Uitslagenlijst De 30 van Amsterdam Noord

Amsterdam - Zondag 7 september 2003

MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sammy Rongo Olengura
Kenia
1:41:09
2
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
1:41:58
3
Mulegeta Hayelon
Atos
1:46:05
4
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
1:47:34
5
Arno van den berg
Sportvereniging Spor
1:48:11
6
Gert van Bergen
Phanos
1:48:30
7
Arjan Beije
Delta Sport
1:54:00
8
Stefan van den Pols
Loopgroep PK
1:54:03
9
Nico Krijgsman
Lycurgus
1:59:59
10
Etiene den Toom
RRZ
2:01:51
11
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
2:02:00
12
Sam Blom
AV Nijkerk
2:02:22
13
J. P. Willemsen
RRZ
2:03:56
14
Wannes den Toonder
AAC
2:04:39
15
Guus van Veen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
2:07:50
16
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere '81
2:08:02
17
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
2:08:31
18
Bas Adams
Zaanland
2:10:15
19
Dick Beers
Phanos
2:12:00
20
Freek Koersvelt
Loopgroep PK
2:12:50
21
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
2:13:24
22
Eugene Oldenhof
AV '23
2:15:26
23
Hans Beentjes
Veteranen Nederland
2:15:54
24
Jeroen Kemperink
LAAC Twente
2:17:58
25
Robert Luttikhuizen
Loopgroep PK
2:20:57
26
Raymond Oorthuis
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
2:21:14
27
Rick Westerdaal
AV Edam
2:21:25
28
Niek Huider
AV Edam
2:21:32
29
Ronny Samuel
AV '23
2:25:13
30
Martin Cevat
AV Monnickendam
2:41:17
31
John Collingham
Phanos
2:48:24
32
Aziz Elkarnoudi
Startbaan
2:49:21
M40, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brahim Aitrahou
Atos
1:46:05
2
Theo Stelling
AV '23
1:53:25
3
Kragten Ger
Atos
1:54:50
4
Rachid Guigui
AV '56
1:56:10
5
Hans Roodzant
Altena Road Runners
1:57:05
6
J. de Wilde
AV '56
1:57:08
7
Bart van Crasbeek
AV Castricum
1:58:30
8
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
2:00:27
9
Frans van Haaster
RRZ
2:01:51
10
Einar Tveter
Spark
2:03:05
11
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
2:06:19
12
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
2:08:38
13
R. Leen
Veteranen Nederland
2:08:45
14
Rob Emmerig
Lycurgus
2:10:04
15
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
2:11:59
16
Hans van Ee
Loopgroep PK
2:14:28
17
Gilles Visser
Kombijsport
2:16:52
18
Klaas van de Veen
Almere '81
2:17:28
19
Henri Grouter
AV Edam
2:22:51
20
Richard Pieterse
NEA Volharding
2:23:11
21
Alfred Schoen
NEA Volharding
2:23:12
22
J. v. Zaanen
AV Monnickendam
2:24:29
23
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
2:30:20
24
R. van Geest
De Spartaan
2:34:25
25
Paul Bakker
Kombijsport
2:36:05
26
IJf Blokker
Suomi
2:36:25
27
Loek Peute
Kombijsport
2:46:15
28
Hans Pamer
Veteranen Nederland
2:55:17
29
Johan de Man
NEA Volharding
3:16:46
