Uitslagenlijst Florijnwinterloop

Woudenberg - Zaterdag 3 januari 2004

JONG., 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van Ginneken
Amersfoort
4:00
2
Ramon vd Bos
Leusden
4:03
3
D Schraa
Amersfoort
4:05
4
Jorn V F Rutten
Rhenen
4:12
5
Antal Geerdes
Baarn
4:19
6
L van Roomen
Leusden
4:26
7
G Steekhouder
Amersfoort
4:30
8
Thomas Ginneken Van
Amersfoort
4:32
9
Wouter Okhuijsen
Woudenberg
4:34
10
Justin Kooijman
Woudenberg
4:36
11
Sander Breman
Woudenberg
4:41
12
Wilbert Thomassen
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:43
13
Jesper Wallet
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:46
14
S H van der Schraa
Amersfoort
4:49
MEIS., 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lique Weeren
Amersfoort
3:54
2
A van der Zanden
Amersfoort
4:17
3
Yara van der Velde
Amersfoort
4:36
JONG., 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wart Weeren
Triathlon
12:01
2
Vito Verbeek
Zeist
12:18
3
Kees Teeuwen
Zeist
13:39
4
Jurriaan Wouters
Triathlon
13:52
5
Melvin Hazeleger
Spirit Lelystad
14:16
6
Laurens Steenhouder
Triathlon
14:33
7
Mark Schreuder
Woudenberg
14:52
8
Remco van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
14:54
9
Jaap Borghans
Triathlon
14:56
10
C Bergman
Baarn
15:01
11
Wilco van Roekel
Climax
15:07
12
Alexander Siteur
Triathlon
15:22
13
R van Beek
Baarn
15:29
14
Rinze Bos
Baarn
15:34
15
Joost BREMAN
Woudenberg
15:36
16
Robbert Eckhardt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
15:40
17
Jeffey Bakkernes
vv WOUDENBERG
15:45
18
Kevin Nieuw Amerongen
Woudenberg
15:54
19
F B Schiks
Maarn
15:57
20
Gerwin van Essen
vv WOUDENBERG
16:00
21
Jacco THOMASSEN
vv Valleivogels
16:01
22
F Bos
Baarn
16:10
23
V Donk
Baarn
16:28
24
Max van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
16:38
25
Timo Bensdorp
Achterveld
16:43
26
Mark Schipper
Woudenberg
16:46
27
Jor van der Mijl
Atverni
16:48
28
K Bulgac
Almere
16:50
29
Erwin van Essen
vv Valleivogels
16:52
30
J Dorrestijn
vv Valleivogels
16:54
31
Tom Van de Hoef
Baarn
16:56
32
Bart Kooloos
Achterveld
16:57
33
Benjamin van der Mijl
Atverni
17:03
34
Richard Mijnlief
vv Scherpenzeel
17:17
35
M van Ginkel
vv Valleivogels
17:18
36
Thijs Stavenga
Woudenberg
17:27
37
Floor K Klarenbeek
Zeist
17:29
38
Sjoerd Feenstra
vv Scherpenzeel
17:32
39
Glenn Schaaf
Ede Gld
17:42
40
Tom de Greef
Woudenberg
17:46
41
T A L R Staal
vv WOUDENBERG
17:46
42
Stefan van de Fliert
vv Valleivogels
18:01
43
T M van de Mijl
Woudenberg
18:07
44
Mark Heikamp
vv Scherpenzeel
18:25
45
Tom Ebbers
vv Valleivogels
18:45
46
J Van Beek
Baarn
18:50
47
Ronnie Meerbeek
Woudenberg
18:58
48
Jochem Koldewee
Baarn
18:59
49
Djonno Bouwheer
Woudenberg
19:01
50
Christian Valkenburg
vv Valleivogels
19:03
51
Brain van der Hoeven
vv Scherpenzeel
19:05
52
M van den Berg
vv WOUDENBERG
19:15
53
B Harmsen
Baarn
19:20
54
Gido van Maanen
vv Valleivogels
19:23
55
Mesut Ozturk
Baarn
19:41
56
Marnix Tholen
vv Valleivogels
19:47
57
Robert Davelaar
Terschuur
19:49
58
Antal Geerdes
Baarn
19:54
59
Hofste
Baarn
19:57
60
Bauke Kooloos
Achterveld
20:00
61
Rutger Lorist
Achterveld
20:01
62
Gerard Florijn
Woudenberg
20:07
63
Joep Mandersloot
vv Scherpenzeel
20:09
64
20:11
65
Roy Hardeman
vv Scherpenzeel
20:12
66
K Grims
Baarn
20:24
67
Niels Veldhuizen
vv Scherpenzeel
20:33
68
Jesse Van Melle
Baarn
21:00
69
Mathijs HUBERS
vv Scherpenzeel
21:16
70
Michael Becker
vv WOUDENBERG
21:23
71
Danny Heikamp
vv Scherpenzeel
21:30
72
Ilja Seure
Baarn
21:36
73
Danny Feenstra
vv WOUDENBERG
21:43
74
Joey Kooij
Woudenberg
21:49
75
Iris Brandenburg
Woudenberg
21:52
76
Sean Becker
vv WOUDENBERG
21:59
77
H Bergman
Baarn
22:01
78
Hermen Daams
Leusden
22:06
79
Bas Esveldt
Woudenberg
22:10
80
Bjorn van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
22:27
81
Lars Timmermans
Woudenberg
22:29
82
Steffan Jongerius
Woudenberg
22:40
83
Rowin van de Brink
vv Valleivogels
22:49
84
T de Weijer
vv Valleivogels
23:04
85
Bennie van BEEK
vv Scherpenzeel
23:10
86
Ricardo M van Apeldoor
vv WOUDENBERG
23:22
87
Bart Meerveld
Woudenberg
23:23
88
C Yonk
vv Valleivogels
23:40
89
Arno Vermeulen
vv Scherpenzeel
23:50
90
Camilo van Beem
vv Scherpenzeel
23:52
91
Mohammed Korkmaz
Baarn
23:54
92
M V L Hilhorst
Baarn
25:07
93
Marc Hardeman
vv Scherpenzeel
26:47
94
Dennis de Kruif
vv Scherpenzeel
27:28
95
Dylan Thesing
vv Scherpenzeel
27:37
96
Michel de Kruif
vv Scherpenzeel
27:38
97
Jeroen Hilhorst
Woudenberg
28:14
98
Henk vd Steeg
Woudenberg
28:38
99
Peter van Dooren
Woudenberg
28:40
MEIS., 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mardiani Ahoud
Triathlon
14:30
2
E M M Bensdorp
Fit
16:03
3
A Hodde
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
16:36
4
Aletta Schraa
Triathlon
16:45
5
Manon Holstege
Woudenberg
17:07
6
Simone van de Weerd
vv Scherpenzeel
18:22
7
Nienke van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
18:27
8
Sophie van der Horst
Cothen
18:30
9
Larissa Kooy
Woudenberg
18:36
10
Robin Hilhorst
Baarn
19:07
11
Evelien Benschop
Woudenberg
21:55
12
Shannon Boelhouwer
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:07
13
Valerie van Herk
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:25
14
Eefje van Harskamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:36
15
Britta Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:43
16
Richella BOUWKEER
Woudenberg
23:55
17
Anne Rummenie
Impala
24:33
18
Anne van Balen
Woudenberg
24:41
19
Annelieke Dorst
Woudenberg
24:44
20
M E F Hilhorst
Baarn
25:01
21
Anne Benschop
Woudenberg
26:56
22
Stéphanie Vries
Woudenberg
