Uitslagenlijst Amicon Singelloop

Enschede - Zondag 7 september 2003

MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
54:01
54:00
2
Björn Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
54:53
54:51
3
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
56:19
56:19
4
Maykel Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
56:53
56:52
5
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:53
57:52
6
Erwin de Kovel
TION
1:01:58
1:01:58
7
Micha Peters
Loopgroep PK
1:03:27
1:03:24
8
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
1:04:04
1:03:58
9
Startnummer 278
1:19:29
1:18:58
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrie Deemter
HAC '63
56:25
56:24
2
Hubert Nijland
Saasveld
56:50
56:49
3
Tonnie Bruns
Avanti-Wilskracht
57:34
57:34
4
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
58:31
58:31
5
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:02:50
1:02:47
6
Jos Keulstra
LAAC Twente
1:03:41
1:03:41
7
Benno Lutje Wagelaar
LAAC Twente
1:05:48
1:05:46
8
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
1:06:47
1:06:47
9
andre Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:08:06
1:07:57
10
Han Wildevuur
Aquilo
1:08:30
1:08:26
11
E Bosman
TION
1:08:31
1:08:26
12
Dick Zeedijk
Texel
1:11:54
1:11:47
13
Rob Gouw
Loopgroep PK
1:13:15
1:13:00
14
Jon Severijn
LAAC Twente
1:14:01
1:13:48
15
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
1:18:44
1:18:35
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van der Meulen
TION
1:02:47
1:02:46
2
Hans ter Mors
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:05:52
1:05:48
3
Evert ter Mors
TION
1:06:08
1:06:05
4
Marcel Oldenkortte
LAAC Twente
1:07:56
1:07:56
5
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:12:45
1:12:34
6
T. v.d. Velde
LAAC Twente
1:13:07
1:12:52
7
Hans Holle
Iphitos
1:13:34
1:13:21
8
Jan Olsman
LAAC Twente
1:16:19
1:16:10
9
Werner Bahrs
Gronau (GER)
1:21:29
1:21:12
10
John van Genderen
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:23:05
1:22:58
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
1:00:31
1:00:29
2
Brigit Landewe
LAAC Twente
1:03:40
1:03:38
3
Klara Davina
LAAC Twente
1:06:41
1:06:39
4
Gea Siekmans
TION
1:07:39
1:07:37
5
M. Jansen
AV Rijssen
1:10:15
1:10:06
6
Anita Deemter
HAC '63
1:14:00
1:13:52
7
Aly Hendriksen
LAAC Twente
1:14:21
1:14:05
MRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Oude Elferink
Denekamp
56:35
56:32
2
D. Gellekink
Neuenhaus (GER)
1:01:53
1:01:45
3
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
1:02:41
1:02:38
4
Ron van den Boogaard
Enschede
1:04:43
1:04:37
5
Marc Woolderink
Oldenzaal
1:05:01
1:04:56
6
Gerwin van der Panne
Enschede
1:06:12
1:06:03
7
Eric ten Have
Enschede
1:06:28
1:06:13
8
G.H. Hommes
Enschede
1:06:36
1:06:33
9
C. van Oene
Borne
1:06:37
1:06:33
10
Kleizen
Hengelo Ov
1:06:38
1:06:29
11
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
