Uitslagenlijst Salverda Berkumloop

Zwolle - Dinsdag 26 augustus 2003

MAN, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Yatich
Kenia
28:17
2
Paul Lekuraa
Kenia
28:41
3
Peter Kiprotich
Kenia
29:14
4
Sammy Rongo Olengura
Kenia
29:44
5
Said Ayada
Rotterdam Atletiek
31:08
6
Berthold Berger
AAC '61
31:50
7
Erik Negerman
Phanos
31:51
8
Bert van Vlaanderen
Hellas
32:07
9
Evert Spijkerboer
Cialfo
37:10
10
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
38:30
11
Remco Greven
Daventria
39:02
12
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
39:05
13
Rob Schuil
PEC 1910
39:41
14
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
39:44
15
Bert de Lange
PEC 1910
42:38
16
Andre van zon
Veteranen Nederland
42:43
17
Jeroen Mulder
PEC 1910
44:44
MAN40, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:58
2
Harry Tupan
AAC '61
33:30
3
Arend Ramaker
Spurt '88
34:24
4
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
37:39
5
Jan Oosterbroek
38:24
6
Wim Potjes
av "De Gemzen"
38:25
7
Jack Paassen
AAC '61
38:59
8
Harry Coes
Loopgroep PK
39:06
9
Antonius Poelman
PEC 1910
39:13
10
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
39:16
11
Jaap van Benthem
AV '34 Apeldoorn
39:25
12
Andrew Thomson
PEC 1910
39:37
13
Willy Berendsen
Isala '96
40:42
14
Hans Kaffener
AV Holten
43:29
15
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
44:27
16
Marco Beumer
Veteranen Nederland
44:41
17
Johan Nieuwland
av "De Gemzen"
45:54
18
Cees Bottenberg
Isala '96
51:46
MAN50, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Maily
Haag Atletiek
35:13
2
Harry Kloppenberg
PEC 1910
36:42
3
Cees Weeda
AV '34 Apeldoorn
36:53
4
Stef Kloppenburg
Loopgroep PK
39:00
5
Gert Stijf
Loopservice Nederlan
40:18
6
Wim egberts
av "De Gemzen"
40:22
7
Aad van Arken
av "De Gemzen"
40:53
8
Joop Bosman
av "De Gemzen"
41:18
9
Theo Evers
Veteranen Nederland
41:32
10
Flip Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
42:24
11
Gerard Beltman
AV Holten
42:52
12
Ap Brands
PEC 1910
43:15
13
Jan van de Wilt
43:35
14
Herman Euverman
PEC 1910
44:01
15
Lody Scheve
PEC 1910
44:16
16
Rob Steketee
av "De Gemzen"
44:58
17
Jan Baack
Cialfo
46:07
18
Dick Boornenbal
Cialfo
46:12
19
Dick Bollweg
PEC 1910
47:00
20
Willy Koudenburg
av "De Gemzen"
47:48
21
Wim Scheve
PEC 1910
47:48
22
Piet Berende
Flevo Delta
48:02
23
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
48:09
24
Wim Tupker
Veteranen Nederland
48:22
25
Douwe Kromdijk
Veteranen Nederland
48:44
26
Jur Teeuwen
av "De Gemzen"
50:01
27
Henk Freie
LAAC Twente
50:38
VROUW, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caroline Kwambai
Kenia
33:16
2
Doris Changeywa
Kenia
35:14
3
Vivian Ruijters
Prins Hendrik
35:25
4
Joyce Chematui
Kenia
35:32
5
Irina Lebedinskaya
Wit-Rusland
38:31
6
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
41:49
7
Gerda Sempel
PEC 1910
48:02
8
Petra Vermeulen
PEC 1910
49:12
9
Rieny Riezebos
Isala '96
51:48
10
Gerda v.d. Kolk
Isala '96
52:12
11
Gerda Geerts-Westekamp
Veteranen Nederland
52:50
12
Janny Reezigt
av "De Gemzen"
53:05
13
Ans Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