27:02
23
Rebecca Derksen
Woudenberg
27:12
24
Suzan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:21
25
Samantha Belak
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:04
26
Dana WAMS
Woudenberg
30:06
27
Maaike Benschop
Woudenberg
30:07
28
Linda Bijkerk
Woudenberg
30:48
M.SEN, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
15:41
2
Cees van Maanen
Arena
16:42
3
Joop Pauw
Hellas
17:21
4
Jesse Kayser
Phoenix
17:30
5
Tino van Garderen
Triathlon
17:37
6
A C van de Bruinhorst
Triathlon
17:44
7
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
18:05
8
F de Boon
Zwaanshoek
18:17
9
D van der Meer
Kudelstaart
18:29
10
Peter Jagersma
VAV
18:46
11
Peter Mochel
Hermes
18:56
12
E van der Harst
Altis
19:21
13
Jorik van der Waerdt
Woudenberg
19:45
14
D S van Geest
Leiden
19:51
15
Robin van de Wetering
Woudenberg
19:52
16
Menno Rodenburg
Altis
20:14
17
Mark van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
20:15
18
Henk van der Bas
Woudenberg
20:34
19
Jan Pater
20:40
20
Piet van der Bas
Woudenberg
20:50
21
Hinse Gerritsen
Woudenberg
20:52
22
Bert Davelaar
Leusden
20:59
23
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:06
24
Henk Adams
Barneveld
21:09
25
T Wildenborg
Hellas
21:15
26
David Wagensveld
21:17
27
Jan Busser
Woudenberg
21:26
28
Roland van Andel
Woudenberg
21:29
29
Frits vd Bos
Leusden
21:30
30
Kees Lambregtse
Doorn
21:32
31
Bjorn ter Maten
Woudenberg
21:35
32
Dennis Hoffmann
Woudenberg
21:39
33
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
21:52
34
Karlo Willemsen
Woudenberg
21:55
35
Rob van de Berg
Leusden
21:57
36
Corne Legemaat
Barneveld
21:59
37
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Leiden
22:08
38
Barend de Laat
Woudenberg
22:10
39
Raimon Werkman
vv Valleivogels
22:15
40
M. van de Lagemaat
Woudenberg
22:21
41
Gijsbert Bruynes
Meerkerk
22:31
42
Sebastiaan vd Broek
Triathlon
22:44
43
Ronald Sukkel
Veenendaal
22:46
44
Wout Broekema
Leusden
23:14
45
M B Blok
Woudenberg
23:15
46
D Hoogendijk
Woudenberg
23:18
47
Peter van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
23:19
48
R Smeulders
vv Valleivogels
23:21
49
Mike Kersbergen
Meerkerk
23:33
50
Marcel van Dijk
Austerlitz
23:39
51
Yosuke Nishikawa
23:41
52
Jan van de HAAR
vv WOUDENBERG
23:43
53
Arno van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
23:47
54
Rob Gruteke
Moordrecht
23:48
55
Karel van Dijk
Woudenberg
24:04
56
Jeroen Keeken
Amersfoort
24:08
57
Kor de Jong
Woudenberg
24:10
58
Dirk de Greef
Woudenberg
24:12
59
Fokke Antonides
vv Valleivogels
24:13
60
Harry Rijlaarsdam
Woudenberg
24:16
61
Rijk van Laar
Leusden
24:20
62
Rienk Vos
Woudenberg
24:21
63
Harold Guliker
Nijkerk Gld
24:26
64
Wim van Zon
Woudenberg
24:30
65
R h Arnold
Woudenberg
24:37
66
Niels van Bezooyen
Woudenberg
24:39
67
Jeroen de Groote
Woudenberg
24:41
68
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
24:44
69
Bas van Eck
Maarsbergen
24:49
70
Gert Jan Gruteke
Woudenberg
24:51
71
P van Grootheest
Woudenberg
24:55
72
Steven van Zanten
Amersfoort
24:58
73
Ronald Da Costa
Maarn
25:06
74
Ron van Keulen
Woudenberg
25:11
75
Cor de Snoo
Woudenberg
25:17
76
Auke Sjoukema
Woudenberg
25:27
77
Rob van de Brink
Woudenberg
25:29
78
Peter Visch
Woudenberg
25:32
79
H Haan
Woudenberg
25:33
80
Jan Aarsen
Woudenberg
25:36
81
W F J van Hoof
Cothen
25:50
82
Nico van Zanten
Amersfoort
25:53
83
T Woudenberg
vv Valleivogels
25:55
84
Felix Jelmersma
26:03
85
Henk van de Wetering
vv WOUDENBERG
26:06
86
H J M van Hoof
Cothen
26:16
87
W van Bleek
Ede Gld
26:18
88
E Doelman
vv Valleivogels
26:21
89
Luke LINSKEY
Woudenberg
26:22
90
J P Cremers
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:43
91
Gert-Jan VERMEULEN
vv Scherpenzeel
26:45
92
E van Veenendaal
Atverni
26:46
93
Breus Blaauwendraad
Woudenberg
26:55
94
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
26:57
95
Frank Kortlever
Meerkerk
26:59
96
Mark Molina
Woudenberg
27:02
97
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
27:03
98
Danny van Rhenen
Woudenberg
27:05
99
Jeffrey de Witte
Woudenberg
27:06
100
Jelmer Hoekstra
Woudenberg
27:19
101
Patrick MIJNLIEFF
vv Scherpenzeel
27:25
102
Eldert de Weijer
Woudenberg
27:36
103
Martijn van Kampen
vv Valleivogels
27:39
104
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
Woudenberg
27:48
105
Stefan van Woudenberg
Woudenberg
28:17
106
Johan HAVERKAMP
vv Scherpenzeel
28:18
107
S M A van BUREN
Triathlon
28:23
108
Arnold van Gorsel
Amersfoort
28:43
109
Wilco Bruynes
Meerkerk
28:46
110
Edwin van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
28:47
111
Sjaak Termaaten
Woudenberg
28:48
112
Gerard van Keeken
Amersfoort
28:52
113
R de Heer
Woudenberg
28:54
114
Peter van de Wetering
VAV
28:55
115
Jeroen de BARSE
Woudenberg
28:58
116
H Rozeboom
vv WOUDENBERG
29:01
117
Erik de Voogd
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
29:02
118
Erik de Voogd
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
29:07
119
Wil Weerd
Amersfoort
29:17
120
Frank van Zon
Woudenberg
29:23
121
Mark Versteeg
Woudenberg
29:31
122
Startnummer 229
29:32
123
Luuk BIJLEVELD
Woudenberg
29:34
124
Roland Langendam
Leersum
29:39
125
Gerard Dorresteijn
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:44
126
J Wielaard
Woudenberg
29:47
127
Startnummer 230
29:49
128
Robbert van Overeem
Amersfoort
29:54
129
John VELDMAN
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
29:56
130
Jan Bremmer
Maarn
30:00
131
Wouter van NIEUWAMERON
Woudenberg
30:09
132
A van Ginkel
Renswoude
30:20
133
Peter Velderman
Woudenberg
30:40
134
