Uitslagenlijst 3e Meerkantenloop Ermelo

Harderwijk - Woensdag 14 mei 2003

2,5JM, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlo Grunder
Ermelo
9:19
2
Patrick Winkeler
Ermelo
10:07
3
Yannick
Ermelo
11:36
4
Quincy van Driesten
Nijkerk
11:42
5
Remco Winkeler
Ermelo
13:11
2,5JV, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Morren
Harderwijk
10:02
2
Chala Garcia
Harderwijk
11:33
3
Iris Toes
Ermelo
11:34
2,5 H, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
8:23
2
Jarno Westerhof
Harderwijk
9:25
3
Douwe de Jager
Ermelo
11:33
4
Marco Maat
Ermelo
11:41
5
A Leeuw
Ermelo
14:20
6
Gert Schipper
Ermelo
15:26
7
K Keus
Harderwijk
16:56
8
W Vedder
Ermelo
24:03
9
C Martinsen
Ermelo
32:35
2,5 D, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Bakker
Ermelo
11:28
2
Mirjam de Bus
Dordrecht
12:45
3
Mireille de Vreeze
Zwolle
13:37
4
Nora de Leeuw
Harderwijk
14:38
5
Truida de Vries
Harderwijk
14:38
6
Malika Alaoui
Lelystad
15:32
7
Hetty Schouten
Harderwijk
15:43
8
RJ de Visser
Harderwijk
15:43
9
Bea de Paauw
Harderwijk
15:58
10
W Keyman
Harderwijk
16:01
11
Aafke Hammenga
Dronten
16:41
12
Simone Kasche
Harderwijk
20:02
13
Bea Hop
Ermelo
21:11
14
Nancy Wassink
Ermelo
21:51
15
Angela vd Wetering
Elburg
21:52
16
Marianne Radt
Ermelo
24:39
17
A Wullink
Ermelo
32:33
5 H, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Pot
Velp
17:31
2
Jos Karstanje
Utrecht
18:19
3
Robert Wingelaar
Ermelo
19:04
4
Robbert Jan Vasse
Harderwijk
19:12
5
Marijn Delhez
Zeewolde
19:21
6
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
19:42
7
Jap Swijnenburg
Ermelo
20:15
8
Gert Stijf
Elburg
20:34
9
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
20:44
10
Van der Meij
Ermelo
21:22
11
Arie van Buuren
Ermelo
21:47
12
Peter vd Kemp
Ermelo
22:11
13
Jan Wiessenberg
Doornspijk
22:22
14
Lodewijk Wiggers
Harderwijk
22:51
15
HM Hulleman
Harderwijk
22:54
16
Lex van der Beek
Ermelo
23:12
17
Aart Mostert
Nijkerk
23:30
18
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
23:55
19
Sandra Datema
Amersfoort
24:20
20
Dorian van Dalen
Ermelo
24:51
21
S Datema
Ermelo
26:11
22
Jan Spek
Ermelo
26:34
23
Wicher Olthof
Harderwijk
27:18
24
Peter van Gelder
Harderwijk
27:22
25
Freddie Kootstra
Apeldoorn
27:33
26
K Brons
Voorthuizen
28:42
27
Henk van Polen
Ermelo
29:37
28
Gerjan van Vliet
Harderwijk
29:38
29
Rob Groothuis
Ermelo
30:37
30
G Groeneveld
Harderwijk
31:02
31
Ernst Eikelenboom
Harderwijk
31:18
32
N Mayda
Ermelo
31:21
33
Trystan de Weerdt
Harderwijk
31:33
34
H de Weerdt
Harderwijk
31:33
35
PR van Atten
Nijkerk
31:48
36
Dominic Wijngaard
Ermelo
32:37
37
Marcel Wentholt
Ermelo
47:01
5 D, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka vd Hengel
Nijkerk
18:56
2
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
23:56
3
N Biesheuvel
Leystad
24:25
4
A vd vaart Overbeek
Ermelo
25:54
5
Ina van der Meij
Ermelo
25:58
6
Mirjam Hollander
Ermelo
26:29
7
Jenny Ros
Apeldoorn
27:34
8
Margreet van Leeuwen
Ermelo
27:50
9
J van Norden
Harderwijk
28:04
10
Corry Maasdamme
Utrecht
28:05
11
Teuni Cozijnsen
Harskamp
31:28
12
Jet Jonker
Harderwijk
31:47
13
Jolanda Smit
Harderwijk
31:48
14
Wilma Winkeler
Ermelo
31:53
15
Gerda Kok
Ermelo
32:13
16
Karen v Bijsteren Gijz
Harderwijk
32:14
17
Filonka Huizinga
Ermelo
33:48
18
Miranda Krol
Garderen
33:48
19
Irma Hop
Ermelo
33:52
20
C Teunis-Zunneberg
Ermelo
33:52
21
Natascha vd Bosch
Ermelo
53:01
10 H, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Koornstra
Harderwijk
34:15
2
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
35:22
3
Wijtze Vos
Amersfoort
36:21
4
J Kranenbarg
Ermelo
36:54
5
Gerjan van de Craats
Ermelo
37:00
6
Erik Steijlen
Harderwijk
37:16
7
Henk Ruiter
Leusden
38:28
8
Johan Pul
Elspeet
40:02
9
Gert Verhoeve
Harderwijk
40:36
10
Jaap Hop
Hierden
41:33
