Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon

Dalfsen - Vrijdag 1 augustus 2003

SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:03
2
Dick van den Broek
Pijnenburg
1:10:57
3
Tadesse Woldemesekel
PSV
1:13:22
4
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
1:13:27
5
Bayan Batykbekov
Lichtenvoorde
1:15:53
6
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:16:24
7
Louis Boumeester
Cialfo
1:21:44
8
Martin Helmink
Veluwe
1:22:28
9
Hilko Zwolle
Dalfsen
1:23:03
10
Andre Pelgrom
Flevo Delta
1:23:14
11
Jos Bruens
Huissen
1:23:49
12
Erwin Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
1:23:57
13
Arjan Kluin
Cialfo
1:24:12
14
Harry Vedkamp
Cialfo
1:24:41
15
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
1:24:43
16
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
1:25:08
17
Rob de Bruin
AV Holten
1:27:03
18
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
1:27:15
19
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
1:27:39
20
Nico Rawee
ATC '75
1:28:13
21
Wim Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:28:30
22
Kees Post
Urk
1:29:35
23
Han Stegeman
Deventer
1:29:36
24
Bert de Lange
Spurt '88
1:30:34
25
Adri Dijk
NOP
1:30:51
26
Joos de Bakker
Triathlon
1:31:10
27
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
1:32:17
28
Breedt
Rotterdam
1:33:22
29
Michel Koster
Phoenix
1:33:40
30
Roelof Pasman
Witharen
1:34:09
31
Kees Verburg
EUR Roadrunners
1:36:04
32
Borre de Gier
PEC 1910
1:36:17
33
Gerard Nijkamp
Zwolle
1:37:43
34
Marcel Pot
Dalfsen
1:38:20
35
Geert Klein Bruinink
ASV
1:38:34
36
Gerard Gerrits
Atletics Nijverdal
1:38:53
37
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
1:39:08
38
Rik Plakke
Veluwe
1:39:30
39
Timo Veen
Dalfsen
1:39:47
40
Richard Nijboer
Zwolle
1:40:27
41
Han Peters
ATC '75
1:40:28
42
Niels Lindeman
Overveen
1:40:35
43
Harald Kesseboom
Fortuna
1:41:01
44
Peter Gruben
Warnsveld
1:41:02
45
Theo Boonstra
Friesland
1:41:19
46
Dick Roessink
Heino
1:42:29
47
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
1:42:59
48
Jaco Reijgersberg
Athlos
1:43:07
49
Jan willem Loozeman
Vaassen
1:44:56
50
Edwin Mentink
Leusden
1:44:56
51
Rob Froonhoff
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:45:16
52
Nico van der Hulst
Dalfsen
1:45:38
53
Willem Sangers
Eerbeek
1:47:53
54
Henk Mulder
Zwolle
1:48:10
55
Lars van Westerlaak
Vitesse
1:48:36
56
Cor van Ommen
Noordeinde Gld
1:48:42
57
Nico Mensink
's-Gravenhage
1:48:50
58
Krijn Roeleveld
Zwolle
1:49:49
59
Erik Holtman
Zwolle
1:50:16
60
Theo Koster
Loopservice Nederlan
1:50:40
61
Anton Erich
Dalfsen
1:51:06
62
Arend Sick
deventer
1:51:25
63
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
1:51:37
64
Erik Kwant
Spurt '88
1:52:43
65
Richard Oosterwegel
Deventer
1:52:47
66
Andreas Oerlemans
De Rijp
1:53:11
67
Rene van Rijn
Zwolle
1:53:15
68
Erik van Es
Oldenzaal
1:55:04
69
Rudolf Altenburg
Steenenkamer
1:55:46
70
Sybrand Westhuis
Dalfsen
1:56:20
71
Wilfried ten Berge
Haaksbergen
1:56:22
72
Frank Koelma
SC Reeuwijk
1:56:29
73
Berend Veijer
Staphorst
1:56:35
74
Suus Boon
Deventer
1:57:15
75
Hans Haring
PEC 1910
1:57:40
76
Gerald Timmerman
Staphorst
1:57:41
77
Edwin Oudenampsen
AV Holten
1:58:00
78
Rob Nuyten
Harderwijk
1:58:52
79
Michel Oosterbroek
twello
2:01:43
80
Bert Tappen
PEC 1910
2:02:52
81
Bennie Kok
PEC 1910
2:02:58
82