1:06:39
1:06:33
12
Dick Nijland
Rijssen
1:07:01
1:06:52
13
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
1:08:15
1:08:11
14
Henk Passies
Borne
1:08:49
1:08:43
15
Charles Kolner
Borne
1:08:51
1:08:46
16
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
1:09:27
1:09:21
17
Pedro Swier
Enschede
1:09:38
1:09:32
18
Marco Vinke
Enschede
1:09:55
1:09:49
19
Richard Sanders
Borne
1:09:56
1:09:50
20
A Veldhuis
Enschede
1:10:36
1:10:17
21
W. Mastboom
Enschede
1:10:48
1:10:32
22
R. van Eck
Enschede
1:11:04
1:10:35
23
Ronald Reudink
Enschede
1:11:11
1:11:03
24
Peter Tetteroo
Goor
1:11:31
1:11:24
25
Richard Leussink
Hengelo Ov
1:11:45
1:11:37
26
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
1:12:14
1:12:07
27
Wim Vis
Amsterdam
1:12:17
1:11:48
28
Gerrit Meutstege
Enschede
1:12:41
1:12:21
29
Richard Folkers
Enschede
1:12:54
1:12:28
30
Ed Hoogerwaard
Enschede
1:12:59
1:12:42
31
Patrick de Haan
Enschede
1:13:12
1:13:05
32
H vd Hengel
Enschede
1:14:34
1:14:23
33
Maarten Roord
Oldenzaal
1:14:37
1:14:29
34
Frits Staals
Enschede
1:14:42
1:13:53
35
B.J. Wargers
Enschede
1:15:50
1:15:21
36
P.R. Eggert
Enschede
1:16:40
1:16:06
37
Frank de Vries
Enschede
1:17:06
1:16:28
38
Christiaan Elferink
Enschede
1:17:07
1:16:16
39
Ben Herbers
Denekamp
1:17:34
1:17:06
40
Roland Olde Rikkert
Hengelo Ov
1:17:37
1:17:09
41
Paul Smithuis
Lelystad
1:17:44
1:17:24
42
Gert Nijland
Enschede
1:18:03
1:17:27
43
Maarten Agelink
Enschede
1:18:17
1:17:48
44
Rene Epping
Enschede
1:18:20
1:17:40
45
Pim Nijhof
Borne
1:18:38
1:18:21
46
Bertie Franke
Enschede
1:18:50
1:18:43
47
jeroen Renssen
Enschede
1:19:16
1:19:07
48
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
1:19:25
1:19:20
49
H. Daggert
Hellendoorn
1:20:09
1:19:43
50
Matthijs Fremery
Enschede
1:21:27
1:21:16
51
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
1:22:01
1:21:43
52
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
1:22:35
1:22:03
53
P. van der Tol
Hengelo Ov
1:24:00
1:23:35
54
Jeroen Meijerink
Enschede
1:24:13
1:23:48
55
Frank hillen
Enschede
1:24:13
1:23:49
56
Theo Gomis
Enschede
1:24:32
1:23:54
57
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:25:18
1:24:48
58
Karel Nelissen
Enschede
1:25:31
1:25:07
59
Gert Kant
Enschede
1:25:55
1:25:23
60
Peter Tieke
Enschede
1:26:39
1:26:08
61
K Nolsen
Hengelo Ov
1:26:46
1:26:30
62
J.H. Boomkamp
Haaksbergen
1:26:52
1:26:15
63
Robert ter Beek
Haaksbergen
1:28:41
1:28:13
64
B. Spoler
Enschede
1:29:06
1:28:33
65
Kelder
Hengelo Ov
1:31:34
1:31:15
66
Robert Tieke
Enschede
1:32:08
1:31:39
67
Piper Stevens
arnhem
1:32:22
1:31:40
68
Frits van der Hartt
Enschede
1:32:22
1:32:05
69
R.T.M. Beernink
Enschede
1:33:05
1:32:26
70
John Dekker
Enschede
1:33:07
1:32:29
VRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Betsy Seiger
Oldenzaal
1:11:57
1:11:46
2
Sabine Seiger
Oldenzaal
1:12:45
1:12:34
3
Jos Schoonheden
Enschede
1:18:11
1:17:52
4
