| | | | | Resultater List Posbankloop
Velp Gld - Søndag 28 September 2003
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
6
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
47:46
47:45
10
Bert van Vlaanderen
Hellas
49:59
49:58
11
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
51:02
51:02
12
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
52:00
51:59
16
Dirk-Jan Bijvoet
Eindhoven
53:34
53:32
17
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
53:52
53:50
18
Zacaria El Haouari
Oosterbeek
54:15
54:14
19
Ronald de Jonge
Loopgroep PK
54:20
54:19
20
Hendrikjan Heijerman
Vitalis
54:45
54:43
21
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
55:22
55:18
22
Jan van den Broek
Deventer
55:57
55:55
25
Martijn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
56:26
56:22
26
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
58:09
57:32
27
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
58:45
57:51
32
Pieter Hubers
Atletico '73
1:02:19
1:02:06
35
Erik Groenenweg
Loopgroep PK
1:04:31
1:04:26
37
Michael van Wegen
Triathlon
1:04:41
1:04:01
38
Nando Rensen
the Hague Road Runne
1:04:54
1:04:43
41
Wilbert Kuijstermans
Utrecht
1:07:48
1:07:22
45
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Triathlon
1:09:08
1:08:27
46
Robbert Hoendervanger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:12
1:08:41
49
Vincent Verdalen
Westervoort
1:11:53
1:11:16
50
Dennis van Tongeren
Leusden
1:12:32
1:11:51
51
Marinus de Vos
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:13:11
1:12:28
52
Donald Migchelbrink
Enschede
1:19:32
1:19:17
53
Robin Pay
Leiden Road Runners
1:20:14
1:18:14
61
Jeroen Hoogstad
Loopgroep PK
1:36:30
1:36:06
M40, 15 KILOMETER
2
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
50:49
50:49
6
Jan van Bennekom
Heinenoord
55:05
55:04
7
Pim van der Wijst
Fortuna '67
55:10
55:09
8
Rene Kersten
's-Heerenberg
55:18
55:15
14
Frans Bekhuis
Seven Hills Running
56:45
56:43
17
Arno Jeurissen
Grubbenvorst
58:15
58:11
19
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep PK
59:02
58:56
20
Hans Metzemaekers
's-Heerenberg
59:03
59:00
25
Harry Jansen
AV Haaksbergen
1:00:48
1:00:39
29
Rob Schoumcher
Olympia Eindhoven
1:01:03
1:00:59
31
Harry Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:02:12
1:02:07
36
Rob Jan Wagelaar
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:02:44
1:02:28
37
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:02:52
1:02:45
43
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
1:04:07
1:03:55
47
Pieter Bouwmeester
Brummen
1:04:32
1:04:20
54
Marc Diepenbroek
De Liemers
1:05:26
1:05:02
55
Ben van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:47
1:05:44
62
Evertjan Westerveld
Aalten
1:08:01
1:07:54
63
Edo Hoogerwaard
Loopgroep PK
1:08:02
1:07:58
64
Fred Luider
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:08:17
1:08:06
69
Ron Knoren
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:18
1:09:07
71
Norbert Piket
Olympia Eindhoven
1:09:52
1:09:25
77
Gert van Oorspronk
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:12:09
1:11:26
79
Ruud van Schaik
AV Nijmegen
1:12:34
1:11:43
81
Hans Alferink
AV Haaksbergen
1:12:55
1:12:47
83
Frank de Vleeschhouwer
Argo
1:13:04
1:11:21
86
Paul van der Vegt
AV Wijchen
1:13:56
1:12:05
89
Cees Tammerijn
Haag Atletiek
1:14:53
1:13:00
90
Leo Scheltinga
Pheidippides
1:15:16
1:13:37
93
Cees Lafeber
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:52
1:15:08
100
N. Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
1:19:01
1:17:03
101
Huub Steinmann
Loopgroep PK
1:19:25
1:17:47
