Uitslagenlijst Maple Leaf Cross

Hilversum - Zondag 2 november 2003

MSEN, CROSS 3,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Broekzitter
Hellas
10:29
2
Jan-Willem van Henten
GAC Hilversum
11:29
3
Remi Bouwmeester
GAC Hilversum
11:35
4
Joran van Bokhorst
GAC Hilversum
11:54
5
Hadewijn van Velde
Phanos
12:44
6
Sander Blase
GAC Hilversum
12:52
7
Martijn Ketelaar
GAC Hilversum
13:09
8
Mark Bikker
GAC Hilversum
13:12
9
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
13:30
10
Maarten Broek
GAC Hilversum
14:07
11
Athur Hofkamp
Zuidwal
14:55
VSEN, CROSS 3,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Janssen
GAC Hilversum
12:22
2
Birgit Berk
GAC Hilversum
14:01
MB, CROSS 3,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Gouw
Zuidwal
12:46
2
Gudrun Uriot
GAC Hilversum
14:05
3
Muriel Uriot
GAC Hilversum
14:16
4
Marloes Jongeneel
Almere '81
14:20
5
Dienke Dekker
GAC Hilversum
15:02
6
Elisabeth Blok
Zuidwal
15:31
JB, CROSS 3,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mattijs Oud
GAC Hilversum
11:58
2
Sebastiaan Hexspoor
GAC Hilversum
12:07
3
Jelmer Bosma
Almere '81
12:10
4
Wesley Paul
Almere '81
12:13
5
Marcel van de Berg
GAC Hilversum
13:36
6
Bastiaan Dekker
GAC Hilversum
14:13
JA, CROSS 3,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
11:11
2
Alexander van der Voor
Atverni
11:23
3
Jespar Wolfswinkel
GAC Hilversum
12:04
4
Jelle Duinsbergen
GAC Hilversum
13:16
5
Reinder Hogeboom
GAC Hilversum
14:17
MSEN, CROSS 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Davi Koech
Kenia
26:49
2
Mohammed Labquira
AV '40
27:39
3
Timothy Kananu
PSV
27:45
4
Abedelkebir Htaibi
Avantri
28:16
5
Niels de Bruin
BAV
28:46
6
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
28:53
7
Gert van Bergen
Phanos
29:16
8
Erwan Piriou
Phanos
29:24
9
Michel Brons
Almere '81
29:46
10
Richard Clevett
GAC Hilversum
29:56
11
Lucas Lefel
GAC Hilversum
30:38
12
Taco Spansbroek
Zuidwal
30:51
13
Frank Pitstra
GAC Hilversum
31:19
14
Lucien van Zandvoort
Almere '81
31:21
15
Erik Krachten
Ron Clarke
31:22
16
Robert van den Heuvel
GAC Hilversum
31:50
17
Frank Veltman
Almere '81
31:50
18
Henrik Barendregt
Energie
32:40
19
Andre Skwortsow
Phoenix
33:33
20
Rutger Spier
GAC Hilversum
33:47
21
M Yakoubi
Almere '81
34:12
22
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
34:38
23
Arjan Schilder
Almere '81
34:59
24
Michael Kromhout
GAC Hilversum
35:43
25
Andre Skwortsow
Phoenix
37:06
M40, CROSS 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
29:32
2
Amit de Vogel
Veteranen Nederland
31:24
3
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
31:56
4
Ruud van der Laan
Almere '81
32:12
5
Ronald Hunneman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
32:37
6
Bart Damen
Loopgroep PK
32:42
7
Theo van Rossum
AKU
33:03
8
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
33:13
9
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
33:37
10
Rob Cornelisz
Zuidwal
33:59
11
Richard van Gelder
Veteranen Nederland
34:11
12
Bert Bouwmeester
AKU
34:25
