Uitslagenlijst Eiberrun

Eibergen - Zaterdag 19 april 2003

M, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:54
2
Guido Sasse
ASV
52:47
3
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
53:01
4
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
53:31
5
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
53:42
6
Robert Steinmeijer
LAAC Twente
54:13
7
Harm Jan Martens
HAC '63
55:08
8
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
57:23
9
Daniel Islein-Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
58:53
10
Patrick Temming
AVA '70
59:09
11
Roel van de Meiracker
Wageningen
1:00:09
12
Pieter Feenstra
Arnhem
1:00:57
13
Robert-Jan Lasche
LAAC Twente
1:01:00
14
Erik Post
AV Vriezenveen
1:01:01
15
Rene Komduur
Rekken
1:04:07
16
Marc Woolderink
Oldenzaal
1:05:21
17
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
1:08:58
18
Herbert Garritsen
ASV
1:15:56
19
Rene Roessink
ASV
1:16:36
20
Laurens Wientjes
Apeldoorn
1:17:08
21
Ronald Spaanstra
LAAC Twente
1:18:53
22
Peter van Seijen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:20:42
23
Cesario Ramos
Hengelo
1:23:15
24
Edwin Oudenampsen
AV Holten
1:23:43
M40, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
52:20
2
Marti ten Kate
TION
52:42
3
Co Willemsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:12
4
Adri Deemter
HAC '63
56:00
5
Hans Bosman
Daventria
58:14
6
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
59:31
7
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:02:23
8
Jan Annink
LAAC Twente
1:02:50
9
Harrie Coes
Loopgroep PK
1:03:10
10
Paul Meulenbroek
LAAC Twente
1:03:23
11
Herman Kemerink op Sch
LAAC Twente
1:03:50
12
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
1:04:58
13
Hans Uittenhout
TION
1:05:06
14
Albert Oosterwijk
Haaksbergen
1:05:53
15
Marcel Lucassen
LAAC Twente
1:06:23
16
Ton Lexmond
ASV
1:06:33
17
Reyer Demoet
VAV
1:07:05
18
Dick Zeedijk
Texel
1:07:38
19
Rene Dubbelink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:07:49
20
Johan Meeringa
ASV
1:08:22
21
Alphons Luttikholt
AV Haaksbergen
1:09:03
22
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
1:10:36
23
Frank Hasselerharm
LAAC Twente
1:11:06
24
Jan Homrighausen
ASV
1:11:33
25
Mike Wientjes
Veluwe
1:11:56
26
Henri Gesink
ASV
1:12:53
27
Bertus Sessink
Archeus
1:12:58
28
Henry Meijerink
Atletics Nijverdal
1:13:06
29
Gerard Heskamp
Oldenzaal
1:17:22
30
Bob Doornweerd
ASV
1:18:32
31
Henk Altena
Atletics Nijverdal
1:18:43
32
Herman Grootelaar
Hengelo
1:19:02
33
Jeroen Oude Aaltink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:19:10
34
Wim Klein Poelhuis
LAAC Twente
1:19:19
35
Hans Schoonwater
LAAC Twente
1:19:21
36
Harrie ter Bogt
Groelo
1:19:23
37
Jaap Brugge
Hengelo
1:20:19
38
Martin Hoeksema
TION
1:21:09
39
Laurens Oude Voshaar
Atletics Nijverdal
1:21:26
40
Herman van Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
1:21:40
41
Laurens Weeink
AV Haaksbergen
1:23:12
42
Martijn Gesink
