Uitslagenlijst 6 Engelse mijlen

Zwaag - Zondag 8 juni 2003

M, 6 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim Mooij
Hollandia
33:23
2
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
35:39
3
Jeroen Doodeman
SAV
36:00
4
Peter de Haan
Zwaag
37:32
5
Danny Hazewindus
Hollandia
37:44
6
Erwin le Blansch
Blokker
37:56
7
Ronald Luijters
Diemen
38:53
8
Luc Boot
Hoogkarspel
39:18
9
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
40:56
10
Wim van Berkum
Zwaag
41:00
11
Robin Schonenberg
Hoogkarspel
41:30
12
Edwin van Westen
Hoorn Nh
41:37
13
Theo v. Opzeeland
Hoorn Nh
41:42
14
Adrie Klijbroek
Zwaag
42:55
15
Peter Buur
Amsterdam
45:00
16
Hans Schattefor
Zwaag
45:07
17
Chris van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
46:16
18
Peter Faas
Hollandia
46:23
19
Harry Leegwater
Hoorn Nh
48:39
20
Gerard Jong
Zwaag
48:40
21
Robbin Takken
Zwaag
48:44
22
Jan Reus
Hollandia
48:49
23
Peter Out
Beverwijk
50:41
24
Ruben Vink
Blokker
55:20
M40, 6 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
34:23
2
Bert Bouma
Hollandia
35:04
3
Marcel Frankfort
Hoorn Nh
35:10
4
Gerrie Meijer
Zwaag
36:59
5
Jan Smit
Hollandia
37:32
6
Hans van Diepen
Hollandia
38:00
7
Rolf Olsen
Purmerend
38:55
8
Henk de Jong
Hoorn Nh
39:03
9
Kees Sijm
Hera
39:14
10
SJAAK Pronk
Hollandia
39:19
11
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
39:21
12
Sjaak Takken
Zwaag
39:25
13
Vincent Buis
Hoorn Nh
40:26
14
Rene Glas
Hoorn Nh
41:22
15
Rob Wams
Hoorn Nh
41:49
16
Jos van Bockxmeer
Blokker
42:44
17
Pieter Blokland
Hoorn Nh
46:33
18
Leon Berendse
Warder
49:00
19
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
49:57
20
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
52:01
21
Theo Vink
Blokker
52:02
22
Eric Boonzajer
Hoorn Nh
54:36
23
Chris Blok
Zwaag
55:37
M50, 6 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Meijer
Hollandia
36:22
2
Adri Zijdewind
Veteranen Nederland
36:43
3
Koos van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
37:04
4
Joop Bos
Enkhuizen
37:54
5
Jan Kreuk
SAV
38:49
6
Nico Wenker
Hollandia
39:04
7
Lex de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
40:13
8
Sjaak Boon
Venhuizen
40:53
9
Sjaak Blom
Hoorn Nh
41:05
10
Piet Rood
Hoogkarspel
45:11
11
Thijs Hazewindus
Heemskerk
45:25
12
PeterKoomen
Nibbixwoud
46:17
13
Simon Oudt
Blokker
49:28
14
Wietze Pathuis
Purmerend
50:41
15
Hans Appel
Hoorn Nh
51:13
16
Toon Koning
Hollandia
1:04:39
V, 6 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Paauw
Blokker
46:01
2
Denise Baas
Hoorn Nh
51:12
3
Susan Koopman
Hollandia
51:30
V35, 6 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Swinkels
Hoorn Nh
39:15
2
TONNY Dekkers
Hollandia
42:40
3
Stien Visser
Zwaag
46:15
4
Frida Mordhorst
Hollandia
46:22
5
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
46:34
6
Anita Versteeg
Zwaag
49:07
7
Marlene van Ophem
Hoorn Nh
49:11
8
Marjella de Jong-Bouwh
Hoorn Nh
53:12
9
Lily Dekker
Purmerend
58:00
Bouwbedrijf Entius Zwaag
Berkhout Tros Bouwadviseurs Alkmaar
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2003 21:46