Rudi Varekamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:45
135
Ronald van Kooy
Woudenberg
30:48
136
Jeroen Mertens
Baarn
31:28
137
Jan Grevengoed
Altis
31:45
138
Klaas Rep
Almere
31:55
139
M Roseboom
vv Valleivogels
32:01
140
D van de Wetering
vv Valleivogels
32:01
141
Remco Bette
vv Valleivogels
32:01
142
R Werkman
vv Valleivogels
32:01
143
Evert-Jan van Dijk
vv Valleivogels
32:01
144
Max van den Heuvel
Maarn
32:06
145
Henny de Kruijf
BAV
32:07
146
E Meijer
Atverni
32:13
147
Hans Veenendaal
Woudenberg
32:34
148
Tom van Luyk
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:58
149
Kees Hendrikse
Woudenberg
33:01
150
K Bruijnes
Schoonrewoerd
33:03
151
C H R van Dijk
Leusden
33:11
152
P van Essen
Woudenberg
33:32
153
S Hendrikse
33:41
154
Jan Bassa
Meerkerk
34:01
155
Startnummer 64
34:06
156
Ron Bassa
Meerkerk
34:11
157
Jan de Kruif
Woudenberg
34:34
158
Ton Huppertz
Woudenberg
34:47
159
Evelien Kooloos
Achterveld
35:50
160
Thea van Lorist- van D
Achterveld
35:51
161
Brian Bulgac
Almere
35:58
162
Rob Kröber
Woudenberg
36:36
163
Henny van de Berg
Woudenberg
36:53
164
Daan SCHENNINK
Woudenberg
38:08
165
Gerard van de WEERD
vv Scherpenzeel
44:02
166
Jonathan Eggersman
vv Scherpenzeel
44:03
167
Mike den HARTOG
vv Scherpenzeel
44:06
168
Richard Wildeman
vv Scherpenzeel
44:09
169
Paul Schipper
Woudenberg
45:48
170
Kevin Bakker
Woudenberg
45:49
171
Pieter Hoogstad
Woudenberg
45:49
172
M de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:41
173
Ben Feringa
Woudenberg
53:03
174
Arjan MULDER
Woudenberg
53:03
175
F Vos
Woudenberg
53:03
176
Paul de Snoo
Woudenberg
53:03
177
Ronald de Snoo
Woudenberg
53:03
178
Rudy Staak
Woudenberg
53:03
179
Jurre ten Ham
Woudenberg
53:03
V.SEN, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka van de Hengel
Veteranen Nederland
18:58
2
Rachel Wouters
Typhoon
20:49
3
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
21:20
4
Eefke Vroemen
Triathlon
21:37
5
Carola Linschoten
's-Gravenhage
22:33
6
Mirjam Weerd
Amersfoort
22:49
7
Andrea Grevengoed
Altis
24:05
8
Sonja Haesenbos
Atverni
24:46
9
Marielle Korlaar
Bunschoten Spakenbur
25:17
10
Marion Thijssen
Nieuwegein
25:31
11
Gezina van Gijlswijk
Nijkerk Gld
26:10
12
G,Schoenmaker
Bunschoten Spakenbur
26:37
13
John Lorist
Achterveld
26:41
14
Emmy van Graft
Almere
26:48
15
Eveline Bremmer-Heijme
Maarn
27:17
16
Yvonne Verkleij
Altis
28:39
17
Corien Bos
VAV
28:50
18
A Damen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
29:04
19
Jeannet Hengeveld
Leusden
29:20
20
Angelique Creemers
Leersum
29:37
21
Charley Potasse
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:38
22
G Dekker
VAV
30:05
23
Rosemarie Nelemans
Woudenberg
30:15
24
Carla van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:16
25
M de Korte
Triathlon
30:24
26
Jolanda Pothuizen
Triathlon
30:24
27
Myra Tolsma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:26
28
A Weerd
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:36
29
Darja Kröber
Woudenberg
30:39
30
Angelique van der Burg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:45
31
Henriëtte Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
30:50
32
M V van der Linden
Utrecht
30:52
33
Carola Linschoten
's-Gravenhage
30:54
34
Wilma Huisman
Triathlon
30:56
35
Inge van den Bosch
Triathlon
30:59
36
Esther de Weijer
Woudenberg
31:02
37
Annemarie van Doorn
VAV
31:19
38
K J E Catsburg
Zeist
32:15
39
Petra Vissers
Leusden
32:25
40
Ria Kanters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:33
41
M Nijmeyer-Barree
Amersfoort
32:37
42
V S K N Dijkstra
Eindhoven
32:38
43
Tonneke van de Weterin
VAV
32:43
44
Wilma Boekman
Veenendaal
32:45
45
S van de Pas
Leusden
32:51
46
Annick Hacking
Tilburg Road Runners
32:59
47
Marianne Kraaij-Chardo
VAV
33:05
48
K van der Vegte
Woudenberg
33:19
49
Jeanet Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:30
50
Mirjam van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
33:36
51
A H Huppertz van Dolde
Woudenberg
33:51
52
Madelon Pirruccio
Woudenberg
34:15
53
A M J van den Berg
Woudenberg
34:23
54
Carlien de JAGER DE
Woudenberg
34:40
55
Marcelle BIJLEVELD
Woudenberg
34:42
56
B Eybergen-Lamberink
Woudenberg
34:49
57
Femke Jelmersma
Woudenberg
34:51
58
Olga Kat
Almere
34:53
59
Els Franssen
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:58
60
M Tiemersma
Woudenberg
34:59
61
Arieke vd Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:05
62
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:43
63
Grace Bulgac
Almere
35:57
64
Ani Ahuod
Woudenberg
36:00
65
Bea van Manen
Castricum
36:07
66
Greta Berkhof
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:08
67
Corrie Krober de Ruyte
Woudenberg
36:38
68
Carla van de Wetering
VAV
36:49
69
Jolanda Aantjes
VAV
36:49
70
I van Eck
Woudenberg
37:00
71
Janny de Beer
Woudenberg
37:08
72
Gre Te Braak
Amersfoort
37:19
73
Alissa de Beer
Woudenberg
38:05
74
J H M Boevé- van Doorn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:08
M.SEN, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Bruin
BAV
33:43
2
Rob Adriaens
Climax
34:08
3
J Hebly
Altis
34:44
4
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
36:05
5
Erik Dekker
VAV
36:25
6
Rick Nijhoving
Amersfoort
37:24
7
Erik Doornbos
VAV
37:42
8
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
37:49
9
Paul Kalderberg
Typhoon
38:16
10
Andre Blokland
Pijnenburg
38:24
11
Jan Stehouwer
Leusden
38:48
12
Wout Nijhoving
Amersfoort
39:10
13
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
39:24
14
Maarten Lamberink
Woudenberg
40:34