Climax
1:26:29
43
Henk van Oene
Borne
1:30:37
M50, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Schootman
ASV
59:39
2
Stef Kloppenburg
Loopgroep PK
1:05:01
3
Joop Kuppens
Atletics Nijverdal
1:06:13
4
Herman Bouwhuis
AV Vriezenveen
1:06:19
5
Marcel Oldenkortte
LAAC Twente
1:06:24
6
Frank Duking
Atletico '73
1:06:33
7
Willem Schotenman
Goor '75
1:07:24
8
Harm van Halm
Groenlo
1:08:42
9
Peter Visser
Loopservice Nederlan
1:11:09
10
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:12:06
11
Arie Mulderij
Ruurlo
1:14:16
12
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
1:14:29
13
Theo Broekman
ASV
1:14:59
14
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
1:18:55
15
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
1:20:32
16
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
1:20:39
17
Harrie Emmens
LAAC Twente
1:20:55
18
Jan Schut
Groenlo
1:21:36
19
Jan Willemink
Eibergen
1:24:37
20
Bert de Haas
Loopservice Nederlan
1:26:24
21
Harrie Nijland
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:27:06
22
Ap Koetsier
AV Holten
1:29:05
M60, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob Groeneweg
Gelre
1:10:33
2
Willi Roters
Gronau
1:12:21
3
Leo Temming
AVA '70
1:12:58
4
Leo van den Broek
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:16:41
5
Roelof de Vas
TION
1:25:32
6
Leo Groot Zevert
ASV
1:28:42
V, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antien vd Vegt
Parcival
1:06:25
2
Paulien Timmerije
ASV
1:32:20
V35, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
1:01:00
2
Karin Klamer-Stöver
Denekamp
1:10:43
3
Marian Aalderink
Hanzesport
1:16:21
4
Annelore Rorink
TION
1:23:51
5
Renate Borckink
Groenlo
1:26:18
6
Rianne Maas
Archeus
1:27:37
7
Brigitte Scholten
LAAC Twente
1:29:19
8
Cora Timmerman
Hengelo
1:32:00
9
Jolande Harbers
Groenlo
1:32:21
V45, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Visser
ASV
1:13:06
2
Altje Boom
Loopgroep PK
1:14:56
3
Joke Lubberdink
AV Vriezenveen
1:16:00
4
Maria Luttje
AV Haaksbergen
1:18:45
5
Betsy Meijer
AV Haaksbergen
1:19:18
6
Ciel Scheinck
LVG
1:21:28
7
Marion Titulaer
LVG
1:21:30
8
Annelies van der Burg
TION
1:21:35
9
Ria Groothuys-de Brouw
LAAC Twente
1:29:20
10
Nelly v.d. Broek-Koste
Iphitos
1:31:36
11
Gerrie Baars
Enschede
1:32:30
M.TR, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Klamer
Denekamp
59:20
2
Hans Kuipers
Haaksbergen
59:28
3
Adrie van Marsbergen
Enschede
1:02:04
4
Edo Kuipers
Almelo
1:02:40
5
Tonnie Scheurwater
Ophemert
1:02:42
6
Harry Aalderink
Ambt Delden
1:03:44
7
Arjen Brinkmann
Zeist
1:03:44
8
Tonnie Vrieze
Eibergen
1:04:29
9
Frank Roos
Aalten
1:05:15
10
Ronald de Rouw
Haaksbergen
1:05:22
11
Siegfried
Rijssen
1:05:25
12
Gerard de Nooij
Hengelo Ov
1:05:36
13
Geo Roest
Haarlo
1:06:18
14
Chris van Oene
Borne
1:06:51
15
Darrin Spel
Delft
1:07:00
16
Wilfred Brons
Eibergen
1:07:01
17
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
1:07:26
18
Peter Steltman