M50, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
2:08:00
2
Ben Ebbeling
Suomi
2:08:31
3
Simon Pols
Startbaan
2:11:47
4
Gerard Albers
AV Aalsmeer
2:16:06
5
Daniel Wever
LAAC Twente
2:17:58
6
Lee Yong
Zaanland
2:19:43
7
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
2:19:52
8
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
2:23:48
9
Cees Haan
AV Edam
2:24:32
10
Jan Wolfrat
Zaanland
2:24:37
11
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
2:24:57
12
Kees Westerhout
AV Sliedrecht
2:28:59
13
J. van Apeldoorn
Phanos
2:30:18
14
Hans van der Waals
Sparta
2:30:18
15
Jan Blom
Almere '81
2:30:23
16
Lesley Pengel
Atos
2:31:21
17
Jan van Hout
DEM
2:37:16
18
J. Slor
Veteranen Nederland
2:37:50
19
Chiel Spaan
AV Monnickendam
2:40:35
20
Dik Stam
AV Monnickendam
2:41:16
21
Ronald Nooy
AV Monnickendam
2:41:16
22
Fred van Driel
2:41:19
23
Rupert de Ling
Sparta
2:57:28
24
Arie Blom
NEA Volharding
2:59:34
M60, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
H. Walkier
Atos
2:10:15
2
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
2:15:03
3
Piet Huipen
AV Edam
2:41:07
4
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
3:15:46
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M. Jongerius-Kort
AV '56
1:57:08
2
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
2:05:22
3
Ilonka Betjes
Lycurgus
2:19:32
4
Michelle Klouth
Phanos
2:48:24
5
Jolande Pijnenburg
Startbaan
2:49:21
V35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
2:04:35
2
Margriet Hoekstra
the Hague Road Runne
2:15:32
3
José Doorson
Zaanland
2:23:11
4
Hanneke van de Velde
Kombijsport
2:30:41
5
Dalva Hubert
Almere '81
2:31:09
V45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
2:08:06
2
Annet Hartnack
Lycurgus
2:21:22
3
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
2:23:48
4
Jannie Westerhout
AV Sliedrecht
2:42:27
5
R. van Zaanen
AV Monnickendam
2:48:34
6
Lenie Vonk
Waterweg
2:57:40
V55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilian Schreuder
AV Castricum
2:46:57
2
Nina Konig
Atverni
3:26:42
REC, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Kooijman
2:01:27
2
Stefan Schmitz
Opheusden
2:02:28
3
Ronaldo Schapendonk
2:04:08
4
Henny Tiben
2:04:08
5
Douwe Roosjen
2:05:17
6
Wim Veldhuizen
2:07:31
7
Hans Korbijn
Amstelveen
2:11:01
8
Dolf Jacobse
2:11:24
9
Paul Gillan
2:11:24
10
Egbert Lips
Heemskerk
2:12:50
11
Michel Zuidgeest
Amsterdam
2:14:50
12
Ben Grob
2:16:09
13
Yvo Havet
2:16:47
14
J. Reerink
2:16:51
15
G. Poel
2:17:48
16
Wouter Ohr
Amsterdam
2:18:26
17
Simon van Dijken
Amsterdam
2:18:54
18
Kroon
2:19:21
19
Henk Jansen
2:19:26
20
Ruud Fokkes
2:19:46
21
Marcel Wassenaar
Heemskerk
2:20:32
22
Hans Lurks
2:20:40
23
Fred Sinselmeijer
Edam
2:20:58
24
Gert Muis
2:21:43
25
Joop Mastenbroek
2:21:43
26
Vural Alaaddin
