Uitslagenlijst Wantijparkloop

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 8 november 2003

J1KM, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Weijschede
Parthenon
4:28
2
Thijs de Korte
Parthenon
4:29
3
Koen Meerkerk
Hercules
4:31
4
Rutger Koppelaar
Parthenon
4:40
5
Rob Hienekamp
Parthenon
4:47
6
Ryan Muller
Parthenon
4:50
7
Jelle Idema
Parthenon
4:51
8
Aaron Verwey
Parthenon
4:52
9
Jordi Krauwel
Parthenon
4:52
10
Tomas Koerse
Parthenon
4:54
11
Nick Slingerland
Parthenon
5:02
12
Tom Cirk
AV Passaat
5:03
13
Sverre van Ginneken
Parthenon
5:13
14
Joost Noodelijk
Parthenon
5:14
15
Sebastiaan Horst
Parthenon
5:16
16
Maarten Scheper
5:21
17
Pepijn Al
Parthenon
5:34
18
Dion Gerritsen
Parthenon
5:52
19
Paco van der Graaf
6:57
M1KM, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jennifer van de Steen
Parthenon
4:41
2
Marije Attasio
Parthenon
4:49
3
Joyce van Zanten
Parthenon
4:53
4
Ilse Torbijn
Parthenon
4:55
5
Mireina Eugenia
Parthenon
5:18
6
Delia van der Stek
AV Passaat
5:48
7
Anouk Hienekamp
Parthenon
6:45
8
Zoë van Helden
Parthenon
6:56
J2KM, JEUGDLOOP 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno Slager
AV Passaat
8:07
2
Patrick van de Steen
Parthenon
8:26
3
Jarro de Pee
Parthenon
8:40
4
Stefan Visser
Parthenon
9:02
5
Stephan Wapperom
Parthenon
9:15
6
Pim Scheper
9:24
7
Dion van Helden
Parthenon
9:47
8
Lars Gerritsen
Parthenon
10:12
9
Tom Welgraven
Hercules
10:22
10
Jasper van de Molen
Parthenon
11:37
11
Johan van de Molen
Parthenon
11:37
M2KM, JEUGDLOOP 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van Zanten
Parthenon
10:35
2
Brenda Schot
13:01
H5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Kwakernaak
Parthenon
16:11
2
Erik Klooster
AV Passaat
17:08
3
Jelmer van de Bogerd
17:35
4
John de Hartog
Parthenon
17:36
5
Jan Faes
Parthenon
18:53
6
Maarten van Zeggeren
Parthenon
18:56
7
L. Alderliesten
AV Sliedrecht
19:05
8
Robbert Kamphorst
Energie
19:18
9
Martin Rozenboom
Parthenon
19:21
10
Ron van Zeggeren
Parthenon
19:22
11
Hans van den Kerkhof
Parthenon
19:23
12
Harry Verwey
Parthenon
19:46
13
A. de Vries
Parthenon
19:55
14
Jan Brands
Parthenon
20:05
15
Eddy van der Linden
20:21
16
Tom Beving
Parthenon
20:23
17
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
20:39
18
Dirk Verhoef
20:58
19
C.G. van Bemmel
Parthenon
21:10
20
Robin Schot
21:30
21
T.G. de Zoete
21:41
22
A.W. van 't Hof
Parthenon
21:46
23
Staffan Nelemans
Parthenon
21:59
24
Frans Keizer
Parthenon
22:11
25
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
22:21
26
Casper Houtman
22:24
27
Ties Janssen
22:25
28
Nils Garama
Parthenon
22:30
29
Wim Euser
Parthenon
22:40
30
Kees van Eersel
Parthenon
23:36
31
John Bax
Parthenon
23:40
32
Clim Schots
Parthenon
23:51
33
Arno Vervelde
24:41
34
Henk Barends
Hercules
25:37
35
Wim Seits
Parthenon
25:40
36
Jan Buitendijk
Parthenon
25:56
37
Dirk Franssens
26:14
38
Dick Baan
Hercules
26:32
39
Huub Mulder
Parthenon
28:55
40
A. Vermeeren
30:45
D5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Terwiel
Parthenon
20:57
2
Hanneke van Kalkeren
Parthenon
22:10
3
Kelly Koppelaar
Parthenon
23:08
4
Monique Pagels
25:54
5
Angeniek Gillissen
Parthenon
26:13
6
Bianca Gerritsen
Parthenon
26:28
7
Anja Keizer
Parthenon
27:07
8
Jacqueline Durinck
Parthenon
27:12
9
Ineke Wöster
Parthenon