Koog aan de Zaan
1:08:01
19
Paul Bauhuis
Eibergen
1:08:10
20
Richard Folkers
Enschede
1:08:16
21
Henrie Nieuwenhuijsen
Voorschoten
1:08:23
22
Bert Koerts
Eibergen
1:08:29
23
Erik Bergsma
Ruurlo
1:08:36
24
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
1:08:52
25
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1:09:19
26
Jeremy Zeelen
Borne
1:09:41
27
Henri Achterkamp
Holten
1:09:41
28
Jan Bruijl
Eibergen
1:09:47
29
Allard Meijerink
Den Ham
1:10:29
30
Henk ten Thije
Hengevelde
1:10:51
31
Bernie Arends
Enschede
1:10:56
32
Josef Gerwing
Ahaus-Alstätte
1:11:14
33
Henk Nijhuis
Markelo
1:11:24
34
Wiljam Gijgink
Rekken
1:11:25
35
Fons Borckink
Eibergen
1:11:33
36
Robert Aalbers
Hengelo Ov
1:11:40
37
Bob Kraster
Neede
1:11:41
38
Peter Visser
Goor
1:11:51
39
Arno Krüders
Hengelo Ov
1:11:51
40
Gertie de Lange
Beckum
1:12:02
41
Hans Hilhorst
Borne
1:12:17
42
Henk Wisselink
Neede
1:12:19
43
Geert Dimmendaal
Enschede
1:12:44
44
Ton Wissink
Wierden
1:12:51
45
Jan Kok
Vroomshoop
1:12:54
46
Arjan Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
1:13:03
47
Marcel Labrand
Borculo
1:13:04
48
Eddy Spanjaard
Eibergen
1:13:11
49
Mark Allen
Apeldoorn
1:13:12
50
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:13:21
51
Marcel Jans
Rekken
1:13:28
52
Paul Knuvers
Borculo
1:13:50
53
Hennie Pots
Weerselo
1:14:01
54
Edwin Simmering
Borculo
1:14:19
55
Rob Blekkink
Winterswijk
1:14:42
56
Anton Mulder
Hengelo Ov
1:14:45
57
Nicky Konings
Groenlo
1:14:53
58
Dinant Rossing
Markelo
1:14:55
59
Rene Hampsink
Oldenzaal
1:15:05
60
Henk Daggert
Hellendoorn
1:15:07
61
Gerard Koekkoek
Denekamp
1:15:14
62
Hans Nijhuis
Enschede
1:15:16
63
Herald Hagedoorn
Almelo
1:15:18
64
Jan Versluis
Oldenzaal
1:15:35
65
Hendrik Jan Pelle
Eibergen
1:15:38
66
Patrick Overkamp
Eibergen
1:15:40
67
Gerard Weernink
Enschede
1:15:41
68
Jan Nijboer
Enschede
1:15:48
69
Frans Engelbarts
Eibergen
1:15:50
70
Ger Dijkstra
Eibergen
1:15:52
71
Gerrit ter Horst
Enschede
1:15:59
72
Robin Otten
Almelo
1:15:59
73
Rinus Langwerden
Vorden
1:16:08
74
Jos Oude Maatman
Borculo
1:16:09
75
Vincent Vaarhorst
Wierden
1:16:11
76
Peter Vos
Almelo
1:16:15
77
Chris Paus
Enschede
1:16:19
78
Peter Scheeren
Goor
1:16:20
79
Bernie Siers
Enschede
1:16:28
80
Henk Paalman
Borne
1:16:30
81
Marco Herrewijn
Haaksbergen
1:16:34
82
Hans Jannink
Enschede
1:16:35
83
Ale Spijksma
Rijssen
1:16:36
84
Tanno Zuidema
Enschede
1:16:44
85
Bennie Bouwman
Enschede
1:16:45
86
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:16:57
87
Leo van het Bolscher
Beckum
1:16:59
88
Theo Wesselink
Weerselo
1:17:01
89
Stef Spoelstra
Enschede
1:17:06
90
Nick van Dijk
Enschede
1:17:27
91
Henk Voortman
Wierden
1:17:30
92
Albert Broekhoff
Deventer
1:17:50
93
Raymond Aalderink
Ambt Delden
1:18:05
94
Henk Beverdam
Hengelo Ov
1:18:07
95
Theo Ottink
Eibergen
1:18:10
96
Johan Boemer
Eibergen
1:18:10
97
Leo Floor
Eibergen
1:18:12
98
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