Badhoevedorp
2:22:02
27
M. van Dijk
2:22:12
28
Tjerk van Gelderen
Amsterdam
2:22:34
29
Klaas Scheffer
2:22:46
30
Hans Mulder
Zwolle
2:22:57
31
Jaap vd Berg
2:23:17
32
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
2:23:39
33
Richard Janssen
2:24:00
34
Ray van Kesteren
2:24:06
35
Andre Domen
2:24:34
36
Peter van Rij
2:24:49
37
Maarten van Os
Hoofddorp
2:24:56
38
Dirk vd Rust
2:25:06
39
Sven Hagen
2:25:11
40
P. Denneboom
2:25:13
41
Cristian Valk
2:25:15
42
Karst Jan Wolters
Muiderberg
2:25:20
43
Oscar Phielix
Weesp
2:26:25
44
Arnoud v. Druten
2:26:25
45
Marcel Schaft
Amsterdam
2:26:52
46
Denim Engberts
2:27:07
47
Steven Crok
Westknollendam
2:27:08
48
Rene Stoverink
Losser
2:27:11
49
Niels Lindeman
2:27:47
50
P. Glecum
2:28:09
51
Gerard van Mourik
2:28:29
52
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
2:28:55
53
Wolvetang
2:29:58
54
Hans v Zuuk
2:29:59
55
Lucien de Bakker
2:30:00
56
Feilzer
2:30:06
57
Tom Schreuder
2:30:29
58
Arthur de Bock
2:30:36
59
Ger Koopman
2:30:48
60
Cor van Hekken
2:31:09
61
Arnoldv Velthoven
Haarlem
2:31:24
62
G. Kuijvenhoven
2:31:37
63
Ko Halff
Wormerveer
2:31:46
64
Cor Pruys
2:31:56
65
T. Glastra
2:32:41
66
Tisha Abuys
2:32:49
67
Remko Dieker
Amsterdam
2:32:59
68
Tobias Westerneng
2:33:12
69
Kees de Jong
2:33:54
70
André Boom
Haarlem
2:34:10
71
Richard Degenkamp
Amsterdam
2:34:45
72
Yasmin Oentrich
2:34:52
73
v. Egmond
2:35:03
74
Wim Plaatzer
Noordwijk Zh
2:35:50
75
Tijmen Vermaas
2:35:55
76
Marcel den Hartog
2:36:19
77
Hans Coerwinkel
2:36:21
78
Fleur Runeman
Amsterdam
2:36:26
79
A. Uitvlugt
2:36:37
80
Johnny Vonk
2:36:47
81
Wendy vd Meer
2:36:58
82
Y Takkenberg
2:37:11
83
Toon van Asten
2:37:36
84
P. Zuidam
2:38:26
85
Gert-Jan Vonk
2:38:41
86
H. Keizer
2:38:43
87
Frans Kooy
2:38:46
88
Ad Liebreks
2:39:25
89
Bart Zwagemaker
Castricum
2:39:31
90
Ruud Hindus
2:40:20
91
Ton Streep
Amsterdam
2:40:21
92
Saskia Veluwenkamp
2:40:48
93
Henk van Dijk
Amsterdam
2:40:48
94
Henk Bode
Almere
2:41:27
95
John Prudon
2:41:36
96
D. Anderies
2:42:25
97
Hr. R. Pater
Amsterdam
2:42:25
98
R. van Hoek
2:42:39
99
J. Broekhuis
2:43:14
100
Christiaan Bakhuizen
2:43:15
101
Ronald Siebes
Maarssen
2:43:35
102
Leontine Dieben
2:43:54
103
Jaap de Hartog
2:44:41
104
Steven Jansen
2:45:27
105
M.Kouwenhoven
2:45:43
106
Hans Meijer
2:45:55
107
Richard Vierboom
2:46:02
108
Otto Hegeman
Amsterdam
2:48:11
109
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Oostzaan
2:48:32
110
L. Boon
2:49:59
111
Gabrielle Limonard
2:50:03
112
Trix Smid
2:51:22
113
Brigitte Campfens
2:51:22
114
Rob Stouter
2:51:23
115
Joep Peters
2:52:45
116
Eric Linders
2:52:45
117
Pieter Bonnes
2:53:10
118
Kees Stokhof
Amsterdam
2:53:18
119
Voorneveld
2:54:07
120
Wim Raadsschilders
2:54:11
121
Evert van der Veen
Utrecht
2:56:03
122
Tom Rozenburg
Amsterdam
