Uitslagenlijst Nationale Goudse Singelloop

Gouda - Vrijdag 12 september 2003

HEREN, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Damme van Jeroen
28:24
2
Baligha Jamal
28:32
3
Labquira Mohammed
30:29
4
Kanfaoui Said
30:32
5
Voogd de Eelco
Ilion
30:59
6
Htaibi Abdelkebir
30:59
7
Omboumangoye Gustave
31:10
8
Scheurwater Ruben
Parthenon
31:20
9
Chamali Ismail
31:21
10
Blokland Maarten
31:47
11
Dollison Merwin
Hellas
32:25
12
Beek van Hans
AV '47
32:33
13
Roodakker Robbert
the Hague Road Runne
32:35
14
Sabahia Ben Mohammed
32:45
15
Beekhuizen Appie
the Hague Road Runne
32:45
16
Polen van Arjan
Athlos
33:17
17
Burton Stuart
Loopgroep PK
33:59
18
Zijderlaan Jan
Avantri
34:03
19
Roos Jan
AAV '36
34:10
20
Driesten van Bert
Athlos
34:32
21
Noordam Elebert
Ilion
34:50
22
Meeuwen van Vincent
34:53
23
Duijn den Michael
Ilion
36:00
24
Norden van Pascal
AV Gouda
36:33
25
Vink HCW
SC Reeuwijk
36:34
26
Wassenaar Michel
AV '47
36:46
27
Rossum van Fred
Loopgroep PK
36:47
28
Stolwijk Paulus Cornel
AV '47
36:57
29
Segers Jeroen
Veteranen Nederland
37:01
30
Jong de Alwin
AAV '36
37:02
31
Roodakker Eddy
the Hague Road Runne
37:11
32
Koolmees Andy
Veteranen Nederland
37:57
33
Bouwman Raymond
AV Gouda
38:06
34
Valk de Wilmar
Clytoneus
38:23
35
Dietz Krijn
Sparta
38:35
36
Oerlemans Richard
SC Reeuwijk
38:44
37
Blokland Bastiaan
Antilope
38:49
38
Langen de Leon
PAC
39:24
39
Appeldoorn Mike
Clytoneus
39:28
40
Heer de Cees
Clytoneus
40:09
41
Wel van der Jacco
Avantri
40:15
42
Feather Nick
41:32
43
Schokker Marin
41:36
44
Liefhebber Franky
Fortuna
43:31
45
Rijnbeek Leon
50:54
HR40+, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauwelijn Danny
33:16
2
Eickhorn G
Loopgroep PK
33:44
3
Elst van der Anton
AV Gouda
34:46
4
Heij Ko
SC Reeuwijk
34:56
5
Disselborg Bernard
AV Gouda
35:13
6
Visser Arie
Avantri
35:30
7
Jong de Jan
AV '47
35:48
8
Verkleij Wim
SC Reeuwijk
37:00
9
Velders Koert
AV Gouda
37:39
10
Alingh Alex
PAC
38:37
11
Aret Ron
AV Gouda
39:07
12
Boogaard Anne
Ilion
40:08
13
Kloppenburg Ico
AV Gouda
40:35
14
Rozendaal Jan
AV Gouda
42:02
15
Bakker Jan
SC Reeuwijk
42:12
16
Sarelse Erik
AAV '36
42:56
17
Kesselring Frits
Fortuna
51:25
18
Monster Han
Veteranen Nederland
51:27
HR45+, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Post Steven
the Hague Road Runne
34:02
2
Oskam Jan
AV '47
36:28
3
Erkel van Maarten
Veteranen Nederland
36:47
4
Voskuilen van Gertjan
SC Reeuwijk
38:55
5
Verlegh Jos
Avantri
38:56
6
Rijke Jan Willem
AV Gouda
40:05
7
Wild de Jan
AV Gouda
41:01
8
Methorst Herre
AV Gouda
41:33
9
Spruit Peter
AV Gouda
42:17
10
Stofberg Rob
Clytoneus
43:51
11
Baars Rob
AV Gouda
45:21
12
Maarseveen van Theo
SC Reeuwijk
46:41
13
Ruitenbeek Arie
47:26
14
Ommen van Ad
SC Reeuwijk
52:59
HR50+, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maliy V
Haag Atletiek
33:35
2
Cammeraat Jan