1:18:18
99
Jan Alting
Enschede
1:18:18
100
Hans Abbink
Neede
1:18:25
101
Stephan Wevers
Hengelo Ov
1:18:41
102
Bennie Broekhuis
Haaksbergen
1:18:42
103
Benno Hummelink
Neede
1:18:48
104
Harrie Plattje
Aadorp
1:18:51
105
Tonnie Kortink
Denekamp
1:18:52
106
Fons Krabbe
Weerselo
1:18:56
107
Peter Hannink
Wierden
1:19:03
108
Rick Wildeman
Enschede
1:19:12
109
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
1:19:16
110
Rene Kuiper
Oldenzaal
1:19:17
111
Nardus ten Buuren
Hengevelde
1:19:18
112
Aalt Hofland
Almelo
1:19:24
113
Tonnie Wieskamp
Haaksbergen
1:19:30
114
Martijn Reurink
Vriezeveen
1:19:32
115
Herbert ter Woerds
Neede
1:19:33
116
Ger van der A
Eibergen
1:19:34
117
Willy van Dalen
Enschede
1:19:45
118
Jan Bouman
Haaksbergen
1:19:53
119
Arend Oelen
Nijverdal
1:20:00
120
Peter Vrielink
Nijverdal
1:20:07
121
Theo Nibourg
Borne
1:20:19
122
Herbert Grobben
Almelo
1:20:27
123
Gerrit Toeters
Oldenzaal
1:20:28
124
Nico van Dellen
Hengelo Ov
1:20:33
125
Gerald Maathuis
Harbrinkhoek
1:20:41
126
Wim Kluivers
Eibergen
1:20:48
127
FRans Heering
Enter
1:20:49
128
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
1:20:53
129
Johan Bomkamp
Haaksbergen
1:20:56
130
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:21:02
131
Frits Daatselaar
Hengelo Ov
1:21:23
132
Marcel Ekker
Enschede
1:21:41
133
Bert Mos
Enschede
1:21:42
134
Hans Beeftink
Hengelo Ov
1:22:11
135
Richard Driezes
Markelo
1:22:18
136
Bert Eggink
Neede
1:22:19
137
Gerrit-Jan Oelen
Vroomshoop
1:22:20
138
Jefoon Lange
Hengelo Ov
1:22:20
139
Richard Lusink
Ruurlo
1:22:25
140
Huib v.d. Made
Hengelo Ov
1:22:26
141
Addy Woesthuis
Harbrinkhoek
1:22:33
142
Luc Post
Eibergen
1:22:39
143
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:22:42
144
Hans Busschers
Enschede
1:22:42
145
Andre Kemperink
Harbrinkhoek
1:22:45
146
Reinier van Londen
Enschede
1:23:02
147
Henk Maatman
Eibergen
1:23:09
148
Rob Cuppers
Haaksbergen
1:23:10
149
Willem Flim
Nijverdal
1:23:11
150
Clemens Exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:23:35
151
Marten Bruining
Enschede
1:23:39
152
Bert Mulder
Enschede
1:23:40
153
Leendert van Hern
Haaksbergen
1:23:40
154
Hans Bussing
Borculo
1:23:41
155
Alphons Polman
Oldenzaal
1:23:43
156
Peter Haven
Oldenzaal
1:23:47
157
Frans Kiestra
Almelo
1:23:54
158
Martin Rooks
Eibergen
1:23:57
159
Frank van Dorp
Hengelo Ov
1:23:59
160
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:24:00
161
Jan Looman
Zeewolde
1:24:01
162
Gerrit Sluijer
Den Ham Ov
1:24:02
163
Michel Spanjaard
Eibergen
1:24:06
164
Ton Bertens
Hengelo Ov
1:24:06
165
Jan Feenstra
Hengelo Ov
1:24:09
166
Peter Verduin
Enschede
1:24:15
167
Jan Streumer
Vorden
1:24:22
168
Richard Kienhuis
Almelo
1:24:32
169
Henk Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
1:24:42
170
Rob Post
Almelo
1:24:50
171
Egbert Rozendom
Holten
1:25:00
172
Anton Hamelink
Enschede
1:25:18
173
Herbert Koskamp
Hengelo Ov
1:25:29
174
Arjan Klaver
Hengelo Ov
1:25:31