102
Ton van der Steen
Rotterdam
1:19:53
1:18:36
103
Marnix Schippers
AV Holten
1:20:02
1:19:17
106
Menno Oosterveld
Loopgroep PK
1:21:26
1:21:16
107
Ignat Brunsveld
Doetinchem
1:21:27
1:20:54
114
Ad Westveer
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:12
1:32:10
M50, 15 KILOMETER
1
Victor Maliy
Haag Atletiek
53:41
53:39
2
George van Gorkum
AV Nijmegen
55:14
55:13
7
Cees van der Velden
AV Wijchen
1:01:11
1:01:07
8
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
1:01:18
1:01:06
9
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:01:48
1:01:22
13
Ewout van Leeuwen
Ciko '66
1:04:08
1:04:04
16
Peter Weerts
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:05:24
1:05:13
18
Roy Hennekes
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:00
1:05:54
20
Joop Soesbergen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:16
1:06:06
25
Thijs Steenvoorden
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:18
1:07:14
26
Jan Bos
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:34
1:07:31
29
Henk Visser
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:37
1:07:51
38
Ari Borgstijn
De Koplopers
1:10:37
1:10:00
40
Maarten Meinster
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:08
1:10:55
42
Gerard Kemerink op Sch
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:11:35
1:10:51
47
Bert van der Knaap
Waddinxveen
1:12:26
1:12:10
48
Aad van den Ende
De Koplopers
1:13:17
1:12:48
56
Gerard Bergevoet
AV Nijmegen
1:16:20
1:15:23
57
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
1:16:25
1:15:56
59
Jan Bogerd
Leiden Road Runners
1:16:47
1:15:59
60
E.A.C. van 't Veld
Westbroek
1:17:10
1:16:43
63
Jan Reintjens
Haag Atletiek
1:18:18
1:16:58
67
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:13
1:18:48
78
Adrie Guldemond
Pheidippides
1:26:34
1:25:16
81
Franco Sanavro
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:28:14
1:26:48
83
Ruud Voskuil
Haag Atletiek
1:29:14
1:27:23
87
Machiel Sinke
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:12
1:35:02
88
Frans Vloemans
Loopgroep PK
1:39:08
1:38:58
M60, 15 KILOMETER
3
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:17
1:07:12
4
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:07:18
1:07:07
6
Leen Klapwijk
Beek gem Bergh
1:10:33
1:10:27
7
Jaques van Willigenbur
Leersum
1:11:49
1:11:40
9
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:35
1:11:28
11
Jac van Garderen
De Liemers
1:13:56
1:13:06
13
Kees Zuydervelt
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:36
1:15:26
15
Ger Meydam
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:34
1:23:24
17
Henk van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
1:33:16
1:31:25
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
1
Sandra ter Horst
Loopgroep PK
56:11
56:07
2
Pauline Claessen
Seven Hills Running
57:16
57:14
3
Annelieke vd Sluis
Leiden Atletiek
58:06
58:03
4
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven
58:55
58:49
7
Simone Guikema
GAC Hilversum
1:02:14
1:02:04
9
Theresa Holland
Houston (USA)
1:07:27
1:07:22
12
Willemijn Broeze
Amersfoort
1:13:17
1:12:10
13
Laura Buters
Haag Atletiek
1:13:45
1:11:57
16
Diana Brink-Rodemond
Arnhem
1:25:39
1:23:40
V35, 15 KILOMETER
2
Carlien Harms
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
58:53
58:51
6
Wilma Korevaar
Groot Ammers
1:06:11
1:06:05
9
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:08:38
1:08:35
10
Dorothe Fairley
AV Nijmegen
1:09:05
1:09:00
12
Carla Meijer
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:29
1:10:23
13
Hetterschijt Irene
De Liemers
1:10:47
1:10:39