C. Peters
Oldenzaal
1:27:02
1:26:53
5
Heleen Bloemen
Almelo
1:28:39
1:28:01
6
Dieuwke Oudijk
Enschede
1:28:48
1:28:16
7
Laura Hevink
Enschede
1:29:19
1:29:03
8
Iemke Moraal
Rotterdam
1:31:24
1:30:43
9
Muriel Grobler
Enschede
1:31:29
1:30:48
10
Lara Harb
Enschede
1:31:32
1:30:50
11
Silvia Achterberg
Enschede
1:32:22
1:32:04
12
Belinda Bokxem
Enschede
1:34:52
1:34:12
13
Paola Peroni
Enschede (ITA)
1:35:54
1:35:13
14
Paulien Hilbrink
Amsterdam
1:37:33
1:37:06
15
Pauline Lubbehuizen
Enschede
1:44:40
1:43:57
MRECR, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
M. Berding
Enschede
28:03
28:00
2
Gernant Brem
Amsterdam
29:00
28:55
3
Jasper Lohuis
Enschede
29:08
29:05
4
Gerben Franke
Borne
29:34
29:32
5
Aron van Ammers
Enschede
29:52
29:48
6
Bart Withag
Enschede
30:10
30:09
7
Raymund Schippers
Enschede
30:19
30:09
8
Bas Kerkwijk
Enschede
30:37
30:35
9
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
30:43
30:39
10
Rene Dubbelink
Enschede
30:50
30:49
11
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
30:59
30:56
12
Nico Bijl
Enschede
31:03
31:00
13
Bob Mos
Enschede
31:18
31:15
14
Ton Hammerts
Oldenzaal
31:20
31:16
15
Johny Rower
Enschede
31:22
31:19
16
Rabie Adlani
Enschede
31:32
31:29
17
Erik Jan Rodehuis
Enschede
31:38
31:33
18
B. ten Thije
Haaksbergen
31:41
31:33
19
Christian Chirco
Enschede
31:43
31:42
20
Hans Poell
Enschede
31:46
31:39
21
Ishak Ilgun
Enschede
32:19
32:16
22
Tim Bergsma
Enschede
32:19
32:16
23
Sebastiaan van den Ber
Enschede
32:45
32:42
24
R. de Rouw
Haaksbergen
32:51
32:45
25
Berny Arends
Enschede
32:56
32:43
26
J. Jillings
Hall
33:20
32:54
27
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
33:28
33:16
28
Gilbert Schierboom
Enschede
33:28
33:17
29
Hennie Gunnink
Enschede
33:51
33:43
30
M. Poes
Oldenzaal
33:52
33:40
31
Tjeerd Woudstra
Enschede
34:04
33:45
32
Henk Jan de Vries
Enschede
34:05
34:03
33
Froberg Arie
Enschede
34:05
33:51
34
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
34:11
33:37
35
Jordi Boer
Enschede
34:12
33:59
36
Elroy Beerlage
Enschede
34:13
34:10
37
Klaase
Enschede
34:16
33:56
38
Kevin Schaap
Enschede
34:33
33:57
39
Dick Vos
Enschede
34:35
34:28
40
Herman Hassing
Enschede
34:50
34:35
41
I. Kacmaz
Enschede
34:59
34:44
42
Hans Bartels
Hengelo Ov
35:05
35:02
43
M. ten Bos
Enschede
35:11
35:04
44
Juud de Lange
Enschede
35:15
35:11
45
Carel Veldhuis
Ootmarsum
35:23
34:34
46
Omar El Khamlichi
Enschede
35:26
34:56
47
Berenshot
Haaksbergen
35:28
35:11
48
Abel Hofste
Enschede
35:29
35:15
49
Henk Tangenberg
Enschede
35:31
35:20
50
Rob Kleisen
Enschede
35:34
35:04
51
Haverkamp
Enschede
35:42
35:21
52
Marcel Assink
Enschede
35:43
35:40
53
Edwin Spithoven
Enschede
35:53
35:39
54
Menno Pistorius
Enschede
36:01
35:50
55
Harmen Vaneker
Losser
36:06
35:55
56
Stef Spoelstra
Enschede
36:23
36:01
57
Martin Visser
Enschede
36:26
36:21
58
Menno-jan Kraak
Enschede
36:28
36:06
59
André Beddinkhaus