2:56:42
123
Michiel ten Hacken
Goes
2:56:43
124
Jac Vos
2:56:55
125
Marcel Looze
Renkum
2:57:11
126
Ton Vlierman
2:59:25
127
Hans Konig
2:59:42
128
Marcel Sturkenboom
Leusden
3:00:05
129
M. Bertelkamp
3:00:11
130
Nico Mastenbroek
3:02:21
131
L. Horne
3:04:13
132
J. Yntema
3:05:19
133
Wim Mos
3:06:50
134
3:07:26
135
Onno Jol
3:08:26
136
Celeste Siemons
3:11:37
137
Grevenstuk
3:12:47
138
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
3:18:49
139
Rene Willems
Cuijk
3:22:01
140
Paul Bogaard
Wageningen
3:22:01
141
Martin Eegerdingk
Purmerend
3:22:23
142
Pim Kuipers
Amsterdam
3:36:44
143
V van Leeuwen
3:51:10
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
50:04
2
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
50:21
3
M. Boor
AV Monnickendam
52:34
4
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
53:57
5
Sander Heesen
Atos
58:44
6
Jorik Gerards
Zaanland
58:45
7
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
1:01:19
8
Jan Punt
Atos
1:04:40
9
Harrie Sluier
Atos
1:07:32
10
Arjen Lakerveld
Atos
1:08:02
11
Eric Kapel
1:09:27
12
Eric Tijsen
1:10:04
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runne
53:40
2
Adri Groen
Atos
54:33
3
Marcel Wielink
Veteranen Nederland
56:08
4
Bert Bouwmeester
AKU
57:09
5
Sander Rietveld
Atos
57:14
6
Peter Bleeker
Atos
57:16
7
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
57:22
8
Gerard Vliegenthart
Atos
59:21
9
Dirk Ekkelboom
Atos
1:00:33
10
Peter Bartels
Atos
1:02:03
11
Peter van Eng
Zaanland
1:02:12
12
Joost Born
Phoenix
1:02:27
13
John Coster
Atos
1:03:08
14
Rene Bouwmeester
Zaanland
1:03:31
15
Arie Post
Atos
1:05:04
16
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
1:06:22
17
Paul Jensen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:08:00
18
Huub Leussink
1:08:39
19
Dirk Spaargaren
AVA '70
1:08:58
20
Frans Sloos
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:39
21
Erik Courant
Atos
1:14:01
22
Theo Bank
Atos
1:14:45
23
Peter Horn
Almere '81
1:21:27
24
Theo vd Linde
1:40:40
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ed de Jong
Atos
1:00:37
2
Henk Zentveld
Atos
1:02:32
3
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
1:04:29
4
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:52
5
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
1:05:25
6
Walter Hollenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:26
7
Jan Kok
AV Edam
1:13:04
8
Pierre vd Berg
Startbaan
1:18:36
9
Joop de Wit
1:19:43
10
P. Tijsen
Startbaan
1:19:59
11
Mengs de Graaf
Atos
1:23:33
12
Jong Ct
1:29:12
13
Ger Schep
Atos
1:30:18
14
Henk Coehoorn
Atverni
1:33:21
15
J. Zuiderwijk
Loopservice Nederlan
1:33:43
M60, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob de Rooy
Atos
1:13:32
2
Arie de Haan
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:52