56:30
14
Evelyn Nieuwland
av "De Gemzen"
1:02:14
R MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Deen
36:50
2
Maurits Hoonhorst
37:08
3
Harm Kooiker
37:10
4
Hilko Zwolle
Dalfsen
37:14
5
Rene Brinkhof
37:25
6
Harry ter Klooster
37:58
7
Joop Wijnhoud
38:13
8
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
38:27
9
Wim Wolf
38:38
10
Erik Dorman
Hardenberg
38:54
11
Jan Evert Heeg
39:01
12
Peter van Grootheest
39:09
13
Eelco Visserman
39:09
14
Douwe Weima
39:10
15
Roel Jans Heeringa
39:32
16
Martijn Dekker
39:36
17
Jan Hoekzema
Zwolle
39:48
18
Willy Mars
39:54
19
Cornelis de Bont
40:08
20
Jesper Knoop
40:10
21
Ge de Leeuw
Zwolle
40:11
22
Freek van de Graaf
av "De Gemzen"
40:19
23
Erwin Booy
40:30
24
Christiaan Smid
40:31
25
Roelof Sondaar
40:42
26
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
40:45
27
Erik Kappert
40:47
28
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
40:51
29
Sybrand Kramer
40:53
30
Ton Vloedgraven
40:56
31
Juda Vecht
41:00
32
Hans Broshuis
Kampen
41:02
33
Peter Neuteboom
41:02
34
Hanno Treep
Zwolle
41:07
35
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
41:15
36
Emile Westerveld
Zwolle
41:15
37
Stef Veldman
41:20
38
Ed Bosch
41:24
39
Jan Bakker
41:26
40
Gert Groeneveld
41:38
41
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
41:43
42
Jan van Veluwen
Zwolle
41:49
43
Klaas Wijnberger
42:05
44
Jos Kleinlangevelsloo
42:05
45
Bennie Schakelaar
42:10
46
Tim Klaassen
42:15
47
Jaap Hop
42:23
48
Sander Braaksma
42:30
49
Hans Mulder
Zwolle
42:36
50
Mark Goed
42:39
51
Hans Jansen
Zwolle
42:40
52
Matthijs van der Meule
42:41
53
Coen Gilbers
42:44
54
Jan Albert Wichers
42:49
55
Gerben Tommassen
Zwolle
42:49
56
Geert Christerus
42:55
57
Frens Luning
Zwolle
43:04
58
Klaas van Benthem
Zwolle
43:07
59
Raphael van der Velde
43:08
60
Michiel Wijermars
43:11
61
Ab Kok
43:19
62
Gerjos Hengelaar
43:22
63
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
43:22
64
Jan Horst
43:26
65
Oscar Verbree
Zwolle
43:27
66
Pieter Galema
Hattem
43:30
67
Gerard Nijkamp
43:34
68
DirkJan Bart
Zwolle
43:37
69
Alex Buitenhuis
43:45
70
Yuke Mulder
Zwolle
43:48
71
Jan Bogaard
43:49
72
T. van Bruggeman
43:50
73
Hans v.d. Belt
Zwolle
43:55
74
Joop Last
43:59
75
Ronald Kwint
44:01
76
Marco Klein
Zwolle
44:02
77
Roelof Migchelsen
Zwolle
44:04
78
Edwin van Oosterhout
Zwolle
44:06
79
Gerben van Vilsteren
Zwolle
44:11
80
Jan Noordman
44:19
81
peter Crediet
44:19
82
Hans Tupker
Zwolle
44:26
83
Arnoud Lammers
44:27
84
Bas van Wijck
44:28
85
Leroy Olthof
44:31
86
Hans van der Meiden
44:34
87
Gert Jan Pullen
44:35
88
John Bruins
Zwolle
44:38
89
Geert Tjarks
44:41
90
Huub Zweers
Zwolle
44:43
91
François Diesveld
44:45
92
Wessel Bosch
Heino
44:49
93
Freek IJspeert
Zwolle
44:53
94
Freerk Scheffers
Zwolle
44:58
95
Nico Fillet
Zwolle
45:04
96
Peter Castrop
Hattem
45:04
97
Bram Baan
Zwolle
45:05
98
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
45:05
99
Gerrit van de Vegt
45:08
100
Roel Ramaker
Zwolle
45:10
101
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
45:11
102
Jurrian Zandbergen
Zwolle
45:11
103
