wenzel Zeegers
Attila
56:20
7
Wilfred Mateman
Attila
57:43
8
Ad vd Berk
TRR
58:37
9
Gerdjan Kipping
Atledo
1:00:41
10
Kenneth Schenk
Attila
1:00:47
11
Remco van der Meys
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:49
12
Johan Stokkel
Attila
1:06:54
13
Niek van der Sanden
Attila
1:09:45
M-40, 15 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
52:13
2
Philip Eijlander
TRR
53:26
3
Peter Burgers
Taxandria
53:34
4
Frans Deenen
LADB
54:33
5
Frans van Strien
Scorpio
54:40
6
Ron de Veer
TRR
55:13
7
Berrie Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
55:57
8
Jos van Gils
Atledo
58:01
9
Jan Willem van Heteren
Atledo
58:29
10
Hens Koreman
Atledo
59:52
11
Toon van Baast
Attila
1:00:13
12
Ad Embregts
Atledo
1:01:16
13
Hans van den Hout
Attila
1:03:29
14
Jos van den Broek
Attila
1:03:34
15
Ton van Oosterhout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:20
16
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
1:06:04
17
Hans Swinkels
Attila
1:14:18
M-50, 15 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
53:52
2
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
55:55
3
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:00:35
4
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
1:00:42
5
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
1:01:47
6
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
1:02:36
7
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
1:04:19
8
Reg Otten
Voab
1:10:52
9
J. de Bruijn
Spiridon
1:13:48
M-60, 15 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:37
SEN-V, 15 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny vd Ouweland
LADB
56:22
2
Marjon de Kok
VOAB
59:20
3
Vanesse van Voskuilen
Attila
1:01:55
V-35, 15 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke van Bergh
Attila
57:55
2
Loes van Ginneken
Scorpio
1:03:06
3
Joke van Gils
Atledo
1:07:55
4
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:11
TRIM, 15 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Knegt
Goirle
56:40
2
André Schoenmakers
Tilburg
56:59
3
Dick Slagter
Attila
59:00
4
Dirk van den Hout
Tilburg
59:15
5
Jan van Drunen
TRR
59:58
6
Jac Rombouts
Diessen
1:00:19
7
Merel de Knegt
Tilburg
1:00:22
8
Simon de Knegt
Attila
1:00:58
9
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:01:15
10
Arnoud van Leuven
Attila
1:01:15
11
Theo Walbeek
Loopservice
1:02:48
12
Jan van der Laak
Attila
1:04:42
13
Michel Keyzer
Tilburg
1:05:30
14
Peter van de Staak
Tilburg
1:06:10
15
Michiel Röttjers
Vlijmen
1:06:40
16
Mart van Demeys
1:07:58
17
Edwin Pelders
Attila
1:08:14
18
Lianne Verberne
Attila
1:08:26
19
Tiny Alewijn
ROC Tilburg
1:09:10
20
Danny Michiels
Ravels (België)
1:09:14
21
Corné Aertssen
Attila
1:09:23
22
Eric van Daelen
ROC Tilburg
1:09:37
23
R. Rijnberg
Haaren
1:09:47
24
Henk Stevens
Sprint
1:09:49
25
Guus Zebregs
Tilburg
1:09:58
26
Frans van Ostaijen
Attila
1:10:15
27
Jack Stuifmeel
1:10:24
28
Daan van Bekhuis
Den Bosch
1:10:29
29
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
1:10:34
30
Jacqueline Winkelman
Breda
1:10:46
31
Ben Kuijpers
Attila
1:10:57
32
Theo Lansk
Tilburg
1:11:47
33
Chris van der AA
TRR
1:11:59
34
Ron Askamp
Sprint
1:12:18
35
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
1:12:37
36
Jean-Pierre Bouverat
Breda
1:14:12
37
Robert A.J. Rietveld
Tilburg
1:14:13
38
Jeanne Jacobs
Atledo
1:14:20
39
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
1:14:40
40
Frank van de Looij
Attila
1:14:59
41
Reginal Stokkermans
Ravels (België)
1:15:10
42
Agnes Vugts
Attila
1:15:18
43
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
1:15:18
44
Sjef Janssen
Attila
1:15:34
45
Anja van Gorp
Attila
1:15:54
46
Marie José Staps
TRR
1:17:11
47
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
1:17:12
48
Jos van Zundert
Attila
1:17:43
49
Jos Schellekens
Tilburg
1:18:00