15
Jan-Willem Engel
Woerden
40:59
16
Mark van Vugt
Woudenberg
41:23
17
Tim Valkink
Leiden
41:28
18
Robin van Schaik
Fit
41:46
19
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
42:15
20
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
42:52
21
Jan-Kees Jetten
Woudenberg
43:22
22
R Hoendervanger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:24
23
René Veenendaal
Woudenberg
43:28
24
Alex Grootveld
Utrecht
44:25
25
Tiny van Dortmont
Hermes
44:49
26
Erik Auée
OSM '75
45:14
27
Angelino Di Capachi
Triathlon
46:11
28
V P Bohm
Veenendaal
46:25
29
Mark Spanbrook
Soest
46:38
30
Pieter Douma
AAV '36
46:41
31
F Vissers
Leusden
46:59
32
H van de Bruinhorst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:12
33
M Bouw
Woudenberg
47:14
34
M van de Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
47:24
35
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
47:29
36
Pieter Broekema
Leusden
47:44
37
Startnummer 265
47:46
38
Edwin CREMERS
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:49
39
Klaas van de Grift
Amerongen
48:15
40
Rob Verlaan
Triathlon
48:45
41
Udo Messack
Fit
49:12
42
Niek Bijkerk
Woudenberg
49:17
43
Casper Verzaal
Triathlon
49:43
44
B van de WEERDHOF
Veenendaal
50:13
45
Bertil van de Ridder
AV Nijkerk
50:31
46
Martin Willemsen
Woudenberg
51:32
47
Michel Sukkel
Veenendaal
51:37
48
Patrick vd Berg
Leusden
51:39
49
Danny Prangsma
Otterlo
53:02
50
Paul Klein
Maarsbergen
53:12
51
Pieter de Rijcke
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:16
52
Dennis de Vries
Woudenberg
53:53
53
Anton Verschoor
VAV
54:13
54
Tobias Mulder
Barneveld
54:47
55
Hendrik-Jan Rinkel
Altis
54:49
56
R Hartog
Bunschoten Spakenbur
55:25
57
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
55:43
58
Marco Kok
Nieuwegein
55:59
59
Herbert Schaapveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:40
60
P vd Haar
Veenendaal
57:00
61
Nico Beekelaar
Utrecht
58:00
62
Marco Plu
Amersfoort
58:46
63
Cees van de Haar
Veenendaal
59:13
64
Robert Tibben
Deventer
59:44
65
Jean Schwegler
AV Nijkerk
1:00:58
66
Jaco Hendriksen
Woudenberg
1:07:52
67
J Duijst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:08:21
68
Robert de Kruijff
Woudenberg
1:10:24
M.40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van der Veer
Climax
35:09
2
Goof van den Heuvel
Typhoon
38:20
3
Mik Borsten
Triathlon
39:31
4
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
40:19
5
Hans van Schaik
Woudenberg
40:36
6
A Jodha
Amsterdam
41:25
7
Gijs Bruynes
Loopservice Nederlan
41:33
8
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:44
9
Gerard Klifman
Pijnenburg
42:44
10
Anton Schoonderbeek
AV Nijkerk
42:46
11
Walter Th
vv Valleivogels
42:52
12
B Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
43:08
13
Dick Vermeulen
Triathlon
43:10
14
John Romkes
Almere
43:20
15
Willem Schols
Amersfoort
43:26
16
Gerard van Kalles
Atverni
43:58
17
G j van Nieuwenhuizen
Nijkerk Gld
44:07
18
Mathieu van Schaik
Loopservice Nederlan
44:40
19
Cees Pol
Triathlon
44:46
20
Jaap Esschert
AV Nijkerk
44:48
21
R H van PRAAG
Amstelveen
45:06
22
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
45:38
23
E Hogeveen
Altis
46:32
24
Hans Morren
Woudenberg
46:54
25
A van der Waal
Velp Gld
47:22
26
Ronnie van Woudenberg
Woudenberg
47:25
27
Leo Verhoeven
Woerden
47:38
28
Jan Broers
Nijkerkerveen
47:40
29
Kees vd Graaf
Doorn
47:58
30
Andre Siegerink
Leusden
47:59
31
Constan van Ginneken
Triathlon
48:13
32
Casper Cramer
Bussum
48:32
33
Erik Roseboom
Ede Gld
48:40
34
Peter van der Steen
Woerden
48:52
35
P van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
49:15
36
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
49:19
37
Henk Sevink
Triathlon
49:19
38
Ben van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:22
39
Arie van Herpen
Woerden
49:27
40
A Tellier
Kortenhoef
49:50
41
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
49:51
42
Simon van Groningen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:03
43
Startnummer 472
50:09
44
Willem van der Wiel
Woudenberg
50:17
45
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
50:46
46
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:59
47
E J Dorst
Woudenberg
51:07
48
Jan Dijkstra
Leusden
51:20
49
Wim van Veenendaal
Atverni
51:25
50
Jaap Holstege
Woudenberg
51:29
51
Cees Ursinus
VAV
52:17
52
W Feringa
Maarn
52:19
53
Berend de Jong
Woudenberg
52:31
54
Hans Siepman
Woudenberg
52:33
55
G J W van Merkestein
Maurik
52:35
56
Berend van der Meijden
VAV
52:45
57
A Slagter
Woerden
52:48
58
Gert Dijkema
Soest
52:51
59
Ronald Bakker
Woudenberg
52:55
60
Peter van den Berg
Woerden
52:57
61
Ruud van Basten
Triathlon
53:09
62
Adriaan de Heer
Woerden
53:11
63
Henk Mulder
Barneveld
53:14
64
Wilmer Van Doorn
Veenendaal
53:20
65
F Behnken
Kortenhoef
53:27
66
Benno Bouwmeester
Woudenberg
53:31
67
Jack Knijf
Leusden
53:44
68
L Huijgen
Triathlon
53:55
69
K Bruins Slot
Houten
54:01
70
Wouter de KRUIJFF
Leusden
54:33
71
Jos JANSEN
VAV
54:46
72
A L M van Beek
Vleuten
54:53
73
Jan VERMEER
Woudenberg
55:28
74
Harry Kandelaars
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:38
75
Jan Uittenbroek
Woerden
55:52
76
Henk Vermeulen
Woudenberg
55:55
77
Rien ter Burg
Woudenberg
56:01
78
Henk Knol
Triathlon
56:23
79
Bob de Vries
Leusden
56:38
80
Siem van Schaik
VAV
56:43
81
Willem Graal
Hilversum
56:45
82
Henrie Jansen
Maarn
57:01
83
G Heiwegen
Lunteren
57:20
84
Dik van Andel
Woudenberg
57:25
85
R van Dalen
Almere
57:54
86
Gert Jan Groenendijk
Woerden
58:14
87
Ben Philipsen
Triathlon
58:38
88