15
Helma van Schaik
Loopgroep PK
1:11:35
1:10:32
17
Anita Greefhorst
Triathlon
1:12:28
1:11:41
20
Mariëtte ten Bokkel-Am
Argo
1:13:15
1:12:20
25
Sanneke Metzemaekers
's-Heerenberg
1:15:42
1:15:37
32
Tineke Maas-Kranendonk
Gelre
1:19:50
1:18:18
34
Corine Speelman
De Liemers
1:21:00
1:20:15
35
Lucy van der Meer
LAAC Twente
1:22:39
1:22:28
37
Pieta Sloot-de Jong
Tjalleberd
1:23:46
1:23:38
38
Alice de Klerk
Haag Atletiek
1:25:28
1:23:40
40
Christine Gerritsen
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:27:17
1:25:40
42
Marian van Es
Haag Atletiek
1:27:20
1:25:32
45
Els van Doorn
Haag Atletiek
1:30:06
1:28:40
46
Jacqueline van Sadelho
De Liemers
1:31:20
1:29:53
47
Sylvia Schoon
Haag Atletiek
1:32:01
1:30:35
48
Dewi de Zwart
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:34
1:33:12
49
Marijke Stolwijk
Loopgroep PK
1:39:09
1:38:59
MRECR, 15 KILOMETER
9
Mathijs Binkhorst
Nijmegen
57:35
57:26
20
Maarten van Triest
Veenendaal
59:34
59:27
21
Maarten van Mierlo
Deventer
59:44
59:30
22
Wim van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
59:52
59:49
23
Gerard Bambacht
Zaltbommel
1:00:00
59:54
29
Jurriën Kuipers
Veenendaal
1:00:39
1:00:29
30
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:00:40
1:00:35
34
Remko Striekwold
Westervoort
1:01:26
1:00:50
49
Christian Teunissen
Arnhem
1:02:29
1:02:16
54
Mathieu van Schaik
Bilthoven
1:02:45
1:02:39
55
Robert Bosenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:02:47
1:02:35
57
Durran van Soest
's-Gravendeel
1:02:48
1:02:34
63
Jochem Slijkhuis
Warnsveld
1:02:59
1:02:29
71
Mark van Rijswick
Westervoort
1:03:23
1:03:05
78
Tim Klein Koerlamp
Velp Gld
1:03:48
1:03:36
80
Gerwin van der Panne
Enschede
1:03:52
1:03:01
90
Ali Onder Samdereli
Arnhem
1:04:22
1:03:59
95
Frank Breure
Lafayette, La (USA)
1:04:35
1:04:30
98
Marc de Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:44
1:04:27
106
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:05:04
1:04:58
107
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
1:05:05
1:04:22
109
André de Rond
's-Gravenhage
1:05:12
1:05:09
112
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:05:17
1:04:59
134
Ebel Hagedoorn
Stadskanaal
1:06:10
1:05:52
138
Michiel van den Dool
Velp Gld
1:06:28
1:06:14
140
BreedT van Harten
Rotterdam
1:06:41
1:06:29
141
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:06:42
1:06:28
142
Gerrie Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:06:43
1:06:33
145
Kees Verburg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:06:50
1:06:37
147
Hubert van Wingaarden
Arnhem
1:06:53
1:06:31
148
Gerard Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
1:06:56
1:05:50
155
Nils van Elzelingen
Apeldoorn
1:07:08
1:06:31
156
Aernout van Rossum
Zutphen
1:07:10
1:06:55
167
Perry Vrisekoop
Ridderkerk
1:07:38
1:06:23
172
Wilfred Wienen
Westervoort
1:07:49
1:06:52
176
Louis van der Meer
Zoeterwoude
1:08:05
1:07:13
181
Rini van Roosmalen
Nijmegen
1:08:11
1:07:45
186
Hans J van Santen
Velp Gld
1:08:19
1:06:58
191
Dick Caderius van Veen
Arnhem
1:08:24
1:07:21
200
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
1:08:36
1:07:32
201
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
1:08:37
1:08:26
203
Adri van der Waal
Velp Gld
1:08:40
1:08:22
210
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:08:45
1:08:03
215
Ariaan van den Eelaart
Deventer
1:09:01
1:08:41
217
Folkert van der Meulen
Arnhem
1:09:03
1:08:37
218
Jean-Pierrre Gendrauli
Zeist (FRA)
1:09:06
1:09:03
222
Rutger Schlatmann
Velp Gld
1:09:22
1:09:01
225
Ruud Bakker
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:28
