Uitslagenlijst 10e Lelieloop Road Runners

Etten-Leur - Maandag 9 juni 2003

1200M, SCHOLIEREN 1200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coen Gelijns
Hoeven
5:31
2
Mark Verwijmeren
Etten-Leur
5:35
3
Nick Mills
Etten-Leur
5:37
4
Joep de Hoon
Bavel
5:40
5
Wouter de Hoon
Bavel
6:02
6
Bryan Voogt
Etten-Leur
6:07
7
Tristan Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
6:15
8
Niels van der Weyden
7:02
9
Yannick van Dijk
Etten-Leur
7:24
10
Ben Sijben
Etten-Leur
7:38
11
Fabrice van Dijk
Etten-Leur
9:11
1200V, SCHOLIEREN 1200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myra Franken
Sprundel
4:46
2
Annique Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
5:23
3
Donita Francken
Etten-Leur
5:43
4
Manouk van de Klundert
Zevenbergen
6:01
5
Marielle Blom
Sprundel
6:10
6
Myrna Blom
Sprundel
6:10
7
Marieke Heijs
Etten-Leur
6:15
8
Anouk Rits
6:33
9
Naomi Voogt
Etten-Leur
6:34
10
Milou Melis
Etten-Leur
6:38
11
Tanee Wijnings
Etten-Leur
6:44
12
Arie Leijs
Zevenbergen
6:52
13
Britt Melis
Etten-Leur
6:53
14
Judith Harbrink
Etten-Leur
7:45
15
Kayleigh Kabout
Etten-Leur
8:12
16
Tara Mohunlol
Etten-Leur
8:27
17
Ismay Groeneveld
Etten-Leur
10:34
18
Nienke Kabout
Etten-Leur
11:07
3KMM, SCHOLIEREN 3000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Elst
Schijf
11:00
2
Willem vd Riet
Etten-Leur
11:08
3
Niels Clarijs
Etten-Leur
12:53
4
Robin van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
13:21
5
Huub Sijben
Etten-Leur
13:26
6
Maarten Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
19:25
3KMV, SCHOLIEREN 3000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van der Wansem
Etten-Leur
12:14
2
Lian Bax
Etten-Leur
13:32
3
Brenda Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
13:32
4
Maaike Luyten
Etten-Leur
15:01
5KMM, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Voeten
Etten-Leur
17:50
2
Tonio de Jong
Etten-Leur
17:52
3
Mark Burger
Etten-Leur
18:31
4
Piet vd Sanden
Etten-Leur
18:34
5
Maikel Mol
Etten-Leur
18:48
6
Jan vd Moezel
Etten-Leur
19:03
7
Stefan Krak
Etten-Leur
19:12
8
Rini Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
19:15
9
Johan de Hoon
Bavel
19:20
10
Maerijn van Well
Etten-Leur
19:23
11
Stef Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
19:37
12
Frank Blom
Sprundel
19:40
13
Emile Bakelaar
Etten-Leur
19:52
14
Martin Karreman
Halsteren
19:52
15
Douwe Schouwenaars
Etten-Leur
20:02
16
Dirk Danen
Oud Gastel
20:08
17
Marc Hoskens
Etten-Leur
20:10
18
Toon Luijten
Etten-Leur
20:13
19
Raymond Wabeke
Sint-Lenaarts
20:16
20
Rinus van Unen
Etten-Leur
20:17
21
Koos Nieuwkerk
Fijnaart
20:22
22
Rens Oomen
Etten-Leur
20:50
23
Thomas Chaulet
Etten-Leur
20:50
24
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
20:50
25
Rick van Beurden
Etten-Leur
20:54
26
Peter Koenraadt
Hoeven
20:57
27
Joop Haverkamp
Roosendaal
20:57
28
Wim van Dorst
Etten-Leur
21:01
29
Ben van Loon
Etten-Leur
21:11
30
Johan de Bloeme
Etten-Leur
21:22
31
Tonny van der Steen
Rucphen
21:23
32
Arthuur Noordman
Etten-Leur
21:24
33
W van Oosterhout
Etten-Leur
21:30
34
André de Roij
Etten-Leur
21:31
35