Enschede
36:30
36:10
60
Chris Beun
Enschede
36:37
36:05
61
Arjan Glandrup
Enschede
36:37
35:53
62
Mark Harms
Enschede
36:39
36:20
63
Tom Vennink
Enschede
36:40
36:13
64
Mart van Toledo
Hengelo Ov
36:44
36:38
65
Ernst Jan Boswinkel
Eibergen
36:44
36:32
66
Harry Wielinga
Enschede
36:47
36:26
67
Appie de Groot
Enschede
36:53
36:44
68
Henri Sanders
Enschede
36:58
36:51
69
G.J. Breukink
Oldenzaal
37:05
36:38
70
B. Peper
Enschede
37:06
36:47
71
Laurence Grootbruinder
Enschede
37:18
37:00
72
Sjoerd Geissler
Losser
37:30
37:17
73
Robert Bult
Enschede
37:34
37:17
74
W. Groot Kormelink
Rekken
37:42
37:14
75
Jouke Jeuring
Enschede
37:44
37:11
76
Robert Smit
Leeuwarden
37:53
37:34
77
Francisco Gimenez
Enschede
37:56
37:46
78
Benno Klaver
Enschede
38:06
37:37
79
J.J. Bakker
Enschede
38:08
37:56
80
L.M. Ekker
Enschede
38:11
38:03
81
Jan Polhuis
Oldenzaal
38:28
38:04
82
Han Olde Agterhuis
Enschede
38:29
38:20
83
Phil Mossel
Borne
38:31
38:22
84
Bernie Siers
Enschede
38:34
38:12
85
M. Klos
Enschede
38:40
38:22
86
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
38:44
38:25
87
J. v. Balen
Enschede
38:50
38:35
88
Dick Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
38:52
38:33
89
H. Tichelman
Enschede
38:53
38:28
90
Marcel ter Ellen
Enschede
39:00
38:47
91
Robert Geesing
Enschede
39:03
38:47
92
Bart Nijmeijer
Enschede
39:05
38:46
93
Jan Nijboer
Enschede
39:08
39:01
94
Patrick Knol
Enschede
39:10
38:36
95
Rene Knol
Enschede
39:10
38:36
96
Arjan Steenberg
Enschede
39:12
38:49
97
R.T. Schoppink
Enschede
39:13
39:06
98
Erik Blaauwehand
Hengelo Ov
39:15
39:07
99
G. Visscher
Enschede
39:16
38:57
100
G. ter Horst
enschede
39:18
39:10
101
Maurice Bolwerk
Hengelo Ov
39:23
38:46
102
Peter Mensink
Enschede
39:25
38:42
103
Erik Veltkamp
Enschede
39:27
39:14
104
Hans Asma
Enschede
39:32
39:17
105
Dennis Oosterhof
Enschede
39:33
39:24
106
Marcel Huntjens
Enschede
39:49
39:14
107
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
39:49
39:31
108
Ruud Terhuurne
Oldenzaal
39:51
39:28
109
Khalid Sbaa
Enschede
40:03
39:56
110
Michiel van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
40:04
39:26
111
Martijn Schenning
Enschede
40:05
39:49
112
Bart Riesewijk
Enschede
40:13
39:28
113
Theo Hijkoop
Overdinkel
40:14
39:44
114
Niek van Stralen
Enschede
40:17
39:45
115
Tom Hoogeveen
Enschede
40:19
40:14
116
Gé Borgerink
Oldenzaal
40:20
40:00
117
W. Wessels
Enschede
40:22
39:57
118
Nick Vos
Enschede
40:23
40:18
119
Rutger Pompe
Enschede
40:31
40:20
120
Joop Tip
Enschede
40:33
40:13
121
Jorrit Jeuring
Enschede
40:35
40:03
122
Wolfgang Linssen
Enschede
40:35
40:25
123
G.J. Sotthewes
Enschede
40:38
40:06
124
Rene Luisman
Enschede
40:39
40:12
125
Bram Nowee
Losser
40:42
40:26
126
Ronald Beerlage
Enschede
40:42
40:34
127
Erik Hoogeveen
Enschede
40:43
39:57
128
J.H. Gellekink
Ootmarsum
40:49
40:29
129
H. Bos
Boekelo
40:55
40:29
130
Hans Beumers
Enschede
41:07