13
Nico van der Lee
GAC Hilversum
35:09
14
Joep Oudelooshuis
Hellas
35:18
15
Gerard Linde
Hellas
35:22
16
Herman van den Hengel
Zuidwal
35:37
17
Leo Zantkuijl
Zuidwal
35:55
18
Andre Groen
BAV
35:57
19
Felix Debets
GAC Hilversum
36:08
20
Dirk van Nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
36:11
21
Don Zagt
Altis
36:21
22
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
36:51
23
Richard de Waard
Suomi
37:01
24
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
Veteranen Nederland
37:22
25
Marijn Dekkers
Phoenix
37:42
26
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
38:58
27
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
38:59
28
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
39:42
M50, CROSS 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van de Kar
Pijnenburg
33:11
2
WimThreels
GAC Hilversum
34:09
3
Bram Heikamp
Veteranen Nederland
34:12
4
Andre Peer
GAC Hilversum
35:07
5
Teus Slagboom
Almere '81
35:13
6
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
35:28
7
Bob Meewis
Veteranen Nederland
35:44
8
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
35:45
9
Chris Driessen
GAC Hilversum
35:59
10
Rob Pit
BAV
36:11
11
Herman van Tongeren
Almere '81
36:54
12
Bart de Jong
Zuidwal
37:33
13
Ben Vlug
Veteranen Nederland
38:41
14
Kees Sosef
Zuidwal
39:27
15
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
41:29
M60, CROSS 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fons Heinink
GAC Hilversum
38:53
2
Evert Cornelisz
Zuidwal
40:56
3
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
45:18
VSEN, CROSS 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elving Jepkoech Korir
Kenia
31:38
2
Kristina Loonen
Phanos
32:17
3
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
33:35
4
Roos Tji
Hellas
38:00
5
Masja Klarenbeek
Phoenix
38:21
6
Silke Kist
Zuidwal
41:27
V35, CROSS 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elisabeth de Nooijer
Altis
35:16
2
Marian Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
37:13
3
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
41:49
, UGDCROSS MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maayke Bosma
Almere
6:50
2
Jip Vastenburg
Loosdrecht
7:00
3
Anke de Boer
Almere
7:06
4
Manuelea Vermeulen
Hilversum
7:41
5
Shannon van der Gaag
Almere
8:02
6
Jonnah Pragt
Hilversum
8:03
7
Jessie Homminga
Weesp
8:06
8
Amber Scherreburg
Hilversum
8:10
9
Saskia van Genderen
Hilversum
8:12
10
Ilse Venema
Hilversum
8:13
11
Marloes Steenhuisen
Kortenhoef
8:13
12
Florence van der Hoven
Hilversum
8:15
13
Mylene van Wermeskerke
Laren Nh
8:23
14
Charlie van Dongen
Abcoude
8:24
15
Mickey van Wermeskerke
Laren Nh
8:29
16
Melanie Versteeg
Hilversum
8:37
17
Sanne Doensen
Hilversum
8:38
18
Lydia Slob
Hilversum
8:39
19
Sandra Koekkoek
Kortenhoef
8:43
20
Liesbeth Slootbeek
Hilversum
8:45
21
Susan de Boer
Hilversum
8:56
22
Femke Bosch
Hilversum
9:06
23
Rosalie Sievers
Laren Nh
9:06
24
Vera de Boer
Hilversum
9:07
25
Eline Duk
Hilversum
9:10
26
Lea Duk
Hilversum
9:17
27
