Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Naastenbest

Best - Zaterdag 23 augustus 2003

V SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
38:07
2
Wendy Mutsaerts
Generaal Michaelis
45:04
V 35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mia van Hooft
GAC Gemert
43:37
2
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
43:43
3
Els van de Pas
DES
44:16
4
Annegoet Hoyer
Olympia Eindhoven
48:37
M SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Gielen
Scopias
30:11
2
Ronald Schut
PSV
32:40
3
Ad Peeters
PSV
32:42
4
Koos Verweij
OSS-VOLO
32:45
5
Leon Mutsaars
Fortuna '67
33:18
6
Koen Joosse
PSV
33:30
7
Peter van der Velden
DES
33:41
8
Ad de Bruin
LADB
35:01
9
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
36:25
10
Ivan Lowe
PSV
36:38
11
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
37:03
12
Nicolai van der Heijde
Generaal Michaelis
37:16
13
Harm Peters
PSV
37:20
14
Maurice Bosma
Achil '87
38:20
15
Merk van de Wiel
OSS-VOLO
38:52
16
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
39:26
17
Mart van de Ven
Generaal Michaelis
39:57
18
Jorrik Dekkers
Fortuna '67
41:12
19
Eelco Muller
Phanos
41:47
20
Arno van Nunen
PSV
42:12
21
Rene Smit
Loopgroep PK
43:29
22
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
43:52
23
Anton van de Heuvel
GAC Gemert
44:01
M 40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
George Eichhorn
Loopgroep PK
34:56
2
Ernest Kox
DES
36:31
3
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
37:44
4
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep PK
38:13
5
Roland Robinson
HAC
39:09
6
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
40:21
7
Albert Pepers
De Keien
40:24
8
Dion Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
41:22
9
Johan Wilms
Mol Belgie
42:52
10
Th van den Heuvel
Fortuna '67
43:33
11
Norbert Piket
Olympia Eindhoven
44:05
M 45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
36:51
2
Jos Boudewijns
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:56
3
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
39:37
4
Henny Bijsterbosch
Prins Hendrik
40:00
5
Kees van de Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
40:51
6
Jos Beerens
LADB
42:00
7
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
43:52
M 50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
37:29
2
Arie vd Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
37:44
3
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
38:49
4
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
39:34
5
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
39:45
6
Harry Dahmen
Generaal Michaelis
39:47
7
Hans Leuverman
Olympia Eindhoven
40:36
8
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
40:55
9
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
41:26
10
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
41:33
11
Wim Verstappen
HAC
41:45
12
Daan Danes
Generaal Michaelis
42:10
13
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
43:25
14
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
43:35
15
Reg Otten
VOAB
46:41
16
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
48:25
17
Paul Kweens
HAC
48:45
18
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
52:04
RECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
36:42
2
Remco Schellingerhout
Eindhoven
37:29
3
Hendrie Verstraten
Liempde
38:33
4
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
39:29
5
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
39:31
6
Jan de Vries
Eindhoven
39:43
7
Yvo Boon
Best
39:46
8
Menno Verhoeven
Eindhoven
40:06
9
Michael van Dijck
Belgie
40:48
10
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
41:38
11
Andre van Arrle
Erp
41:44
12
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
42:28
13
Hans Wouters
Helmond
42:39
14
Laurens van Ham
Bladel
42:43
15
David Veraart
Best
42:58
16
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
43:19
17
Peter Pijpers
Eindhoven
43:12
18
Hans Nijhof
Best
43:18
19
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
43:30
20
Jan Kokx
Alphen
43:32
21
Edwin van de Zanden
Helmond
43:49
22
Hein van Lieshout
Eindhoven
43:51
23
Rob Faessen
Best
43:55
24
Kees van Kempen
Generaal Michaelis
43:59
25
Stefan Verhagen
Liempde
44:13
26
Kees Bierbooms
Generaal Michaelis
44:34
27
Daan Geboers
Sint Oedenrode
44:34
28
Erik Vogels
Best
45:07
29
Piet van Schijndel
Nuenen
45:14
30
Daan Bekhuis
Den Bosch
45:20
31
Eddy Philippart
Eindhoven
45:28
32
Nathalie Arts
Eindhoven
45:43
33
Servaas Duif
Best
46:49
34
Schillemans
Eindhoven
46:21
35
Jan van Dijk
Generaal Michaelis
46:36
36
Jo van Keulen
Generaal Michaelis
47:01
37
Pierre Ritzen
Hapert
47:19
38
Willem Seuntjens
Eindhoven
47:31
39
Tom Moolenaar
Tilburg
47:34
40
Stef van Hoek
Generaal Michaelis
47:35
41
Jan Meelen
Generaal Michaelis
47:36
42
Loek Koelman
Tilburg
47:36
43
Ben de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
47:44
44
Vincent van den Oetela
Generaal Michaelis
47:45
45
Bets Danes
Generaal Michaelis
47:47
46
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
47:59
47
Jolanda de Poorter
Generaal Michaelis
48:06
48
Dre van de Loo
Best
48:08
49
Erwin Pieschel
Generaal Michaelis
48:27
50
Rianne Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
48:29
51
Miriam van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
48:52
52
Jan van der Bleij
Eindhoven
48:52
53
Pickhard
Nuenen
49:05
54
Antonio Garcia-Naranjo
Helmond
49:11
55
Joep Prince
Vught
49:17
56
Tineke Mous
Sint Oedenrode
49:20
57
Frans Rommelse
Generaal Michaelis
49:21
58
Jan van Herk
Hapert
49:22
59
Giel Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
49:29
60
Toon Schillemans
Eindhoven
49:33
61
Peter Stijntjes
Best
49:56
62
Bep Vogels
Generaal Michaelis
49:58
63
Frans van Boxtel
Boxtel
50:11
64
Frank Pero
Generaal Michaelis
50:13
65
Peter van Rooij
Sint Oedenrode
50:15
66
Marcella Casemier
Best
50:21
67
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
50:34
68
Ton Bosch
Eindhoven
50:38
69
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
50:43
70
Wim Dankers
Tilburg
50:54
71
Tom Verest
Eindhoven
51:07
72
Mariette Vlassak
Eindhoven
51:07
73
Rob Koll
Generaal Michaelis
51:13
74
Theo Megens
Generaal Michaelis
51:40
75
Jan de Wit
Sint Oedenrode
52:01
76
Theo Meijs
St. Oedenrode
52:06
77
Gerry van Haandel
Generaal Michaelis
52:18
78
Theo van de Burgt
Veldhoven
52:30
79
Rob Rebel
Generaal Michaelis
52:33
80
Cathy Amendt
Eindhoven
52:54
81
Vita Gomes
Eindhoven
53:17
82
Adrie de Foum
Eindhoven
53:45
83
Loek Bekker
Breda
53:56
84
Tom van Rossum
Best
54:03
85
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
54:47
86
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
55:14
87
Jack Klumpkens
Eindhoven
55:16
88
Willie Williams
Eindhoven
55:18
89
Rian van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
55:27
90
Jaap Blom
Generaal Michaelis
57:08
91
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
58:23
92
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
58:33
93
Ilse van den Eeden
Generaal Michaelis
58:35
94
Jan van Bokhoven
59:37
Uitslagen.nl
24-08-2003 21:13