40:50
131
Henk van der Meulen
Enschede
41:09
40:50
132
Rob Eijkelenkamp
Enschede
41:10
40:52
133
Richard Jonker
Haaksbergen
41:11
40:44
134
Frank Brager
Enschede
41:12
40:54
135
Kay Woudstra
Borne
41:33
41:16
136
Jan - Willem Kokhuis
Enschede
41:34
41:03
137
H. van Oene
Borne
41:36
41:32
138
Siebren Tuininga
Enschede
41:55
41:45
139
Johan Faber
Enschede
42:02
41:51
140
Karel de Jong
Enschede
42:06
41:54
141
E. Nicolaas
Enschede
42:06
41:52
142
Henk Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
42:08
42:03
143
Jaap Westerink
Enschede
42:17
41:56
144
E. Oosting
Enschede
42:31
41:55
145
D. Potman
Enschede
42:35
42:00
146
Hans Frielink
enschede
42:36
41:52
147
L.H. Landkroon
Enschede
42:39
42:01
148
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
42:44
42:08
149
Michel Wilmer
Enschede
42:48
42:32
150
Herman Wennink
Enschede
42:52
42:27
151
Peter van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
42:52
42:27
152
Johnny Heideman
Enschede
42:54
42:28
153
Wouter Ehrhardt
Groningen
43:03
42:38
154
Marco de Jong
Losser
43:07
42:26
155
Rob besling
Enschede
43:11
42:27
156
Jeroen Dillingh
Enschede
43:11
42:37
157
Rob Pierweijer
Enschede
43:13
42:33
158
Edo Schmitz
Enschede
43:14
42:46
159
Roy Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
43:18
42:46
160
Bram ten Vergert
Enschede
43:25
42:53
161
Hilbert Vinke
Enschede
43:26
43:21
162
B. Koens
Enschede
43:29
43:05
163
Karl Grabmaier
Enschede
43:31
43:08
164
Dominic van Oers
Enschede
43:32
42:46
165
Peter Robers
Enschede
43:39
43:13
166
Rinus Wester
Enschede
43:40
43:02
167
Bert van der Veen
Enschede
44:03
43:33
168
A.G.C. Kouwenhoven
Enschede
44:11
43:55
169
Roelofs
Enschede
44:12
43:33
170
Martijn Kok
Enschede
44:12
43:45
171
J. Lenderink
Enschede
44:17
43:30
172
Cor Versteeg
Enschede
44:18
44:01
173
Dolf Wolters
Losser
44:19
43:41
174
Rene Masselink
Enschede
44:27
43:48
175
Abbink
Enschede
44:31
44:18
176
Bert Voerman
Losser
44:32
44:32
177
Rini Tanke
Enschede
44:36
44:11
178
Klaas Woudstra
Enschede
44:40
44:13
179
J. van der Hoek
Enschede
44:45
44:12
180
Andre Smit
Oldenzaal
44:58
44:38
181
Simmelink
Neede
45:04
44:41
182
Hennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
45:10
44:30
183
Paul Schmitz
Enschede
45:12
44:47
184
Lex Fehling
Enschede
45:22
44:54
185
A. Hudepohl
Enschede
45:25
44:54
186
Ewout Naafs
Enschede
45:39
44:53
187
Rens Brinkman
Enschede
46:01
45:28
188
T. Zuidema
Enschede
46:05
45:38
189
H.T. Wagenar
Enschede
46:06
45:30
190
Rene van Oers
Enschede
46:13
45:27
191
Marco Glandrup
Enschede
46:13
45:29
192
Erik Berg
Enschede
46:26
45:37
193
Peter Hanning
Oldenzaal
46:28
45:46
194
Jaap Hoogeveen
Enschede
46:28
45:42
195
Herman van Lier
Enschede
46:34
45:59
196
Hans Koenders
Enschede
46:36
46:20
197
J. Schrijver
Enschede
46:45
46:10
198
Wim Reimerink
Enschede
46:48
46:13
199
Melvin Slag
Enschede
46:54
46:27
200
Steffan Kraus
Enschede
46:55
46:50