Leonard Pijnenburg
45:13
104
Foeke Dijkstra
Zwolle
45:13
105
Huib Eijkestam
Zwolle
45:13
106
Gerard van Huis
Zwolle
45:15
107
Alfred Beers
45:15
108
Martin Veldwijk
45:16
109
Paul Floor
Zwolle
45:17
110
Lambert Akkerman
45:18
111
A. Goosensen
Haaksbergen
45:20
112
Henk Visser
45:21
113
Ebo Koster
45:23
114
Willem Smit
Zwolle
45:26
115
Marcel Koersma
Zwolle
45:27
116
Gertjan Kroon
45:28
117
Lammert Nienhuis
45:31
118
Bert Schraa
45:32
119
Johannes van Putten
45:34
120
Henk Mulder
45:47
121
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
45:50
122
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
45:51
123
Bert Kikkert
45:53
124
Richard Wonnink
Zwolle
45:56
125
Jan Vosjan
45:59
126
Gert Tol
46:02
127
Gerjan Redeker
Zwolle
46:03
128
Gerhard Vogelenzang
46:03
129
Henjo Broekhuizen
46:06
130
Jan Stuiver
46:08
131
Andre Vos
46:09
132
Marcel Eijkelkamp
Zwolle
46:09
133
Bert Reuvers
46:12
134
Bart Bertelink
Zwolle
46:13
135
Marco Beniers
46:13
136
Erik Fillet
Zwolle
46:15
137
Thomas Henri
Zwolle
46:15
138
Leo Visscher
Zwolle
46:19
139
Ron Kieft
Zwolle
46:20
140
henk Mijnheer
46:20
141
Eric Dikken
Zwolle
46:22
142
Arjen de Wilde
av "De Gemzen"
46:23
143
Randall Locht
Zwolle
46:26
144
Hans Uijgen
46:27
145
Theo Bosch
Heino
46:27
146
Sander Zuidema
Dronten
46:29
147
Jeroen Wentzel
Elburg
46:34
148
klaas Speets
46:35
149
Edwin Beijer
Zwolle
46:38
150
Jan Maris
46:39
151
Hans Lasthuis
46:40
152
Marcel Vos
Zwolle
46:41
153
Jan Boere
46:41
154
Albert Boeve
46:45
155
Edwin Munneke
Zwolle
46:46
156
Dick van Voorst
46:46
157
Peter Rona
Zwolle
46:47
158
Ton Bello
av "De Gemzen"
46:47
159
Rino Tatje
Zwolle
46:48
160
Wiechers Kleinlugtenbe
46:50
161
Arjan Pellinkoft
Zwolle
46:51
162
Herman van den Belt
46:51
163
Hans Schuite
Zwolle
46:53
164
Guido Kwakkel
46:54
165
Hendrik Drost
46:57
166
Ype Bosma
46:57
167
Teus Lammertse
Zwolle
47:02
168
Hans Beumer
Zwolle
47:04
169
Jaap Sulkers
47:06
170
Jan Overkempe
Zwolle
47:07
171
Remy Kolbe
Zwolle
47:08
172
Arie Karsten
47:08
173
Sam Koch
47:14
174
Peter Ligthart
47:15
175
Hans Geerts
47:16
176
Willem van de Streek
Zwolle
47:17
177
Koen Ramaker
47:17
178
peter van der Kemp
47:20
179
Harry Zijlstra
Zwolle
47:21
180
Rene Boer
47:23
181
Rene Klink
47:24
182
Gerrit Hoekers
47:27
183
John van 't Verlaat
Nunspeet
47:29
184
Ap de Ruiter
47:30
185
William Eghuizen
Hattem
47:32
186
Willem Timmerman
Zwolle
47:35
187
Jurrie Hersevoort
47:38
188
Gerard v.d. Kolk
47:41
189
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
47:41
190
Jan v.d. Vegte
Zwolle
47:43
191
Hans Veldman
Zwolle
47:43
192
Peter van Dijk
Zwolle
47:51
193
Bert IJspeert
Zwolle
47:53
194
Bert Tapper
47:54
195
Harry de Weerd
Zwolle
47:57
196
Willem Rose
47:58
197
Bob Oud
47:58
198
Han Stiekema
47:59
199
Joop Achterhoek
48:01
200
Rudi Fillet
Zwolle
48:02
201
Abel Wortelboer
Hasselt
48:03
202
Reint Scholten
av "De Gemzen"
48:11
203
Anton de Vos
48:14
204
Jaco Helmink
48:14
205
Ruud Hilhorst
Zwolle
48:21
206
Arend Kamphof
Hasselt
48:25
207
Dirk Molenhuis
Zwolle
48:25
208
Tonny Holleboom
48:26
209
Henk Korterink
48:27
210
R. Blom
Zwolle
48:29
211
Justin Blom