3
A. Heijnemans
Atos
1:21:37
4
Herman Bosschert
NEA Volharding
1:27:56
5
van Hettem
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:43
6
Cees van Dalsum
Atos
1:33:21
7
Piet Glas
Zaanland
1:40:49
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca van Vuuren
AV '56
1:08:30
2
Estelle Klouth
Phanos
1:08:42
3
J. Hakvoort
1:20:48
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja de Groot
Atos
1:00:34
2
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
AV Castricum
1:02:11
3
Corine Werstering
Phoenix
1:07:51
4
Marijke van Deursen
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:16
5
Petra Tol
AV Monnickendam
1:14:15
6
Annet Groen Billekens
Waterland
1:22:04
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Coster
Atos
1:03:03
2
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
1:12:07
3
E. Poederbach
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:23:09
4
A.J.M. Blom
Startbaan
1:26:29
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannette Weeber
Haag Atletiek
1:08:33
REC, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelte Kuijs
54:45
2
Joost Droge
Bilthoven
59:40
3
R. Kruisdijk
1:00:28
4
Jacques de Weger
1:00:53
5
Roel Carati
Amsterdam
1:01:39
6
Michiel Kruijver
Zaandam
1:02:35
7
Kees Schalkwijk
1:02:50
8
Helmus de Kruijff
1:03:39
9
Dave Roelvink
Almere
1:03:44
10
Mark Tijsterman
1:03:57
11
Wieske Cronenberg
1:05:25
12
Peter Potling
1:06:00
13
Rutger Kerstens
1:06:02
14
Andrew Hayes
1:06:08
15
Martin Geerders
1:07:07
16
G. van Smeerdijk
1:07:16
17
Bart Scholtens
1:07:16
18
Michiel van den Broek
1:07:26
19
Paul Teterissa
Purmerend
1:07:53
20
Pieter de Paauw
Landsmeer
1:08:53
21
Luuk Kleipool
Landsmeer
1:08:53
22
A. le Loc
1:09:19
23
I. Oekkers
1:09:34
24
Jos van Workum
1:09:41
25
M. Krijger
1:09:57
26
Migael Claassen
1:11:08
27
Lucas Duysens
Amsterdam
1:11:18
28
Ruud Engel
1:11:25
29
Gert Battenberg
1:11:29
30
Sjaak Verwaayen
1:11:35
31
F. Laurier
1:11:46
32
Huub Jansen
1:11:47
33
G. Kerstens
1:11:53
34
H. Moes
1:11:57
35
A. van der Cingeb
1:12:06
36
Reinhout Koperdraat
1:12:21
37
B. Schulte
1:12:22
38
Jan Houwer Mulock
1:12:35
39
Ronald Groot
1:12:53
40
Frank Bakker
1:12:59
41
Carlijn Schopman
1:13:00
42
Hans Pappot
1:13:12
43
Monique van Lijen
1:14:08
44
Wendela Hoen
1:14:15
45
Malcolm Henderson
Landsmeer
1:14:18
46
Anco van Schaik
1:14:45
47
B. Schipper
1:14:46
48
Bart Bijl
1:14:47
49
Chris de Visser
1:14:59
50
Martin Muuren
Purmerend
1:15:03
51
Frans van der Starre
Almere
1:15:06
52
Jan Bresser
Oegstgeest
1:15:24
53
Jan Rietveld
1:16:01
54
Remy van der Schaik
1:16:10
55
Louis Overgoor
1:16:15
56
Marcel van Rijken
1:16:28
57
Pierre Wairata
1:16:37
58
Sonja van Zeelt
1:17:11
59
Ed van Lingen
1:17:15
60
Maria van Duinhoven
Amsterdam
1:17:48
61
Rob Smit
1:18:06
62
Boudewijn Radema