Christine Groen
Weesp
9:25
28
Sarina Bosch
Hilversum
9:38
29
Marieke de Haas
Hilversum
9:52
30
Veerle Bakker
Amersfoort
10:11
31
Michelle van Tol
Hilversum
10:45
32
Myrthe van de Baug
Weesp
10:59
33
Panique
Weesp
11:16
34
Simone Willekes
Hilversum
11:28
35
Iris Haas
Weesp
11:40
36
Dominique vd Seijs
Utrecht
12:49
, UGDCROSS JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin de Vries
Almere
6:39
2
Wim Bruere
Soest
7:11
3
Jasper Smits
Soest
7:11
4
David Landman
Hilversum
7:12
5
Hjalmar van Midden
Hilversum
7:20
6
Michiel Pot
Soest
7:27
7
Bas Jenster
Hilversum
7:42
8
Edward Grob
Hilversum
7:43
9
Ruben Coppens
Hilversum
7:44
10
Pim de Vol
Hilversum
7:45
11
Melle Albada
Hilversum
7:50
12
Thom Jenster
Hilversum
7:53
13
Jeffrey Seegers
Hilversum
8:02
14
Tim Dorlandt
Hilversum
8:08
15
Tom Dankers
Kortenhoef
8:09
16
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
8:11
17
Sjoerd Haas
Weesp
8:18
18
Ayrton de Ruiter
Hilversum
8:20
19
Matthijs Hunnen
Zuidlaren
8:27
20
Jelle Jansen
Hilversum
8:36
21
Bart Marcelis
Hilversum
8:39
22
Luc de Jong
Eemnes
8:43
23
Dave Klarenbeek
Soest
8:48
24
Quinten van Wermeskerk
Laren Nh
8:49
25
Arthur Stoker
Hilversum
8:52
26
Jurgen Schotman
Almere
8:53
27
Mark Ovendag
Houten
8:57
28
Matthijs Harmsen
9:00
29
Sem Oerlemans
Loosdrecht
9:03
30
Thijs Gerritsen
Loosdrecht
9:14
31
Stefan Harmsen
9:21
32
Lukas Pragt
Hilversum
9:39
33
Wouter van Elboog
Hilversum
9:40
34
Mark de Haas
Hilversum
9:52
35
Rick Nap
Hilversum
10:00
36
Sven Poelmann
Hilversum
10:01
37
Cas van Dongen
Abcoude
10:08
38
Timo Schotman
Almere
10:22
39
Kevin Callenbach
Almere
10:24
40
Jeroen van Zanten
Hilversum
10:33
41
Maurits Harting
Hilversum
10:36
42
Ruben Harmsen
10:49
43
Menno Haas
Weesp
11:57
MAN3K, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam de Vor
Hilversum
11:48
2
Tim vd Hoeven
Soest
11:54
3
Maarten Reumer
Almere
12:13
4
Jelmer Vastenburg
Loosdrecht
12:17
5
Leon van de Berg
Hilversum
12:20
6
Ewald Koekkoek
Kortenhoef
12:22
7
Michael Ligthart
Almere
12:44
8
David Landman
Hilversum
13:05
9
DirkJan Groot
Hilversum
13:24
10
Jarno van Liooy
Soest
14:45
11
Frank Mooy
Loenen aan de Vecht
14:55
12
Arend Hollebeek
Weesp
14:56
13
Peter van Midden
Hilversum
15:31
14
Leon vd Heuvel
Hilversum
15:36
15
Bas Behnken
16:06
16
Tom van Hattum
16:07
17
Tom Dankers
Kortenhoef
16:18
18
Pieter Dijksboom
Amsterdam
17:00
19
Joran van Midden
Hilversum
17:23
20
Dennis Graal
Hilversum
17:40
21
Peter Hale
Bussum
19:09
22
Zijpveld
Hilversum
20:13
23
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
21:54
24
Hidde Streng
Hilversum
32:37
25
Wouter Wiering
Bussum
34:25
26
R. van 't Klooster
52:00
MAN6K, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Kremer
Hilversum
22:25
2
Eelco Homminga
Weesp
27:29
3
Jeroen Onendag
Houten
28:26
4
Albert van de Heiden
Hilversum
29:40
5
Sebastiaan Neuman
Utrecht
30:02
6
Johan Graal
Hilversum
30:39
7
Eric Poelman
Hilversum
31:20
8
ob de Mars
Huizen
31:21
9
Cas Jeuster
Hilversum
31:23
10
Bert Dekker
Huizen
31:41
11
Hans Veldemeyer
