Uitslagenlijst Vechtloop

Weesp - Zondag 1 juni 2003

M2.5, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon Westland
Weesp
10:32
2
Mees van der Pool
Almere
11:45
3
Nigel van der Valk
Mijdrecht
13:54
4
Laurens Reinds
Weesp
14:01
5
Jasper Bekema
Weesp
14:06
6
Westley Schluter
Weesp
15:38
7
Bjorn Bockweg
weesp
20:26
8
Ricardo Schluter
Weesp
22:05
V2.5, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Cornelisz
Almere
11:22
2
Madelon Kester
Weesp
15:58
3
Silke Portengen
Weesp
20:48
4
Angelique Schluter
Weesp
22:07
5
Janna Grijpink
Weesp
26:24
6
Benthe Grijpink
Weesp
36:00
M5, 5,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Fecken
Gravenland
21:40
2
Jeroen Brieffies
Weesp
22:07
3
Cornel van den Bosch
Abcoude
22:12
4
Jelmo Bonomo
Almere
23:16
5
Albert Callenbach
Almere
25:06
6
Daan Hagenstein
Weesp
26:40
7
Helmut Ravenhorst
Hilversum
26:42
8
Jim Hagenstein
Weesp
26:47
9
Jos van Aken
Muiderberg
27:11
10
Johan Moojen
Amsterdam
27:26
11
Karel Voigt
Weesp
27:53
12
Jose Beira
Zaandijk
28:05
13
J.Beira
Zaandam
28:08
14
Frank Wester
Weesp
28:27
15
Arie van Houten
Nederhorst den Berg
29:45
16
Remco Kramer
Weesp
30:37
17
A. v. Kooij
Weesp
31:49
18
Mario van der Stam
Almere
32:44
19
Rob Smit
Weesp
33:14
20
Tim Bunnik
Weesp
33:53
21
Remco van Thienen
Bussum
34:20
22
Max Jilderda
Weesp
34:34
23
Jeroen Vendrig
34:51
24
Hans Bergh
Hilversum
35:37
25
Mark Bunnik
Weesp
37:43
26
Abid Eddady
Amsterdam
39:02
27
Bertus van Loenen
Hilversum
42:51
28
J.vd Laan
Weesp
43:29
29
Rob Christoffel
Driemond
43:45
V5, 5,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pita Hoogendoorn
Weesp
27:18
2
Annet Schipper
Muiden
29:02
3
W. Galesloot Handjes
Weesp
33:07
4
Charlotte Fellinger
Weesp
33:46
5
Ans de Leeuw
Weesp
34:00
6
Margriet Zwier
Landsmeer
34:47
7
Arlene Hodge
Weesp
34:55
8
Monique Jilderda
Weesp
34:57
9
Marie Louise Geertsen
Weesp
34:58
10
Monique Fellinger
Weesp
35:13
11
Marianne de Meij
Weesp
37:26
12
Marjolijn v. Kooij
Weesp
38:03
13
Anneke Monteban
Almere
40:34
14
Linda Elsnerus
Amsterdam ZO
43:20
15
Kim van der Laan
Weesp
43:27
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
36:16
2
Barry Dooper
Weesp
36:30
3
Johan Meijer
Dronten
36:38
4
Duk Bekema
Weesp
36:54
5
Arjen Soet
Weesp
37:43
6
Chris Borsch
Weesp
38:43
7
Rob Cornelisz
Almere
41:39
8
Wout Bosch
Hilversum
41:54
9
Dirk van Hoek
Weesp
42:14
10
Hein Cregten
Amsterdam
43:22
11
Rob de Vries
Baambrugge
44:34
12
Wim Gentenaar
Weesp
45:23
13
Evert Cornelisz
Huizen
46:22
14
Boudewijn Schipper
Muiden
46:45
15
Maaikel Warnars
Weesp
48:25
16
Bjorn vd Neut
Weesp
48:48
17
Michel Pronk
Weesp
48:53
18
Tycho Muda
Weesp
49:16
19
Cornelis Borsch
Weesp
49:25
20
Henk van Eijken
Weesp
49:55
21
Hans Voigt
Weesp
50:07
22
Cees Schep
Weesp
50:19
23
Theo Bank
Amsterdam
50:20
24
Hans de Meij
Weesp
50:25
25
Lennard Veerman
Weesp
50:34
26
Remie Jansen
Weesp
50:43
27
Paul van Rutten
50:46
28
Ron Heijnis
Weesp
51:01
29
Sjoerd Bosma
Weesp
51:31
30
Ali Lawal
Amsterdam
51:45
31
Laszlo Kjhazy
Amsterdam
52:06
32
Vincent Muda
Weesp
52:57
33
Leo Klijn
Weesp
53:00
34
Tjebbe Bosma
Weesp
53:10
35
Marco Pluijm
Weesp
53:16
36
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
53:20
37
Jos Beukeboom
Weesp
53:22
38
Robert van de Wetering
Almere
53:41
39
Bas Singeling
Weesp
54:53
40
Dennis Krommenhoek
Amstelveen
55:29
41
Thomas Recken
Weesp
56:07
42
Pieter Reemers
Amsterdam
56:09
43
Niels van de Griend
Weesp
56:16
44
Maarten Bordewijk
Weesp
56:58
45
Wouter de Wildt
Weesp
57:20
46
Dirk Buursma
Weesp
57:29
47
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam
57:31
48
Daan Visscher
Weesp
57:43
49
Eric Pluijm
Weesp
57:44
50
Henk Plet
Amsterdam
59:16
51
Bert Slot
Blaricum
59:40
52
Paul Lewin
Weesp
1:00:10
53
Chris Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
1:00:20
54
Victor Ferrero
Weesp
1:00:26
55
Jacques Renooij
Amsterdam
1:00:30
56
R.S. van Aalst
Amsterdam Z.O.