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
2:03:28
83
Eric Sellis
Zwolle
2:03:41
84
Guido Reinink
PEC 1910
2:03:51
85
Sjoerd Hofstee
Dalfsen
2:13:02
86
Gert van den Berg
Staphorst
2:18:47
VET.1, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
Swift
1:16:41
2
Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:16:52
3
Charles Timmermans
Fortuna '67
1:17:16
4
Tabos
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:18:02
5
Nico Kropman
Zwolle
1:20:04
6
Jaap Kooiman
Cialfo
1:21:35
7
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:21:50
8
Johan Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:22:58
9
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
1:24:43
10
Jan Beltman
Dalfsen
1:24:55
11
Henk Uitslag
PEC 1910
1:25:17
12
Brinkhof
Zwolle
1:25:26
13
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:43
14
Hanny Hilgenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:22
15
Eric Weernink
ATC '75
1:26:57
16
Henk Meppelink
Spurt '88
1:27:10
17
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:28:12
18
Erik de Man
Doesburg
1:29:07
19
Wim Dekker
Wijhe
1:29:15
20
Evers
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:29:40
21
Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:30:34
22
Chris Offringa
AV Holten
1:31:24
23
Antonius Poelman
PEC 1910
1:31:35
24
Jan van Toly
ACO Touwen
1:32:18
25
Jan Hofman
Dalfsen
1:32:26
26
Wim Wubs
Spurt '88
1:32:59
27
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
1:34:16
28
Willem de Vries
Urk
1:34:31
29
Willebrord Schuurman
Olst
1:35:04
30
Theo Danenberg
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:05
31
Ed Bosch
PEC 1910
1:35:26
32
Paul Tellers
Heino
1:37:42
33
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
1:38:10
34
Stef Veldman
Heino
1:38:58
35
Hans vd Belt
PEC 1910
1:38:59
36
Jan Lubbinge
Cialfo
1:39:11
37
Ronald Moskn
Ciko '66
1:39:19
38
Johan Koenjer
Heino
1:39:25
39
Jos Bockxmeer
Hollandia
1:39:48
40
Hendrik Jan Korterink
De Gemzen
1:39:51
41
Toine Rongen
Cialfo
1:40:55
42
Wim Pasman
Dalfsen
1:42:00
43
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
1:42:05
44
H Vulink
Heeten
1:42:25
45
Bernd Breulmann
Ibbenburen
1:42:45
46
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
1:43:00
47
Ruud Klarenbeek
Olst
1:43:44
48
Reurink
ACO Touwen
1:44:01
49
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
1:44:06
50
Henk van Veen
Athlos
1:44:19
51
Herman Haverslag
Raalte
1:44:29
52
Eric van Oosterhout
Borgercompagnie
1:45:21
53
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:45:38
54
Geurt Ronk
Hanzesport
1:45:40
55
Anton Haitink
Dalfsen
1:46:04
56
Theo Bosch
Loopservice Nederlan
1:46:18
57
Folkers
De Krim
1:46:32
58
Scholte
ATC '75
1:46:51
59
Ate de Vries
Trias
1:47:01
60
Leo Visscher
PEC 1910
1:47:03
61
Andre Langejan
Kielwindeveen
1:47:08
62
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosterhout Nb
1:47:21
63
Arnoud Gobas
Apeldoorn
1:48:26
64
Richard van Delft
Katwijk Zh
1:48:27
65
Jan Vissers
Uden
1:48:28
66
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:48:32
67
Jos Aitink
Zwolle
1:48:42
68
Peter van Rijsingen
Uden
1:49:45
69
Heinrich Leyk
Horstel
1:49:47
70
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:49:57
71
Hans Geerts
Zwolle
1:50:53
72
Eric Meulman
Heeten
1:51:00
73
Jos Meulhof
Dalfsen
1:52:09
74
Henk de Groot