1:09:07
226
Bernard Pluim
Voorst gem Voorst
1:09:29
1:08:26
231
Amavel Sovto Maioe
Amsterdam
1:09:37
1:09:31
242
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
1:09:55
1:08:04
248
Evert van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:10:01
1:09:40
252
Maurice van Kouwen
Hilversum
1:10:03
1:09:43
254
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
1:10:09
1:09:21
255
Martijn Kiezenberg
Velp Gld
1:10:12
1:09:17
261
Willem Klein Heerenbri
Vorden
1:10:25
1:09:22
262
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:10:26
1:09:31
268
Arian Steunenberg
Apeldoorn
1:10:30
1:09:48
269
Robin van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:31
1:10:06
273
Richard Verhaagen
Oosterhout Nb
1:10:36
1:09:03
277
Arie van de Meijden
Herwijnen
1:10:44
1:09:36
278
Gert Jan Hoornenborg
Doetinchem
1:10:50
1:09:41
280
Iain Wilson
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:52
1:10:47
282
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:10:56
1:10:30
289
André van den Top
Lunteren
1:11:10
1:10:26
299
Robin Vinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:11:31
1:09:52
303
Bart van de Weerd
Hilversum
1:11:41
1:11:07
307
Frank Westervoorde
Haaksbergen
1:11:44
1:11:37
330
Maarten van den Broek
Waddinxveen
1:12:28
1:12:17
336
Ralph Kieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:43
1:11:49
342
Wim Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
1:12:51
1:11:26
346
Nico Peetersweem
Overasselt
1:12:53
1:11:53
352
Harold van Voornveld
Amsterdam
1:12:59
1:12:44
362
Stephan van Baak
Apeldoorn
1:13:13
1:12:39
364
Frits Nieuwenhuizen
Wageningen
1:13:14
1:11:49
373
Hans van der Welle
Middelburg
1:13:24
1:12:17
376
Joop van Heerikhuize
Ede Gld
1:13:26
1:11:46
379
Pierre Pichot du Pless
Meteren
1:13:27
1:12:51
390
Peter van Petersen
Zutphen
1:13:40
1:13:09
396
Ronald Snijders
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:48
1:12:54
402
Eddy van Dalen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:13:55
1:12:35
403
Hans Megens
Beneden Leeuwen
1:14:00
1:11:54
404
Peter van de Meerakker
Zaandam
1:14:00
1:13:11
412
Marc van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:14:13
1:12:07
418
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
1:14:21
1:13:06
422
JanHendrik Wolters
Apeldoorn
1:14:27
1:12:58
429
Gerrit Reugebrink
Warnsveld
1:14:38
1:13:52
434
Bram J Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:43
1:13:49
435
Hennie Grotenbreg
Westervoort
1:14:43
1:13:20
436
Alexander van de Kuil
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:43
1:13:49
438
Martin ter Horst
Hengelo Ov
1:14:46
1:14:02
446
Frans van Hoogstraten
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:54
1:13:37
448
Martin van der Made
Arnhem
1:14:55
1:14:55
453
Pieter Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:15:04
1:13:35
455
Gerard van der Vlies
Doesburg
1:15:07
1:13:04
462
Johan Duijveman
Nieuwegein
1:15:14
1:13:40
464
Raymond Pattinaja
Doetinchem
1:15:17
1:14:43
466
Dick de Vries
's-Graveland
1:15:22
1:14:32
473
Frank Korthof
Uelsen (GER)
1:15:30
1:14:00
476
Marius de Boer
Westervoort
1:15:32
1:14:36
478
Thierry Felkers
Wenum Wiesel
1:15:34
1:15:18
491
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
1:15:50
1:14:56
493
Herman van Deutekom
Dieren
1:15:56
1:15:16
499
Walter de Ceuninck
Zoetermeer
1:16:04
1:15:08
509
Patrick Zonderop
Voorschoten
1:16:24
1:14:41
516
Maas van der Molen
Hasselt
1:16:43
1:15:28
517
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:16:44
1:15:29
521
Herbert van de Dook
Bemmel
1:16:46
1:15:43
523
Lucien Okkes