201
Gerard Besseling
Enschede
46:56
46:36
202
Peter IJgosse
Enschede
46:57
46:29
203
S. Schakel
Enschede
47:03
46:27
204
Pieter Berends
Enschede
47:27
46:58
205
Laurens Haveman
Enschede
47:58
47:49
206
Woudstra
Enschede
48:02
47:39
207
Jules van Straaten
Almelo
48:04
47:41
208
Hans Lenderink
Enschede
48:17
47:30
209
Peter Fröberg
Enschede
48:21
48:06
210
E. Wolberink
Enschede
48:47
48:29
211
Eddie Kokhuis
Enschede
48:54
48:24
212
Erik Teunissen
Enschede
48:55
48:48
213
Erwin Johannes
Losser
49:09
48:30
214
Alexander Klaver
Enschede
49:27
48:41
215
J.L. Gauche
Enschede
49:35
48:53
216
Jamal Bouali
Enschede
49:41
49:37
217
Frank Anneveld
Enschede
50:00
49:38
218
Andries Woudstra
Enschede
50:35
50:08
219
N. Wildeman
Enschede
50:39
49:58
220
Henk Render
Enschede
51:19
50:41
221
Harrie Loves
Enschede
51:21
50:40
222
A. Hamzi
Enschede
51:23
50:55
223
Arnoud Colenbrander
Enschede
51:24
50:41
224
Hans Glandrup
Enschede
52:13
51:28
225
Richard van der Veen
Enschede
52:21
51:50
226
Henk de Boer
Enschede
53:07
52:19
227
Gijs Gerritsen
Enschede
53:30
53:26
228
W. Timmerman
Enschede
53:54
53:15
229
R. Vos
Enschede
54:18
53:41
230
Eric van het Reve
Enschede
54:23
53:44
231
Johnny van den Berg
Enschede
55:31
54:45
232
Koen ten Vergert
Enschede
59:07
59:03
VRECR, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine ten Vregelaar
Hengelo Ov
33:44
33:41
2
Gerda Reerink
Hengelo Ov
35:37
35:24
3
Yvonne Barelds
Losser
37:45
37:36
4
Anny Vaneker
Losser
38:08
37:58
5
Rodinne Manuel
Enschede
38:28
38:16
6
Annelore Rorink
Enschede
39:00
38:55
7
Diana Beverdam
Enschede
39:19
39:05
8
Ans Scholte
Enschede
39:20
39:17
9
Linda Schlosser
Enschede
39:38
39:32
10
J.E.M. Heinink
Enschede
40:11
39:57
11
Inge van Putten
Enschede
40:29
40:18
12
Anja Ligthart
Enschede
40:51
40:19
13
E. Okoom
Enschede
40:54
40:24
14
Annemarie Hop
Enschede
41:08
40:37
15
Debbie Voerman
Enschede
41:17
41:04
16
Margreet Faber
Enschede
41:20
41:09
17
Linda de Vries
Enschede
41:25
41:14
18
Joyce van Ginhoven
Enschede
41:42
41:38
19
D. Essing
Hengelo Ov
41:56
41:46
20
Crista Muller
Enschede
42:03
42:00
21
Marry Bijvank
Enschede
42:08
41:35
22
Martine Withag
Enschede
42:10
41:40
23
Ingrid Stoffers
Enschede
42:10
41:43
24
A. Diephuis
Enschede
42:11
41:41
25
Annelies van der Burg
Enschede
42:11
41:32
26
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
42:42
42:01
27
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
42:55
42:37
28
Kirsten Gleis
Enschede
43:02
42:31
29
A. Tempelman
Enschede
44:04
43:35
30
Lida Kouwenhoven
's-Gravenhage
44:05
43:52
31
Heleen Serier
Enschede
44:06
43:33
32
Gitta Lansink
Enschede
44:12
43:57
33
C.W. Bakker
Enschede
44:13
43:57
34
M. Assink
Enschede
44:35
44:00
35
Helma Smeenk
Enschede
44:49
44:22
36
Marieke Schrap
Enschede
45:09
44:32
37
Gerrie Baas
Enschede
45:12
44:40
38
Damming
Enschede
45:22
45:00
39
Gre Alink
Hengelo
45:28
44:55
40
Boxem-Kouwenhoven