Dalfsen
1:52:16
75
Haasjes
Ens
1:53:08
76
Jan Linthorst
Dalfsen
1:53:25
77
Wijnand Koetsier
Nunspeet
1:53:50
78
Peter Hoving
Enschede
1:55:31
79
André Vos
Zwolle
1:55:41
80
Johan Bomkamp
AV Haaksbergen
1:55:46
81
Wiet van Helmond
Uden
1:56:12
82
Eric Joosten
Delta Lloyd Running
1:56:29
83
Gert Sluiter
Zwolle
1:56:37
84
Gerard Elshof
Heino
1:56:37
85
Klaas kijk in de Vegte
Dalfsen
1:56:44
86
Dick Telman
Nieuwleusen
1:57:41
87
Frits van Dijk
Stoutenburg
1:58:09
88
Robert Meiling
Amersfoort
1:58:20
89
Wim Veldhuis
Hanzesport
1:58:46
90
Gerrit Sluyer
Den Ham Ov
2:01:27
91
Jaap Liefting
Lionitas
2:02:06
92
Vincent Martens
Dalfsen
2:03:43
93
Bert Steenwijk
PEC 1910
2:04:33
94
Peter Haesen
Dronten
2:04:58
95
Jan Dekker
Zwolle
2:05:08
96
Harry Klein Koerkamp
Zwolle
2:06:48
97
Ben Westerhof
Dalfsen
2:07:58
98
Eric Koogmans
Dedemsvaart
2:11:34
VET.2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Smit
Veluwe
1:18:16
2
Rien Oele
Fortuna
1:21:49
3
Harry Kloppenberg
PEC 1910
1:22:00
4
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:23:54
5
Fred Cornelissen
Huissen
1:25:00
6
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
1:25:41
7
Gerrie Jurjens
Vriezenveen
1:26:13
8
Hans Kersten
Huissen
1:29:28
9
Dorus Breidenbach
PAC
1:30:21
10
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:31:26
11
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:32:46
12
Freek Vosjan
Spurt '88
1:34:22
13
Aard van Arken
De Gemzen
1:35:07
14
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
1:35:11
15
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
1:36:00
16
Anton Kruiderink
Hanzesport
1:38:15
17
Piet de Wildt
Cialfo
1:38:42
18
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten '97
1:39:11
19
Anton Flierman
Dalfsen
1:39:44
20
Keimpe Sinnema
Dalfsen
1:42:12
21
H Herman
Dalfsen
1:43:09
22
Jan Blom
Almere '81
1:43:52
23
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
1:44:12
24
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:44:15
25
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
1:44:48
26
Jan Olsman
LAAC Twente
1:44:55
27
Ben Wargers
Enschede
1:45:06
28
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:45:41
29
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:45:51
30
Herman Martens
Ommen
1:47:08
31
Ulrich Schloter
Ibbenburen
1:47:23
32
Evert Brink
Athlos
1:48:31
33
Werner Hulsmeier
Ibbenburen
1:49:51
34
Frits Gebhardt
AAV '36
1:51:03
35
Rob Peperzak
Uden
1:51:05
36
Gerard Beumer
Dalfsen
1:51:21
37
Piet van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
1:52:03
38
Abel Wortelboer
Hasselt
1:52:17
39
Frans Stappenbelt
Heino
1:52:19
40
Dirk van der Scheer
Hanzesport
1:56:35
41
Marcel Sierat
Veteranen Nederland
1:56:43
42
Henk Kosters
Athlos
1:57:20
43
Heinz Hoinka
Bergisch Gladbach
1:59:21
44
Wim Volkers
PEC 1910
1:59:56
45
Rien Petersen
Athlos
2:00:28
46
Bernard Balk
Veteranen Nederland
2:00:47
47
Jan Schonewille
Ermelo
2:02:50
48
Kanne Bloem
Zwolle
2:05:07
49
Henk Groenewold
Friesland
2:05:48
50
Ad Wevers
Dalfsen
2:06:34
51
Jaap Zijlstra
AV Vriezenveen
2:12:11
52
Rob Jacobs
Dalfsen
2:20:08
D.SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Panhuysen
Cifla
1:19:41
2
Sandra ter Horst
Ciko '66
1:20:03
3
Justin Winton
Maastricht
1:23:45
4
Martine ten Kate
Ciko '66
1:34:26
5
Geert de Lange
Athlos
1:35:59
6
Tako Molanus
De Sprinter