Veteranen Nederland
34:07
3
Bullen Andrew
37:54
4
Appeldoorn Siem
Clytoneus
38:15
5
Wuijster Piet
Avantri
38:34
6
Harkes Leen
AV '47
38:55
7
Slingerland Bas
AV '47
40:11
8
Bootsma Coen
AV Gouda
40:17
9
Kool Herman
PAC
40:31
10
Leen Auke
Antilope
40:45
11
Rosario do Joao
PAC
40:48
12
Zoest van Ad
AV Gouda
41:42
13
Koning de Leen
Tenaco
41:42
14
Methorst Cees
Veteranen Nederland
42:08
15
Beek van Cees
SC Reeuwijk
42:11
16
Leeuwen van Hennie
Loopgroep PK
42:13
17
Konig Detlev
AV Gouda
42:14
18
van Maren Jan
Veteranen Nederland
42:18
19
Wissema Wietse
AV Gouda
42:38
20
Berg van den Nico
Tenaco
42:58
21
Knaap van der Bert
Antilope
43:33
22
Linden van der Wim
Loopgroep PK
44:08
23
Pots Roel
Loopgroep PK
44:11
24
Booy Arie
Loopgroep PK
44:51
25
Matla Karel
Triathlon
45:11
26
Kramer Hans
AV Gouda
47:21
27
Graauw de Toon
the Hague Road Runne
47:28
28
Groen
AV Gouda
47:46
29
Volker Nico
Leiden Atletiek
48:52
30
Hoogendoorn Steven
AV Gouda
49:13
31
IJsselmuiden van Charl
Avantri
49:23
32
Bongaerh
SC Reeuwijk
49:26
33
Dokter Henk
Veteranen Nederland
51:15
34
Santen van Johan
Veteranen Nederland
53:08
DAMES, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milo Linda
35:40
2
Niewlaar Brigitte
38:03
3
Schilt Esther
PAC
40:04
4
Hoek van der Anita
Loopgroep PK
40:36
5
Verdouw Rianne
Clytoneus
41:35
6
Polderman Betty
Clytoneus
45:24
7
Brugman Mirjam
SC Reeuwijk
46:07
8
Burggraaff Rina
Clytoneus
48:43
PRES, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieven Menno
35:56
2
Heikoop Maurits
36:03
3
Haan de Coen
37:40
4
Loenhout van Jan
37:58
5
Verschraegen Willen
38:02
6
Groenendijk TH
38:10
7
Bennis P
38:25
8
Steffen
38:50
9
Frings Henk
38:52
10
Mooij de P
38:53
11
Delft van C
38:58
12
Windmeijer Fried
39:03
13
Hulst van der Robin
39:22
14
Gouka Jan
39:26
15
Rutte A
39:29
16
Priem Arno
39:39
17
Meer van der Michel
39:42
18
Jonker E
39:57
19
Boer R
40:01
20
Louwerse Jan
40:03
21
Jong de Boy
40:04
22
Buijing Jan
40:07
23
Hes de
40:08
24
Swieten van Eric
40:12
25
Franken Dennis
40:13
26
Wit de George
40:13
27
Rhijn van Henk
40:18
28
Reekers J
40:24
29
Melkert
40:41
30
Ribberink Willem Jan
40:50
31
Meijering
41:19
32
Linden van der Jan
41:22
33
Hoekman Hans
41:23
34
Tuts Anika
41:27
35
Brugman S
41:30
36
Hag van 't
41:31
37
Gentenaar Leendert
41:37
38
Vliet van
41:41
39
Bongenaar E
41:43
40
Schippers Michel
41:43
41
Veninga A
41:45
42
Patinama Emiel
41:46
43
Verboom R
41:47
44
Harten van M
41:48
45
Stals L
41:51
46
Beekman Ricardo
41:52
47
Hegie Ben
41:53
48
Valkenburg van Mark
42:05
49
Koster Wim
42:06
50
Eijk van Henk
42:07
51
Neefjes Edo
42:11
52
Dales Martin
42:12
53
Thorborg Erik
42:13
54
Midden van D
42:14
55
Janmaat Boudewijn
42:26
56
Linder van der Teun
42:33
57
Vink Fred
42:34
58
Hogendoorn Anton
42:36
59
Gelderblom Ad
42:37
60
Heeren H
42:51
61
Smits J
42:58
62
Koning de NWA
