Uitslagenlijst 15 km van Heerde

Heerde - Zaterdag 19 april 2003

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Baijan Batyrbekov
PEC 1910
50:27
2
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34 Apeldoorn
50:47
3
Andre Plette
Isala '96
52:04
4
Jan Scheenstra
Start '78
52:14
5
Erik Brink
Isala '96
53:24
6
Henk Ruiter
Altis
56:28
7
Erwin Noorman
Spirit Lelystad
56:33
8
Andre Blokland
Pijnenburg
57:06
9
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
57:49
10
Raymond Perdon
AV '34 Apeldoorn
58:51
11
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:00:56
12
Rob Beken
PEC 1910
1:09:14
13
Piet de Heer
Argo
1:10:44
M40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Scholten
Veluwe
50:31
2
Henk Uitslag
PEC 1910
55:13
3
Ronald Nijland
De Gemzen
56:47
4
Bart Mager
Cialfo
57:46
5
Rene de Jonge
Veluwe
58:54
6
Wim Potjes
De Gemzen
59:33
7
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:00:42
8
Gert Evers
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:01:00
9
Herman de Boer
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:35
10
Rob de Swart
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:34
11
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:43
12
Ijsbrand Reyneveld
PEC 1910
1:08:21
13
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:30
14
Ronald Schreuder
Spirit Lelystad
1:17:59
15
Jurrien Krol
Lycurgus
1:18:45
M50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Lange
Start '78
53:59
2
Harry Kloppenburg
PEC 1910
55:04
3
Jan veltman
AV '34 Apeldoorn
58:43
4
Jan Kuper
Veluwe
58:50
5
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
59:07
6
Henk Schoonhoven
De Gemzen
59:42
7
Aad van Arken
De Gemzen
1:00:16
8
Bert van der Saag
Veluwe
1:01:00
9
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:01:06
10
Wim Egberts
De Gemzen
1:01:37
11
Gerrit van Ginkel
Veluwe
1:01:52
12
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:45
13
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:48
14
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
1:02:52
15
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:04:33
16
Frank van 't Hul
De Gemzen
1:06:15
17
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
1:06:35
18
Be Kok
Isala '96
1:06:44
19
Dick Doornenbal
Cialfo
1:07:20
20
Jan Baack
Cialfo
1:10:17
21
Piet Berende
Flevo Delta
1:11:41
22
Kees Keizer
De Gemzen
1:12:47
23
Jan Wiesenberg
De Gemzen
1:14:08
24
Henk Juffer
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:37
25
Piet de Vos
NOP
1:16:42
26
Henk Dokter
De Gemzen
1:17:25
M60, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:09:47
2
Jur Teeuwen
De Gemzen
1:12:25
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:03:14
2
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:08:43
3
Mirriam Tacken
Spirit Lelystad
1:17:41
4
Danielle Meyer
Spirit Lelystad
1:17:42
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
1:05:18
2
Bertha van 't Hul
De Gemzen
1:07:13
3
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
1:08:24
4
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:09:14
5
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:11:52
6
Tjitske Kooistra-Weste
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:20
7
Mientje Hofmeijer
De Gemzen
1:19:46
8
An Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:24:59
MRECR, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Bronsink
54:39
2
Martijn Poort
57:00
3
Roland de Weerd
1:00:35
4
Erik Kappers
Daventria
1:01:24
5
Arie Verhoef
1:01:47
6
Frank van Oene
De Gemzen
1:02:46
7
Cornelis de Kloet
1:03:13
8
Andrew Thomson
1:03:17
9
Fred van Dam
1:05:00
10
Jan v.d. Grootevheen
1:05:07
11
Gert Nooteboom
1:05:09
12
Roelof Sondaar
1:05:12
13
Henk Norder
1:05:16
14
Gerrit Greven
1:05:19
15
Kees Heydra
1:06:19
16
Harry Dommerholt
1:06:31
17
Albert Mulder
1:06:43
18
Michiel Wijermars
1:06:54
19
Jos van Pijl
1:06:56
20
Johan de Gier
1:07:19
21
Hendrik Jan Kotterink
De Gemzen
1:07:31
22
Rudi de Reuver
1:08:04
23
Hans Schuite
1:08:28
24
Roel Roerig
1:08:51
25
Klaas Veerman
1:09:03
26
Jan Stuiver
1:09:23
27
Wim Durschenger
1:09:40
28
Rick Vlaming
1:09:52
29
Jorn burger
1:10:38
30
Ton Bello
De Gemzen
1:10:51
31
Paul McClelland
1:11:08
32
Johan Wijnands
1:11:16
33
Anton Nijenkamp
1:11:23
34
Remco Vroman
1:11:25
35