1:41:17
7
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
1:42:51
8
Bart van de Meulen
Zwolle
1:44:50
9
Christel Brandhoff
AKU
1:53:57
10
Marielle de Kloet
Zwolle
1:59:30
11
Esther van Duynhoven
Uden
1:59:36
D.VET, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelieke van der Slui
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:09
2
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
1:31:40
3
Corinne Westerink
Phoenix
1:39:30
4
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
1:43:27
5
Dalva Hubert
Almere '81
1:45:37
6
Ans Hulzebos
Hanzesport
1:49:08
7
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
1:49:49
8
Grietje Luning
Zwolle
1:51:38
9
Agnes Wesselink
Dalfsen
1:56:43
10
Marion van Broek
Amersfoort
1:58:20
11
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
1:59:04
12
Ria Deiman
Zwolle
1:59:56
13
Marjo Pijloo
Athlos
2:00:28
14
Marjo
Groningen
2:01:07
15
Lian Gebharst
Bodegraven
2:02:23
16
Heleen Bos
Athlos
2:06:33
17
Ans Nijhoff
De Gemzen
2:08:41
18
Desiree Peter
Athlos
2:11:39
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Voortman
Coevorden
32:43
2
Melchior vd Pol
Apeldoorn
32:48
3
Andre Plette
Oldebroek
33:26
4
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
34:59
5
Harold Barmentloo
Beemte Broekland
35:05
6
Ronald de Jonge
Rozendaal
35:24
7
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
35:27
8
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
35:30
9
Hans Bronsink
Oldebroek
35:34
10
Rene van der Kruk
Amsterdam
35:39
11
Bert Kelder
Den Ham Ov
36:03
12
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
36:05
13
Dennis van de Velden
Nijverdal
36:14
14
Wytze Vos
Amersfoort
36:34
15
Michiel de Ruiter
Heino
36:40
16
Wim Nijboer
Sibculo
36:56
17
Jakob Renkema
Nijverdal
37:11
18
Johan Willems
Ommen
37:21
19
Jan Schra
Staphorst
38:09
20
Sander Blok
Holten
38:14
21
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
38:16
22
Wim Ysselsteijn
Gouda
38:29
23
Remco Greven
Deventer
38:33
24
Jesse de Haan
Heino
38:39
25
Jan Strijker
Brummen
39:02
26
Siegfried Korkl
Rijssen
39:04
27
Izak Patty
Deventer
39:05
28
Felix Refshavge
Odense denmark
39:33
29
Gerjan de Groot
Dalfsen
39:36
30
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
39:38
31
Andrew Thomson
Hasselt
39:40
32
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
39:41
33
Emiel van der Pijl
Zwolle
39:42
34
Eric Kloosterziel
Zwolle
39:47
35
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
39:56
36
Sjaak Hop
Apeldoorn
39:58
37
Allard Meijerink
Den Ham Ov
39:59
38
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
40:02
39
Hans Wieltink
Zwolle
40:05
40
Don Zagt
Soest
40:08
41
Wim Radelaar
Bolsward
40:10
42
Arie Verhoef
Hattemerbroek
40:14
43
Bart Mager
Kampen
40:28
44
Michael den Hamer
Terneuzen
40:43
45
Andre Boshoeve
Vriezenveen
40:45
46
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
40:47
47
Wytse Doevendans
Dieren
40:48
48
Marco Althuizen
Sint Anthonis
40:50
49
Marco Vinke
Enschede
41:06
50
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
41:13
51
Freddy Wennemars
Dalfsen
41:16
52
Wouter Olde Heuvel
Losser
41:18
53
Hannes Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
41:19
54
Robin Veldhuis
Zwolle
41:23
55
Harry Sikkema
Zwolle
41:24
56
Jacco Dankers
Groningen
41:35
57
Henk Aalderink
Vriezenveen
41:42
58