1:18:08
63
Laszlo Hjhazy
1:18:15
64
Kees Ketelaar
1:18:19
65
Pieternel Overweel
1:18:42
66
Rens Kaandorp
1:18:49
67
R. van Binsbergen
1:19:09
68
Hellen Kalter
1:19:17
69
Mariska van der Vliet
1:19:21
70
Gerold Brathwaite
1:19:22
71
Irene de Groot
1:19:38
72
Ellen Messelink
1:19:43
73
Hanneke Kamphuis
1:19:48
74
Caroline van der Salm
1:20:14
75
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
1:20:48
76
Eric Kleinen
1:20:50
77
Jean-Paul Busker
1:20:50
78
Edo Reusman
1:21:06
79
Bernd Knuvers
Amsterdam
1:21:29
80
Marius Jongerius
1:21:41
81
A. Tuyp
1:21:46
82
Jos van Rijt
1:21:47
83
Andries-Jan Goedhart
Zaandam
1:22:07
84
Wolter Vegter
1:22:39
85
Roel Schoemaker
Amsterdam
1:22:43
86
M. van Gaalen
1:22:44
87
Hans Bolscher
1:23:23
88
Rob Munscher
1:23:55
89
C. Lablans
1:23:56
90
Elize Brijder
Amsterdam
1:23:59
91
Monique Mellenbergh
1:24:04
92
Sylvia Corzilius
1:24:29
93
Astrid Barnhoorn
1:25:26
94
Dennis Blok
1:25:51
95
Olga Werltak
1:25:55
96
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
1:26:09
97
Henk Plet
1:26:10
98
Linda van Galen
1:26:27
99
Jan Bert Wever
1:26:28
100
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:27:01
101
Annemiek ten Hage
1:27:13
102
Rob Mendel
1:27:28
103
Joost Smits
Breukelen Ut
1:27:52
104
Henk Kooij
Breukelen Ut
1:27:53
105
Saskia van Briemen
Amsterdam
1:28:19
106
A. Vestering
1:28:55
107
Janniek Jansen
1:29:03
108
F. van Winsen
1:29:04
109
John Kroes
1:29:22
110
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
1:29:23
111
Bea Stam
1:29:38
112
Evelien Goedhart
1:30:01
113
Marco van Leeuwen
1:30:05
114
Martin Elsman
1:30:48
115
Ria Post
1:31:01
116
Corrie de Looze
1:31:31
117
R. Ruhlmann
1:32:06
118
Peter Noordman
1:32:06
119
Irene ten Dam
Amsterdam
1:32:16
120
Peter van der Putten
Oostzaan
1:32:55
121
Joke de Vries
1:33:22
122
Helcia Cino
Amsterdam
1:33:23
123
Bram van Overmeeren
1:34:01
124
Nico Ruiten
1:34:02
125
M. Delport
1:34:04
126
Frank de Gast
1:34:34
127
Annemarie Boke
1:34:35
128
Marjon Auee
Amsterdam
1:35:09
129
A. Dorreboom
1:36:58
130
Marja Coster
1:37:14
131
Lily Dekker
Purmerend
1:37:21
132
M van Eck
1:38:06
133
A. Ackers Konttinen
1:38:15
134
Ingrid Zwart
1:38:19
135
Willem Elsnerus
1:38:23
136
Irma van der Plas
Amsterdam
1:38:27
137
Ina Bruns
1:39:18
138
Louise Westerhoven
1:39:19
139
Simone Kaandorp
1:40:02
140
Jolanda Stas
1:40:40
141
A.C. Hoogland
1:40:50
142
Martin van der Velden
1:40:51
143
Nettie Kool
1:42:26
144
Cora Hertte
1:42:27
145
Irene Ketelaar
1:42:27
146
Jos Lauwers
1:43:27
147
Jelly van der Hoek
1:45:14
148
Tanja van der Hulst
1:45:15
149
G. Roelofs
1:47:35
150
L. Verwaayen
1:47:36
151
Johan Kwa
1:54:08
REC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adnan Naanaa
32:56
2
Wil Does
Alkmaar
34:21
3
Frank Ossen
Alkmaar
35:33
4
Maarten Krijnen
36:34