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:16:52
1:14:52
526
Peter van der Tol
Hengelo Ov
1:16:55
1:15:50
530
Henk van Aalten
Veenendaal
1:17:01
1:15:54
547
Gerrit van Ommering
Apeldoorn
1:17:26
1:16:55
558
Marc van Oosterhout
Utrecht
1:17:38
1:15:59
568
Marius van Regteren
Rheden
1:18:00
1:16:43
574
Harry Hazewinkel
Westervoort
1:18:05
1:17:29
588
Sander van der Hoeff
Lelystad
1:18:21
1:16:15
589
Eric van Kessel
Zoetermeer
1:18:22
1:18:13
594
Andre Schuurman
Hengelo Ov
1:18:27
1:17:57
599
Ben van den Hoogen
Ede Gld
1:18:38
1:17:17
629
Rob van Diepenbeek
Rotterdam
1:19:38
1:19:08
636
Jan Willem Scholten
Ruurlo
1:19:49
1:18:37
641
Raymond Leverink
Hengelo Ov
1:19:54
1:19:14
643
Vincent de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:20:00
1:19:30
651
Eelco van de Kerkhoff
Markelo
1:20:08
1:18:51
652
Jan Talman
Sint Odilienberg
1:20:10
1:19:46
655
Harry van den Broek
Velp Gld
1:20:13
1:19:29
660
Stefan van der Kolk
Arnhem
1:20:19
1:19:11
664
Luis Alfredo Alvarado
Velp Gld
1:20:21
1:20:15
687
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
1:20:58
1:19:13
691
Wim Klompenhouwer
Varsselder Veldhunte
1:21:11
1:19:07
697
Boudewijn Nouwens
Amsterdam
1:21:23
1:19:55
698
Reinder Rijzewijk
Westervoort
1:21:23
1:19:21
702
Bert van der Donk
Nijmegen
1:21:32
1:20:29
708
Dick van der Helm
's-Graveland
1:21:48
1:20:58
712
André Paardekooper
Elst Gld
1:21:57
1:20:16
716
Frank van Lenthe
Wageningen
1:22:02
1:21:09
717
Marcel Velthuis
Barendrecht
1:22:02
1:21:31
719
Harry Klein Koerkamp
Velp Gld
1:22:04
1:20:09
722
Bert van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
1:22:12
1:20:21
728
José Sparreboom
Ridderkerk
1:22:27
1:21:05
737
Frank van Dulkenraad
Arnhem
1:22:38
1:20:58
742
Vincent van Baak
Apeldoorn
1:22:44
1:22:10
747
Leon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:22:49
1:21:29
753
Raymond van Zoolingen
Elst Gld
1:23:04
1:22:12
757
Andre Stolvoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:15
1:21:11
760
Corne van Zandvoort
Bergharen
1:23:17
1:22:22
764
Michel van Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn
1:23:36
1:21:58
765
Martin van Bemmel
's-Gravenhage
1:23:39
1:22:40
769
Hans van Benthem
Westervoort
1:23:58
1:22:28
770
Hans van Ladesteyn
Lichtenvoorde
1:23:58
1:22:30
775
Raoul Lammerts van Bue
Huissen
1:24:02
1:22:12
779
Arjan Hoeffnagel
Bilthoven
1:24:13
1:22:53
785
Wouter Tollenaar
Veenendaal
1:24:33
1:23:11
788
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
1:24:40
1:23:33
797
Hein Bisterbosch
Rozendaal
1:25:02
1:23:51
807
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
1:25:27
1:23:54
812
Wim van St Annaland
Arnhem
1:25:33
1:24:22
827
Robert Haasbroek
Barneveld
1:26:10
1:25:03
835
Ad Janse de Jonge
Zoetermeer
1:26:39
1:24:37
842
Ricardo Parrado
Westervoort
1:26:55
1:25:03
843
Wieko van der Wal
Doetinchem
1:26:56
1:26:16
852
Gerard van Biesen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:27:29
1:25:32
854
Maarten van Ladesteijn
Arnhem
1:27:32
1:26:04
858
Juust van Kalmthout
Meteren
1:27:51
1:26:41
862
Jan Schellingerhout
Arnhem
1:28:00
1:27:29
870
Michiel Thijs
's-Gravenhage
1:28:43
1:26:49
872
Freddie de Vos
Oosterwolde Fr
1:28:45
1:27:14
874
Andre van Swielen
Velp Gld
1:28:52
1:26:58
897
Martin van den Worm
Ede Gld
1:30:54
1:29:48
902
I van de Molen
Westrevoort
1:31:21
1:29:26
904
Ronald Lemmers
Soesterberg
1:31:36
1:31:20
908
Michel van Bezeij
Oud Beijerland
1:32:09
1:31:54
919
Gerrit Hersevoort
Veenendaal
1:33:53
1:32:26
925
Peter van Praagh
Oosterbeek
1:34:24
1:32:24
937
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo G.
