Uitslagenlijst Sunteam-Nieuwjaarsloop

Oud Beijerland - Zaterdag 3 januari 2004

D SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrit van Linden
Nieuw Beijerland
40:14
2
Nathalie Vermaas
Nieuw Beijerland
50:28
3
Willy Sikma
Rotterdam
53:50
4
Sandra Hol
Oud Beijerland
55:58
5
Karin van Etten
Rotterdam
55:58
D 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carola Schot
Heerjansdam
39:13
2
Tanja de Jong
Numansdorp
42:19
3
Giny Blees
Barendrecht
42:50
4
Marja Sundermeijer
Oud Beijerland
42:52
5
Marianne de Schipper
Roosendaal
43:46
6
Kristy Lodder
Ridderkerk
43:56
7
Heleen van Ekelen
Numansdorp
45:14
8
Karin Kool
Numansdorp
45:21
9
Karin Goudswaard
Oud Beijerland
50:32
10
Danielle in 't Veld
Oud Beijerland
51:31
11
Anja de Snoo
Oud Beijerland
51:55
12
Gerda Korstanje
Klaaswaal
52:29
13
Monique Hokke
Oud Beijerland
53:26
14
Marga van Koppen
Mijnsheerenland
53:28
15
Marian Nijssen
Mijnsheerenland
53:51
16
Hennie Brokling
Oud Beijerland
53:51
17
Roeli van der Lippe
Oud Beijerland
54:11
18
Margaretha Elbers
Dinteloord
54:17
19
Adri Stuurman
Oud Beijerland
55:42
20
Lida Blokland
Oud Beijerland
55:43
21
Tonny Koogje
Spijkenisse
56:59
22
Marie-Jose Krebbers
Oud Beijerland
57:25
23
Hanneke van Rossem
Heinenoord
58:43
24
I.Schoffelmeer
Oud Beijerland
1:01:34
25
Corrie Herwijnen
Barendrecht
1:02:47
26
Jose Tenwolde
Nieuw Beijerland
1:02:48
H SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
32:14
2
Cristiaan van Beusiche
Mijnsheerenland
32:22
3
Fouad Fertoute
Oud Beijerland
32:32
4
Rob van der Want
Capelle aan den IJss
32:38
5
John vd Vlies
Oud Beijerland
33:24
6
Folkert van der Krol
Dordrecht
33:57
7
Pieter Heggen
Zuidland
34:56
8
Anton mol
Oud Beijerland
36:03
9
Ludolf Reijntjes
Willemstad Nb
36:45
10
Frans van der hoek
Maassluis
36:58
11
Theo Stam
Oud Beijerland
38:05
12
Pascal van Wersch
Mijnsheerenland
39:33
13
Pieter de Bruijn
Rotterdam
40:41
14
Alex Hellweg
Poortugaal
40:59
15
Leon Weststrate
Oud Beijerland
41:39
16
Ricardo Bravenboer
Rotterdam
41:59
17
Sander Collignon
Mijnsheerenland
42:04
18
Roeland van Everdingen
Strijen
42:04
19
Edwin Mallegrom
Numansdorp
42:12
20
Martin Warbout
's-Gravendeel
42:25
21
Jan Raaijmaker
Oud Beijerland
42:26
22
Leendert de Groot
Schiedam
42:45
23
Steven van de Veire
Rotterdam
45:04
24
Jarno van de Breevaart
Oud Beijerland
45:10
25
Robert Heida
Dordrecht
45:20
26
Sonny Lips
Westmaas
45:52
27
Anne Martijn Reemeijer
Dordrecht
46:34
28
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
47:40
29
Gideon van Ingen
Oud Beijerland
47:48
30
Cristian Arjen den Hoe
Oud Beijerland
47:48
31
Marcel van Wageningen
Oud Beijerland
47:51
32
Dik Kruithoff
Numansdorp
47:56
33
Jeroen van Unen
Mijnsheerenland
48:16
34
Tim Haandrikman
Heinenoord
48:17
35
Thomas Drost
Oud Beijerland
48:22
36
Eric Huls
Rotterdam
49:36
37
Jan Cees Butter
Heinenoord
50:26
38
Michel de Waal