5
Ferry Zwerver
36:37
6
Tjarko Gransmir
36:49
7
Michiel van Burink
36:49
8
Marco Eskes
37:30
9
Anton Boot
38:35
10
Arie Books
39:23
11
Khalid Aitrahou
39:34
12
Ronald Luijters
Diemen
39:47
13
Emile Kuijvenhoven
40:33
14
Jorrit Schmidt
41:01
15
Peter Moele
41:24
16
Jan Zwemstra
41:53
17
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
42:12
18
Ruud Righolt
42:32
19
A. Lens
43:16
20
Daniel Kramer
43:33
21
Ad Meijer
43:43
22
Khalil Benchaabane
45:01
23
A. Valt
45:04
24
R. Gans
45:40
25
Edwin Griffioen
46:05
26
Richard Kooyman
46:09
27
Rense Vreugdenhil
46:32
28
Ritsert Haitsma
47:26
29
Fridjof Bron
Amsterdam
47:33
30
J. Gooijer
47:40
31
Danielle van Dam
47:52
32
Mario Martens
Amsterdam
47:54
33
Jop Schaap
Utrecht
47:55
34
Adrie Nillesen
48:00
35
A. Stuyfesant
48:08
36
Peter Nieuwenhuis
48:09
37
A. Blom
48:38
38
K.P. van der Sluis
48:49
39
E. van der Sluis
48:52
40
A. Krijnen
48:53
41
Rene Terkers
Amsterdam
49:07
42
Jelk de Jong
49:08
43
Kasper Veen
49:13
44
Bert Leek
49:24
45
Jerry van Duivenbooden
Amsterdam
50:01
46
Wesley Fechter
Purmerend
50:08
47
Ron Seegers
50:27
48
Hans Nusselder
50:30
49
Pieter van der Straate
50:33
50
Sjaak Smit
50:35
51
Onno van der Poel
Amsterdam
50:55
52
M. Pulisevic
51:10
53
G. Enolhoven
51:34
54
Jann Maatita
51:58
55
Linda Linders
52:33
56
Rien Droomers
52:36
57
Jos Scheren
Landsmeer
52:43
58
Jan Paul van de Ent
52:52
59
A. Kok
53:01
60
Martine van der Spek
Noordwijk Zh
53:02
61
Rutger Lambriex
53:15
62
Adriaan Krans
53:16
63
M. Hanepen
53:19
64
Patrick Bean
53:38
65
Bart Numan
Amsterdam
53:38
66
Peter Kuenen
53:38
67
Cees Numan
Rotterdam
53:43
68
Ewald Verhoog
54:26
69
Ron Marcelis
54:34
70
J. Kok
54:36
71
Niels Hoefnagels
54:43
72
Dith Carroccio
54:43
73
Atie de Wit
54:44
74
Marco Mahieu
Den Helder
54:48
75
Wim Knoll
Purmerend
55:29
76
Patricia te Boekhorst
55:48
77
Constance van Kesteren
55:50
78
Marieke van Alebeek
56:10
79
C. Penninkhof
56:12
80
Katja le Clercq
Amsterdam
56:21
81
Rini te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
56:35
82
Katinka Bijl
57:23
83
Maaike Stam
57:34
84
Carla Schipper
57:34
85
Malie van der Linden
Amsterdam
57:39
86
A. van Vlodrop
57:49
87
Tanja te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
57:53
88
Jasper van der Linde
57:56
89
Adri Koersvelt
58:31
90
Duyx
58:38
91
Rinus Laban
58:47
92
Marloes Wessel
58:50
93
Tiny Vrauwdeunt
Amsterdam
59:01
94
Anouk Nieuwland
Wormer
59:02
95
Rob Fiddelaar
Zaandam
59:04
96
Michiel Stas
59:44
97
Nico Luitwieler
59:46
98
Alexandra van de Pol
1:00:03
99
Anne Georgenthum
1:00:07
100
Marieke Hemminga
1:00:09
101
Olga Zwemmer
1:00:12
102
R. Rademaker
1:00:23
103
Wim Kampers
1:00:27
104
Rik Bommels
1:00:32
105
Petra van Dijk
1:00:37
106
Erik Bakker
1:01:22
107
Arian Doeser
Diemen
1:01:42
108
Wilma Hulsman
1:02:00
109