Kees Weg
Zwolle
41:44
59
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
41:45
60
Peter Neuteboom
Zwolle
41:48
61
Ed van Beek
Deventer
41:54
62
Rob van Voorst
Zwolle
41:58
63
Teun van Bruggen
Amersfoort
42:16
64
Henk Kleinlugtebeld
Dalfsen
42:26
65
Jan Bosch
Dalfsen
42:28
66
Marinus Woertink
Ane
42:32
67
John Pelgrom
Wesepe
42:33
68
Geert Christerus
Dalfsen
42:47
69
Ron van Weezep
Lelystad
42:49
70
Henk Norder
Zwolle
42:51
71
Jesper Rijpma
Breezand
42:52
72
Pieter Galema
Hattem
42:56
73
Martin Kortstee
Diepenveen
43:23
74
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
43:28
75
Wessel Bosch
Heino
43:38
76
Herman Westerman
Gramsbergen
43:53
77
Johnnie van de Hoek
Elspeet
44:04
78
Adriaan Soevenent
Groningen
44:06
79
Reinhard Stallborger
Ibbenburen
44:07
80
Jan Timmer
Gramsbergen
44:20
81
Dirk Bloemers
Oosterwolde Fr
44:23
82
Pieter Reijnen
Lelystad
44:31
83
Daan Boermans
Losser
44:33
84
Michiel Wijermars
Wezep
44:34
85
Bert Brendeke
Olst
44:43
86
Paul Bijsterbosch
Wijhe
44:51
87
Arjan vd Kolk
Dalfsen
44:55
88
Wim Koerhuis
Dalfsen
44:58
89
Alex Grotemarsink
Ommen
45:07
90
Hendric van t Hul
Oldebroek
45:14
91
Hans Logtenberg
Ommen
45:15
92
Arend Jan Loozeman
Olst
45:18
93
Lambert Pluim
Elspeet
45:24
94
Jan Klumper
Dalfsen
45:30
95
Freek IJspeert
Zwolle
45:39
96
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
45:48
97
Remco Pieper
Stieltjeskanaal
45:50
98
Marco Peetsma
Zwolle
45:51
99
Gerard Boerdijk
Dalfsen
45:54
100
Bob Oud
Dalfsen
46:07
101
Jan van Leussen
Dalfsen
46:40
102
Bert IJspeert
Zwolle
46:42
103
Jan Broekroelofs
Zwolle
46:44
104
Menno Peterson
Meppel
46:47
105
Hans Beumer
Zwolle
46:48
106
Samuel Nyabuya
Hardinxveld Giessend
46:55
107
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
46:57
108
Henri Nagel
Dalfsen
47:00
109
Joost Klaver
Zwolle
47:02
110
Jan Bootsveld
Heino
47:05
111
Pim Uytdewilligen
Rotterdam
47:07
112
Wiecher Kleinlugtenbel
Zwolle
47:17
113
Lothar Delarnie
Ibbenburen
47:25
114
Ger Haandrikman
Dalfsen
47:30
115
Benny Bootsveld
Utrecht
47:34
116
Pieter Homma
Zwolle
47:40
117
Silvo van der Vegte
Wijhe
47:49
118
Hans Hoekman
Ommen
47:58
119
Peter Ligthart
Aalten
48:18
120
Loek Vermeulen
Zwolle
48:24
121
Aldo Beumer
Zwolle
48:34
122
Edwin de Wil
Groningen
48:59
123
Bernhard Welp
Horstel
49:04
124
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
49:05
125
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
49:07
126
Peter van Hoof
Dalfsen
49:09
127
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
49:12
128
Johnny te Pas
Zwolle
49:14
129
Rudi Fillet
Zwolle
49:26
130
Arend Kamphof
Hasselt
49:34
131
Norbert Hatke
Horstel
49:52
132
Nic Hooglugt
Zwolle
50:05
133
Andre Westendorp
Dalfsen
50:08
134
Erwin Vonderman
Heino
50:16
135
Ronald Westerhof
Dalfsen
50:25
136
Henk van de Zande
Elspeet
50:26
137
Robert Reusink
Zwolle
50:28
138
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
50:30
139
Harold Spijkerboer
Dalfsen
50:31
140
Rene Blom
Zwolle
50:34
141
Gerhard Vogelzang
Zwolle
50:36
142
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
50:39
143
Nico Bakker
Weesp
50:43
144
Johan Tiecke
Bathmen
50:45
145
Sipie Sipohelt
Deventer
50:52
146
Hans Mulder
Diepenveen
50:55
147
Harrie Stempher
Deventer
50:56
148
Ron Wolff
Zwolle
50:58
149
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
51:03
150
Erik Bokma