Rhoon
50:35
39
Peter van Veen
Oud Beijerland
50:51
40
Rik van Dueren den Hol
Mijnsheerenland
52:06
41
Jacco Sondaar
Oud Beijerland
55:37
42
Robin Marré
Ridderkerk
55:49
H 40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Onnink
Barendrecht
34:00
2
Rob Prins
Capelle aan den IJss
34:42
3
Amriet Oemraw
Bergschenhoek
34:43
4
Jan van Bennekom
Heinenoord
35:37
5
Jaap Oosthoek
Zuidland
37:30
6
Frans den Outer
Oud Beijerland
37:30
7
Jan Rijken
Ridderkerk
37:32
8
Henk Vermaas
Numansdorp
37:43
9
John Rosmolen
Strijen
38:13
10
Kees van Bloois
Oud Beijerland
38:21
11
Armand Stolk
Oud Beijerland
38:59
12
Peter Voskuijl
Zwijndrecht
39:00
13
Kees Tak
Zwijndrecht
39:00
14
C.H.Slijkhuis
Oud Beijerland
39:07
15
Arie van der Stel
Zuid-Beijerland
39:22
16
Ricardo Baptiste
Capelle aan den IJss
39:32
17
Jan van Vliet
Numansdorp
39:37
18
Wim van Ardenne
Oud Beijerland
39:40
19
Gerard Wittenberg
Oud Beijerland
39:41
20
Peter Meijnster
Oud Beijerland
39:47
21
Ebel magnin
Numansdorp
40:16
22
Rien van Vliet
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
40:17
23
Guus Laeven
Roggel
40:43
24
Ap Michielson
Numansdorp
40:56
25
Wim van Ruiven
Oud Beijerland
41:06
26
Rob Leenheer
Rotterdam
41:22
27
Teunis Moret
Rhoon
41:28
28
Jan Selten
Numansdorp
41:42
29
Hans de Bruin
Zwijndrecht
41:49
30
Kees Damen
Zevenbergschen Hoek
41:52
31
Niek Bravenboer
Oud Beijerland
42:00
32
Arie Rozendaal
Oud Beijerland
42:03
33
Ron Verhaar
Heinenoord
42:13
34
Marus Pieter van Gent
Oud Beijerland
42:24
35
Paul Schenkels
Puttershoek
42:33
36
Aart v.d.BreevaartBrav
Numansdorp
42:39
37
Ron Greve
Rotterdam
42:40
38
Anton Melis
Oud Beijerland
42:40
39
Jan Gorissen
Willemstad Nb
42:47
40
Arie Booy
Barendrecht
42:50
41
Piet van der Meijden
Mijnsheerenland
42:53
42
Arie Keizerwaard
Numansdorp
42:58
43
Hennij de Otter
Barendrecht
42:59
44
Bart Bovenberg
Oud Beijerland
43:09
45
Leen de Koning
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
43:35
46
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
43:37
47
Gert Steehouwer
Alblasserdam
44:05
48
Aad van den Burg
Oud Beijerland
44:22
49
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
44:24
50
Ger van de Werken
Oud Beijerland
44:28
51
Leo van Hamburg
Oud Beijerland
44:29
52
Tjeerd Zwart
Oud Beijerland
44:35
53
Egbert in't Veld
Klaaswaal
45:09
54
Andries v/d Giesen
Numansdorp
45:30
55
Gerard Smulders
Oud Beijerland
45:36
56
Hans Remmers
Heinenoord
45:37
57
Jan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:50
58
Peter Roseboom
Oud Beijerland
46:05
59
Ruud Koers
Oud Beijerland
46:06
60
Rinus Kooiman
Heerjansdam
46:07
61
Daon van Strien
Oud Beijerland
46:24
62
Klaus Schneider
Oud Beijerland
46:36
63
Gerard Floor
Rotterdam
46:42
64
Leo Verhoef
Zwijndrecht
46:42
65
Leen Harteveld
's-Gravenhagen
46:43
66
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
46:50
67
Gerrit Bart
