Uitslagenlijst BeneVia Run

Heinenoord - Zaterdag 14 juni 2003

HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valentine
Kenia
28:33
2
Barnabas Cheryout Lele
Kenia
30:17
3
Ayada Said
Marokko
30:19
4
Philip Lagat
Kenia
30:26
5
Kanfaoui Said
Marokko
31:08
6
Veen in't Danny
Zoetermeer
32:01
7
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
32:22
8
Leonard van Putten
Delta Sport
32:51
9
Mimoun El Mahi
Marokko
33:07
10
Hans van Beek
AV '47
33:08
11
veron lust
NEA Volharding
34:12
12
Theo Stam
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
37:24
13
Ludolf reijntjes
Loopgroep PK
40:28
14
rob van dijk
Tenaco
42:23
15
Hans Geuzinge
PAC
44:32
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
32:12
2
Jos Lemmens
Belgiƫ
33:19
3
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
33:44
4
Jos Beyens
Vosselaar
34:32
5
Evert de Graaf
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:40
6
Jan van Bennekom
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
35:34
7
Ad Onnink
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:46
8
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:15
9
Ton Romeijn
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
36:18
10
Eef Kooman
Flakkee
36:44
11
rinus witte
Dynamica
37:57
12
Kees van Bloois
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
38:07
13
Peter Nagtzaam
Standdaarbuiten
38:58
14
Armand Stolk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
39:00
15
Gerard Wittenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
39:01
16
john borsboom
Energie
39:04
17
Wim van Ruiven
Oud Beijerland
39:56
18
Jaap v.d. Jagt
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
43:36
19
Gerard Smulders
Oud Beijerland
46:08
20
Johan Stoop
Zevenbergen
48:29
21
John Streefkerk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
48:43
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Barendregt
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
37:07
2
John Guequierre
Middelburg
41:53
3
Aad Vink
42:08
4
Paul Schenkels
Puttershoek
42:41
5
Jan van Putten
Flakkee
43:12
6
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
48:42
7
Jan de Vos
PAC
49:35
8
Marius Veeuker
PAC
50:56
9
Peter Moerman
Vlaardingen
55:16
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hartsema
Veteranen Nederland
43:17
2
Adri Noordijke
Veteranen Nederland
44:53
3
gerrit bart
Puttershoek
45:55
4
marius van zanten
PAC
49:24
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denisa Cotescu
Roemeniƫ
33:45
2
Sarah Kebaso
Kenia
35:42
3
Annick Beckers
Kasterlee (BEL)
36:21
4
Elvine Korir
Kenia
37:42
5
Carinna Groenveld
Energie
45:39
D35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Vos
Spiridon
38:35
2
suzanne geschiere
Middelburg
48:39
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
christiaan van beusich
Mijnsheerenland
33:42
2
Jeroen van der Brugge
Barendrecht
37:47
3
Frans den Outer
Oud Beijerland
38:32
4
Richard Rol
Rotterdam
38:59
5
ewout timmerman
Barendrecht
40:41
6
Rob Leenheer
Rotterdam
40:55
7
Ullah Saif
Zierikzee
41:05
8
Robin Tunderman
Barendrecht
42:01
9
Gerard Bakker
Spijkenisse
42:25
10
Andre Blok
Steenbergen Nb
42:33
11
Piet van der Meijden
Mijnsheerenland
42:50
12
edwin mallegrom
Numansdorp
43:27
13
roeland van everdingen
Strijen
43:27
14
Peter van Doeveren
Den Haag
44:05
15
Frank Hammer
Rotterdam
44:12
16
Ben Schippers
Strijen
44:13
17
Diederik Schoolenberg
Dordrecht
44:15
18
harry groenenberg
44:17
19
Kees Kuiper
's-Gravendeel
44:39
20
Leo Sintmaartensdijk
Goudswaard
44:57
21
Dik Kruythof
Mijnsheerenland
45:33
22
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
45:37
23
Peter van Gils
Rotterdam
45:40
24
Marjon van der Sluis
Klaaswaal
45:43
25
Nascimto Da Rocha
Rotterdam
45:46
26
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
45:58
27
Ron van Oosten
Barendrecht
46:06
28
Wim Elgers
Spijkenisse
46:16
29
Wim Leunis
Strijen
46:33
30
Hans van Kempen
Barendrecht
46:34
31
andre knook
Sommelsdijk
46:40
32
Bert Arendonk
Maasdam
47:09
33
Aad Kooman
's-Gravendeel
48:34
34
hans nieland
Heinenoord
48:43
35
Bas Desjardijn
Poortugaal
49:41
36
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
51:13
37
Jan Zevenbergen
Numansdorp
51:26
38
jos goedkoop
Mijnsheerenland
51:33
39
henk groeneveld
's-Gravendeel
51:43
40
Bert Slot
Blaricum
51:45
41
andre timmerman
Barendrecht
54:07
42
Nadine de Boer
Rotterdam
55:01
43
Luijmer
Barendrecht
55:33
44
Monique Hoeven
Oud Beijerland
55:40
45
Sharon Simone Kentie
Mijnsheerenland
57:07
Organisatie: AV Spirit Oud-Beijerland
Uitslagen.nl
16-06-2003 22:47