C Garritsen
Veenendaal
58:42
89
Gerard Kuipers
VAV
58:43
90
Johan van Veldhuisen
VAV
58:52
91
Rob Vis
Leusden
59:12
92
Frits van Dijk
Maarn
59:19
93
Jurrie Beek
Velp Gld
59:35
94
Ruud Verschuur
Amersfoort
1:02:06
95
Wim Koning
Leersum
1:03:19
96
Peter Dorst
Woudenberg
1:03:33
97
Theo Jansen
Woudenberg
1:04:54
98
Ron Wetten
Veenendaal
1:22:45
M.50, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
35:45
2
Azelarab Alj
Typhoon
37:33
3
Ad van de Kar
Soest
38:31
4
Ed RINIA
Hermes
39:37
5
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
39:53
6
Jan Luidens
Kamerik
41:49
7
J Zuurmond
Naaldwijk
42:13
8
J Gerritsen
AV Nijkerk
43:02
9
André Smal
Triathlon
44:59
10
Bert Dix
Ron Clarke
46:01
11
G van de WAERDT
Veenendaal
46:57
12
Henk van de Kamp
Loopgroep PK
47:19
13
G van WAMEL
Amerongen
47:33
14
Kees Beukhof
Veenendaal
47:36
15
Jan Neijenhuis
VAV
47:37
16
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
48:18
17
Willem van Baren
Woerden
48:25
18
Hendrik Poll
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:31
19
Wim van Leeuwen
Leersum
49:06
20
H H van Woudenberg
Barneveld
49:49
21
Peter Clarijs
Woerden
50:08
22
Marcel Hoonderd
Dordrecht
50:18
23
Godfried van Moorsel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:53
24
B Lugtenberg
Leusden
50:55
25
Jan Wanner
Triathlon
50:57
26
A van Ginkel
Woudenberg
51:16
27
Dick van Setten
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:41
28
Jan Lambalgen
Woudenberg
51:44
29
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
51:52
30
Gerard Hogerwerf
Triathlon
52:02
31
Wopke Bekema
Triathlon
52:38
32
Niels Slingerland
Woerden
52:40
33
Rien van Manen
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:42
34
W F van Veen
Zegveld
52:52
35
Andries Minnen
Woudenberg
53:19
36
J Timmerman
Leusden
53:30
37
Paul Dijkstra
Leusden
53:33
38
M W H Wensen
Maarssen
53:43
39
Harry Vredeveldt
Woudenberg
53:51
40
Johan de Kruijff
Woudenberg
53:56
41
C Steffens
Linschoten
54:09
42
Hans van Ringen
Woudenberg
54:15
43
W van MANEN
VAV
55:14
44
Hennie Broeke
Clytoneus
55:18
45
P w j m Tebbens
Altis
55:50
46
Arie Davelaar
Woudenberg
56:05
47
Michiel Cornelissen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
57:22
48
H Lodder
Nieuwegein
57:41
49
A Hendriksen
Amersfoort
57:52
50
Dick van Oosten
GAC Hilversum
58:16
51
Fred de Boer
Leusden
58:40
52
Jan de Bruijn
Antilope
59:21
53
Johan Floor
Woudenberg
59:32
54
Martin Hardiek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:48
55
J A van Bronswijk
Triathlon
1:00:25
56
Simon Prins
Triathlon
1:00:53
57
J g Visser
Amersfoort
1:05:42
M.60+, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop van Amerongen
Veteranen Nederland
44:42
2
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
47:17
3
Thieu Lam
Amerongen
49:55
4
B de Vries
Doorn
49:59
5
Wim van Roekel
Altis
50:06
6
Jan van Houten
Triathlon
51:31
7
S de Boer
Woerden
54:09
8
Henk van Valkenhoef
Leusden
55:49
9
H van der Broek
Arena
56:10
10
T j Gouw
Altis
58:17
11
Bas Schakel
Noordeloos
58:48
12
Chris Reizevoort
Atverni
58:54
13
A van der Donk
Pallas '67
59:00
14
J Hogenkamp
AV Nijkerk
1:01:04
15
Hans van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:29
16
Arie Schenk
Hermes
1:02:55
17
S J Leemans
Triathlon
1:03:01
18
Erris-Pieter Zandberge
Woudenberg
1:03:40
19
Willem Trinks
Triathlon
1:03:50
V.SEN, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A van Veenendaal
Hellas
43:04
2
E van Dijk- van de Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:12
3
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
45:54
4
Jacomina Eijkelboom
Hellas
46:45
5
Martha van HAL-VAN DIJ
Pijnenburg
46:51
6
Renée van der Maesen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:02
7
Yvonne van der HELM
Atverni
47:04
8
Mariska van der Vat
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:06
9
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:15
10
Anneke Stavenga
Woudenberg
47:27
11
Ingeborg Vissers
Leusden
48:13
12
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
49:00
13
Marjolein Vrijman
Phanos
49:03
14
Grè REINDERTS-V D BROE
Altis
49:20
15
Ruth van der Meijden
VAV
50:21
16
Nancy Mettes
Altis
50:23
17
Sonja Jansen
Leusden
50:30
18
Tonia
Triathlon
51:22
19
Noortje Boeve
Ede Gld
51:26
20
Arja van der Donk
Nieuwegein
52:09
21
Inge Koning
Zeist
52:14
22
Mirjan Boot
Leiden
52:58
23
S Domburg
Amersfoort
54:07
24
L Tellier
Kortenhoef
54:20
25
Famke van Halteren
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:35
26
Anja van Groningen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:58
27
Emmy Rodts
Triathlon
55:03
28
Eefke Vermeulen
Phanos
55:13
29
Emelie Papenburg
Triathlon
55:15
30
Jannie Broeke
Linschoten
55:21
31
Ina Burggraaf
Triathlon
55:23
32
Ria van Basten
Maarn
55:45
33
N van Valkenhoef
Leusden
55:47
34
Monique vd Burght
Amersfoort
55:58
35
Rosalien Vermeulen
Woudenberg
56:32
36
Sonja Pouw
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:56
37
Dilly van Tuil
VAV
56:57
38
Nel Schmidt
Zeist
57:04
39
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
57:12
40
Saskia Baerveldt
Leusden
57:55
41
Bep ODIJK
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
57:59
42
Jose van Schuppen
Fit
58:06
43
Ineke Abbink
Amersfoort
58:12
44
Regien Leenders
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:18
45
G M A Kobessen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:19
46
Jessica vd Linden
Altis
58:29
47
J L P Tubbing
Triathlon
58:35
48
Marjan Leereveld
Woudenberg
58:50
49
Herma Lamberink
Woudenberg
58:57
50