Puttershoek
46:53
68
Ronald de Jong
Heerjansdam
46:55
69
John Dalessi
Oud Beijerland
47:14
70
Ernst Verbeek
Zuid-Beijerland
47:18
71
Hugo Tijsmans
Nieuw Beijerland
47:25
72
Jan Haverhoek
's-Gravendeel
47:29
73
Johan van der Linden
Nieuw Beijerland
47:32
74
Hans Barendrecht
Goudswaard
47:44
75
Hans Nieland
Heinenoord
47:45
76
Peter Dahlhaus
Puttershoek
47:50
77
Rien de Koning
Dordrecht
47:53
78
Cor de Pee
Mijnsheerenland
48:18
79
Dick Hordijk
Oud Beijerland
48:21
80
koos Vijfhoek
Willemstad Nb
48:29
81
Ron van Eeuwijk
Dordrecht
48:58
82
Andre van Hamburg
Oud Beijerland
49:28
83
Jo Nijsen
Oud Beijerland
49:30
84
Henri Nafzger
Barendrecht
50:05
85
Ernst Bakker
Klaaswaal
50:17
86
Kok Kramer
Rotterdam
50:37
87
Bas Desjardin
Poortugaal
51:13
88
Ben Hoppener
Oud Beijerland
51:19
89
Martin Korstanje
Klaaswaal
52:03
90
Aart v.d.Sluis
Heinenoord
52:13
91
Willem Kooyman
Heinenoord
52:19
92
J.A. van Steensele
Bunschoten Spakenbur
52:25
93
Jaap Klok
Oud Beijerland
52:28
94
Hennij Tempelaar
Zwijndrecht
52:28
95
Bert Horssels
Klaaswaal
52:29
96
André Timmerman
Barendrecht
52:34
97
Wico Gansen
Poortugaal
52:38
98
Cor de Jong
Oud Beijerland
53:17
99
Peter Moerman
Vlaardingen
53:21
100
Rob van Halm
Ridderkerk
54:09
101
Dirk de Klerk
Oud Beijerland
54:22
102
Walter in 't Veld
Oud Beijerland
54:27
103
Fred van der Sluijs
Heinenoord
55:19
104
Boij Lips
Oud Beijerland
55:27
105
Joop van hoorn
Oud Beijerland
56:23
106
Paul Siermans
Rotterdam
56:59
107
Diederik Geijs
Oud Beijerland
57:02
108
Dick Schoffelmeer
Oud Beijerland
58:20
109
Joop Storm
Rotterdam
58:32
110
Frans Brokling
Oud Beijerland
58:43
111
Kees van Overen-den Ho
Mijnsheerenland
58:46
112
Klaas Flukstra
Vlaardingen
59:08
113
Paul Hameling
Oud Beijerland
1:00:24
114
Jan Windau
Oud Beijerland
1:02:49
RECR, 6,7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy van der Linden
Rotterdam
29:02
2
Robin Schot
Dordrecht
29:25
3
Mark Stuurman
Oud Beijerland
29:53
4
Coen de Rhoter
Oud Beijerland
34:15
5
Aart van der Giesen
Numansdorp
34:21
6
Aad Breugel
Zwijndrecht
35:28
7
Jan Oosterhoff
Rotterdam
36:12
8
Frans v/d Linden
Renesse
38:07
9
Hans Visser
Oud Beijerland
38:28
10
Jack Ruben
Willemstad Nb
38:43
11
Peeter Bekker
Numansdorp
38:56
12
Michael v.d.Lande
Belgie
38:56
13
Evaline v.d.BreevaartB
Numansdorp
39:35
14
Carla Kooijman
Oud Beijerland
39:47
15
Sarion Huber
Oud Beijerland
40:27
16
Astrid Soetmulder
Oud Beijerland
40:27
17
keel v.d.Veerdonk
Oud Beijerland
42:58
18
Jimmy van der Veerdonk
Oud Beijerland
42:58
19
Jan de Rhoter
Oud Beijerland
43:08
20
B Luijendijk
Numansdorp
43:56
21
Simone Warbout
's-Gravendeel
47:53
22
Tanny van der Linden
Nieuw Beijerland
48:00
23
Jildert Venema
Mijnsheerenland
48:16
24
Jos Gevers
Oud Beijerland
48:22
Weer: licht bewolkt
Wind: 2
Temperatuur: -2
Organisatie: Spirit taakgroep Evenementen
Uitslagen.nl
03-01-2004 20:45