Zwolle
51:06
151
Uco Lautenbach
Dalfsen
51:09
152
Peter Beker
Dalfsen
51:13
153
Volker Upmann
ibbenburen
51:38
154
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
51:40
155
Niels van Til
Zwolle
51:42
156
Bea Meulenbelt
Dalfsen
51:43
157
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
51:45
158
Cor van Gasteren
Heino
52:02
159
Harry Schutjes
Zwolle
52:04
160
Wim Jeurnink
Deventer
52:20
161
Anton Sigger
Borculo
52:25
162
Piet Weerstra
Dalfsen
52:46
163
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
52:48
164
Jasper Snoeijer
Vroomshoop
52:58
165
Jan Boerstra
Dalfsen
53:10
166
Rikke Borger
Zwolle
53:16
167
Karin Scholte op Reime
Zwolle
53:28
168
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
53:40
169
Rinke Kouwer
Nieuwleusen
53:41
170
Bert Snoeijer
Vroomshoop
53:53
171
Ben Overbeek
Dalfsen
53:57
172
Henk Riezebos
Dalfsen
53:59
173
Jos Veltjen
Raalte
54:03
174
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
54:08
175
Markus Schneider
Ibbenburen
54:10
176
Sipke van den Berg
Meppel
54:13
177
Tonny Herbrink
Lemelerveld
54:54
178
Jan Ardesch
Dalfsen
55:17
179
Hermann Ruwe
Horstel
55:22
180
Gregor Theiselmann
Horstel
55:24
181
Nick Keerssemeeckers
Dalfsen
56:03
182
Helmut Wortmann
Ibbenburen
56:10
183
Erie Braakhekke
Doornspijk
56:30
184
Christiaan Janssen
Zwolle
56:32
185
Henk van Marle
Dalfsen
56:53
186
Erwin Marsman
Nijmegen
56:55
187
Gert Stel
Dalfsen
57:02
188
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
57:08
189
Erich Borger
Zwolle
57:21
190
Jaap Berndes
Wijnandsrade
57:24
191
Willi Krause
Hörstel (D)
57:30
192
Henk Lina
Dalfsen
57:32
193
Peter Swager
Dalfsen
57:38
194
Luuk Schaapman
Dalfsen
58:37
195
Harrie de Jong
Zwolle
59:02
196
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
59:04
197
Koop Pathuis
Dedemsvaart
59:20
198
Arnold Staggenborg
horstel
59:29
199
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
59:34
200
Van de Belt
Zwolle
1:00:17
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vivian Ruijters
Rotterdam
40:03
2
Grada Boschker
Duiven
40:26
3
Maaike de Wit
Wageningen
42:30
4
Monique Jansen
Rijssen
43:06
5
Marian Aalderink
Zutphen
43:39
6
Susanne Leunk
Apeldoorn
44:34
7
Danielle Driesen
Rotterdam
44:36
8
Lini Strijkers
Brummen
44:50
9
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
45:17
10
Berdien ten Napel
Zwolle
45:27
11
Kim Rientjes
Dalfsen
46:12
12
Monika Schulz
Ibbenburen
46:35
13
Barbara Kerkhof
Soest
47:04
14
Gonny Homma
Zwolle
47:28
15
Henriet Koornberg
Zwolle
47:37
16
Jorien Kroeze
Epe
48:11
17
Petra Vermeulen
Zwolle
48:23
18
Jettie Stokvis
Dalfsen
49:19
19
Aagje Engel
Rotterdam
50:03
20
Marion Stallsorger
Ibbenburen
50:13
21
Monique Kramer
Schagen
50:41
22
Esther Mouwer
Nunspeet
51:01
23
Ria Holterman
Dalfsen
52:35
24
Gerda Geerts Westerkam
Almere
53:07
25
Jose Veldhuis
Zutphen
53:20
26
Jorien Kranenberg
Deventer
53:21
27
Kimberly vd Berg
Nieuwleusen
53:22
28
Aurora Beughold
Horstel
53:24
29
Dorothee Altepost
Horstel
53:25
30
Elke Laszig
horstel
53:27
31
Ursula Wiels
Ibbenburen
53:42
32
Monika Wienkamp
Horstel
54:00
33
Esther Roelofs
Dalfsen
55:34
34
Inge van Essen
Heino
55:37
35
Christina Geppert
Ibbenburen
55:59
36
Ina Linthorst
Dalfsen
56:04
37
Hennie Schuurman
Lemele
56:35
38
Sophia Visser
Oosterwolde Fr
57:09
39
Silvia Korte
Horstel
57:29
40
Edith Kortstee
Diepenveen