175
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
1:25:36
176
Ton Harmsen
Rekken
1:25:50
177
Gerard ter Horst
Eibergen
1:25:54
178
Theo Gomis
Enschede
1:25:56
179
Han Schwarte
Wierden
1:26:05
180
Jos Wolbers
Weerselo
1:26:07
181
Henk Boevink
Eibergen
1:26:30
182
Henk van de Velde
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:26:40
183
Sebie Schenning
Enschede
1:26:41
184
Hans Kuiper
Eibergen
1:26:46
185
Carl Lange
Hengelo Ov
1:26:48
186
Marinus Tijken
Hengelo Ov
1:26:59
187
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
1:26:59
188
Peter Paul Schmitz
Haaksbergen
1:27:11
189
Hans Kamphuis
Borne
1:27:19
190
Martin de Zwart
Hengelo Ov
1:27:21
191
Henk Dekkers
Hengelo Ov
1:27:27
192
Jan van Alstede
Haaksbergen
1:27:37
193
Lourens Meulink
Enschede
1:27:39
194
Erik Eenkhoorn
Hengelo Ov
1:27:46
195
Arie Bijl
Enschede
1:27:52
196
Rene Karsten
Nijverdal
1:27:53
197
Martin Knoef
Hengelo Ov
1:27:57
198
Jan van Lanen
Borne
1:28:06
199
Wim Kelder
Hengelo Ov
1:28:20
200
Herman Wennink
Enschede
1:29:02
201
Theo Nieuwveld
Holten
1:29:06
202
Jan Haas
Goor
1:29:12
203
Arie de Jager
Borne
1:29:39
204
Theo Ruiter
Nijverdal
1:30:14
205
Cor van Meerendonk
Haaksbergen
1:30:14
206
Jos Oude Avenhuis
Geesteren Ov
1:31:50
207
Henk Vaanholt
Zenderen
1:31:57
208
Wim Travaille
Hengelo Ov
1:31:59
209
Hans Schouten
Vriezenveen
1:32:23
210
Wim Hoog Antink
Enschede
1:33:23
211
Gaspare Campisi
Enschede
1:33:38
212
Thomas Pruim
Enschede
1:33:55
213
Henk Assink
Delden
1:34:08
214
Gilbert Schierboom
Enschede
1:34:26
215
Maarten Musters
Oldenzaal
1:34:44
216
Herman Kobes
Almelo
1:34:49
217
Rob Vos
Neede
1:34:56
218
Henk van der Haar
Eibergen
1:35:06
219
Piet Velt
Wierden
1:35:07
220
Sjaak Smit
Enschede
1:35:08
221
Marcel Bergboer
Borne
1:35:10
222
Louis Oosterik
Borne
1:35:10
223
Jules van Straaten
Almelo
1:36:01
224
Ronald Woldering
Enschede
1:36:11
225
K.C. Schipper
Borne
1:36:52
226
Gerrit Migchelbrink
Eibergen
1:36:58
227
Geert Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:37:08
228
Rolf Suuck
Gronau
1:37:34
229
Henk Steentjes
Eibergen
1:37:56
230
P.F. Kamphuis
Wierden
1:38:14
231
Teun Hofman
Holten
1:39:06
232
M. Kroese
Borne
1:40:44
233
Marc Oude Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
1:41:04
234
Theo Roelofsen
Neede
1:43:26
235
Eric Oomens
Enschede
1:43:47
236
Dinand Geist
Hengelo Ov
1:45:40
237
Gert Jan Vonkeman
Neede
1:45:56
238
Peter Huijts
Eibergen
1:46:15
239
Norbert Nijland
Eibergen
1:48:57
V.TR, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Holsink
Borne
1:15:51
2
Francien Hendriksen
Mander
1:20:06
3
Anne Kluivers
Eibergen
1:20:43
4
Henriëlle Ellenbroek
Delden
1:21:23
5
Annet Hulshof
Groenlo
1:21:31
6
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1:21:45
7
Jose Blanken
Haaksbergen
1:23:07
8
Jaqueline Onderdijk
Hengelo Ov
1:23:15
9
Miranda Gerritsen
Hengelo Ov
1:24:44
10
Lucy Nitert
Mariaparochie
1:25:22
11
Ans Scholte
Enschede
1:26:44
12