Hilversum
32:03
12
C Noste
Baarn
33:15
13
Cees Boom
Kortenhoef
33:38
14
Geri Wouters
Assendelft
34:17
15
Ed van de Helm
Lelystad
37:18
16
Bert van Zal
Laren Nh
37:54
17
Nick van Tol
Hilversum
41:25
18
Pietertets
Utrecht
50:45
MAN9K, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
18:03
2
Fred van Bruchem
Hilversum
18:47
3
Harrie Pot
Velp
22:02
4
Hans de Jong
Eemnes
24:07
5
Wim Roozendam
Amstelveen
30:05
6
Joost Fontaine
Hilversum
30:41
7
Sander Riebroek
Bussum
32:35
8
Peter Tock
Assendelft
34:19
9
Nequaye Dsane
Cuijk
34:37
10
Andries Bosma
34:43
11
Willibrod Vos
Hilversum
34:47
12
Niels Tummermans
35:25
13
Paul Peters
Hilversum
36:07
14
Dick Vosmeer
Naarden
36:11
15
Morris Kliphuis
Hilversum
36:32
16
Jan Loggen
36:36
17
Wout Bosch
Hilversum
36:52
18
William Osinga
Huizen
36:54
19
Ivor Samits
Hilversum
36:59
20
Joop Richter
Eemnes
37:06
21
Thomas Obst
Hilversum
37:11
22
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
37:31
23
J Amado
Utrecht
37:39
24
Laus Bosman
Loosdrecht
37:41
25
Tim Kliphuis
Hilversum
37:56
26
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
38:14
27
Joost Beerthuizen
Naarden
38:19
28
Tony v. Bragt
Naarden
38:27
29
Bart Haas
Weesp
38:35
30
Eelco de Bruin
Hilversum
38:39
31
Rob Zwiers
38:43
32
Klaus von Hebel
Kortenhoef
38:46
33
R van de Seijs
Utrecht
38:46
34
Willem van de Berg
Huizen
38:56
35
Peter Knoppert
Hilversum
39:00
36
Bart van Zanten
Hilversum
39:02
37
Martin de Vor
Hilversum
39:15
38
Leo de Vries
Bussum
39:31
39
Peter Koens
39:38
40
Lucas Hulsebos
Hilversum
39:41
41
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
39:47
42
Gerard Brouwer
Hilversum
40:04
43
Geer Haas
Weesp
40:06
44
Aart Beekman
Zaltbommel
40:09
45
Dirk de Boer
Hilversum
40:15
46
Erik van Loon
40:36
47
Harry Nanninga
Huizen
40:41
48
Rick van der Kraan
Amsterdam
40:43
49
Willem Bouten
Hilversum
40:52
50
Albert Callenbach
Almere
40:54
51
Frank Mooij
Loenen aan de Vecht
41:04
52
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
41:26
53
Sjaak Ketelaar
Hilversum
41:28
54
Eric J Veltman
Hilversum
41:29
55
Fred Jansen
Hilversum
41:30
56
Dick Neppelenbroek
41:38
57
George de Groot
Hilversum
41:47
58
Ruud van Elburg
Hilversum
41:52
59
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
41:59
60
Jelmo Bonomo
Almere
42:13
61
Jan Vonk
Loosdrecht
42:14
62
Bert Leloux
Kortenhoef
42:22
63
Henk Hals
Utrecht
42:23
64
Ronald van Klooster
Hilversum
42:25
65
Dick Oosthoek
Loosdrecht
42:25
66
Jos Dekker
Hilversum
42:41
67
Siebe Turksma
42:55
68
Timo Richter
Eemnes
43:00
69
Chris van de Kamp
Hilversum
43:00
70
Ben Schoondijk
Nederhorst den Berg
43:13
71
Cees Leeflang
Huizen
43:27
72
Mark Veerman
43:28
73
Nico Rijper
Hilversum
43:30
74
Rutwin Goris
Kortenhoef
43:38
75
John de Vries
Baarn
43:44
76
Gert-Jan van Loenen
Huizen
43:45
77
Daan Zusloke
Hilversum
43:51
78
Paul Luyf
Bussum
43:51
79
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
44:04
80
Hans Smeele
Blaricum
44:06
81
Bert van Rossum
Loenen aan de Vecht
44:08
82
Gerie Broek
Hilversum
44:27
83