Jan Kiewit
Etten-Leur
21:34
36
Guy Francken
Etten-Leur
21:41
37
Vincent Oomen
Sprundel
21:42
38
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
21:57
39
Peter Geurtsen
Etten-Leur
22:17
40
Kees van Haperen
Etten-Leur
22:30
41
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
22:37
42
Wim Kompanje
Etten-Leur
22:44
43
Rini Mol
Etten-Leur
22:46
44
Jaap Lagendijk
Etten-Leur
22:50
45
Rene Hollemans
Klundert
22:55
46
Christ Huijben
Prinsenbeek
23:08
47
Dennis Haverkamp
Etten-Leur
23:18
48
Glenn van Riel
Etten-Leur
23:21
49
Johan Nouws
Etten-Leur
23:28
50
René Clarijs
Etten-Leur
23:29
51
Jos de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
23:39
52
Andre Rits
Etten-Leur
23:49
53
Jeffrey van Bergen
Etten-Leur
23:56
54
Sjoerd Peeters
Etten-Leur
23:57
55
Martin Kortsmit
Etten-Leur
24:12
56
Leon van den Eijnden
Roosendaal
24:15
57
Kees Wit
Etten-Leur
24:23
58
Stefan Peetoom
Etten-Leur
24:25
59
Yde de Lange
Etten-Leur
24:27
60
Ton Dekkers
Etten-Leur
24:36
61
Frank vd Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
25:07
62
Johan Valentijn
Sprundel
25:08
63
Johan Coremans
Etten-Leur
25:12
64
Kevin van Beurden
Etten-Leur
25:21
65
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
25:26
66
Jan Stegeman
Etten-Leur
25:29
67
Edwin van der Weijden
Wouw
25:31
68
André Wijnings
Etten-Leur
25:31
69
René Verwijmeren
Etten-Leur
25:51
70
Jos Brand
Etten-Leur
25:58
71
Frans Evers
Etten-Leur
25:59
72
Iain Mills
Etten-Leur
26:03
73
Fred Wijnman
Etten-Leur
26:07
74
Cees van Drunen
Etten-Leur
26:22
75
Jan Daamen
Etten-Leur
26:48
76
Con Arnouts
Etten-Leur
27:00
77
Jack van de Sande
Sint Willebrord
27:10
78
Jan Verhagen
Moergestel
27:47
79
Geert Vervoort
Etten-Leur
27:50
80
Werner van Mook
Etten-Leur
27:57
81
Johan Nouws
Etten-Leur
28:19
82
Vincent Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
28:20
83
Fred van Neerbos
Heerle
28:26
84
Hans de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
28:46
85
Piet Halters
Sprundel
29:05
86
A Vermeeren
Breda
29:19
87
Antoon van Dongen
Breda
29:39
88
Nouwtit Nassari
Apeldoorn
29:53
89
Thomas Heijnen
Breda
30:10
90
Wouter van Dongen
Etten-Leur
30:22
91
Fred Rombouts
Breda
30:57
92
Jac Wijnings
Sint Willebrord
32:04
93
Jan Kustermans
Etten-Leur
33:48
5KMV, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Krijgsman
Breda
20:49
2
Caroline Tak
Raamsdonksveer
20:59
3
Jeanette Poldervaart
Zuidland
21:06
4
Dimmy Broos
Etten-Leur
21:11
5
Marly van Neerbos
Heerle
22:26
6
Veronica Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
22:35
7
Anneke Baabbi
Oudenbosch
22:40
8
Anke Dielemans
Etten-Leur
23:47
9
Rosallie Sijben
Etten-Leur
24:34
10
Ria Rombouts
Hoeven
25:20
11
Nicolle Peetoom
Etten-Leur
25:50
12
Marja de Heer
Etten-Leur
25:57
13
Nelleke Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
26:00
14
Netty Mol
Etten-Leur
26:01
15
Rina Broos
Hoeven
26:14
16
Jolanda de Jong
Rucphen
26:17
17
Hennie de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
26:24
18
Marijke Prins
Wageningen
26:42
19
Anita van de Sande
Sint Willebrord
27:10
20
Ria Frijters
Etten-Leur
27:10
21
Jeanne van Dijk