Paulien Semmekrot
Delden
1:27:05
13
Marga van Loosen
Eibergen
1:27:05
14
Annet Harmelink
Oldenzaal
1:27:21
15
Jeannette Stundebeek
Tubbergen
1:27:38
16
Marja Harmelink
Tubbergen
1:27:38
17
Elly Kotte
Oldenzaal
1:27:39
18
Willy Pot-Zomee
Hardenberg
1:27:39
19
Cunera Grootelaar-Beld
Hengelo Ov
1:28:05
20
Truus Floor
Eibergen
1:29:00
21
Betsy de Vries
Oldenzaal
1:29:37
22
Mariska Möller
Hengelo Ov
1:30:27
23
Marjan v.d. Werve
Hilversum
1:30:43
24
Hermien Pasman
Hengevelde
1:31:51
25
Marloes Otten
Bornebroek
1:32:03
26
Marry Bijvank
Enschede
1:32:24
27
Heleen Serier
Enschede
1:33:27
28
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
1:33:38
29
Joke Noordhuis-Kooijma
Borne
1:34:48
30
Alieke Koning
Eibergen
1:34:52
31
E Asbroek
Boekelo
1:35:09
32
Bea Wagelaar
Enschede
1:35:55
33
Klaske de Vries-Schukk
Den Ham Ov
1:36:19
34
Annet Nies
Nijverdal
1:36:42
35
Idske Sies
Haaksbergen
1:36:44
36
Gre Alink
Hengelo Ov
1:37:01
37
Erna Oosterik
Borne
1:37:16
38
Sientje Oelen-Overweg
Vroomshoop
1:37:39
39
Ria Schlepers
Mariaparochie
1:37:55
40
Carla Visser
Borne
1:37:57
41
An Rijk-Marquering
Nijverdal
1:37:57
42
Natasja Valletta
Almelo
1:38:21
43
Lieske Hoog Antink
Enschede
1:39:50
44
Inge van der A-Kanbier
Eibergen
1:40:42
45
Marion Nuijten-Wanders
Hengelo Ov
1:40:42
46
Luony vd Haar Timmerma
Vaassen
1:40:49
47
Anita Timmermans
Vaassen
1:40:49
48
Astrid Scholtens
Hengelo Ov
1:44:04
49
Sonja Reitsma
Markelo
1:49:46
M TR, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Wubben
Roelofarendsveen
26:13
2
Arjan Nieborg
Hengelo Ov
27:42
3
Dennis van de Velden
Nijverdal
27:56
4
Marcel Fekkers
28:19
5
Alexander Berding
Enschede
28:34
6
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
28:37
7
Joep Brinkers
28:39
8
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
28:59
9
Jan Wullink
Enschede
29:06
10
Sam Landman
Hengelo Ov
29:20
11
Michiel Ruiter
Heino
29:21
12
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
29:29
13
Johan Lohuis
Rijssen
29:36
14
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
30:10
15
Kjell Vogel
Eibergen
31:10
16
Gert Berenst
31:14
17
Edward ten Brinke
31:35
18
Nick Kamers
Eibergen
32:28
19
Ben van Ommen
Delden
32:37
20
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
32:39
21
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
33:22
22
Ton Wubben
Stitswerd
33:24
23
Ronnie Leusink
Beltrum
33:26
24
Robert Temming
Aalten
33:28
25
Harry Mol
33:35
26
Mark Gerfen
Neede
33:55
27
Teije van de Velde
Hengelo Ov
33:59
28
Wim Rensink
Aalten
34:01
29
Ben Wesselink
Aalten
34:19
30
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
34:30
31
Hilko Doesburg
Rekken
34:41
32
Ramon Voortman
Eibergen
34:54
33
Ronald Warmenhoven
's-Gravenhage
34:56
34
Michiel van Gijtenbeek
34:57
35
Jan Wilgenhof
34:58
36
Henk Mengers
35:02
37
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
35:03
38
Niels Spekschoor
Eibergen
35:10
39
Gerrit Heersink
Aalten
35:31
40
Ludy Winters
35:57
