Uitslagenlijst 26e Treechloop

Maastricht - Zondag 6 april 2003

MS, WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renzo Roumen
Caesar
37:31
2
Pieter Heijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
38:17
3
Jos Raskin
ADD
38:31
4
Marc Jaspers
Atletiek Maastricht
38:40
5
Carl de Bont
Caesar
39:12
6
Lou Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
39:15
7
Frank Driessen
Maastricht
41:11
8
Remko Peters
Maastricht
41:12
9
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
41:19
10
Eduardo Villamor
Zweitlanceurs
42:13
11
Ron Klijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
42:18
12
Mouloud Abraik
Unitas
42:28
13
Arno Beugels
NSAV 't Haasje
42:51
14
Mark Spigt
Maastricht
43:23
15
Jurgen Wins
Zweitlanceurs
43:41
16
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
44:30
17
Jeroen de Jong
Atletiek Maastricht
44:33
18
Raoul Sproncken
Atletiek Maastricht
44:50
19
Ivo Dahlmans
Zweitlanceurs
45:31
20
Frank Dassen
TC Maastricht
46:17
21
Cor Timmermans
AV Heythuysen
46:37
22
Wilbert Nelissen
Valkenburg
46:44
23
Juan Abeling
Eysden
47:26
24
Erik Moermans
Maastricht
47:44
25
Jean-Paul Buysrogge
Terblijt
47:51
26
Patrick Nicolai
Zweitlanceurs
47:55
27
Christian Visser
Atletiek Maastricht
48:03
28
Stijn Schretlen
SV Koko
48:10
29
Paul van Overbeeke
Maastricht
48:31
30
Armand Creemers
Zweitlanceurs
48:38
31
Johan Senden
Eysden
48:59
32
Hennie Dijkstra
Enci
49:05
33
Leon Stals
RV Kranenbroek
49:36
34
Jacques v Scheers
Valkenburg
49:48
35
Roel vd Velde
Maastricht
50:21
36
Andre Maas
Treecj
50:34
37
Bart Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
50:37
38
Pascal in de Braak
Maastricht
50:38
39
Theon Kennis
Maastricht
50:54
40
Pascal Rikers
Atletiek Maastricht
51:09
41
Maurice Peters
Meers
51:42
42
Victor Klippert
Eysden
52:06
43
Marcel Nieskens
AV de Lamzek
52:12
44
Roger Rikers
M.S.C.
52:29
45
Norbert Deen
TC Maastricht
53:04
46
Erwin Ruiter
Unitas
53:08
47
Roger Steens
STB
53:26
48
Nils Brokerhof
Utrecht
53:27
49
Keno Abeling
Eysden
53:40
50
Peter Mares
Maastricht
54:04
51
Dave Kusters
Maastricht
54:41
52
Ronald Martens
Enci
54:52
53
Remco Huyveneers
Zweitlanceurs
55:07
54
Bart Mommers
TC Maastricht
56:22
55
Marco Boosten
Enci
56:26
56
Arthur Wolf
Maastricht
56:47
57
Rene Rousseau
Bel Air
58:04
58
Benoit Schijns
Maastricht
58:21
59
Marco Botty
Maastricht
59:07
60
Dave Block
Atletiek Maastricht
59:24
61
Frank Felix
Maastricht
1:00:22
62
Hugo Bertijn
Maastricht
1:00:48
63
Willy Hamelers
Maastricht
1:01:21
64
Frank Voncken
Vijlen
1:01:28
65
Dennis Roumen
Maastricht
1:04:00
66
Ed Kuijper
Maastricht
1:07:02
M40, WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis Tummers
Unitas
37:56
2
Mark v Erp
Caesar
38:25
3
Hennie Hermans
Atletiek Maastricht
39:31
4
Rene v Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
39:31
5
Eugène Custers
Zweitlanceurs
42:52
6
Eric v Amstel
Atletiek Maastricht
42:56
7
Tony Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
43:03
8
Jan vd Rijt
Atletiek Maastricht
43:15
9
Pierre Weerts
Unitas
44:39
10
Ernest Dijkman
Zweitlanceurs
45:02
11
Frits Prinzen
Zweitlanceurs
45:20
12
Bertho Beusen
BJC
45:34
13
Henk Sipers
Veteranen Nederland
46:02
14
Ed Sabel
Maasrunners
46:52
15
Jean Pierre Immerix
Zweitlanceurs
47:12
16
Arie vd Padt
Atletiek Maastricht
47:13
17
Michiel de Haan
Maastricht
48:00
18
John Maes
TC Maastricht
48:45
19
Henk Wijnands
Zweitlanceurs
48:53
20
Bert Boer
M.S.C.