Teuni van Ziel
Langbroek
59:49
51
Anita Lamberink
Woudenberg
1:00:06
52
Aline Aalbertsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:29
53
Anneke Vixseboxse
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:51
54
Brigitte Tacx
Amstelveen
1:01:15
55
Corry van Engelen
Hilversum
1:01:16
56
Anita Vink
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:27
57
Ada Dix-Verkerk
Cothen
1:01:44
58
Petra Bosman
Amersfoort
1:02:45
59
S g Willemsen
VAV
1:02:50
60
Alie Westervoorde
Amersfoort
1:03:02
61
Els Harleman
Maarn
1:03:14
62
Nieke Merkens
Woudenberg
1:03:41
63
H E W de Vet
Amersfoort
1:03:52
64
E de Graaf
Leusden
1:03:56
65
Mijke van Leeuwen
Leersum
1:04:11
66
R van Schaik
VAV
1:05:50
67
Tiny Jansen-Micheals
Woudenberg
1:07:02
68
Mieke de Hooge
Amersfoort
1:07:04
69
K van Eerden
Amersfoort
1:07:07
70
Diny Hendriksen
Woudenberg
1:07:52
71
T Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:07:57
72
P van den BERG
VAV
1:08:25
73
A M Visser
Veenendaal
1:08:27
74
J van Buuren
Veenendaal
1:08:27
75
A M E J Wetten
Veenendaal
1:08:45
76
Anneke Damen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:10:22
77
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:11:42
78
Ursula Blom
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:11:46
79
Ingrid van der Sande
Woerden
1:13:39
80
Ria van Arnhem
Woerden
1:13:41
81
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:10
V.SEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M van der Graaff
Typhoon
1:00:09
2
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
1:04:16
3
Jettie de Ruyter
Loopgroep PK
1:10:05
4
Melanie Spruyt
Daventria
1:10:29
5
Patricia BRUIL
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:12:14
6
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
1:13:12
7
Maria van Loenen
Altis
1:16:53
8
Dorinda Verhoeven
Leersum
1:17:01
9
Anita Greefhorst
Triathlon
1:17:07
10
Martha Meijer
Triathlon
1:18:32
11
Marjolein Tiemans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:19:16
12
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
1:19:58
13
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
1:20:00
14
Ingrid van Dommele
Utrecht
1:20:01
15
Patricia Gaarenstroom
Amersfoort
1:20:56
16
L C Stuivenberg
Noorden
1:21:36
17
Corrie OOSTENDORP
Astylos
1:21:54
18
Cora Mulder
Overberg
1:21:57
19
Marielle Hoop
Fit
1:22:04
20
Annette van Veen
Altis
1:22:17
21
Lia de Bruijn
AAV '36
1:22:38
22
Henny van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:22:50
23
Femke Jonker
AV Nijkerk
1:24:09
24
Petry van Dijk
Maarn
1:24:17
25
Anni Lens
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:24:44
26
Lutie Martens
Fit
1:27:15
27
Matty de Beer
Hellas
1:27:18
28
Annita Kok
Triathlon
1:27:26
29
Somja de Wit
Atverni
1:27:34
30
Marja Verhoef
De Bilt
1:28:07
31
Annemiek Hoogenboom
Triathlon
1:28:19
32
Lies Hilhorst
Altis
1:28:49
33
Paula de Gier van BUUR
Triathlon
1:28:59
34
Sylvia Roosen
Leersum
1:29:15
35
Mea Kriek
Soest
1:29:37
36
Anneke van Barneveld
Altis
1:29:59
37
Annemie Janssen
Altis
1:30:01
38
Dirkje Zwezerijnen
Beilen
1:30:18
39
Alda van der Veen
Soesterberg
1:30:35
40
Nel Maat-Versluis
Typhoon
1:31:10
41
Willeke van Verseveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:31:32
42
Conny Hardiek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:56
43
Wendy Dieleman
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:33:08
44
Sarah Brinkers
Utrecht
1:34:23
45
Sandra Post
Maarssen
1:34:24
46
Hella Wijnen
Tienhoven Ut
1:34:26
47
Leny vd Hoven
Triathlon
1:34:30
48
Rose Sitanala
Triathlon
1:34:54
49
Arja Siebenga
Fit
1:37:04
50
Marianne Kleinsma
Fit
1:37:14
51
Thessa Schneijdenberg
Atverni
1:37:24
52
Ineke Verzijl
Fit
1:39:03
53
Willy van Bart
Atverni
1:39:27
54
M Kuypers
Nieuwegein
1:39:31
55
Maria Ruizendaal-Koele
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:41:28
56
Corrie Brinkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:44:14
M.SEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
52:30
2
A Habbou
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
53:42
3
Adri Termaat
Seven Hills Running
54:49
4
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hermes
55:04
5
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
55:14
6
Jeroen Koot
's-Gravenhage
55:21
7
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
55:23
8
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
55:47
9
W J Korving
Veenendaal
57:57
10
Jan Bruning
Fit
59:04
11
Gert-Jan HAZE
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:28
12
Peter Wijn
Ron Clarke
59:53
13
Arjan Kleij
Hellas
59:57
14
Bart Kwint
VAV
1:00:13
15
Willem Eikelboom
Leusden
1:00:30
16
Maarten van Triest
Loopgroep PK
1:00:45
17
Alwin Jong
AAV '36
1:03:23
18
R Koot
BAV
1:03:27
19
P Ahoud
Elst Gld
1:03:59
20
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:04:11
21
Marco Klapwijk
Hellas
1:04:14
22
Ronald Dercksen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:20
23
Johan van Hoevelaak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:05:15
24
Wijnand Kleijweg
Altis
1:05:24
25
Marc Nieuwenhuizen
BAV
1:05:50
26
Martin van Beusekom
VAV
1:06:17
27
G Schurink
VAV
1:06:30
28
Hugo de Groot
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:42
29
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:56
30
A A Kratz
VAV
1:06:59
31
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:07:58
32
Henk Ruiter
Altis
1:08:05
33
F van Kouwen
Zeist
1:08:07
34
Rutger Nagel
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:09:10
35