Zwolle
48:30
212
Loek Vermeulen
48:33
213
Hans Hoekman
48:34
214
Jan Molhoek
Zwolle
48:36
215
Mark Lamberts
48:37
216
Harm Prins
IJsselmuiden
48:37
217
Anton Erich
Dalfsen
48:43
218
Gerben Sloterdijk
Zwolle
48:51
219
Anne Zweers
Zwolle
48:51
220
Pieter Beljon
Zwolle
48:52
221
Vincent Klijnsma
Zwolle
48:52
222
Hanno Tjeerds
48:56
223
Arjan Korlaar
49:00
224
Jacques Bloem
Zwolle
49:03
225
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
49:07
226
Andre Jorink
49:10
227
Eildert Delger
49:11
228
Hans van den Broek
Zwolle
49:12
229
Jan Westemeijer
Zwolle
49:13
230
Hans Vulkers
Zwolle
49:14
231
Marco Oudkerk Pool
49:15
232
Peter Riemens
49:16
233
Erik Kelman
49:17
234
Gerald Timmerman
49:18
235
Pim Leutholff
49:19
236
Gert Sluiter
49:20
237
Marco Wonnink
Zwolle
49:21
238
Tonny van der Ploeg
Zwolle
49:21
239
Gerard Elshof
49:21
240
Jos Koedijk
49:22
241
Marco Kreder
Kampen
49:25
242
Luuk van Dam
49:28
243
Rhemo Sluiter
Zwolle
49:31
244
John Jansen
Zwolle
49:33
245
Bert Klevringa
49:41
246
Jacco Pleijsier
49:43
247
Henk de Wilde
49:44
248
Erik Sleurink
49:47
249
Hendrik Koopmans
Zwolle
49:50
250
Henk Bart
Zwolle
49:51
251
Edwin Spanhak
Zwolle
49:52
252
Johnny Hekman
Zwolle
49:52
253
Andre Eikenaar
Zwolle
49:54
254
Jan van Bergeijk
Zwolle
49:57
255
H.J.G. van der Zwaag
49:59
256
Barry Schotman
Zwolle
49:59
257
Berend Jan Engels
49:59
258
Andre Kramer
Zwolle
50:01
259
Hans Haring
Zwolle
50:15
260
Albert van de Kolk
50:17
261
Willem Trip
Zwolle
50:23
262
Arjan Brilman
50:25
263
Johnny van Aefst
Zwolle
50:28
264
Peter van Koulil
Zwolle
50:40
265
Erik Dorland
50:45
266
Jan Dekker
50:55
267
Harry Schutjes
Zwolle
50:58
268
Jos Diesveld
50:58
269
JanWillem Soetens
Zwolle
50:59
270
Wim Houtjes
51:05
271
Andre Plattet
51:06
272
Rene Blom
51:09
273
Hugo Esveldt
51:10
274
Jan Otten
51:11
275
Paul van der Moolen
51:15
276
Jan van Riel
51:21
277
Jan Palm
av "De Gemzen"
51:26
278
Norman Finies
Zwolle
51:28
279
Hans Muris
Zwolle
51:30
280
Gerard Groenwold
51:31
281
Benny ter Bruggen
Zwolle
51:33
282
Harrie Stempher
51:34
283
Tonnie Holterman
51:48
284
Aidan Scherpbiek
51:57
285
Gerben ter Broeke
52:01
286
H. Westemeijer
Zwolle
52:07
287
Willem Fokkert
Kallenkote
52:08
288
Jaap Bos
52:09
289
Nico Wassens
52:10
290
Lammert Bosscher
Zwolle
52:13
291
Martijn Migchilsen
52:18
292
Siebe de Jager
52:18
293
Matthieu
52:19
294
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
52:23
295
Hans Mulder
Diepenveen
52:24
296
Kanne Bloem
52:25
297
Marc Lindekens
52:26
298
Cristaan Jansen
52:27
299
Nico Wijermars
52:29
300
Hein Kroes
52:30
301
Jos Mars
52:31
302
Jules Polak
52:36
303
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
52:39
304
Lucas Vermeeren
52:43
305
Louis Zandbergen
52:45
306
Tonny Herbrink
Lemelerveld
52:52
307
Harry Meijering
Zwolle
53:03
308
Piel Huisman
53:05
309
Henk van Marle
Dalfsen
53:07
310
Jan Kooistra
Zwolle
53:10
311
Jan Smit
Zwolle
53:27
312
Sjoerd Meijer
53:27
313
Eric Zwiers
53:28
314
Jorrit Simons
53:41
315
Cor van Gasteren
PEC 1910
53:51
316
Sipke van den Berg
54:10
317
Kees Springeling
Zwolle
54:14
318
Martin Lanenga