58:00
41
Brigitte Wortmann
Ibbenburen
58:49
42
Janny Boks
Zwolle
58:52
43
Linda Nijkamp
Zwolle
58:53
44
Susanne Kitinna
Ibbenburen D
59:22
45
Mieke Karmann
Zwolle
59:31
46
Bernadette Linnebank
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:04
47
Nienke Jansen
Leersum
1:00:05
48
Ellen Korendijk
Amerongen
1:00:08
49
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
1:00:10
50
Carla Klaasen
Zwolle
1:00:15
51
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
1:00:55
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Versteeg
Amersfoort
15:43
2
Jeroen Brandts
Arnhem
17:00
3
Richard Willems
Ommen
18:20
4
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
19:22
5
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
19:55
6
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
19:59
7
Gerjan Petter
Giethoorn
20:22
8
Joop Kuppers
raalte
20:25
9
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
20:32
10
Herwin Voortman
Rijssen
20:41
11
Seine Willems
Bergentheim
22:01
12
Eric Joustra
Haaksbergen
22:12
13
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
22:48
14
Andre Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
22:54
15
Tom Blanke
heino
23:16
16
Wil Dieker
Vaassen
23:43
17
Thomas van de Berg
Zwolle
24:04
18
Bas Boekema
Zwolle
24:04
19
Chris Overmars
dalfsen
25:53
20
Frank Wierink
Heino
26:00
21
Eddy Teemstra
Wijhe
26:42
22
Johan Compagnie
Heino
27:36
23
Piet Elzinga
nieuwleusen
28:13
24
Ruben Naberman
Zwolle
29:38
25
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
31:09
26
Jan de Wit
apeldoorn
33:34
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Rientjes
Dalfsen
21:27
2
Gerda Willems
Ommen
23:14
3
Karin de Vries
Hengelo Ov
27:13
4
Melanie van Marle
dalfsen
27:36
5
Marianne Lindeboom
zwolle
30:34
6
Barbara Oenema
zwolle
30:44
7
Esther van den Hoff
apeldoorn
30:45
8
Attie van Wagtendonk
almere
31:18
HEREN, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley Panel
Almere Haven
8:59
2
Frank ten Brinke
Bergentheim
9:29
3
Sander De Groot
Dalfsen
9:52
4
Chiel Pasman
Dalfsen
9:59
5
Armando Kleise
Vriezenveen
10:01
6
Melvin Hazeleger
Lelystad
10:04
7
Werner Snel
Dalfsen
10:18
8
Joeri Jacobsen
Amersfoort
10:20
9
Melvin van Marle
Dalfsen
11:20
10
Koen Sloot
Dalfsen
11:30
11
Wiltjo Korten
Dalfsen
11:33
12
Willem-Jan Wemmenhove
Zuidwolde Dr
11:34
13
Jelle Boerstra
Dalfsen
11:37
14
Camiel Snoeijen
Vroomshoop
11:48
15
Rick Willems
Bergentheim
12:23
16
Frits Pierik
Dalfsen
12:46
17
Ron Willems
Bergentheim
12:58
18
Bart Bootsveld
Heino
14:07
19
Dave Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
14:56
H >14, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
9:07
DAMES, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Ane
10:23
2
Marian Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
11:23
3
Bernadet de Jonge
Vroomshoop
12:07
4
Paulien Westerhof
Dalfsen
12:20
5
Dorien Eilander
Dalfsen
12:34
6
Narmada Nijhoff
Elburg
12:36
7
Roosmarijn Overmars
Dalfsen
13:56
8
Lisette Holsappel
Dalfsen
14:03
9
Loes Adegeest
Dalfsen
14:13
10
Marilou Borger
Dalfsen
14:57
11
Marloes Wierink
Heino
15:11
12
Susan Borger
Dalfsen
16:52
D >14, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amrita Nijhoff
Elburg
11:18
2
Herma Jansen of Lorkee
Dalfsen
18:18
www.stokvisdennen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-08-2003 21:30