Uitslagenlijst 8e Sportpunt Zeelandloop (10km)

Goes - Vrijdag 16 mei 2003

SEN M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
32:14
2
Sjaak Brouwer
Dynamica
35:22
3
Floris Jan Koole
Dynamica
36:33
4
Marc Augustijn
AV '56
36:37
5
Gerard Posthuma
AV '56
36:45
6
Ron le Roy
Dynamica
36:49
7
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
37:39
8
Manfred Meulmeester
Dynamica
38:05
9
Marco Geldof
Dynamica
38:45
10
Seth Dijkstra
Loopgroep PK
38:56
11
Edwin de Leeuw
AV '56
39:09
12
Rinie Schipper
AV '56
40:27
13
Dennis Plessius
AV '56
42:33
14
Ronald de Rijke
Dynamica
42:45
15
Marcel Israel
Dynamica
44:59
16
Bareld Kootstra
AV '56
45:03
SEN V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Verbeek
Dynamica
39:50
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
32:37
2
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
35:01
3
Rens Bostelaar
Dynamica
35:24
4
Tonny Lauret
Scheldesport
36:39
5
Peter Vader
Delta Sport
37:10
6
Jacky Luitwieler
Dynamica
39:24
7
Jan van Wingerden
AV '56
40:54
8
Adrie Drijdijk
AV '56
40:58
9
Herman Abbink
AV '56
42:34
10
Jack Smits
Dynamica
42:35
11
Cor Lockefeer
Dynamica
51:49
M 50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees vd Pol
AV '56
38:15
2
Theo den Herder
AV '56
38:55
3
John Overweel
Dynamica
39:23
4
Wim Roose
AV '56
39:34
5
Jos Boogaard
Dynamica
40:01
6
Willy Verbiest
Dynamica
40:12
7
Karel van de Gruiter
Dynamica
40:20
8
Jaap Oele
AV '56
41:07
9
Jaap Constant
Veteranen Nederland
42:00
10
Kees Marcusse
Dynamica
43:29
11
Hugo Poortvliet
Dynamica
44:19
12
PW Beijer
Dynamica
44:34
13
Kees de Waal
AV '56
45:40
14
Wim Sies
Dynamica
45:48
15
Jan Roose
AV '56
48:19
16
Jo van Kleven
Veteranen Nederland
53:52
17
Machiel Sinke
Veteranen Nederland
54:44
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Mol
Veteranen Nederland
40:56
2
Adri Noordijke
Veteranen Nederland
43:41
3
Rein Swint
Veteranen Nederland
46:36
4
Anton SChoenmakers
Dynamica
47:08
5
Gilles de Witte
AV '56
54:20
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaan Maartense
AV '56
41:15
2
Hannie de Jager
AV '56
45:54
3
Nellie Goetheer
Veteranen Nederland
46:37
MTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Vader
36:41
2
Erik Kok
38:34
3
Kevin de Pagter
39:38
4
Edwin Maljaars
41:03
5
Giel Joziasse
41:59
6
Jos Bekker
42:59
7
P van Limbergen
43:13
8
Paul Lindenbergh
44:28
9
Cor Labruyere
44:39
10
Jos Bekker
44:46
11
Rob Melse
45:35
12
Jan van Doorn
46:42
13
Ad van Liere
46:43
14
Sander Tissink
47:03
15
Janus Karelse
50:14
VTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margo Kole
48:53
2
Silvana Ciarelli
50:15
3
Paulette de Kraker
55:04
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2003 22:41