Uitslagenlijst Newline halve marathon

Hattem - Zaterdag 20 september 2003

MAN, 21,1 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Krotwaar
Prins Hendrik
1:10:47
2
Roman Cucos
Centauer
1:14:44
3
Boris Suhodolchi
Centauer
1:14:46
4
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:15:51
5
Andre Plette
Isala '96
1:18:03
6
Ivan Kasap
Centauer
1:22:30
7
Oleg Hudoiarov
Centauer
1:23:03
8
Rene Korporaal
1:23:59
9
Andre Pelgrom
Flevo Delta
1:24:32
10
Erik Brink
Isala '96
1:27:11
11
Andre Blokland
Pijnenburg
1:27:46
12
Rob de Bruin
AV Holten
1:27:54
13
Herman Lubbers
Groningen Atletiek
1:30:06
14
Rene Korporaal
1:31:33
15
Rik Plakke
Veluwe
1:44:58
MAN40, 21,1 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:17:09
2
Jan Poortman
AV Rijssen
1:19:37
3
Henk Uitslag
PEC 1910
1:22:31
4
Harry Coes
Loopgroep PK
1:28:32
5
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:29:17
6
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
1:31:16
7
Chris Offringa
AV Holten
1:32:47
8
Antonius N.M. Poelman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:33:01
9
Gert Evers
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:33:25
10
Willy Berendsen
Isala '96
1:33:38
11
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
1:33:46
12
Jan van de Berg
Isala '96
1:34:57
13
Roland de Weerdt
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:38:21
14
Juda Vecht
PEC 1910
1:39:58
15
Johan Nieuwland
av "De Gemzen"
1:53:28
MAN50, 21,1 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Maliy
Haag Atletiek
1:18:35
2
Harry Kloppenburg
PEC 1910
1:26:47
3
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:38
4
Jan Bogaard
av "De Gemzen"
1:34:16
5
Joop Bosman
av "De Gemzen"
1:36:20
6
Flip Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
1:36:40
7
Bert Bon
Pallas '67
1:40:22
8
Rien Kors
Friesland
1:40:28
9
Herman Euverman
PEC 1910
1:42:27
10
Nico Janssen
Start '78
1:47:54
11
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
1:49:10
12
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
1:49:32
13
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
1:50:05
14
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:53:11
15
Wim Scheve
PEC 1910
1:53:12
16
Joop Nieuwland
av "De Gemzen"
1:53:29
17
Rody Scheve
PEC 1910
1:57:18
18
Frans de Bode
2:09:03
VROUW, 21,1 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irina Lebedinstage
Rusland
1:29:31
2
Nicole Bouma
Groningen Atletiek
1:30:05
3
S. Schutte
Cialfo
1:44:57
VR 35, 21,1 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:31:52
2
Svetlanna Marcova
Centauer
1:36:55
3
Inge Wulffele
Lionitas
1:48:07
4
Riki Creemers
Start '78
1:48:31
R MAN, 21,1 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Westerhof
1:23:07
2
Dick Elzenga
1:27:37
3
Jan van der Worp
1:31:38
4
Peter Bood
1:34:08
5
Joop Wijnhoud
1:34:10
6
Freek van de Graaf
av "De Gemzen"
1:34:20
7
Henri van der Linde
1:36:12
8
Erik de Man
1:36:14
9
Rene Oosterhof
1:37:01
10
Ferry Schrijnenwerkens
1:37:02
11