1:36:43
1:35:41
938
Andre van den Top
Lunteren
1:36:51
1:35:04
948
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
1:39:16
1:37:53
951
Gerard de Bruijn
Apeldoorn
1:42:18
1:40:43
953
Karel van der Meijden
Utrecht
1:45:03
1:43:29
954
Hemmy Vasterink
Hengelo Ov
1:46:23
1:45:33
VRECR, 15 KILOMETER
7
Sabine de Vries
Amersfoort
1:09:02
1:08:41
17
Saskia Braeckman
Voorthuizen
1:13:41
1:12:40
18
Jannet Michielsen
Eindhoven
1:13:48
1:13:23
19
Anke ten Brummelhuis
Velp Gld
1:13:59
1:12:02
25
Lucienne Vrijhoef
Wageningen
1:15:26
1:14:14
39
Stephanie Siersma
Groningen
1:18:00
1:17:31
41
Floortje ter Heurne
Arnhem
1:18:15
1:17:56
44
Birgitta Donkmarlin
Wijchen
1:18:40
1:17:46
48
Rolinka Everaars
Apeldoorn
1:19:06
1:18:52
51
Judith Langeveld
Apeldoorn
1:19:29
1:19:15
56
Annemiek Rambach
Beuningen Gld
1:20:58
1:19:29
61
L van Bokhorst-Muntsla
Hilversum
1:21:13
1:20:43
67
Christine Goedegebuure
Bennekom
1:21:50
1:19:55
71
Sylvia van Leeuwen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:22:03
1:20:56
75
Marise van Zoolingen
Elst Gld
1:23:04
1:22:11
78
Anneke Mandemakers
Amersfoort
1:23:14
1:21:17
79
Marian Stuivenberg
Veenendaal
1:23:16
1:21:40
81
Jacqueline van Horck
Wanssum
1:23:27
1:21:29
88
Vesna Iniquez-najnanov
Arnhem
1:24:35
1:23:17
93
Marjan Willemsen
Honselersdijk
1:25:16
1:24:48
95
Yvonne den Enting
Amsterdam
1:25:21
1:24:41
96
Anja Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
1:25:24
1:24:24
97
Wilhelmien Wolbers
Hengevelde
1:25:25
1:24:05
98
Larissa de Reuver-Meij
Wamel
1:25:29
1:23:38
102
Bianca Haverkamp-Kuper
Velp Gld
1:25:41
1:25:06
109
Monique van den Essche
Baarn
1:26:05
1:24:06
111
Evelien Haas-van Erkel
Goor
1:26:17
1:24:57
114
Nathalie Bleijerveld-H
Baarn
1:26:34
1:24:35
115
Christine de Wit
Zoetermeer
1:26:35
1:24:43
122
Jolanda van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:27:47
1:27:07
129
Marianne Woudenberg
Groessen
1:28:14
1:27:56
130
Marjo de Ceuninck
Zoetermeer
1:28:30
1:27:33
137
Emmeline de Mooij
Amsterdam
1:30:57
1:29:27
138
Alma Schaafstal
Maarsbergen
1:31:00
1:29:53
139
Ada Vijfwinkel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:31:09
1:29:13
143
Kiki Soetenga-Loth
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:31:45
1:29:59
145
Patricia de Keijzer
Den Dungen
1:32:07
1:30:40
146
Esther van Breugel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:10
1:30:44
152
Michele de Jongh
Purmerend
1:33:05
1:32:30
156
Karin Houtzager
Veenendaal
1:33:53
1:32:26
158
N Heere-v Steveninck
Doorwerth
1:34:08
1:32:35
164
Inge Lensvelt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:34:52
1:33:32
165
Marina van Laake
Rozendaal
1:35:26
1:33:24
169
Brigitte van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:36:50
1:35:09
178
Chantal Matser
Hoog Keppel
1:45:01
1:43:28
179
Marloes Vasterink
Hengelo Ov
1:46:23
1:45:33
185
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Zh
2:03:51
2:02:39
MRECR, 6 KM HEREN
2
Rik Turkensteen