Peter van Buren
1:11:49
36
Henny Stoffelen
1:11:59
37
Reint Scholten
De Gemzen
1:13:52
38
Tonnie Holterman
1:14:22
39
Harry |Blok
De Gemzen
1:14:26
40
Henk van de Kamp
1:14:32
41
Wilie Koudenburg
1:14:35
42
Anton Magnus
1:14:50
43
Wim van Roekel
1:14:54
44
Jac Klein
De Gemzen
1:14:57
45
Cees Bouma
1:15:05
46
Rene vERNOOY
1:15:15
47
Rien Bouw
1:16:16
48
Wim van Dijk
1:17:04
49
Jan van Riel
1:17:30
50
Ad Peeters
1:17:38
51
Ard Gijssendorffer
1:18:03
52
Edo Wiltink
1:18:55
53
Reinier Vellinga
1:20:11
54
Evert klomp
1:21:47
55
Hans Mulder
1:22:11
56
Rob Groot
1:22:25
57
Gerrit Hartog
1:24:59
VRECR, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ada Raidt- van Beek
De Gemzen
1:17:56
2
Lianne van haren
1:19:05
3
Petra Stapelberg
1:29:23
4
Annie van Rossum
2:01:12
MRECR, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Kuyken
Athlos
36:00
2
Arie Reurink
37:52
3
Jos Kinds
PEC 1910
39:09
4
Erwin Scheve
PEC 1910
39:55
5
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
39:58
6
Harry Sikkema
PEC 1910
40:47
7
Frank Verharen
PEC 1910
40:53
8
Bob Meewis
Veteranen Nederland
41:48
9
Hans Wieltink
PEC 1910
42:35
10
Henk Mulder
PEC 1910
43:27
11
Teun Holdijk
Veluwe
43:28
12
Hans Mulder
PEC 1910
44:00
13
Theo van Hoek
44:05
14
Danny Beernink
PEC 1910
45:43
15
Jan Boshoeve
PEC 1910
45:53
16
Jan de Wilde
46:09
17
Egbert Dijk
PEC 1910
46:11
18
Simon Gjaltema
PEC 1910
46:16
19
Albert Boeve
PEC 1910
46:17
20
Alfred Klaassen
PEC 1910
46:21
21
Frank Adema
46:29
22
Hans van den Berg
46:29
23
Michiel Penders
PEC 1910
46:37
24
Wim Huurink
PEC 1910
46:38
25
Jan Fransen
46:57
26
Eric Jansen
47:38
27
Dick Stoppelenburg
De Gemzen
47:39
28
Piet Dingemans
PEC 1910
48:18
29
John Schuijn
PEC 1910
48:23
30
Paul van de Moolen
PEC 1910
48:34
31
Hans Haring
PEC 1910
48:52
32
Silvo v.d. Vegte
49:13
33
Rob van Vliet
De Gemzen
49:15
34
Gerrit Jan Eckelboom
De Gemzen
49:16
35
Michiel Cotterink
49:48
36
Eddy van Hyum
PEC 1910
49:52
37
Marcel Jager
PEC 1910
50:10
38
Hero Drenth
PEC 1910
50:14
39
Peter Strobbing
PEC 1910
50:20
40
Harry Siegersma
PEC 1910
50:26
41
Dirk Hoitsma
PEC 1910
50:28
42
Allard van de Meer
PEC 1910
50:41
43
Frank van Es
PEC 1910
51:28
44
Roy Bosch
PEC 1910
51:53
45
Frans de Bode
Veteranen Nederland
52:03
46
Sjirk v.d. Groot
52:15
47
Antonio Lange
PEC 1910
52:50
48
Chris Opperman
Veluwe
53:02
49
Bert Slagter
53:19
50
Marinus van Riezen
PEC 1910
53:24
51
Gerrit Westrhof
PEC 1910
53:32
52
Aad v.d. Poel
55:17
53
Hennie Visser
PEC 1910
56:30
54
Eric Borger
PEC 1910
57:49
55
Kees Grafhorst
PEC 1910
59:51
56
Johan de Gier
1:00:59
57
Robert Cotterink
PEC 1910
1:01:32
58
Hendrik van Eerbeek
PEC 1910
1:01:52
59
Peter Dooyeweerd
PEC 1910
1:02:07
60
Henk Helmes
Hellas
1:02:46
61
Jan Vuijk
1:04:48
VRECR, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marg Koopmans
PEC 1910
48:11
2
Marcel van Vilsteren
PEC 1910
49:02
3
Dorte Petersen
PEC 1910
49:53
4
Morion Pals
PEC 1910
49:59
5
Marry Hooyer
PEC 1910
50:12
6
Jeanette Suijker
PEC 1910
50:27
7
Merita van Dorsten
PEC 1910
50:30
8
Jacqueline Kruithof
PEC 1910
51:51
9
Frededrique Dijkema
PEC 1910
53:02
10
Ingrid Siebert
PEC 1910
53:18
11
Joke Spaans
PEC 1910
53:18
12
Julie Voets
PEC 1910
53:34
13
Nienke Boom
PEC 1910
53:44
14
Marcha de Vries
PEC 1910
54:12
15
Germa Jansen
PEC 1910
54:19
16
Sowage Baasman
PEC 1910
54:28
17
Karin Smit
PEC 1910
54:57
18
Ineke Schoenmaker
PEC 1910
55:02
19
Lia Aarden
PEC 1910
55:03
20
Mirjam Smits
PEC 1910
55:08
21
Ineke Witte
PEC 1910
55:10
22
Erna Kerkhof
PEC 1910
59:28
23
Anja van de Pers
PEC 1910
59:51
24
Dorothee Koster
PEC 1910
1:00:16
25
Manique Montree
PEC 1910
1:02:00
26
Lian Helmes
PEC 1910
1:02:32
27
Monique van Riezen
PEC 1910
1:02:44
28
Ineke Helmes
1:02:49
29
Anneke Duinkerken
PEC 1910
1:06:10
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berdien ten Napel
PEC 1910
22:44
2
Gemma van der Kolk
24:07
3
Xandra van Lipzig
26:40
4
Maya de Heer
27:08
5
Corry Maasdamme
28:21
MRECR, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emiel van der Pijl
PEC 1910
19:22
2
Gerben Dalhuisen
De Gemzen
20:23
3
Gert Stijf
20:59
4
Bart Potjes
22:57
5
Peter van de Goolberg
Veluwe
24:12
6
Dick Leemkuil
24:28
7
Dirk Lokhorst
28:22
8
Jan de Wit
28:57
Uitslagen www.gemzen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
19-04-2003 15:23