Jan Siedens
Loopservice Nederlan
1:37:11
12
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
1:37:32
13
Wim Hofstede
1:38:08
14
Erik Dost
1:38:37
15
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
1:38:38
16
Guido Kwakkel
1:39:07
17
Hans Mulder
Zwolle
1:39:27
18
Co Coesthuis
1:39:49
19
Gert Tadema
1:40:00
20
Christiaan Bakhuizen
't Harde
1:40:35
21
M. Storimans
Apeldoorn
1:40:39
22
Henk Hartholt
Zwolle
1:41:41
23
Rob Daamen
De Liemers
1:41:44
24
Joop Aalbers
1:42:43
25
Hendrik Jan Korterink
av "De Gemzen"
1:43:24
26
R. Leynse
Woerden
1:44:45
27
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
1:44:59
28
Philip Bouwman
Spirit Lelystad
1:45:52
29
R Dam
1:46:11
30
Jan Boeve
1:47:05
31
Pons Verheul
Apeldoorn
1:47:12
32
M.C.M. Slot
Apeldoorn
1:47:14
33
Richard Wonnink
Zwolle
1:47:32
34
Jan Stuiver
1:47:42
35
Albert Timmerman
1:48:02
36
William Eghuizen
Hattem
1:48:09
37
Heinry Derksen
1:48:22
38
G.J. Bart
Zwolle
1:48:23
39
Evert Brink
Athlos
1:49:07
40
Job de Bruijn
Apeldoorn
1:49:51
41
Frits Soeters
De Sperwers
1:50:01
42
Michiel Wijermans
av "De Gemzen"
1:50:04
43
Jan Engelen
1:50:28
44
Bert Klevringa
1:50:29
45
Gerrit Bronsveld
Hattem
1:50:35
46
Rob Olthof
1:50:41
47
Nol Janssen
1:51:15
48
Rolf van den Hoed
1:51:50
49
Rudi de Reuver
1:52:06
50
Wilfred Roebersen
av "De Gemzen"
1:52:08
51
Pieter Monne
1:52:34
52
Johan Winkel
1:53:03
53
A Jensema
De Sprinter
1:53:05
54
Gerard Heerink
1:53:44
55
B.J. Edzes
Nederland
1:54:31
56
Henk Kolbe
1:55:27
57
Loek Vermeulen
1:56:39
58
Henk Brons
Hattem
1:57:16
59
Alfred Beens
1:58:18
60
Alex van Zijl
1:58:59
61
Kees Kuiper
2:00:05
62
Eildert Delger
av "De Gemzen"
2:00:39
63
Dick Metselaar
2:01:31
64
Dirk Johan van den Ber
2:01:33
65
Klaas Jan Touw
2:02:08
66
G.J. Massier
2:02:57
67
Rudy Vermeulen
2:04:09
68
Martin Lamemga
2:05:00
69
Rob Muilwijk
2:05:01
70
Jos Koedijk
Zwolle
2:08:18
71
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
2:10:00
72
Eric van de Wetering
2:10:02
73
Addy Veldkamp
2:10:53
74
Gijsbert Hardam
Kampen
2:13:55
75
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
2:14:10
R VR, 21,1 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Stukker
1:40:04
2
Irene Hetterschijt
De Liemers
1:43:41
3
Willemiek Wassens
av "De Gemzen"
1:47:36
4
Mary Koopmans
1:52:42
5
Tanja Frakking
2:06:17
6
Mieke Wolf
Hattem
2:08:20
7
Debora van Boven - Fli
Oldebroek
2:10:01
8
Alie Pieters
Zwolle
2:11:36
9
Nienke de Wilde
Zwolle
2:17:17
RM, 14,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Gruppen
32:04
2
Hennie Bottenberg
Isala '96
35:04
3
Ruud Hilhorst
38:33
4
Andre Eitemaar
39:18
5
Jan Otten
39:53
6
Bennie Kok
PEC 1910
44:49
7
Kees Springeling
Zwolle
44:50
8
Henk Spaan
45:57
9
Henk Poot
av "De Gemzen"
46:55
10
Dimitri Badarau
Centauer
49:00
11
Wim Wolf
58:20
12
Sander Braaksma
58:21
13
Rob Meijer
av "De Gemzen"
59:09
14
Ben Groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
1:00:08
15
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
1:03:24
16