1:01:12
57
Dik Ruiter
Almere
1:01:30
58
Peter Galesloot
Weesp
1:02:33
59
Ike Christoffel
Weesp
1:02:48
60
Jurriaan Brandsma
Landsmeer
1:03:12
61
Gert van Tienen
Bussum
1:03:58
62
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam ZO
1:04:24
63
Gerry Middendorff
Weesp
1:04:33
64
Jamie Konicks
Weesp
1:07:12
65
Mike Jansen
Weesp
1:07:28
66
Frans Tikkemeijer
Almere
1:08:32
67
Simon Zoutendijk
Bussum
1:10:25
68
Andre Verheul
Weesp
1:12:31
69
Ernesto Becker
Bussum
1:13:47
70
Koen Beenken
Weesp
3:09:36
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Luth
Weesp
49:22
2
Paula van Hulten
Weesp
51:16
3
Anke van den Bergh
Weesp
51:55
4
Eefke Vermeulen
Amstelveen
53:35
5
Eline den Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
55:58
6
Rian Harmsen
Amsterdam
56:45
7
Anouk Ferrero
Hilversum
1:00:28
8
Fleur Cregten
Amsterdam
1:00:33
9
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
1:00:45
10
Petra Baeten
Weesp
1:02:28
11
Elisabeth Blok
Huizen
1:02:59
12
Ellen Poederbach
Amsterdam
1:03:38
13
Annemieke Belien
Nederhorst den Berg
1:04:15
14
Ingrid Seegers
Weesp
1:07:03
15
Ria Kloosterman
Diemen
1:08:31
16
Nicole Jonker
Weesp
1:19:55
M15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Kelling
Amsterdam
57:24
2
Marcel Frankfort
Hoorn
58:27
3
Johan van Rijn
Almere
58:59
4
Ronald van de Wetering
Almere
1:03:01
5
Wim den Blanken
Baarn
1:06:45
6
Erik van der Voort
Weesp
1:07:10
7
O. Phielix
Weesp
1:11:56
8
Stef Schouten
Weesp
1:12:21
9
H. Korbijn
Amstelveen
1:13:09
10
Nico van der Gender
Weesp
1:13:11
11
Gerard Blees
Castricum
1:16:47
12
Eric Burniston
Weesp
1:19:39
13
Miro Peters
Weesp
1:20:13
14
Kasan
Amsterdam
1:20:54
15
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:23:24
16
Ton Streep
Amsterdam
1:24:21
17
Bert Fink
Egmond a-d Hoef
1:26:04
18
Ed van der Mark
Weesp
1:27:17
19
R. Tracey
Hilversum
1:28:38
20
Ger van Gaalen
Weesp
1:30:02
21
Hans Nieuwenhuyse
Amsterdam
1:31:09
22
Michiel Bartenbal
Weesp
1:32:11
23
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:32:26
24
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
1:34:03
25
Chris Blum
Weesp
1:35:20
26
Sander Beek
Mijdrecht
1:38:12
27
Jos Zuijderwijk
Amsterdam
1:41:28
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Baars
Nederhorst den Berg
1:21:17
2
Debbe van der Hoek
Weesp
1:26:52
3
Lucie Jacobs
Weesp
1:30:18
4
Debbie Klercq
Weesp
1:35:18
5
Willemijn Punt
Bilthoven
1:38:48
6
Liesbeth van Schaick
Muiden
1:49:09
M21.1, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard van Rijn
Almere
1:18:53
2
Jeroen van Geelen
Hilversum
1:30:08
3
Moshood Giwa
Diemen
1:30:51
4
Arend Hollebeek
Weesp
1:31:24
5
Paul Hekman
Weesp
1:34:10
6
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:35:03
7
Chris Driessen
Hilversum
1:36:09
8
Ray van Kesteren
Weesp
1:38:17
9
Marc Schouten
Weesp
1:39:02
10
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:41:24
11
Jeroen Kooijman
Mijdrecht
1:48:08
12
Dick Kuipers
Zaandam
1:48:33
13
Paul Bunnik
Weesp
1:51:08
14
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
1:52:05
15
Rob Groot
Zaandam
1:54:50
16
Nan van den Berg
Uithoorn
1:56:19
17
William Bloem
Almere
1:56:48
18
Auke de Schipper
Hilversumj
1:57:32
19
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:57:43
20
Johan van Eijk
Maarssen
1:59:35
21
Zsolt Kadar
Amsterdam Z.O.
2:00:12
22
Jeroen Pen
Almere
2:01:43
23
M. Cornelissen
Uithoorn
2:01:49
24
Chris Smeekes
Weesp
2:03:18
25
Stephan de Koning
Almere
2:04:06
26
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
2:04:09
27
Henk Bode
Almere
2:18:50
28
Henk Swaan
Amsterdam Z.O.
2:30:26
V21.1, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
1:42:37
2
Elisabeth van den Berg
Uithoorn
1:56:20
3
Bastiana van Zutphen
Tienhoven
2:09:14
4
Julia Wouters
Amsterdam
2:16:51
5
Anouk Bijl
Amsterdam
2:16:51
6
Annemieke Bakker
Weesp
2:18:09
7
Mariette Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
2:24:36
http://www.ttweesp.nl/vechtloop
Georganiseerd door S.V. The Victory en Trim- en Trainingsgroep Weesp
Uitslagen.nl
08-06-2003 23:45