| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Ineos Bergloop
Eijsden - Zondag 21 december 2003
MS, BERGLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hessel Posthuma
av castricum
49:54
3
Dick vd Broek
AV Pijnenburg
50:26
15
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
59:18
19
Frank Scheutjens
SV Fortuna
1:01:10
22
Joep Grootjans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:02
28
Joachim Muller
Achilles Top
1:04:00
29
Frank Nijholt
Achilles Top
1:04:07
32
Herbert Hooijkaas
dsm runningteam
1:05:06
34
Louis Willigers
VV Houdeng
1:06:34
42
Maarten van Kooij
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:59
44
Jacky Winkelhuysen
Mechelen
1:10:31
45
Patrick van de Poel
Orbis loopgroep
1:10:36
47
Maurice Peters
loopgroep Meers
1:12:22
48
Henry van der Schoot
AV Oirschot
1:12:34
49
Norbert Deen
Triathlonclub Maastr
1:12:39
51
Arjan Tetteroo
AV Papendrecht
1:13:44
52
Roeland Mennink
Maastricht
1:14:26
53
Bert Brouwers
atletiek maastricht
1:14:53
54
Jean Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
1:15:04
57
Roger Steens
STB Landgraaf
1:16:44
M40+, BERGLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
John Bosch
atletiek maastricht
56:42
10
Albert Meyer
Atletiek maatricht
58:24
14
Tony Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:07
15
Egid Neutelings
TC Maastricht
1:01:04
16
Han Welzen
loopgroep Meers
1:01:11
17
Gerrie Warnier
Maasrunners
1:01:24
18
Johannes Sijmonisma
Maastricht
1:01:25
21
Peter Scheutjens
AV Marvel
1:01:45
22
Arno Skrabanja
TC Maastricht
1:01:56
24
John Thimister
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:23
27
Eugene Custers
Zweitlanceurs
1:03:53
35
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
1:05:07
38
Jean Pierre Immerix
veldwezelt
1:06:04
39
John Vliegen
AV Heythuysen
1:06:15
43
Gerard vd Ende
atletiek maastricht
1:07:24
52
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:09:52
53
Thijs Winkelmolen
Maasrunners
1:09:59
54
Jeroen Wijckmans
Maasrunners
1:10:06
55
Nol Veldhuizen
AV Oirschot
1:10:56
56
Joop van den Broeck
Maastricht
1:11:37
60
Vincent Steenbrink
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:55
61
Maarten Christiaans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:12:07
62
Ed Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:12:08
71
Peter van den Bergh
Ramachers Born
1:15:05
72
Henk Sipers
AV Veteranen Nederla
1:15:37
73
Gerard Bronckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:53
75
Bair Joosten
AV Heythuysen
1:17:57
76
Piet Bergmsnd
Dilsen-Stokkem
1:19:54
77
Jacques van Bezouwen
eijsden
1:21:03
78
Jan Kloosterman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:22:37
80
Henk Franssen
AV Maastricht
1:23:36
82
Jos Verboort
loopgroep Meers
1:24:24
83
Marcel Moermans
Maasrunners
1:34:01
M50+, BERGLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mat Dinjens
Atletiek Maastricht
55:30
2
Jo Schoonbroodt
DSM Running Team
57:19
5
Theo Schmeits
STB Landgraaf
1:02:40
6
Joep Drent
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:24
7
Etienne vd Bosch
Campfooters
1:04:00
11
Guus Stauverman
Achilles Top
1:06:55
14
Paul Smeets
Loopgroep Meers
1:08:49
15
Rens Nievergeld
maastricht
1:09:54
17
Hein Bodelier
STB Landgraaf
1:10:09
22
Sjef Schwanen
Achilles Top
1:12:57
25
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:13:29
27
Wilde Schrevel
atletiek maastricht
1:13:34
29
Cees van de Schoot
AV Oirschot
1:13:56
32
P Cornelissen
Stap Brunssum
1:15:12
34
Martien Verbruggen
AV Oirschot
1:16:12
40
Jacques in de Braek
Maasrunners
1:17:36
45
Hans Frissen
Berg en Terblijt
1:29:52
M60+, BERGLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Coumdus
loopgroep Meers
1:08:50
DS, BERGLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sandra Beurskens
Maasrunners
1:14:34
5
Esther Mulkers
Gulik Runners
1:22:40
9
Anneke Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:46
D40+, BERGLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Krutzen
achilles top
1:00:20
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:05:55
4
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:15:20
5
Tineke van Beveren
AV Passaat
1:15:23
7
Cora Goudswaard
ARSV Papendrecht
1:17:42
9
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:26:23
10
Resy Gulikers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:47
11
Rinie Nijssen
orbis Loopgroep
1:32:41
13
Desiree Bronckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:38:19
D50+, BERGLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
W Cornelissen
Stap Brunssum
1:14:21
2
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:14
3
Tiny Hoofs
Orbis loopgroep
1:19:40
4
Wilma Dumont
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:03
6
Marleen Schmitz
Orbis loopgroep
1:31:17
HEREN, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Lou Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
27:29
18
Joep Pierik
Atletiek Maastricht
32:52
20
Allard van der Meer
Cadier en Keer
33:20
21
Ronald Hoogeboom
Orbis loopgroep
34:28
26
Gerard Gunther
Achilles Top
37:31
32
Ger Lengowski
Orbis loopgroep
40:25
DAMES, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rennie Talsma
SV Friesland
34:54
5
Ingrid de Bresser
AV Oirschot
39:12
7
Anne Hooijkaas
DSM Runningteam
40:40
9
Celine Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
41:28
10
Brigitte Bosch
AV Maastricht
41:59
14
Kirsten Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
44:55
15
Gerte Offeringa
STB Landgraaf
45:21
20
Marionne van Oppen
Berg en Terblijt
1:01:09
Uitslagen.nl
21-12-2003 19:46