43:08
63
Dik R
43:10
64
Scholte Albers H
43:11
65
Dekker Bert
43:13
66
Rosken Gerrit Jan
43:17
67
Verhorst Pieter
43:22
68
Verburg Hans
43:23
69
Hoogendoorn M
43:26
70
Charles Laurey
43:29
71
Smits
43:31
72
Varik van A
43:33
73
Wijk van Koos
43:36
74
Reijntjes Bas
43:37
75
Visser Richard
43:39
76
Warnaar A
43:55
77
Werker Hans
43:55
78
Huisman Cor
43:58
79
Siepelinga Jan
44:06
80
Los Jilles
44:13
81
Vooijs Gerrit
44:15
82
Bosch van den Bart J
44:16
83
Roos de Arno
44:20
84
Dekker Adrie
44:22
85
Zanten van S
44:28
86
Elsinga Eimte
44:30
87
Vos A
44:32
88
Hertog den Matijn
44:32
89
Neerings Henk
44:33
90
Wijngaarden van
44:35
91
Huiden Wilko
44:36
92
Haaften van Jorim
44:37
93
Veninga B
44:39
94
Cijs van de Jan
44:39
95
Kolfschoten Edward
44:40
96
Hieras Mark
44:41
97
Rijneveld
44:43
98
Werf van der
44:47
99
Bruijn de R
44:49
100
Verbeek M
44:51
101
Zweere Fred
44:52
102
Dols Gert
44:55
103
Heikoop Richard
44:56
104
Groot de Wim
44:58
105
Sonneveld O
45:01
106
Sluis Marco
45:01
107
Wietsma Wim
45:04
108
Havenaar H
45:08
109
Bakelaar Cor
45:08
110
Boogaard van den Bram
45:09
111
Renesse van H
45:10
112
Hart Catelijne
45:12
113
Blanken M
45:12
114
Kamp Martijn
45:16
115
Korving Hans
45:17
116
Meijden van der Marco
45:17
117
Jong de C
45:17
118
Sonnemans Wim
45:19
119
Cooijmans Leon
45:25
120
Schijndel van Teun
45:26
121
Boross Peter
45:28
122
Roos de Sjon
45:29
123
Smit Theo
45:32
124
Priem Leo
45:35
125
Hoogendam Andre
45:36
126
Schijndel van Daan
45:43
127
Kowalski Stefan
45:45
128
Huyzer Eric
45:47
129
Koenes Danny
45:48
130
Valk van der
45:49
131
Os van Jeroen
45:50
132
Graauw de Henk
45:53
133
Gennep van
45:54
134
Meijers Jaco
45:55
135
Offringa Henk
45:56
136
Goedhart Jaco
45:57
137
Barneveld van Danny
45:59
138
Maat
46:00
139
Bouman P
46:04
140
Kreuk M
46:05
141
Groot de Ingmar
46:05
142
Steenwijk van B
46:06
143
Hoogendoorn Jack
46:16
144
Houtman M
46:22
145
Meer van der B
46:26
146
Snaterse
46:28
147
Feenstra Andre
46:28
148
Slappendel Nico
46:30
149
Lubbers Nico
46:32
150
Kaars Mark
46:33
151
Zwanenburg Hans
46:35
152
Grochla Stephan
46:36
153
Hakstee Rien
46:39
154
Siebring
46:42
155
Heijden van der Karin
46:43
156
Koot L
46:43
157
Niessen R
46:44
158
Riep Ton
46:45
159
Campo a Marcel
46:45
160
Boer de Ipko
46:46
161
gelder de jan
46:46
162
Klunder Ferry
46:47
163
Graveland K
46:49
164
Bavius Eline
46:54
165
Benne JP
46:55
166
Smeenk
46:58
167
Egmond van C
46:59
168
Grift van der Remco
47:00
169
Vonk G
47:06
170
Hoppe F
47:07
171
Bootenberg Frans
47:12
172
Kleijleeg WG
47:16
173
Snoeijer Lennart
47:16
174
Gullik van Hans
47:19
175
Nooter Jan Willem
47:19
176
Broek van den Ronald
47:24
177
Schepd G
47:30
178
Blom J
47:31
179
Kamer Joop
47:36
180
Weele van der Gerda
47:39
181
Eisberg C
47:40
182
jong de Pieter
47:41
183
Jong de J T
47:41
184
Meij van der Jan
47:44