41
Martin Tuk
36:11
42
Robert de Jong
Eibergen
36:16
43
Willem Voortman
Eibergen
37:01
44
Hieke Meutstege
Gelselaar
37:18
45
Martijn Boeijink
Eibergen
37:38
46
Matty Gerfen
Neede
37:41
47
Dolf Ruesink
37:56
48
Luc Boksebeld
Eibergen
38:03
49
Bennie ten Brinke
Eibergen
38:05
50
Herman van Gijtenbeek
38:08
51
Johan ten Damme
Winterswijk Meddo
38:08
52
Remco Piek
Aalten
38:09
53
Roy Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
38:09
54
Ben Spekschoor
Eibergen
38:14
55
Aart Meutstege
Borculo
38:19
56
Jan Schepers
Haaksbergen
38:26
57
Frans Onland
Haaksbergen
38:34
58
Jan Geels
Geesteren Gld
38:49
59
Andre Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
38:52
60
Jasper Heming
Eibergen
38:52
61
Erik ter Mors
Eibergen
38:54
62
Henk Kamphuis
Wierden
38:56
63
Henk Freië
Nijverdal
39:04
64
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
39:07
65
Andre Rothman
Eibergen
39:10
66
Edwin Jansen
Winterswijk
39:14
67
Fred Rosink
Eibergen
39:35
68
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
39:35
69
Han Olde Agterhuis
Enschede
39:37
70
Michiel Ruiter
Heino
39:38
71
Harry Kleinemans
Eibergen
39:41
72
Gerlo Bargarink
Haaksbergen
40:02
73
Laurens Haveman
Enschede
40:17
74
Joost van der Ploeg
Hengelo Ov
40:19
75
Alexander Hoogers
Borculo
40:31
76
Jan Pezy
Vriezenveen
40:49
77
Carlo Schuijt
Doetinchem
40:50
78
Toon Tankink
Haaksbergen
40:51
79
Hans Poelarend
Eibergen
40:52
80
Gert Kruit
41:02
81
Mitchel Musters
Oldenzaal
41:04
82
Franciscus Arntzen
Borculo
41:07
83
Andre Maalderink
41:13
84
Mardiu Sipahelut
Deventer
41:22
85
Johan Jan Klein Haneve
Eibergen
41:37
86
Dick Drenten
Eibergen
41:43
87
Harm Visser
Enter
41:49
88
Ronald Elburg
Aalten
41:53
89
Maarten Peddemos
Hengelo Ov
41:54
90
Alan Knigge
Eibergen
41:55
91
Robert Weerkamp
Eibergen
41:59
92
Hein Bisterbosch
Rozendaal
42:02
93
Chris Doornweerd
Eibergen
42:30
94
Theo Bos
Winterswijk
42:31
95
Willem Dijkhorst
42:36
96
Ruud Overkamp
Eibergen
42:48
97
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
42:49
98
A. Lubberink
Haaksbergen
42:56
99
Henri Klein Tuente
Groenlo
42:59
100
Wim Eeftink
Eibergen
43:01
101
Jan Gelinck
Groenlo
43:06
102
Willie ten Damme
Winterswijk Meddo
43:07
103
Tony Handel
Hengelo Ov
43:08
104
Marco Mateman
Eibergen
43:19
105
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
43:24
106
Michiel van Gijtenbeek
43:33
107
Erwin Rietman
Haaksbergen
43:39
108
Herold van Berkum
Eibergen
43:47
109
Hans van Seijen
Enschede
44:18
110
Yesayi Bozoshlan
Enschede
44:31
111
Willem Overkemping
Haaksbergen
44:32
112
Ted Nales
Eibergen
44:35
113
Cornelis Jan van Winge
44:44
114
Rob Heuvelink
Eibergen
44:49
115
Frank Hoog Antink
Groenlo
44:49
116
Gerard te Platte
Groenlo
44:51
117
Martijn Grintjes
Oldenzaal
45:29
118
Gerrit Onstein
45:38
119
Ron Wiegers
Renkum
45:42
120
Jan Willem Duitscher
Eibergen
45:43
121
Bert Bartelds
Zelhem
46:06
122
Evert Hiddink
Zelhem
46:07
123
Ton Slippens
Enschede
46:18
124