Etten-Leur
27:34
22
Helma Hendricks
Etten-Leur
27:42
23
Oda Snel - van de Leur
Etten-Leur
27:49
24
Rina Kint
Etten-Leur
27:50
25
Adrie Floren
Etten-Leur
27:54
26
Loes Poppe
Etten-Leur
27:54
27
Annemiek Melis
Etten-Leur
27:55
28
Esmee Brand
Etten-Leur
27:56
29
Agnes Burger
Etten-Leur
28:22
30
Karin Verhagen
Etten-Leur
28:56
31
Ellen Mouwen
Etten-Leur
28:59
32
Irma Los
Breda
29:10
33
Maria Voeten
Zundert
29:14
34
Annemarie Hofmans
Andel
29:39
35
Nelleke Blok
Etten-Leur
29:46
36
Maria van Elteren
Rijsbergen
29:59
37
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
30:01
38
Petra Grunmuller
Etten-Leur
30:06
39
Letty Bruininckx
Etten-Leur
30:09
40
Astrid van de Luijtgaa
Etten-Leur
30:11
41
Ineke Ryckaert
Etten-Leur
30:13
42
Ida Kustermans
Etten-Leur
30:19
43
Carla Vervoort
Etten-Leur
30:22
44
Paula Kriezels
Etten-Leur
30:32
45
Monique Rombouts
Breda
30:57
46
Amber Stegink
Nijmegen
31:59
47
Wil Scholle
Etten-Leur
33:47
48
Marieke de Rijk
Etten-Leur
46:14
10KMM, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert Touw
Etten-Leur
33:17
2
Alex van Tilburg
33:48
3
Ruud Woord
Roosendaal
33:59
4
Richard van Oosterhout
Sint Willebrord
36:14
5
Abdel ALi Baabbi
Oudenbosch
38:02
6
Francois van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
38:02
7
Henk Bruijns
Bavel
38:38
8
Wim van HAperen
Etten-Leur
38:47
9
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
39:02
10
Tini de Rooy
Sint Willebrord
39:24
11
Leon Roks
Standaardbuiten
39:26
12
John Marijnissen
Breda
39:47
13
Peter van Gils
Prinsenbeek
40:10
14
Pieter Ennings
Rijsbergen
40:22
15
Peter Nagtzaam
Standdaarbuiten
40:32
16
Joris Brouwer
Raamsdonk
40:48
17
Adriaan Mulders
Standdaarbuiten
40:53
18
Peter Woestenberg
Sint Willebrord
40:57
19
Ton van Peer
Etten-Leur
41:00
20
Loek Lips
Breda
41:23
21
Paul Salawan Bessie
Etten-Leur
41:34
22
Niels Janssen
Breda
41:37
23
Frans van Exsel
Galder
41:42
24
Jos de Ceuster
Etten-Leur
41:50
25
Paul van Gent
Etten-Leur
41:50
26
Ludo van Alphen
Zandvoort
41:59
27
Jos Bruurs
Breda
41:59
28
Jack de Bruyn
Etten-Leur
42:12
29
Gerard Floor
Rotterdam
42:13
30
Edwin Spangenberg
42:23
31
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
42:28
32
John Musterd
Breda
42:29
33
Cees Schaap
Breda
42:30
34
Jan Snelders
Breda
42:36
35
Dave Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
42:39
36
Sietse Schouwenaars
Etten-Leur
42:46
37
Thijs Derks
Breda
42:53
38
Chris Strous
Breda
42:56
39
Gerard Stoop
Breda
43:06
40
Wilfred Heeren
Etten-Leur
43:06
41
Arno Herrenwegh
Breda
43:18
42
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
43:42
43
Arie Monster
Willemstad Nb
43:42
44
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
43:45
45
Koos van Gils
Breda
43:51
46
Jos Jochems
Etten-Leur
43:55
47
Ruud Touw
Etten-Leur
44:05
48
Eric van den Nobelen
Etten-Leur
44:08
49
Fons de Meester
Etten-Leur
44:12
50
Toine Dingemans
Breda
44:21
51
Paul Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
44:23
52
Stefan Schroot
Roosendaal
44:26
53
Antoon Voermans
Breda
44:45
54
Leen Gelijns
Hoeven
44:59
55
Ward Blommaert
Hoogstraten
45:02
56