185
Giessen van der S
47:44
186
Kruyt Albert
47:52
187
Hoppe R
47:53
188
Bode Ronald
47:53
189
Dessing Frans
47:55
190
Veerman Johnny
47:56
191
Heijer den
47:57
192
Sarncel Silvester
47:57
193
Verbeek F
47:58
194
Roskam R
48:00
195
Cornelissen Jos
48:01
196
Althuizen Peter
48:03
197
Steehouwer Hans
48:04
198
Mimpen Jan
48:09
199
Haas de Marcel
48:12
200
Hoekstra Peeke
48:15
201
Bijlard R
48:17
202
Lausberg Jos
48:19
203
Hiatiej Max
48:21
204
Hootegem van J
48:23
205
Meer vd Leo
48:25
206
Rooma Erica
48:30
207
Schijndel van Rob
48:35
208
Redder K
48:36
209
Blom Ron
48:37
210
Rotte de
48:39
211
Barlingen van R
48:40
212
Graffner
48:42
213
Trouwborst Jan
48:43
214
Bitter Rene
48:43
215
Kruisinga AC
48:46
216
Fieback Norbert
48:51
217
Koemans John
48:51
218
Geerts Nicole
48:53
219
Hoenselaar
48:57
220
Kok Ben
48:57
221
Uijterlinde R
48:59
222
Bijkerk W
49:00
223
Noort van
49:03
224
Muller Tom
49:04
225
Juhila
49:06
226
Komrij Hans
49:06
227
Kaa vd Jos
49:07
228
Gommans T
49:12
229
Schippers Jan
49:15
230
Smit Carl
49:19
231
Benschop Wim
49:21
232
Oskam Peter
49:22
233
Kneght de J
49:29
234
Legius H
49:30
235
Bezemer Rien
49:31
236
Bijkerk
49:32
237
Pattiheuwean Distefano
49:33
238
Gommer Harrie
49:34
239
Klos Bart
49:37
240
Verruijt Dick
49:38
241
Jonker Taco
49:39
242
Flux J
49:44
243
Wolft H
49:46
244
Verstoep Rien
49:49
245
Beeren
49:50
246
Baars Hennie
49:50
247
Hoof van Alain
49:55
248
Somers A
49:58
249
Breedijk R
49:59
250
Nert Jorg
50:03
251
Verbrugge Rob
50:04
252
Hermans A
50:05
253
Rossum van Ton
50:06
254
Komrij Frank
50:08
255
Lee van der Patrick
50:09
256
Siemelink Paul
50:09
257
Hoenselaar
50:12
258
Berkel van Cok
50:15
259
Rotte de D
50:18
260
Hout in t Willem
50:19
261
Ruesink J
50:20
262
Lambregts Ruud
50:21
263
Schimmel Erik
50:22
264
Bouwmeester M
50:35
265
Steehouwer Marianne
50:36
266
Booy-Koorn Jet
50:37
267
Schimmel Mark
50:42
268
Kroef v d Frans
50:46
269
Kampshof N
50:49
270
Maurits
50:50
271
Mulder M
50:51
272
Kok H
50:53
273
Bakker Julia
50:54
274
Boogert R
50:55
275
Koemans Frank
51:04
276
Water van de Leo
51:06
277
Haaften van Ad
51:06
278
Rottink
51:12
279
Komrij Wim
51:15
280
Dijk van E
51:19
281
Stroud A
51:22
282
Boele Ries
51:24
283
Boele Adrie
51:24
284
Rozema Sietze
51:28
285
Houben O
51:29
286
Lunenburg Paul
51:29
287
Binachi Haico
51:33
288
Vrooman J
51:39
289
Stipdonk Henny
51:39
290
Molenaar-Verheuvel Lie
51:40
291
Aan de Wiel B
51:43
292
Compagnie Jan
51:45
293
Graaf de Sanne
51:47
294
Klinken Bert
51:54
295
Lange de Conja
51:56
296
Stigter
51:59
297
Dubbink
52:04
298
Wel v d J
52:14
299
Heyningen van John
52:15
300
Ettema Carla
52:17
301
Habets M
52:21
302
Kouwenhoven Jacques
52:22
303
Laat de Pepijn
52:24
304
Siegers Ellen
52:25
305
Rosbergen D
52:30
306
Broek van der J
52:33
307
Ruting Ineke
52:34
308
Rijn van Marianne
52:35
309