48:54
21
Vincent Steenbrink
Atletiek Maastricht
49:50
22
J Leenders
Maastricht
49:55
23
Peter Jeurissen
Eysden
50:02
24
Peter van Wieringen
M.S.C.
50:05
25
Jean Mulleners
Atletiek Maastricht
50:18
26
Ron Louis
Maastricht
50:41
27
Antoine Jessen
Maastricht
50:48
28
Nico Bastiaens
Zweitlanceurs
50:54
29
Herman v Asselt
Atletiek Maastricht
51:05
30
Jan Gulikers
Meerssen
51:25
31
Gerard Meerten
Maastricht
51:36
32
Jo Peeters
Maastricht
51:36
33
Frank vd Eerenbeemt
Atletiek Maastricht
51:39
34
Andre Walraven
Maastricht
51:47
35
Mathieu v Bussel
Hamont B.
51:49
36
Paul de Macker
Zweitlanceurs
51:55
37
Rene Schilder
Maastricht
53:09
38
Maarten Christiaans
Atletiek Maastricht
53:17
39
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
53:22
40
Joop vd Broeck
Maastricht
53:31
41
Dick van Wijnsberge
Atletiek Maastricht
53:37
42
Roland Harmsen
Atletiek Maastricht
54:58
43
John van Gennip
M.S.C.
55:14
44
Bert vd Hijden
Bel Air
55:21
45
Gerard Bronckers
Atletiek Maastricht
55:47
46
Armand Vliegen
Zweitlanceurs
55:56
47
Leo Schmitz
M.S.C.
56:03
48
Arjen Bakker
Maastricht
56:18
49
Bernd Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
56:26
50
Ed Borgers
Maastricht
56:49
51
Charles Beetz
Maastricht
57:38
52
Frans vd Velden
Maastricht
57:43
53
Roeland Beckers
Geleen
57:52
54
P Demacker
Maastricht
57:55
55
Ed Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
58:05
56
Theo Dolmans
Maastricht
59:32
57
Pierre Rinia
Maastricht
1:00:16
58
Perry Huiskes
De Kretsers
1:00:27
59
Maarten vd Meulen
Maastricht
1:02:01
60
Nico Beckers
Maastricht
1:02:07
61
Matthe v Baalen
Maastricht
1:05:44
M50, WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry vd Aart
Atletiek Maastricht
43:43
2
Bert Martens
Maastricht
44:39
3
Willy Hertogen
Zweitlanceurs
45:16
4
Jan Reijnders
Atletiek Maastricht
45:22
5
Jean van Haren
Zweitlanceurs
46:18
6
Joep Drent
Atletiek Maastricht
46:18
7
Wim Palmen
Veteranen Nederland
46:44
8
Jef Schifferstein
Zweitlanceurs
47:11
9
Math Koekkelkoren
Zweitlanceurs
47:14
10
Luc Soete
Zweitlanceurs
48:10
11
Pierre Luschen
Atletiek Maastricht
48:25
12
Jef Veugen
Atletiek Maastricht
48:27
13
Guillaume Heemels
Atletiek Maastricht
48:29
14
Jan Lemmens
Atletiek Maastricht
48:54
15
Huub Amendt
Veteranen Nederland
49:30
16
Georges Ramaekers
Zweitlanceurs
49:38
17
Jo Fraats
AV Heythuysen
49:41
18
Ton Hooimeijer
Berg en Terblijt
49:57
19
Joep Pierik
Atletiek Maastricht
50:04
20
Harry Crapels
Zweitlanceurs
50:36
21
Nico Wetzels
Atletiek Maastricht
51:12
22
Alex Abeling
Eysden
51:46
23
Ko Doeleman
Zweitlanceurs
51:51
24
Rob v Beek
Ilion
52:42
25
Rene Jeukens
SNS Bank
52:51
26
Jos Hamers
Loopgroep Meers
53:05
27
Elo Bernaards
Atletiek Maastricht
53:36
28
Leon Macheels
Maastricht
53:57
29
Hans Wemmers
Atletiek Maastricht
54:12
30
Wil Foppen
Zweitlanceurs
54:16
31
Raymond Huijnen
Zweitlanceurs
55:24
32
Henri Roex
Atla Lanaken
55:46
33
Nico Pletzers
M.S.C.