Emma Sijmons
1:02:34
110
Linda van de Veer
1:02:46
111
Ray Visser
Alkmaar
1:02:46
112
B. Pulisevic
1:02:58
113
Bianca stijl
1:03:10
114
Elvira Hoohenkerk
1:03:23
115
Rene van Veen
1:03:41
116
Renske van Veen
1:04:53
117
Robin Lamslag
1:04:58
118
Diana Sancho
1:04:59
119
Frans Haeck
1:05:02
120
H.A. Blok
1:05:15
121
Gerard Stolk
1:05:37
122
Jolanda Cevat
1:06:51
123
Cisca Cornelisse
1:06:53
124
Ben Fernald
Oostzaan
1:07:09
125
Vera Hoeseni
1:07:10
126
Lenie Zegers
Amsterdam
1:07:30
127
Ellen Poederbach
Amsterdam
1:07:42
128
Marya van der Straeten
1:08:19
129
Ronald Cohen
1:08:29
130
Emma Paul
1:08:37
131
Fons Bruggenkamp
1:09:34
132
Monique Kool
1:10:15
133
T. Elblidy
1:11:00
134
Henri Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:12:13
135
Sarah Hanepen
1:18:12
136
Mario Hanepen
1:18:12
137
Linda Elsnerus
1:19:21
JEUGD, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Solomon van Blokland
10:36
2
Alex Boumeester
10:43
3
Jeffrey Helsloot
10:45
4
Valentijn Jansen
10:46
5
Robert-Jan Schlimbach
10:47
6
Amita Gajadien
10:49
7
Ayoub Benchaabane
10:50
8
Delilah Hendriks
10:57
9
Ismail Ouloumalne
12:10
10
Anouk Bijl
12:10
11
Jessica Oudeboon
Amsterdam
12:11
12
Midge Prudor
12:15
13
Maaike Daatselaar
Amsterdam
12:23
14
Marc Buntsma
Almere
12:33
15
Friso Haitsma
12:49
16
Jules de Bont
12:51
17
Melissa Fiddelaar
12:52
18
Tessa Krijnen
12:53
19
Jimmy van Midden
12:59
20
Ruben Willems
12:59
21
Elger Snikkenburg
16:53
22
Michelle Kapel
17:14
23
Petra Boorsma
18:48
24
Milly Smit
18:49
25
I. Oosterbeek
19:27
26
Ellen Vedder
20:26
27
Jolanda Voorn
20:49
28
Jill Muller
24:26
29
E. Muller
25:45
30
H. Geerlings
25:53
31
Hanneke Tees
25:58
32
Ton Bleeker
26:00
33
Wil Smit
26:03
34
Petra van Rossum
27:01
35
Hella Schenk
27:06
36
Gert Jan de Coo
28:15
37
Marieke Besamusca
28:36
38
Eveline Bets
28:39
39
Ilona Wals
30:03
40
Marlies Kruitbosch
30:19
41
Emma Verwaayen
32:04
42
Gaidic Horn
33:35
43
Stien Mastenbroek
33:38
44
Floor Kuiper
33:39
45
Martine van Trigt
33:40
46
Anne Koelewijn
33:41
JEUGD, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deveney Groenveld
4:34
2
Pepijn Schalkwijk
4:45
3
Nannet Schuring
4:55
4
Wouter Toering
5:00
5
Mark Moelee
5:20
6
Gerard van Mourik
5:29
7
Malcolm Jamin
5:33
8
Irene Kranendonk
5:33
9
Quider Baghdadi
Amsterdam
5:34
10
Douwe Daatselaar
Amsterdam
5:35
11
Ronan Krabben
5:39
12
Wesley Sinkeldam
Amsterdam
5:50
13
Christian Marchena
5:54
14
Bas Bijl
6:01
15
Xanthe de Bont
6:05
16
Iris Hogendoorn
Amsterdam
6:06
17
Ledmia Baghdadi
Amsterdam
6:08
18
Mike Meyer
6:29
19
Marcha Meijer
6:33
20
Evi Groen
6:36
21
Naomi van Collumburg
6:41
22
Rachel van Collumburg
6:41
23
Nathalie Smit
6:46
24
Aletta Verhoeven
6:47
25
Pepijn van Leeuwen
7:02
26
Michelle Smit
7:58
27
Tjitske Haakma
7:58
www.uitslagen.nl
12-09-2003 20:27