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
1:09:30
36
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
1:09:54
37
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:09:57
38
P Otten
Zeist
1:10:00
39
Joost Overeem
Amersfoort
1:10:41
40
Rudy de Heer
Amersfoort
1:12:08
41
Thijs van Brummelen
Veenendaal
1:12:26
42
Arnoud van LOO
Woudenberg
1:12:28
43
Ingmar van Beveren
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:03
44
Maarten van Norren
Leusden
1:13:29
45
M van Tubergen-Lotgeri
Haarzuilens
1:13:32
46
Rene Schouten de Jel
Heteren
1:14:46
47
W Mulder
Triathlon
1:15:30
48
Rutwin Goris
Kortenhoef
1:15:38
49
Peter vd Kemp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:49
50
Gerrit van Gessel
Triathlon
1:17:00
51
Arthur Aangeenbrug
Houten
1:19:12
52
Marcel Viola
Amersfoort
1:19:17
53
Marcel Baartmans
Altis
1:19:53
54
Medardo Semeleer
VAV
1:20:20
55
Gerard Pasterkamp
Austerlitz
1:20:52
56
Marcel Rijnsberger
Houten
1:22:03
57
Rene Gros
Ede
1:23:49
58
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:27:13
59
Jasper van Heusden
Nieuwkoop
1:27:46
60
Arjen Korving
VAV
1:29:51
61
Pierre Visser
Altis
1:31:02
M.40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
52:04
2
Ronald Wiegers
Veteranen Nederland
54:53
3
Fred van Mook
Atverni
56:39
4
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
57:55
5
Izaak de Bruyne
Altis
58:07
6
Ed Jacobsen
Altis
58:15
7
Wim van den Heuvel
Fit
58:59
8
Frans Rutten
Arena
59:35
9
Wijnand van Haselen
Fit
59:48
10
Ben Aben
Odijk
59:52
11
Frank SCHNEYDERBERG
Altis
59:55
12
W Ahoud
Elst Gld
1:00:16
13
Nico de Bruijn
AAV '36
1:01:46
14
Henk Landman
BAV
1:02:15
15
A B J Koeslag
Triathlon
1:02:22
16
Wim van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:02:23
17
Erik Bakker
Winkel
1:02:46
18
Gaston van Gijn
Triathlon
1:03:26
19
Ben Horst
BAV
1:03:29
20
Hans Kooistra
VAV
1:03:44
21
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:04:07
22
Karl Bleijenberg
Atverni
1:04:15
23
J Koelewijn
Loopservice Nederlan
1:04:16
24
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:04:31
25
P T van den Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:49
26
G Bouw
Zeist
1:05:08
27
Bert van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:05:17
28
Hans Bos
Triathlon
1:05:54
29
Godfried
Lichtenvoorde
1:05:59
30
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
1:06:06
31
Klaas Schaafsma
Triathlon
1:06:18
32
Patrick Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:36
33
L Oortman
Fit
1:06:40
34
Jacob Hartman
VAV
1:06:45
35
Laurens Schiks
Maarn
1:06:48
36
Wil Hovy
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:33
37
Bernard Wouters
Triathlon
1:07:37
38
Erik van Wezel
Amersfoort
1:08:03
39
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:08:22
40
Jan van de Brug
Altis
1:08:32
41
Johan van Buuren
Vlaardingen
1:08:58
42
Hans Rietveld
Veenendaal
1:09:24
43
D Stam
Running Athletic Poi
1:09:35
44
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:09:39
45
Kees Boon
Amersfoort
1:10:02
46
Gert van den Hoven
Triathlon
1:10:06
47
P R de Laat
Sprang-Capelle
1:10:26
48
Ab van der Roest
VAV
1:10:28
49
Joop AALBERS
Amersfoort
1:10:32
50
André van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:10:35
51
Hennie Pampus
Amersfoort
1:10:52
52
Nico Achterberg
VAV
1:10:59
53
Tom Schneijdenberg
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:10
54
Geert Vesper
Triathlon
1:11:21
55
J c Bakker
VAV
1:11:23
56
Rien de BEER
Triathlon
1:11:26
57
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
1:11:38
58
Gerrit Visser
Groesbeek
1:11:41
59
Henk Kersten
Groesbeek
1:11:42
60
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
1:11:51
61
Bas Schraa
Amersfoort
1:12:00
62
Eric SNIJDER
Triathlon
1:12:35
63
Henk van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:12:42
64
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:12:54
65
Franl van der Velde
Triathlon
1:13:09
66
Gerard de KRUIJFF
Altis
1:13:20
67
M Brok
Triathlon
1:13:27
68
M de Wit
Triathlon
1:13:44
69
F Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:58
70
Henk van Ooijen
Hoevelaken
1:14:45
71
Jaap Veldhuizen
Altis
1:15:06
72
Wim Balkenende
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:15:14
73
Jos van den Bergh
Lienden
1:15:18
74
Kees van Ravenswaaij
VAV
1:15:23
75
Dick de Wolf
Altis
1:15:34
76
Menno Dekhuizen
VAV
1:15:36
77
Harry van de Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:15:56
78
Eric Kohlen
Leusden
1:16:20
79
Richard Horst
BAV
1:16:32
80
Frans van der Zanden
Triathlon
1:16:37
81
Willen Brummel
Harmelen
1:16:47
82
Dirk van Nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
1:16:59
83
Wim van Zwieten
Ommeren
1:17:31
84
E A Okhuijsen
Leusden
1:17:35
85
Jan Zaagman
Baarn
1:17:36
86
Ed Mulder
Ron Clarke
1:18:49
87
Dick Schalks
Leusden
1:19:24
88
Willem van Leeuwen
Atverni
1:19:43
89
W Bos
Eemdijk
1:19:46
90
Ed van Beusekom
Veenendaal
1:19:55
91
H J van Pluuren
Amersfoort
1:20:29
92
Gosse de Jong
Baarn
1:22:09
93
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
1:22:11
94
Wouter Tollenaar
VAV
1:22:19
95
Jos Blom
Zeist
1:22:24
96
Dirk van der Veen
VAV
1:23:15
97
F van de WAERDT
Maarsbergen
1:23:19
98
Ed Roosen
Leersum
1:23:52
99
Pim Postdijk
Amersfoort
1:24:24
100
Tom Wisman
Altis
1:24:54
101
Ron Meijer
VAV
1:24:57
102
Jaap vd Berg
Leersum
1:24:59
103
Bessel Wardenberg
AV Nijkerk
1:25:28
104
Leo de Man
Ede Gld
1:26:03
105
Jos van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:26:33
106
Anko Marringa
Loopservice Nederlan
1:26:47
107
Evert Snetselaar