Enschede
46:06
45:51
41
Jansse van Noordwijk
Enschede
46:21
45:45
42
Christel ter Horst
Losser
47:01
46:19
43
Nouk Tanke
Groningen
47:04
46:39
44
Gerry van Eekelen
Enschede
47:12
46:32
45
Anke Hoften
Enschede
47:22
46:57
46
Chantal Krake
Enschede
47:25
46:49
47
Carla Hanning
Oldenzaal
47:35
46:53
48
Irene van der Meulen
Enschede
47:51
47:34
49
Sabine van Vugt
Enschede
48:09
47:41
50
Saskia Rolevink
Enschede
48:15
47:30
51
Riet Schaning
Enschede
48:17
47:48
52
Annerie Dijks
Enschede
49:19
48:44
53
José van Ooijik
Enschede
49:19
48:43
54
Agnes van der Tol
Hengelo Ov
49:19
48:39
55
J. Haak
Geesteren Ov
49:29
48:58
56
Linda Molenkamp
Enschede
49:30
48:46
57
Kathinka Eeltink
Enschede
49:33
49:19
58
Daleen Venter
Enschede
49:34
48:52
59
Corinne Eijkelenkamp
Enschede
49:45
49:25
60
G. Schmidt
Enschede
49:45
49:25
61
Theodora Zeyrek
Enschede
50:38
50:23
62
Sanne Bos
Boekelo
50:56
50:32
63
Liqun CHENG
Hengelo Ov
51:20
50:37
64
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
51:47
51:16
65
Debby Husken
Enschede
52:09
51:29
66
Jessica Brinker
Enschede
52:20
51:50
67
Floor de Boer
Enschede
53:07
52:20
68
D. Wildeman
Enschede
53:11
52:31
69
Akkersdijk-korpershoek
Enschede
54:02
53:17
70
E. Brinkhuis-Vermeulen
Enschede
54:17
53:40
71
Marjon Tempelman
Enschede
54:19
53:42
72
Gabriela Ramos
Enschede
54:20
53:57
73
Shelley Keupink
Almelo
54:21
53:57
74
Marion Knigge
Enschede
54:37
53:56
75
Karin Pieters
Enschede
1:12:32
1:12:09
BLM, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Sasse
Hengelo
26:14
26:13
2
Gerhard Buning
Enschede
27:21
27:19
3
Harry Dijk
Enschede
27:27
27:26
4
Rene Stokvis
Enschede
27:45
27:43
5
Maykel Bantling
enschede
28:05
28:03
6
Detmar Roessink
Enschede
28:12
28:11
7
Dennis Schutten
Hengelo Ov
28:32
28:32
8
Ronald Rumawatine
enschede
29:38
29:37
9
Boudewijn Timmermans
Hengelo Ov
30:09
30:05
10
Leo Belshof
Hengelo Ov
30:21
30:17
11
Andre Smink
Hengelo Ov
30:22
30:18
12
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
30:47
30:43
13
Tom Tiehatten
Enschede
30:50
30:48
14
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
31:08
31:06
15
Richard Kerver
Enschede
31:16
31:14
16
Johan van Dragt
Enschede
32:30
32:14
17
Jaques Frederiks
Enschede
32:33
32:27
18
Aert Bakker
Enschede
32:54
32:48
19
Mark Boers
Enschede
33:23
33:15
20
Wim Diepenveen
Enschede
34:00
34:00
21
Paul van de Tuuk
enschede
34:11
34:03
22
Dirk Odink
Enschede
34:16
34:06
23
P.T.G. Muntel
Enschede
34:22
34:11
24
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
34:54
34:37
25
Henk Wiersma
Enschede
34:57
34:45
26
Dick Hulzinga
Enschede
35:09
34:59
27
Ruud Kolthof
Enschede
35:18
35:05
28
Darren Geerdink
Enschede
35:49
35:31
29
Ronald Doop
Enschede
35:58
35:53
30
Ferdinand Oldeman
Enschede
35:58
35:40
31
Jans Ties
Enschede
35:59
35:46
32
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
36:29
36:10
33
Bertie Velthuis
Hengelo Ov
36:43
36:23