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:04:26
17
Rob Schuil
1:04:39
18
Marinus Woertink
Spurt '88
1:05:10
19
Klaas Pol
1:05:47
20
Theo van Hoek
1:05:54
21
Arie Verhoef
av "De Gemzen"
1:06:15
22
Maarten Vos
1:08:49
23
Henk Wesnsen
1:08:59
24
Simon Feikema
Biddinghuizen
1:12:08
25
Jurrie Hersevoort
1:14:11
26
Henk Juffer
1:15:50
27
Anne Zweefs
1:16:02
28
Henk Schulenburg
1:17:48
29
Dick Telman
1:18:01
30
Janco Raveling
av "De Gemzen"
1:18:34
31
Merijn Veldkamp
Hattem
1:19:37
32
Jitze Wilting
1:19:41
33
Bert Bagerman
av "De Gemzen"
1:19:49
34
Pim Leutholff
1:19:52
35
Paul van Selling
1:20:09
36
Gert-Jan van de Beek
1:22:00
37
Elbert van Laar
Cialfo
1:22:39
38
Arian Steunenberg
1:22:40
39
Arie Goud
1:27:53
40
Gert Vunderink
Zwolle
1:28:27
41
Maarten Teutscher
av "De Gemzen"
1:28:31
RV, 14,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julie Voets
45:01
2
Irma Kolijn
47:33
3
Petra Werkman
47:35
4
Svetlana Rodina
Centauer
52:44
5
Miranda Boonstra
Newline Running Team
57:20
6
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
57:22
7
Tatiana Marcova
Centauer
1:03:23
8
Henriet Koornberg
Zwolle
1:13:36
9
Henriet van Dalen
1:14:36
10
Els Heuts
1:15:37
11
Tieneke de Jong
1:17:08
12
Mineke Nijland
1:18:11
13
Linda Faber
Cialfo
1:22:31
14
Evelien de Bruijn
Apeldoorn
1:22:44
15
Hettie Plender
Isala '96
1:23:06
16
Luony van der Haar-
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:24:31
17
Anneke van Olst
1:25:58
18
Mia Oosterhof
1:28:50
19
Aleid Dorst
1:30:05
20
Ageeth Satink
Hattem
1:31:35
21
Evelyn Nieuwland
av "De Gemzen"
1:31:37
22
A. Klein
Hattem
1:33:38
23
Anouk Bleekemolen
Biddinghuizen
1:36:54
24
Iris Sielias
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:40:39
25
Anita Timmermans
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:41:40
26
Luony van der Haar-
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:41:41
RM, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Groot
HAC '63
27:55
2
Johan Lohuis
28:04
3
David Lenssen
Newline Running Team
28:08
4
David Heemstede
Newline Running Team
28:51
5
Remco Boer
28:52
6
Hans van Renselaar
av "De Gemzen"
30:28
7
Margn de Jonge
30:40
8
P. van der Velde
Hattem
30:55
9
Jan Tijhuis
Loopgroep PK
31:44
10
Peter Neuteboom
32:09
11
Wilfred van Holst
av "De Gemzen"
32:37
12
Gerrit Wensink
av "De Gemzen"
32:55
13
Edwin Munneke
PEC 1910
33:25
14
Klaas Speets
33:49
15
Dick Doornenbal
Cialfo
34:48
16
H. van der Velde
Hattem
35:07
17
B. van 't Hul
Wezep
36:27
18
Reint Scholten
av "De Gemzen"
36:30
19
Dio Haverkamp
37:24
20
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
37:40
21
Stefan Croes
38:30
22
Johny Zunnebeld
38:41
23
Piet Berende
Flevo Delta
38:54
24
Herman Oosterhaar
39:08
25
Erik de Ruiter
Hattem
39:24
26
Jan-Jaap Eikelboom
40:09
27
Evert Jan Hofmeijer
av "De Gemzen"
40:57
28
Andre Gipendorffer
41:13
29
Paul van Damme
41:18
30
Roy van Son
Newline Running Team
41:26
31
Pol Sandmar
41:28
32
Theo de Ruiter
Hattem
41:29
33
Aalt Wensink
av "De Gemzen"