Ciko '66
1:26:58
108
Job Agterberg
Atverni
1:27:35
109
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:27:56
110
Alfred Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:27:57
111
A J Kaars
Triathlon
1:28:35
112
R Meurs
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:29:01
113
Teus Smokers
Amersfoort
1:29:03
114
Arnold Bos
VAV
1:29:24
115
Wim Visser
VAV
1:29:50
116
Ruud van REIN
Atverni
1:30:11
117
S Duijst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:30:25
118
Gertjan de Ridder
Altis
1:31:02
119
Henri van Nijhuis
Amersfoort
1:33:04
120
Jan Brinkers
Maarssen
1:34:26
121
Erik Toonen
Soest
1:43:34
M.50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geu Siebenga
Fit
58:13
2
Wim van Doorn
Bunnik
58:52
3
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
1:01:11
4
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:02:03
5
A van Graafeyland
Triathlon
1:02:28
6
E de GRAAF
Altis
1:04:03
7
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
1:05:39
8
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
1:05:52
9
Hans van der Linden
Triathlon
1:05:56
10
Leo de Hartog
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:50
11
Henk van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:07:35
12
S la Roi
Altis
1:07:44
13
B Nap
VAV
1:08:00
14
Cees Broeze
Altis
1:08:49
15
F M J van Barneveld
Altis
1:09:45
16
Jan van de Pol
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:11:00
17
J van DOMMELE
Hermes
1:11:06
18
Gert Hoeksma
Leersum
1:11:35
19
Theo Kemperman
Triathlon
1:11:57
20
Martien van den Akker
Altis
1:12:02
21
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:12:11
22
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
1:12:13
23
Kees van Sluijs
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:17
24
Jan Hendriks
VAV
1:12:22
25
Jos van Ryt
Amersfoort
1:12:57
26
Cees METHORST
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:15
27
Pieter Oostendorp
Astylos
1:13:31
28
Hans Kuypers
Triathlon
1:13:54
29
Gijs van Spelden
Austerlitz
1:14:00
30
Harry Vossegat
Barneveld
1:14:15
31
Paul Gies
Ron Clarke
1:14:31
32
E van den Berg
Typhoon
1:14:35
33
Ed Zijlstra
Triathlon
1:15:12
34
H Bloemendal
Triathlon
1:15:20
35
J Bresser
Oegstgeest
1:15:27
36
A j Rutten
Amersfoort
1:15:32
37
Albertus Sasbrink
VAV
1:16:22
38
Gert van Ziel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:24
39
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
1:16:43
40
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:16:44
41
Gert van de Berg
Woudenberg
1:16:51
42
André Gouw
Amersfoort
1:16:54
43
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
1:16:57
44
P Hendriksen
Triathlon
1:17:06
45
Theo Reus
VAV
1:17:15
46
Fred de Ridder
Leusden
1:17:26
47
Bert VERSLUIS
Triathlon
1:17:45
48
Ron Borra
Ron Clarke
1:17:49
49
Ben Blom
Leersum
1:18:33
50
P Buurman
Altis
1:18:38
51
Evert Koolma
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:48
52
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:55
53
Graham Dillon
VAV
1:19:14
54
Onno KLEEFKENS
Triathlon
1:19:50
55
Gijs de Raad
Altis
1:19:57
56
K Fuite
Leersum
1:20:02
57
Aart Costerus
Triathlon
1:20:06
58
Karel de Graaf
Veenendaal
1:20:23
59
F Visser
VAV
1:21:34
60
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
1:21:38
61
Wolter Woning
Rotterdam
1:21:56
62
P Steenhouder
Triathlon
1:22:07
63
J B Veenendaal
VAV
1:22:11
64
Gerard de Haan
Altis
1:22:15
65
Kees van Wijk
VAV
1:22:21
66
G J van der Meijden
VAV
1:22:22
67
Peter Verhagen
BAV
1:23:10
68
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
1:23:24
69
Thijmen van Zoeren
VAV
1:23:26
70
M Hentzen
Amersfoort
1:24:03
71
Gerrit Brinkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:19
72
Henny Brandsma
Woudenberg
1:24:21
73
Hans ter Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:41
74
P Lissenbarg
Werkhoven
1:24:42
75
Jan ten Hove
Lelystad
1:24:51
76
T M van LEEST
Capelle aan den IJss
1:25:39
77
Eisse Knot
Veenendaal
1:25:42
78
Jan Hazeleger
Woudenberg
1:26:18
79
Frits Meulensteen
Amersfoort
1:27:27
80
J Berkkoudt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:24
81
Harrie de Jong
De Veenlopers
1:28:30
82
Ad Peeters
Nieuwegein
1:28:58
83
Hillebrand de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:29:05
84
Sierd Smit
Loopservice Nederlan
1:29:30
85
Jan Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:29:58
86
B van KOMMER
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:24
87
Piet PIJPER
AAV '36
1:30:45
88
Arie van der Marel
Utrecht
1:30:57
89
G Hendriksen
Climax
1:32:32
90
Jaap Lagendijk
Doorn
1:32:58
91
Stef van der Grift
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:36
92
B Hendriks
Climax
1:35:55
93
Gosse Douma
Climax
1:37:45
94
N Pauw
Atverni
1:39:32
M.60+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:11
2
Gijs Kuiper
Soest
1:08:28
3
Paul Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:10:38
4
Sjaak Jetten
Altis
1:12:23
5
Shan Happé
Altis
1:14:20
6
Ruud Frings
Altis
1:15:45
7
Henk Breunesse
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:52
8
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:15
9
Wim Hermsen
Running Athletic Poi
1:21:37
10
Jan Mulockhouwer
Bilthoven
1:21:42
11
A F Smits
Woerden
1:23:09
12
Hennie Kemner
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:32
13
Syds Haarsma
Maarn
1:27:40
14
Joop van der PAS
Taxandria
1:28:56
15
Hans de Wit
Doorn
1:33:00
16
E van de Pol
Hoogland
1:43:33
FLORIJNWINTERLOOP = florerende flora
florijn florerende flora
Uitslagen.nl
24-01-2004 19:54