Westervoort
21:17
21:17
11
Jan Pieter den Holland
Delft
23:22
23:20
15
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
24:41
24:33
16
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
24:40
24:34
20
Floris van Amerongen
Arnhem
24:49
24:47
21
Gerard vd Bovenkamp
Ochten
24:51
24:51
22
Marcel van den Berg
Arnhem
25:00
24:53
26
Maarten van Leeningen
Warnsveld
25:21
25:17
27
Jan-Maarten van Walsum
Velp Gld
25:28
25:21
37
Gerard Zijderveld
IJsselstein Ut
26:48
26:24
53
Vincent Felkers
Wenum Wiesel
27:22
27:03
55
Robert Allain Ryks
Dinxperlo
27:35
27:22
64
Geert ter Heerdt
Apeldoorn
27:44
27:40
79
Thomas van Rijnsoever
Zelhem
28:47
28:24
81
Janwillem Westerveld
Aalten
28:50
28:28
85
Michel Wesolek
Westervoort
28:41
28:31
88
Jan-Erik Nijenhuis
Oosterbeek
28:54
28:40
97
Tomas Exposito Braat
Arnhem
29:07
29:05
106
Robert van Dongen
Nijmegen
29:40
29:35
109
Jos Bruls
's-Hertogenbosch
30:06
29:37
117
Reinier Noganede
Doetinchem
30:09
29:53
118
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
30:08
29:53
131
Frank van der Linden
Utrecht
30:54
30:28
134
Walter Spangenberg
Oosterhout Nb
30:38
30:33
135
Frans van Oosterbos
Velp Gld
30:41
30:36
140
Charles van Hooijdonk
Gennep
31:07
30:42
141
Wilco Koerntjes
Oosterhout gem Nijme
31:00
30:42
144
Henri van den Broek
Velp Gld
30:59
30:49
151
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
31:11
30:57
164
Ronald v Kruistem
Bennekom
31:28
31:13
165
Otto Meiring
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:34
31:14
170
Ton van de Lustgraaf
Veenendaal
31:35
31:22
183
Bart Meiring
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:11
31:51
185
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
32:16
31:52
186
Louis ter Huurne
Oosterbeek
32:06
31:56
190
Kees van Roozendaal
Oosterbeek
32:20
32:00
191
Gerrie Overkamp
Westervoort
32:27
32:05
193
René van der Graaff
Velp Gld
32:21
32:14
203
Dominik Görts
Düsseldorf (GER)
32:55
32:47
221
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
33:52
33:36
230
Sjaak Vrijaldenhoven
Nijmegen
34:16
34:06
235
Peter Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
34:43
34:18
236
Antoon Schlaghecke
Doesburg
34:27
34:19
238
Dick van der Meer
Velp Gld
34:44
34:28
242
Herman Hartings
IJsselstein Ut
35:12
34:45
243
Arthur de Groot
Nieuwegein
34:55
34:49
245
Willem van den Kieboom
Nijmegen
35:13
35:01
246
Emile van Schaik
Rozendaal
35:24
35:12
253
Andre van der Stap
De Steeg
36:36
36:12
271
Gerard Cuppens
's-Hertogenbosch
42:07
41:44
273
Joop Huefry
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
43:02
42:39
J-17, 6 KM HEREN
5
Sjoerd van Ramshorst
Velp Gld
24:33
24:32
7
Alexander Hoogerheide
Doesburg
26:44
26:34
14
Jan-Willem van den Bri
Putten
29:38
29:31
J-15, 6 KM HEREN
5
Michel Felkers
Wenum Wiesel
26:57
26:39
6
Robert van de Giesen
Velp Gld
27:15
27:13
8
Gijsbert Tijsseling
Velp Gld
28:19
28:15
11
Diederik van der Stap
De Steeg
30:44
30:21
J-13, 6 KM HEREN
1
Bart Spangenberg