Hennie Heupers
46:18
125
Gerard van der Leeuw
46:43
126
Theo Tuenter
Varsseveld
46:43
127
Gerrit Letteboer
Almelo
47:21
128
Hans van Loosen
Eibergen
48:00
129
Gert Tusveld
Enschede
48:17
130
Nico Kok
Groenlo
48:35
131
Jaap Jurriëns
Eibergen
48:41
132
Leo de Borst
Groenlo
48:45
133
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
48:55
134
Jan Blokhuis
49:18
135
Derk Hasselo
Eibergen
49:31
136
Jan Timmerije
Eibergen
49:36
137
Andre Louis Wassing
Eibergen
50:34
138
Nicolaas van Noort
51:07
139
Rene Kolthof
Hengelo Ov
52:11
140
Wim Timmerman
Enschede
54:24
141
Ben Kuiper
Borne
54:51
142
Emile van Paridon
Eibergen
58:20
143
Peter Rijk
Nijverdal
58:22
V TR, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
Enschede
31:01
2
Saskia Bekhuis
Enschede
31:45
3
Sabine ten Vregelaar
Hengelo Ov
32:52
4
Anita Endeman
Sappeloh (GER)
35:11
5
Gerda Reerink
37:48
6
Reina Visser
Neede
38:36
7
Marian de Vries
Borne
39:03
8
Esther Everink
39:44
9
Sandra Liebrand
Eibergen
40:04
10
Esmee Schil
40:22
11
Anouk Deemter
Hardenberg
41:17
12
Wilmien Jannink
41:52
13
Janine Veneklaas
Rijssen
42:54
14
Paulien Hieltjes
Groenlo
43:11
15
Suzan Domhof
Groenlo
43:15
16
Ineke Wesselink
Aalten
43:17
17
Carla Bosker
Groenlo
43:20
18
Claudia Drenthel
Aalten
43:24
19
Karin de Vries-Kamping
Hengelo Ov
43:31
20
Gerry Huirne
Rietmolen
43:42
21
Sien Meinen
43:44
22
Sandra Tibbe
Almelo
43:45
23
Erna Nijenhuis-Schekma
44:07
24
Desire Groot Zevert
Eibergen
44:21
25
Judith Oosterholt
Haaksbergen
44:29
26
Joke Geerdes
Eibergen
44:30
27
Evelien Wessel
Haaksbergen
44:36
28
Wilma Emsbroek-Startma
Eibergen
44:39
29
Judith Segers
Rekken
45:17
30
Mirjam Doornweerd
Eibergen
45:39
31
Dini Hogeweg
Borculo
45:44
32
Sandra Oevering
Eibergen
45:56
33
Harieke Meeringa
Neede
46:16
34
Carmen Rikhof
46:47
35
Jo-Ann Veltkamp
Haarlo
46:55
36
Annie Buesink
Aalten
47:01
37
Karin Bosch
47:21
38
Hetty Freië
Nijverdal
47:24
39
Carla Pathuis
Eibergen
47:52
40
Jeanet Nijhof
Haaksbergen
48:57
41
Belinda Lenferink
Ootmarsum
49:25
42
Dorian Knoef
Hengelo Ov
49:40
43
Yvonne Jakobs
Hengelo Ov
49:41
44
Sandra Berenst-Vullink
49:47
45
Ethel ten Barge
Neede
49:49
46
Ellen van Loosen
Haaksbergen
50:28
47
Mariska Papen
Groenlo
51:12
48
Rianne Harmsen-Nijhof
Haarlo
51:21
49
Betsie Kienhuis
Almelo
51:36
50
Gerdien Geerdink-Rutbe
Hoge Hexel
51:36
51
Ellen Alssema
Hengelo Ov
52:41
52
Danielle van Alstede
Neede
52:46
53
Monique Bos
Eibergen
53:00
54
Ellen Vercreijsse
53:07
55
Ria Geverinck
Eibergen
53:32
56
Gerda Jolink
53:38
57
Erika ten Bras
Haarlo
54:25
58
Hilde ten Thije
Eibergen
54:25
59
Gerry Krol
Eibergen
55:06
60
Miranda ter Haar
55:30
61
Maria Soldevila
Neede
55:45
62
Jolanda Tappel-Keur
Borne
56:07
63
Gea Moekotte/Vriezema
Borne
56:07
64
J. Handel-v.d. Kooi
Hengelo Ov
56:27
65
Janny van Asveldt
Hengelo Ov
56:28
*** uitslagen op ***
*** WWW.ASVEIBERGEN.NL ***
Gecopieerd met medewerking van Boek- en Kantoorvakhandel GELLEKINK
Uitslagen.nl
19-04-2003 20:19