Zwolle
54:27
319
Co van Schieveen
54:33
320
Jan Bos
's-Heerenbroek
54:52
321
Henk Jan Smedema
54:57
322
Albert Knol
's-Heerenbroek
54:57
323
Vincent Dikken
Zwolle
55:07
324
Rob Hofstede
Zwolle
55:14
325
Han Arends
PEC 1910
55:16
326
Wim Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
55:20
327
Frits de Beer
Zwolle
55:23
328
Bert Steenwijk
Zwolle
55:27
329
Arie Goud
Zwolle
55:32
330
Jan Aberson
Zwolle
55:43
331
Martin Broodbakker
Zwolle
55:48
332
Jan Hardeman
55:55
333
Ake Sikkema
55:56
334
Frank Schut
56:02
335
Gerrit Westerhof
Zwolle
56:40
336
W. Richter
Zwolle
56:41
337
Gert Vunderink
Zwolle
56:43
338
Wim Stoorvogel
56:43
339
Edwin Bultman
Kampen
57:07
340
Piet Hersevoort
57:40
341
Herwig Drohu
57:42
342
Dick Aaldenberg
Zwolle
57:42
343
Jan van Ommen
Heino
58:00
344
Chris de Vreeze
58:47
345
Henk v.d. Kolk
58:52
346
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
59:13
347
Ge van de Belt
59:15
348
Roel Veeninga
Zwolle
59:16
349
Jordie Becker
Zwolle
59:36
350
Harrie de Jong
1:00:07
351
Rudi Horst
Zwolle
1:00:59
352
Melchior Broek
Zwolle
1:01:34
353
Albert Roozeboom
1:01:35
354
H. Pellinkoft
Zwolle
1:01:52
355
Sietse Akker
1:02:46
356
John van de Geer
Zwolle
1:07:14
357
Arno Post
Zwolle
1:09:26
358
Joop Bos
1:09:33
R VR, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Stukker
44:25
2
Hermien v.d. Kerk
Oldebroek
46:39
3
Henriet Koornberg
48:03
4
Marlinda Dibbelink
48:13
5
Winny Schuil
Zwolle
48:18
6
Marion Pals
Zwolle
48:19
7
Corita Boons
Zwolle
48:29
8
Rietje Klapper
49:16
9
Veronie Bonke
Zwolle
49:34
10
Gonny Homma
Zwolle
49:38
11
Verony Dusink
Zwolle
49:50
12
Els Heuts
49:51
13
Karina Meijer
Zwolle
50:17
14
Wil Bouwhuis
Zwolle
50:38
15
Grietje Luning
50:59
16
Anja Esveldt
Zwolle
51:14
17
Marieke van der Woude
51:35
18
Corry Maasdamme
Utrecht
52:27
19
Neeltje Kromdijk
Zwolle
54:00
20
Ada Raidt-van Beek
Wezep
54:03
21
Karin Scholte op Reime
54:37
22
Rita ten Hoeve
Zwolle
54:39
23
Marianne Wildeman
54:54
24
Gery Michel-ten Have
Zwolle
54:59
25
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
55:22
26
Carolien Engelsman
55:31
27
Ida Eisma
Zwolle
55:45
28
Annemarie Veldkamp
56:07
29
Marlies Janosik
Zwolle
56:09
30
Margreet Hageman
56:15
31
Marsha de Vries
56:21
32
Jolanda Bonthuis
56:41
33
Marieke Werger
Zwolle
57:10
34
Tamara Wairaven
57:11
35
Hanneke Cents
57:13
36
Dorothee Koster-Koopma
Zwolle
57:25
37
Mieke Kortmann
Zwolle
58:06
38
Germa Jansen
58:16
39
Karin Smit
Zwolle
58:46
40
Zkye Compson-Harris
Zwolle
58:46
41
Janny Boks
58:56
42
Ineke Witte
Zwolle
58:57
43
Ellie Klaassen
Zwolle
59:30
44
Silvia Bosch
Zwolle
59:31
45
Heijy v.d. Berg
59:58
46
Ineke Bongers
Zwolle
1:00:18
47
Janette Lutkemeier
Zwolle
1:00:56
48
Suzanne Visser
Zwolle
1:01:15
49
Henriette Broek
Zwolle
1:01:30
50
Femmy Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:01:48
51
Jacqueline Kamp
1:02:14
52
Hilly van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:03:37
53
Wendela Melenhorst
1:04:16
54
Sandra Schreuder
1:07:11
55
Ellie van de Geer
Zwolle
1:08:39
56
Duty Buma
1:09:26
57
Irene Doosje
1:09:27
Salverda
Uitslagen.nl
27-08-2003 18:36