Oosterhout Nb
25:26
25:25
12
Boudewijn van der Stap
De Steeg
30:53
30:30
13
Reinier Spillenaar Bil
Rozendaal
30:39
30:33
18
Joost van Schaik
Rozendaal
32:13
32:02
19
Michael Haverkate
Doorwerth
32:39
32:32
VRECR, 6 KM DAMES
5
Dianne van Druten
Nijmegen
26:59
26:56
6
Annemiek Vlijm
Westervoort
31:32
26:59
10
Astrid Oude Lashof
Nijmegen
28:05
28:01
11
Christ'l van Beek
Velp Gld
28:35
28:29
14
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
29:30
29:17
17
Clasien v Dueren d Hol
Arnhem
29:47
29:47
27
Monique Hoeven
Oud Beijerland
31:28
31:24
31
Corine van de Laar
Nijmegen
31:45
31:39
34
Antonique Keemink-Boel
Velp Gld
32:01
31:54
40
Joukje Janssen
's-Gravenhage
32:09
32:05
41
Annie van der Honing
Nijmegen
32:18
32:16
44
Patricia van Hooff
Nijmegen
32:33
32:23
48
Marianne Zeldenrust
Ermelo
32:52
32:41
62
Marjan Leereveld
Woudenberg
33:31
33:24
65
Maria van Gils
Westervoort
33:35
33:29
75
Bernadette Ezendam
Oosterbeek
34:07
34:00
77
Mieke Jansen Gerritsen
Arnhem
34:08
34:04
78
Yvonne van den Heuvel
Zutphen
34:19
34:06
81
Danielle Jeukens
Hilversum
34:36
34:29
82
Sandra van Maanen
Oosterbeek
34:37
34:31
83
Aartje van der waal va
Harskamp
34:38
34:35
88
Mayke Vrijaldenhoven
Nijmegen
34:56
34:46
91
Agnes van der Tol
Hengelo Ov
34:58
34:50
94
Renée Quaye-Metzemaeke
Nijmegen
35:06
34:53
96
Marie Louise Buyvoets
Velp Gld
34:59
34:58
98
A A G van der Zanden
Emmen
39:45
35:00
105
Miriam Kerpershoek
Apeldoorn
35:16
35:09
109
Marian Smitskamp-Tabor
Borne
35:55
35:43
112
Jeannette Bos-Leurs
Veenendaal
36:07
36:07
117
Gerda van Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn
36:40
36:26
119
Loes Ruitenbeek
Oosterhout gem Nijme
36:40
36:29
120
Irene Damman-Jellema
Veenendaal
36:42
36:42
123
Gemma Dickmann
Beek gem Bergh
36:54
36:49
124
Tineke Nijhof-van Leeu
Borne
37:04
36:51
129
Ingrid Storimans-Smit
Apeldoorn
37:18
37:14
131
Ingrid van der Winden
Drempt
37:25
37:22
137
M Gerritsen-Cerpentier
Doetinchem
38:15
38:07
138
Anoushka Neijenhuis
Velp Gld
38:11
38:08
140
Ginny Bekker
Oud Beijerland
38:33
38:24
144
Frieda Franke
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
38:51
38:41
150
Krystle ter Veer
Bovensmilde
39:36
39:27
152
Willemein van Tilburg
Arnhem
44:16
39:34
172
Nicolette Golsteyn
Westervoort
42:41
42:35
173
Arienne Blaas-Jumelet
Barneveld
42:50
42:36
177
Annelieke van der Waal
Velp Gld
44:06
43:57
M-17, 6 KM DAMES
2
Nikki Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
24:05
24:05
4
Marlies Becker
Westervoort
37:03
37:00
M-13, 6 KM DAMES
1
Jessie Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
25:02
25:01
3
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
28:10
28:10
4
Eefje van der Waal
Velp Gld
30:18
30:18
8
Suzan van Amerongen
Arnhem
35:32
35:25
MSTUD, 6 KM STUD HEREN
1
Michiel Heimgartner
Sittard
22:47
22:47
4
Mark Tikkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
24:39
24:36
5
Jaap Gussenhoven
Apeldoorn
25:23
25:14
Uitslagen.nl
28-09-2003 00:00