27:13
10
Anita van Hofwegen
27:16
11
Henny van Zeggeren
Parthenon
27:46
12
Simone Huismans
Parthenon
27:50
13
Annelies Staal
28:01
14
Weening
28:10
15
Emmy Faes
28:12
16
Claudy Diesveld
Parthenon
28:17
17
Francina Thomas
Parthenon
28:20
18
Maaike Slagter
28:23
19
Joke van Eersel
Parthenon
28:35
20
Marianne Reemeijer
29:11
21
Attie van Wagtendonk
30:17
22
Arda de Koning
30:54
23
Brigitte van Eewijk
30:55
24
Annelies Kersbergen
30:59
25
Christa Monniks
Parthenon
31:14
26
Karin v.d. Sluis
Parthenon
32:34
27
Marjan Scheper
33:28
28
Nelleke Eijkenaar
34:19
29
M.H. Kemmeren
35:31
H10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
31:59
2
Aissa Margoum
Parthenon
33:54
3
Jurgen Gerritsen
Parthenon
34:58
4
Marty de Leij
Parthenon
35:12
5
E. Gonzalez
PAC
35:59
6
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
36:58
7
Marc van Nassau
37:41
8
Bas van den Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
37:44
9
Aart van Wijk
AV Passaat
37:45
10
Jan de Jong
Parthenon
37:47
11
Erik Jansen
37:53
12
R. Penning
Energie
38:49
13
B. Prins
39:05
14
Oscar Bakker
39:14
15
Cor Hamels
Hercules
39:50
16
H. Timmer
39:56
17
Jan Slagter
Parthenon
40:42
18
Paul Landsmeer
Parthenon
41:04
19
Erwin van den Dag
41:16
20
Geert Dekker
Hercules
41:18
21
Paul Pacqué
41:39
22
H.J. van Gogh
41:41
23
André van der Graaf
41:49
24
Sjaak Dijksman
42:25
25
Peter Versluis
AV Passaat
42:31
26
Rens Bodewes
Hercules
42:33
27
David Luijten
42:51
28
Johan de Jong
Parthenon
43:05
29
Kees Damen
AV Passaat
43:14
30
Willem Donker
43:27
31
Leon Cooijmans
45:05
32
Piet Keller
Parthenon
45:15
33
Slooter
45:19
34
Dammers Tim
Parthenon
46:11
35
Erwin van der Poel
47:05
36
Ronald van Driel
47:22
37
Bas Nagtegaal
Parthenon
47:26
38
Wietse Ritskes
Veteranen Nederland
47:28
39
Ad Kanters
47:33
40
John Achterberg
48:19
41
H.J. de Man
48:45
42
A. Verschoor
48:47
43
Ed Hendriksen
48:49
44
Rien van Tuil
Parthenon
48:52
45
Niek Al
Parthenon
48:53
46
Piet de Snaijer
Parthenon
48:54
47
Casper Markesteijn
Parthenon
50:01
48
Jan Slager
AV Passaat
50:02
49
Peter Roeleveld
50:03
50
Lee Daniel Mason
50:49
51
Wim Kruithof
Parthenon
50:50
52
Anthony Richardson
51:23
53
Frans Hurkmans
Parthenon
51:38
54
Cor Hardenbol
Parthenon
52:20
55
Jaap Zwarts
53:03
56
Leen de Jager
AV Passaat
53:36
57
Gerard van Biesen
53:59
58
Heijer
Parthenon
55:19
59
Dick Piket
Parthenon
1:01:06
60
M.A. Snijders
1:02:56
D10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlien Harms-Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:06
2
Yvonne Dijksman
45:13
3
Pita Ritskes
47:23
4
Anja Verschoor
AV Passaat
47:49
5
Ria Everaarts
AV Passaat
50:04
6
Lineke Scheffer
52:30
7
Yvonnen Fromm
Parthenon
53:34
8
Ada Vijfwinkel
PAC
53:59
9
Irene van der Plank
Parthenon
54:08
10
Thea Luitwieler
Parthenon
55:18
HWALK, PREST. WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
P. Hopman
RWV
14:00
2
Remko Drees
Parthenon
14:45
3
Sverre van Ginneken
Parthenon
16:12
4
Dirk Giphart
Parthenon
16:14
5
O. Verburg
Parthenon
16:51
6
Jos Beljaars
Parthenon
16:54
DWALK, PREST. WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Beljaars
Parthenon
18:37
2
A.N. Verburg
Parthenon
18:45
3
H. van Petersen
Parthenon
19:45
Deze wedstrijd is mede mogelijk gemaakt door: Golfslag B.V. en Runnersworld
Uitslagen.nl
08-11-2003 19:47