11
JFB Roepman
Ermelo
42:16
12
R Kaspers
Putten
42:26
13
Jaco Reijgersberg
Harderwijk
42:30
14
Michael Goosensen
Harderwijk
43:40
15
John Kok
Harderwijk
43:45
16
G vd Berg
Elspeet
43:53
17
Dingo Kist
Ermelo
44:04
18
M Bos
Ermelo
48:45
19
Hester Vos
Hilversum
49:02
20
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
50:27
21
Marten Knipers
Harderwijk
51:37
22
Eric vd Wal
Ermelo
52:18
23
Henk van de Zande
Elspeet
53:27
10 D, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Tji
Utrecht
40:38
2
Polly
Ermelo
41:42
3
Heleen van der Veen
Harderwijk
43:59
4
Roos van Leengoed
Harderwijk
45:16
5
Clasien Brons
Ermelo
46:04
6
Sandra van Huffelen
Ermelo
46:22
7
Annemarie Lucas
Harderwijk
50:48
8
Liesbeth Tienkamp
Ermelo
59:21
10 HV, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart van Beek
Ermelo
35:25
2
Rien de Vries
Harderwijk
38:42
3
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
39:00
4
G Bakker
Ermelo
39:13
5
A Nijboer
Ermelo
39:43
6
Piet Wassenanaar
Barneveld
39:58
7
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
40:06
8
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
40:37
9
G Groenvels
Elspeet
41:59
10
Leidekker
Ermelo
42:10
11
Henk Hoekert
Hulshorst
42:25
12
Aart Goossensen
Ermelo
42:29
13
Paul van Dalen
Ermelo
42:31
14
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
42:44
15
Dirk Bakker
Hoevelaken
43:00
16
H van Veen
Nunspeet
43:33
17
Cor van Asselt
Elspeet
44:23
18
Rik de Weerd
Barneveld
44:49
19
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
44:53
20
Ton Valentin
Harderwijk
45:00
21
Jaap Pluim
Elspeet
45:10
22
Gerrit Vermeer
Uddel
45:24
23
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
46:02
24
Paul van Uhm
Ermelo
46:14
25
Hans van Nieuwenhuijze
Nunspeet
46:30
26
Jan van de Brink
Harderwijk
46:50
27
Ap de Ruiter
Elspeet
46:58
28
Andre Adriaanse
Ermelo
47:16
29
Albert Tsanga Sjoe
Harderwijk
47:27
30
Rien Petersen
Harderwijk
47:33
31
Nico Schoone
Apeldoorn
48:08
32
Q van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
48:15
33
Hielke van de Harde
Apeldoorn
48:28
34
Jop Blom
Ermelo
49:01
35
Harrie Stempher
Deventer
49:35
36
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
50:04
37
R van Belle
Ermelo
50:34
38
Hans Oosterloo
Harderwijk
51:46
39
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
51:53
40
P Hackenitz
Ermelo
52:47
41
Rien Delhez
Zeewolde
52:50
42
J van Veen
Harderwijk
53:01
43
Frank Verkley
Harderwijk
53:34
44
Jaap Wisse
Ermelo
53:48
45
G Pot
Baarn
54:10
46
Hein van Asselt
Harderwijk
54:10
47
Gerrit Bakker
Huizen
54:31
48
Koos Blauw
Ermelo
54:32
49
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
55:23
50
De Jong
Swifterbant
55:47
51
JW Norbart
Ermelo
55:53
52
Gijs Knopper
Nunspeet
55:55
53
K van Eikenhorst
Ermelo
56:14
54
Knieriem
Ermelo
59:51
55
R van Boven
Harderwijk
1:03:43
56
Bert Wilbrink
Harderwijk
1:04:08
10 DV, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Bouwmeester
Ermelo
43:59
2
M van de Mortel
Amsterdam
45:12
3
Nelly Wels
Harderwijk
48:48
4
Geke Severein
Harderwijk
51:03
5
G Oudhof
Hierden
51:10
6
Klaske Spek
Ermelo
51:11
7
Ireen Pellen
Ermelo
52:19
8
Janny Hackenitz
Ermelo
52:52
9
Gerry Verbeek
Harderwijk
55:19
10
Mieke van den Top
Harderwijk
55:55
11
S schriever Kaestner
Ermelo
56:08
12
Els Baars
Ermelo
57:25
13
Thea Busser
Garderen
57:58
14
Margot Terhol
ermelo
57:59
15
Annelies van Asselt
Elspeet
1:00:01
16
Ria Wouters
Ermelo
1:00:46
17
Emmy van den Brink
Harderwijk
1:00:50
18
Anke van den Berg
Ermelo
1:01:43
19
Henny Hardeman
Ermelo
1:03:24
20
Franas Ahrnes
Harderwijk
1:03:36
21
Carolien Salome
Harderwijk
1:03:37
22
Willy Kruit
Ermelo
1:03:44
23
Marjolein Schouten
Ermelo
1:03:48
24
Hilda Huijst
Harderwijk
1:04:09
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2003 20:47