| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Piet Spruit Memorial
Hoek - Zaterdag 22 november 2003
DAMES, KORT, 1 RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rasenberg, Petra
Terneuzen
13:17
2
Volleman, Claire
Terneuzen
13:37
3
Kaijser, Liselot
Terneuzen
13:50
4
Saedeleer de, Els
Haaltert
14:19
5
Weemaes, Marie Jeanne
Sint Gillis Waas
18:16
8
Vijlder de, Greta
St. Gilli-Waas(Bel)
20:01
9
Criel, Christine
GentBrugge
20:06
HEREN, KORT, 1 RONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Volleman, Ronald
Terneuzen
11:58
2
Verstichele, Freddy
Stekene
13:25
6
Rasenberg, Ronald
Terneuzen
15:58
7
Verbuyt, Carlos
IJzendijke
16:07
8
Sabben van, Christiaen
Philippine
17:18
11
Spruit, Christiaan
Terneuzen
20:17
DAMES, MIDDEN 2 RONDES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Belle van, Maria
Sleidinge (Belgie)
36:53
HEREN, MIDDEN 2 RONDES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lippens, Jean-Marie
Wachtebeke
23:36
10
Vervaet, Patrick
St. Jansteen
25:52
14
Linde van de, Jan
Oostburg
27:15
21
Klerk de, Ferdie
Terneuzen
30:29
25
Wilder van, Julien
Zelzate
31:11
27
Sarneel, Herman
Sas van Gent
32:18
32
Sabben van, Chris
Terneuzen
35:26
34
Bosch van de, George
Terneuzen
36:07
DAMES, LANG 4 RONDES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mees, Cindy
Zelzate (Belgie)
1:04:59
3
Huyvetter de, Paulette
Zelzate (Belgie)
1:14:21
HEREN, LANG 4 RONDES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mees, Ivan
Zelzate (Belgie)
49:17
3
Warrens, Fons
Kloosterzande
49:42
4
Verschorre, Frank
Breskens
51:19
5
Ruijscher de, Michel
Breskens
52:06
6
Reijngoudt, Rinus
Terneuzen
52:42
9
Daele van, Rudy
St. Niklaas
55:02
10
Wege van de, Bram
Philippine
55:27
12
Severen van, Guy
Lovendegem
56:23
14
Dhooghe, Christiaan
Lovendegem
57:07
15
Boven van, Eddy
Berlare (Belgie)
57:10
23
Woesteijne van de, Fir
Watervliet (Belgie)
1:00:43
24
Vijver van de, Patrick
St. vincent de Mercu
1:00:52
27
Puijvelde van, Willy
Schoondijke
1:02:59
28
Hoogstraate, Tonnie
Terneuzen
1:03:22
29
Verdonck, William
Beveren-Waas
1:04:20
31
Vernaeve, Willy
Kluizen-Evergem
1:05:02
36
Behiels, Erik
Melle (Belgie)
1:11:20
37
Machtelinckx, Etienne
Mariakerke
1:11:23
38
Lippens, Jurgen
Waterschoot
1:13:05
40
Koning de, Daniel
Terneuzen
1:13:10
41
Hoorebeke van, Eric
Oostakker (Belgie)
1:14:26
42
Verhaeghe, Rogier
Mariakerke
1:20:33
Uitslagen.nl
24-11-2003 09:05