Somers Jan
52:36
310
Couwenbergh
52:44
311
Brueren Rob
52:45
312
Bonte Koning
52:52
313
Oudijk Jan
52:53
314
Dam van J
52:59
315
Bolt van der W
53:00
316
Stals J
53:02
317
Poel van der Liesbeth
53:04
318
Oudijk Annemieke
53:05
319
Nieuwenkamp G
53:07
320
Szabo N
53:11
321
Kobuna HS
53:13
322
Post P
53:16
323
Bijker A
53:18
324
Saers Peter
53:18
325
Zeegers Jeroen
53:21
326
Wilde de
53:23
327
Endenburg
53:24
328
Vreeke Frans
53:24
329
Knaap van der FCA
53:26
330
Velzen van Hans
53:29
331
Boon Marlies
53:30
332
Schouwink L
53:34
333
Boer de
53:36
334
Aart van
53:37
335
Kruijf de K
53:41
336
Kroon Hans
53:42
337
Harfterkamp Rob
53:47
338
Sloof Tineke
53:49
339
Mul Rob
53:50
340
Dijk van Ton
53:50
341
Ruts J
53:51
342
Baaren van Gerard
53:51
343
Piershil van Karin
53:52
344
Berkel van Monique
53:53
345
Barchetty
53:53
346
Versteeg Peter
54:03
347
Lutgens Willy
54:04
348
Ruigrok-Duindam Marion
54:06
349
Kammeraat R
54:09
350
Adrichem van P
54:19
351
Kampers M
54:22
352
Pals Douwe
54:30
353
Pouw van der M
54:41
354
Graaf van de Silvia
54:46
355
Redeker Ronald
54:47
356
Blom Larissa
54:49
357
Versluis John
54:52
358
Hilgevoord Henk
54:55
359
Snik Rob
54:55
360
Oskam GJ
55:02
361
Jeursen T
55:21
362
Lippe Mark
55:27
363
Brink van den Harry
55:27
364
Pater de L
55:31
365
Hulscher Christine
55:32
366
Vermeij
55:33
367
Jansen Ton
55:37
368
Freesen Peter
55:47
369
Bult R
55:51
370
Hoogendoorn Lenie
56:08
371
Meijerink W
56:17
372
Nimwegen van Carla
56:18
373
Kok Marcel
56:19
374
Vogel Krista
56:26
375
Boer de Willem
56:28
376
Jongeneel John
56:34
377
Rechthuis N
56:36
378
Wit de P
56:43
379
Romijn J W
56:48
380
Tilburg van Bianca
56:49
381
Marsman B
56:50
382
Dongelmans Gerard
56:55
383
Veenboer Paul
57:08
384
Hoogendoorn Dick
57:12
385
Bas van der Arie
57:19
386
Vette de Jeanet
57:20
387
Bergen van Nancy
57:22
388
Beek van Marjan
57:27
389
Galan de L
57:29
390
Kapoerchan Sieuwpersad
57:30
391
Schepp Peter
57:36
392
Hogebrug Marco
57:43
393
Neuren van Michael
57:58
394
Goey de Peter
58:02
395
Wiel van de Robertus
58:16
396
Boosten Erwin
58:30
397
Benningshof Remo
58:34
398
Aerts G
58:37
399
Laere van Rene
58:41
400
Voogd Jan
58:43
401
Wit de Margriet
58:46
402
Leeuwen van C
58:49
403
Hoogendoorn Corrie
58:51
404
Verheuvel-Vlasblom Gre
59:00
405
Huijten Huub
59:04
406
Klijn Rolph
59:19
407
Boer de Anton
59:27
408
Philipsen Gabrielle
59:28
409
Grooten H
59:45
410
Essen van Wilma
59:48
411
Klop Leander
1:00:06
412
Kersbergen van Frans
1:00:09
413
Kaptein B
1:00:51
414
Biharie Solien
1:00:52
415
Weijde v d Henk
1:00:53
416
Clevers F
1:01:04
417
Schipper Patricia
1:01:15
418
Haas de Marianne
1:02:09
419
Hegeman
1:03:24
420
Kruisinga A
1:03:25
421
Wijting Gerdi
1:03:26
422
Meulenberg Anton
1:03:53
423
Bode de
1:04:44
424
Hendrikse Bert
1:04:45
425
Velds MC
1:04:55
Uitslagen.nl
14-09-2003 13:19