41:51
34
Eddy Langeloo
av "De Gemzen"
41:54
35
Stijn Verheul
Apeldoorn
42:06
36
Albert Roerding
Stora Enso
42:07
37
Nico Basten
av "De Gemzen"
42:32
38
Ap Koetsier
AV Holten
43:19
39
Machiel Schilder
PEC 1910
43:22
40
S. van der Velde
Hattem
43:28
41
Herman Karel
44:06
42
Lex Schroots
Loopservice Nederlan
44:29
43
Geert Winkel
av "De Gemzen"
44:59
44
Marco Bourgonje
46:04
45
DDdennis Leemeijer
46:29
46
Remon Berends
46:33
47
Leo Meelenhorst
46:39
48
Welmoed Akkerhof
Groningen
47:12
49
Peter van de Beek
47:12
50
Casper Wilding
47:37
51
Harry Visser
47:38
52
Wim de Haas
47:38
53
Mees Struijs
Lettele
47:39
54
Jan Bosman
Hattem
48:11
55
Wim Coster
50:28
RV, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine ten Kate
Ciko '66
32:16
2
Kim Rientjes
33:35
3
Judith Groes
41:11
4
Frederieke Dijkema
41:18
5
Linda Dimmers
42:17
6
Alinda Huistra
42:27
7
Marielle Eikenaar
43:15
8
Emmy Verheul
Apeldoorn
43:59
9
Diny Klomp
Newline Running Team
45:03
10
Tillie Jacobs
Newline Running Team
45:50
11
Janny Kuper
Newline Running Team
45:57
12
Jennie Scholten
Spurt '88
46:12
13
Jolanda de Bruin
46:29
14
Femmy Eikenaar
46:33
15
Carin Blom
av "De Gemzen"
46:48
16
Helma van Veen
av "De Gemzen"
46:53
17
M Weertman
47:35
18
Eva Hoogendijk
47:36
19
Anita Looper
Newline Running Team
50:59
20
Ellie van de Geer
PEC 1910
52:41
21
Anita Looper
54:38
RM, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Sandman
5:33
2
Stefan Gelderman
3:50
3
Ruben Eikelboom
3:59
4
Maikel Diender
Flevo Delta
4:00
5
Jurgen Winkelhorst
4:02
6
Dirk-Jan van Veen
av "De Gemzen"
4:07
7
Rycko Treep
4:16
8
Myrdin van der Horst
Hattem
4:23
9
Stephan Derksen
4:24
10
Tom Sandman
4:27
11
Maikel Bouwman
4:42
12
Ruben Schoenmaker
Hattem
4:43
13
Thijs Doornwaard
av "De Gemzen"
4:54
14
Simon Winkel
4:58
15
Frank Schutte
Hattem
5:05
16
Tom Strik
Hattem
5:14
17
Jimmy Nauw
Hattem
5:15
18
Bertram Flier
5:16
19
Beau Mulder
Hattem
5:26
20
Thomas Ras
Hattem
5:27
21
Thomas Siemonsma
Hattem
5:28
22
Joris van Eikenhorst
Hattem
5:33
23
Jort Doornhof
Hattem
5:35
24
Brian van der Vegt
5:49
25
Coen Seegers
Hattem
5:56
26
Michiel Blom
Hattem
6:26
27
Jesper Homma
6:27
28
Joey Wessel
Hattem
6:30
29
Patric van der Vegt
Hattem
6:31
30
Jeroen van Haperen
Hattem
6:32
31
Gerjon de Haan
Hattem
6:33
32
Joris Blom
Hattem
7:08
RV, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Spurt '88
3:52
2
Lisa Hergaarden
4:37
3
Ilona Hofmeijer
av "De Gemzen"
4:38
4
Sophie Driessen
Hattem
5:04
5
Nienke Wieringa
Hattem
5:15
6
Anne Meiberg
Hattem
5:47
7
Anne van Eikenhorst
Hattem
6:11
8
Annemarie Riezeweide
Hattem
6:13
9
Janita de Haan
Hattem
6:15
10
Nicole van Erven
Hattem
6:26
11
Hilde Wieringa
Hattem
6:39
12
Rianne de Haan
Hattem
6:43
13
Cynthia Bouwman
6:46
14
Nieke Wierenga
Hattem
6:50
15
Isabel Schoenmaker
Hattem
6:56
16
Melissa Mulder
Hattem
7:02
17
Floor Doornwaard
av "De Gemzen"
7:54
Organisatie a.v. "De Gemzen" Heerde info: www.gemzen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
20-09-2003 22:32