Willem van Willigenbur
Hilversum
44:32
84
Ralph Matto
Hilversum
44:34
85
Raymond Schipper
Hilversum
44:39
86
Clemens van Wilgenburg
Hilversum
44:50
87
Jan van Ours
Naarden
44:53
88
Arjen Veneman
Amsterdam
45:13
89
Rene Udo
Hilversum
45:20
90
Roelof de Rooy
Hilversum
45:26
91
Tom Beekman
Baarn
45:29
92
Sven Buren
Baarn
45:42
93
Paul Metzenmakers
Amsterdam
45:43
94
Leo Rieksen
Baarn
45:56
95
Dal
45:57
96
Leo Kamp
Hilversum
46:02
97
Harry Sievers
Laren Nh
46:03
98
Jaap Langrak
Hilversum
46:03
99
Frits Bekker
46:10
100
Johan Jagers
Eemnes
46:11
101
Henk Bouma
Bussum
46:13
102
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
46:41
103
Jeroen Oerlemans
Loosdrecht
46:52
104
Louis Pols
Hilversum
47:28
105
Bert Vastenburg
Loosdrecht
47:43
106
Karel Hulsman
Loenen aan de Vecht
47:47
107
Simon Zontendijk
Bussum
48:02
108
Ben Felliger
48:33
109
Adri Coppens
Hilversum
49:36
110
Joep de Vink
Hilversum
49:44
111
Peter Sterkenburg
Hilversum
49:44
112
Andy van Duinen
Baarn
49:47
113
John de Bruijn
Hilversum
50:41
114
Gijs Brouwer
Hilversum
50:42
115
Mario van der Stam
Almere
51:26
116
Dick van Oosten
Hilversum
51:28
117
W Heijman
Hilversum
52:38
118
William Haarmans
Hilversum
53:02
119
Sonny Tawjoesam
Huizen
53:15
VR 3K, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Cornelise
Almere
12:25
2
Tosca van Halsema
Hilversum
13:15
3
Kimberly Putman
Loosdrecht
13:15
4
Kim Dekker
Huizen
13:36
5
Joyce Putman
Loosdrecht
13:36
6
Renske van Gelder
Hilversum
13:37
7
Elisabeth Blok
Huizen
14:10
8
Lobke Haaring
Utrecht
14:43
9
Amma Hollebeek
Weesp
14:56
10
Boukje van Gelder
Hilversum
16:31
11
Miriam Westgeest
Hilversum
17:30
12
Margo Brandenburg
Mijndrecht
18:46
13
C van Engelen
Hilversum
21:55
14
Inez Veldmeijer
Hilversum
31:15
VR 6K, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Jagers
Hilversum
30:10
2
Anoek Ferrero
Hilversum
32:43
3
Loes Terwel
Kortenhoef
32:54
4
Jolanda Tock
Assendelft
34:15
5
Danielle Jeukens
Hilversum
34:41
6
Yvonne Rondhuis
Hilversum
35:25
7
Bianca Elzinga
Hilversum
36:10
8
Wendrie Klumper
Eemnes
36:30
9
Miriam Mooij
Loenen aan de Vecht
36:37
10
Anja Schimmel
Hilversum
36:42
11
Saskia Bos
Hilversum
37:37
VR 9K, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Wolvenne
Soest
31:25
2
Wendy van Kampen
Bussum
33:57
3
Johanna v. Huisstede
36:01
4
Karin de Bruijn
Hilversum
36:42
5
Danielle van Douw
40:15
6
Mercia Spek
Hilversum
40:39
7
Eline Schrouwen
41:21
8
Marielle van Laar
Hilversum
44:13
9
Tineke Broek-Wentink
Hilversum
45:00
10
Ivon Milder
Hilversum
45:22
11
Annemarie vd Bosch
Hilversum
46:19
12
Marlies Bakker
Bussum
46:41
13
Elles Spaans
Hilversum
48:20
14
Willemijn Punt
Bilthoven
48:24
15
Lida Tellier
Kortenhoef
49:32
16
Marijke de Boer
Hilversum
51:08
17
M. Dirksen
Hilversum
52:08
18
Janneke van der Knaap
Hilversum
52:08
19
Linda Kelch
53:48
20
Charlotte Fellinger
53:50
21
Inke Huyskes-Logtenber
Hilversum
54:08
22
Mathilde Lub
Hilversum
54:08
23
Carla Vermeer
Amersfoort
54:43
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2003 00:00