34
Gerrit Hoekerd
Laag Zuthem
36:57
36:51
35
Dick Lemmens
Enschede
36:58
36:43
36
Jan Bilterijst
Enschede
37:14
36:40
37
Hans Jannink
Enschede
37:17
36:54
38
Reinier van Broekhoven
Hengelo Ov
37:20
37:20
39
Bart Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
37:35
37:18
40
Erik van Es
Enschede
37:36
37:22
41
Fons Tiehatten
Enschede
38:05
37:43
42
Ronald Ellenbroek
Enschede
38:07
37:48
43
Bert Veltkamp
Enschede
38:23
37:57
44
Jaap Edelenbosch
Enschede
38:24
38:15
45
Mario Cannas
Enschede
38:27
38:16
46
Arno Loeppel
Oldenzaal
38:48
38:29
47
Reinier Ulderink
Enschede
38:49
38:43
48
Dinand Grijsen
Hengelo Ov
38:51
38:31
49
Edwin van Staveren
Hengelo Ov
39:01
38:56
50
S. Benjadi
Enschede
39:02
38:33
51
B. Punt
Saasveld
39:25
39:03
52
Clemens Exterkate
Enschede
39:35
39:08
53
Gerrit Altena
Enschede
39:37
39:16
54
Herald landewe
Hengelo Ov
39:50
39:40
55
Amdries Toering
Hengelo Ov
40:52
40:41
56
Tonnie Heuvels
Enschede
40:55
40:39
57
Peter Brouwer
Enschede
41:10
40:45
58
Marco Aelen
Enschede
41:15
40:53
59
Rene Evers
Hengelo Ov
41:27
41:13
60
Bram Donkers
Hengelo Ov
41:50
41:50
61
Henk Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
41:51
41:51
62
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
41:55
41:48
63
Wouter Assink
Enschede
42:14
41:50
64
Jan Engelbertink
Hengelo Ov
42:36
42:26
65
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
43:20
43:03
66
Marcel Vreriks
Enschede
43:28
42:56
67
Lennaert Vrint
Enschede
43:31
43:06
68
Hans Kamphuis
Borne
43:36
43:23
69
Louis Brunninkhuis
Lattrop Breklenkamp
44:15
43:45
70
Rene Kalsbeek
Enschede
44:17
44:05
71
Henk Heegen
Enschede
44:57
44:35
72
Erwin Hofste
Enschede
44:58
44:51
73
Edwin Heeremans
Enschede
45:20
44:54
74
Rudi Scholten
Enschede
45:29
44:54
75
Roelof Bleker
Hengelo Ov
45:47
45:47
76
Gerrit Koning
Enschede
46:09
45:48
77
Hennie Breukers
Enschede
46:12
45:50
78
Ben Kotterink
Enschede
46:12
45:49
79
Andre Assink
Hengelo Ov
46:12
45:50
80
reserve
46:23
45:47
81
Bert Hofstede
Enschede
46:35
46:14
82
Han Koning ter Heege
Delden
47:11
46:57
83
Dick Krabshuis
Enschede
48:16
47:42
84
Perre Kuiphuis
Enschede
48:18
47:46
85
Frank Nijhuis
Enschede
49:01
48:23
86
reserve
50:06
49:36
87
reserve
50:17
49:45
BLV, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Goedhart
Hengelo Ov
38:13
37:59
2
Oranda Kanter
Oldenzaal
40:56
40:25
3
Ástrid Rikkert
Hengelo Ov
41:54
41:36
4
Jeannet Ordelman
Hengelo Ov
42:26
42:05
5
Annouk van Ritbergen
Enschede
43:55
43:43
6
E.M. ten Bos
Enschede
44:20
43:57
7
Joke Elferink
Enschede
44:39
44:05
8
Eva Koevoets
Enschede
46:22
45:43
9
Alice Scholten
Enschede
46:24
45:48
10
Anneke van der Velde
Enschede
46:49
46:14
11
Anne Kreuwel
Hengelo Ov
50:20
50:01
12
Danielle Prent
Enschede
51:17
50:53
WHLR, 10 EM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Oosterbroek
Wezep
56:26
56:26
Officiële Uitslag (18 sep 2003)
Uitslagen.nl
18-09-2003 21:48