50
Frans Jonkers
1:18:11
51
Henk Oerlemans
Attila
1:19:12
52
Zjon Coomans
Attila
1:19:31
53
Lia Rops
ROC
1:19:49
54
v d Ven
Voab
1:20:39
55
Marie-José Rasenberg
Attila
1:22:01
56
Karin Oerlemans
Attila
1:22:01
57
René Rasenberg
Attila
1:22:01
58
Jose vd Broek
Attila
1:26:26
59
Marga Smits
Tilburg
1:27:59
TRIM, 7,5 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Peters
Attila
25:29
2
Rens Huijben
Atilla
26:05
3
Ron Szigetti
Attila
27:07
4
Oscar Wokke
Attila
27:26
5
Wout Graafmans
Gilze
27:39
6
Michael Klaassen
Attila
27:47
7
Erwin Boschmans
Atilla
28:32
8
Joost van der Heijden
28:32
9
Marcel Boonen
Tilburg
30:29
10
Marcoen Oomen
Scorpio
32:20
11
Wil Geerts
Oisterwijk
32:41
12
Frank de Looff
Spiridon
32:54
13
Alex van der Nol
33:41
14
David Schol
ROC Tilburg
35:06
15
Hans Klijsen
Attila
35:26
16
Frans Toemen
ROC Tilburg
35:39
17
Paul Westland
Tilburg
36:16
18
Leon van Grinsven
Attila
36:58
19
Frank Blous
Attila
37:12
20
Ludwig van Opstal
Attila
37:17
21
Ger Heesbeen
ROC Tilburg
37:23
22
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
37:35
23
Maurice Staps
Attila
37:38
24
Miriam van Reijen
Goirle
37:39
25
Maurice Tuerlings
ROC Tilburg
37:52
26
Kees Schoenmakers
ROC Tilburg
38:14
27
Nico Prince
Atilla
38:25
28
Edwin Langeveld
Attila
38:26
29
Hans van Reije
Goirle
38:33
30
Guus Hutten
Attila
38:45
31
Monique Tartwijk
Attila
38:45
32
Henny van der Markt
ROC Tilburg
38:46
33
Jan van Esch
ROC Tilburg
38:48
34
Frank van Berkel
ROC Tilburg
39:23
35
David Willen
Apeldoorn
39:50
36
Monique van Oss
Attila
39:52
37
Petra Marcelis
TRR
41:09
38
Andre Everts
Attila
41:43
39
Marjet Robben-Hoekstra
Attila
41:44
40
Louise Engel-Kalkhoven
Attila
42:01
41
Annette van Gorp
Attila
42:01
42
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
42:18
43
Ellie Coumans
ROC Tilburg
42:22
44
Leonne Janssen
MBC
42:25
45
Danielle Westenenk
Attila
42:27
46
Erik de Roij
Attila
42:29
47
Rob Cheuk Alam
ROC Tilburg
42:35
48
Monique Habraken
Attila
42:35
49
Ellen Berndsen
Attila
42:36
50
Tialda Gerritsma
Dordrecht
42:36
51
Angelique Evers
Attila
42:37
52
Ad van Gorp
Attila
42:42
53
Mieke Heuvelmans
Attila
42:50
54
Ed Welbergen
Tilburg
43:08
55
Jeanine Burgers
Attila
45:30
56
Sjoerd Mulders
Attila
45:55
57
Louis Raaijmakers
Tilburg
45:58
58
Fried Maas
Tilburg
45:59
59
Dave Wurms
Attila
46:38
60
Bianca van de Rande
Attila
46:41
61
Adri van Grinsven
Attila
46:47
62
Brigitte Stokkermans
Attila
47:02
63
Josien Bierens
Attila
50:54
64
Helmi Hazenberg
Attila
55:05
TRIM, 3 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tibor Peters
Attila
10:36
2
Eric Szigetti
Attila
11:16
3
Laura van den Hout
Attila
12:01
4
Siebe Tijssen
Attila
12:06
5
Matthew de Haan
Attila
12:07
6
Koen Weijters
Attila
12:11
7
Ruud Rooswinkel
Attila
12:18
8
Thari van Riel
Attila
12:33
9
Gijs Franken
Attila
12:33
10
Kiek Gimbrčre
Attila
12:45
11
Bob Peters
Attila
13:01
12
Teun Schrover
Attila
13:09
13
Judith Weijters
Attila
13:13
14
Mick van der Linden
Tilburg
13:16
15
Rob Baijens
Attila
13:31
16
Tim van Pelt
Attila
13:31
17
Bram Kocx
Attila
13:50
18
Sander vd Corput
Attila
13:57
19
Jessica Faesen
Attila
13:58
20
Niels Janssen
Attila
14:13
21
Dennis Klijn
Attila
14:27
22
Judith van Pelt
Attila
14:33
23
Lisa Horsman
Attila
15:52
24
Jeske Swart
Attila
15:55
25
Frank Brankaert
18:01
JEUGD, 1 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Atledo
3:33
2
Bob van Pelt
Attila
3:49
3
Vivianne Faesen
Attila
4:06
4
Nikki Outheusden
Attila
4:09
5
Laura Heesbeen
Attila
4:20
6
Veroline Schoorl
Attila
4:24
7
Michael de Veer
Atledo
4:27
8
Bob Brankaert
4:30
9
Ot Aertssen
Attila
4:31
10
Ester Janssens
Tilburg
4:36
11
Arthur van Dieteren
Attila
4:38
12
Olaf van Duijn
Attila
5:01
13
Larissa op t Hoog
Oisterwijk
5:10
14
Sanne Wenkhoven
Tilburg
5:10
15
Chantal Engel
Attila
5:18
www.uitslagen.nl
16-03-2003 16:11