Ton Harbrink
Etten-Leur
45:04
57
Marc Roelands
Rijsbergen
45:07
58
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
45:07
59
John Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
45:14
60
Jan vd Ruiden
Rijsbergen
45:25
61
Jan Mertens
Etten-Leur
45:26
62
Ad Pertijs
45:27
63
Gerardus Bartels
Etten-Leur
45:36
64
Piet Hoogervorst
Breda
45:41
65
Arjaan Jansen
Hoeven
45:46
66
Ad van Beek
45:47
67
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
46:04
68
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
46:33
69
Martin Nuiten
Fijnaart
46:37
70
Patrick Brouwers
Etten-Leur
46:42
71
Bob Stoeken
Etten-Leur
46:48
72
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
46:48
73
Jack van de Klundert
Zevenbergen
46:49
74
Johan Stoop
Zevenbergen
46:51
75
Jos Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
47:07
76
Peter Sanders
Etten-Leur
47:32
77
Thomas Heijnen
Breda
47:40
78
Bertus van Eekelen
Etten-Leur
47:43
79
Johan van Schaik
Breda
47:51
80
Robert Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
47:53
81
Gert Traa
Rijsbergen
48:11
82
Tom Vaane
Hoeven
48:14
83
Toine van Leeuwen
Breda
48:19
84
Hans van der Meer
Etten-Leur
48:25
85
Hans Nous
Breda
48:37
86
Rob Kuiper
Groningen
49:12
87
Jan Groeneveld
Rotterdam
49:18
88
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
49:23
89
Ad Vissers
49:24
90
Robert van Dorresteijn
Etten-Leur
49:36
91
A van der Zanden
Etten-Leur
50:09
92
Djim Vervaart
Etten-Leur
50:11
93
John van Geel
Etten-Leur
50:11
94
Rens Vervaart
Etten-Leur
50:11
95
Chris Damkat
Etten-Leur
50:30
96
Ap Verduijn
Etten-Leur
50:58
97
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
51:08
98
Bert Jochems
Etten-Leur
51:34
99
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
52:04
100
Pieter Joosen
Etten-Leur
52:14
101
Anton Lith
Etten-Leur
52:21
102
Michel Kalis
Etten-Leur
52:32
103
Jack Peeters
Etten-Leur
53:13
104
Theo Grim
Etten-Leur
54:31
105
Piet Kriezels
Etten-Leur
55:44
106
Jos van Overveld
Etten-Leur
55:44
107
Wim de Jong
Etten-Leur
56:47
108
Antoon Buijnsters
Etten-Leur
57:01
109
Jaap Roos
Etten-Leur
57:20
110
Piet de Jong
Etten-Leur
57:27
111
Bas den Hollander
Etten-Leur
57:42
112
Hugo de Letter
Etten-Leur
59:32
113
Kees Halters Jr
Etten-Leur
1:00:24
114
Kees Halters
Sprundel
1:00:25
115
Jozef Fasen
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:42
116
Theo Oomen
Prinsenbeek
1:04:22
117
Frand van der Velden
Breda
1:05:50
10KMV, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Raasveld
Breda
41:58
2
Marian van Velzen
Breda
42:28
3
Marlies van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
47:09
4
Miranda Plas
Breda
47:59
5
Cia Smulders
Etten-Leur
47:59
6
Mien Ossenblok
Zegge
48:27
7
Astrid Nous
Breda
48:31
8
Rajaz Baabb
Oudenbosch
50:09
9
Willy Besters
Roosendaal
50:14
10
Karin Bonhof
Breda
50:37
11
Dimphie Coremans
Etten-Leur
51:11
12
Elly van Leeuwen
Breda
51:25
13
Wietske HArbrink
Etten-Leur
51:47
14
Natasja Landesbergen -
Etten-Leur
51:48
15
Corry Mathijssen
Zundert
54:50
16
Maja
Breda
57:36
17
Mijntje Fokkema
Etten-Leur
1:00:54
www.uitslagen.nl
09-06-2003 19:15