55:50
34
John Jennekens
M.S.C.
56:20
35
Nico Abrahams
Maastricht
56:24
36
T Bonten
56:34
37
Henk Rullenraad
Hoortrunners
56:59
38
John Heusschen
LCM
57:43
39
Rens Knegt
Atletiek Maastricht
57:54
40
Peter Rouwenhorst
M.S.C.
58:32
41
Jan Schetters
Maastricht
58:54
42
Harie Scheen
Atletiek Maastricht
59:01
43
M Vroegop
59:23
44
Joop v Moorsel
Loopgroep Meers
59:47
45
Paul Smeets
Loopgroep Meers
59:59
46
Jack Habets
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:29
47
R Nijst
1:01:31
48
Frans Salden
Maastricht
1:01:54
49
Frans Royen
Maastricht
1:02:00
50
Willy Boden
Maastricht
1:02:12
51
Rene Brokerhof
Doetinchem
1:02:33
52
Mattie Buttiens
Maastricht
1:04:39
53
Rolf van Os
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:43
M60, WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jac vd Beek
Vlodrop
53:15
2
Nico Ummels
M.S.C.
53:31
3
N H Ritchi
Maastricht
54:51
4
John Dassen
Maasrunners
58:06
5
Gert Lammer
M.S.C.
59:15
6
Wil Donkers
Mierlo
1:00:37
7
Boy Paul Souren
Treech
1:06:13
8
Harie Bouvrie
Zweitlanceurs
1:07:47
VS, WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Wenmekers
Caesar
45:14
2
Lara Klaassen
STB
46:26
3
Marielle Goosens
Atletiek Maastricht
50:01
4
Sandy Diris
Unitas
51:52
5
Sabine Krieg
STB
53:26
6
Eva Kovacs
TC Maastricht
58:15
7
Fabienne Wesche
Atletiek Maastricht
59:14
8
Saskia Kesselaer
Maastricht
59:22
9
Astrid Bonnier
M.S.C.
1:00:00
10
Miranda Thijssen
1:03:25
11
Celine Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:26
12
Renske Peters
Maastricht
1:04:40
13
Rebecca Lambrichs
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:08
14
Kirsten Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:08
15
Denise Klijnen
Limbricht
1:06:50
16
Brenda Frederiks
Maastricht
1:07:21
V35, WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole v Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
51:11
2
Marjo Schmitz
M.S.C.
54:17
3
Simone Dahlmans
Atletiek Maastricht
58:20
4
Monique Claessens
Maastricht
58:56
5
Marlies Volkers
Maastricht
59:16
6
Wilma Vianen
AV Gouda
1:00:27
7
Ria Dielemans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:26
8
Desiree Bronckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:39
9
Anneke Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:53
V45, WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Korstjens
Maastricht
51:48
2
Marie-Louise Maes
TC Maastricht
53:28
3
Rita Berghmans
Leste Bos
56:52
4
Wilma Dumont
Atletiek Maastricht
57:49
5
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:41
6
Yvonne Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:43
7
Marij Hiemstra
Eindhoven
1:01:49
8
Lea Velho
Maastricht
1:08:44
V55, WEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Cortjens
Atletiek Maastricht
57:41
2
Gerda van der Pol
M.S.C.
1:01:07
3
Ellis Gulikers
M.S.C.
1:03:18
4
Corrie Limpens
Zweitlanceurs
1:04:01
5
Wies Bessems
Maasrunners
1:07:16
6
Ineke Donkers
Mierlo
1:10:18
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2003 17:00