Uitslagenlijst Udik Loop

Klijndijk - Zaterdag 17 januari 2004

HEREN, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LAMKO HULZEBOS
HAC '63
33:16
2
HARM JAN MARTENS
HAC '63
34:17
3
JAN SCHEEPSTRA
Start '78
34:23
4
KEES HUIZINGA
AAC '61
35:11
5
MARTIJN VAN GOOR
HAC '63
35:59
6
WILLEM KROMKAMP
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
36:20
7
REMCO OOST
Loopgroep Bedum
36:34
8
LAMMERT TIMMENGA
Runners Stadskanaal
36:39
9
HANS SCHEPERS
NW SCHOONEBEEK
37:00
10
ROBERT BEUTE
AAC '61
37:46
11
BART VD WALLE
AAC '61
37:48
12
MARK SPRUIT
GRONINGEN
38:02
13
BART BOEVINK
THOR
38:45
14
RAWEE
ATC '75
38:48
15
LARS EEFTING
BORGER
39:34
16
ROBERT VISSER
De Sperwers
40:19
17
PIETER JAN KOOI
LOPPERSUM
40:46
18
JEROEN BROEKHOFF
Vitalis
41:27
19
WOUTER VAN LAAR
Groningen Atletiek
41:39
20
PETER BOS
STADSKANAAL
42:37
21
ROELOF DIK
42:59
22
R. VOERMAN
ATC '75
43:10
23
RICHARD TIMMERMAN
KLAZIENAVEEN
43:28
24
GERRY REINDERS
Artemis
43:57
25
MICHEL VINKE
KLAZIENAVEEN
44:04
26
RUBEN ZWART
ODOORN
44:44
27
WIND
Aquilo
44:45
28
RONALD DEIMAN
TER APEL
45:20
29
RUUD DOUMA
GASSELTERNIJEVEEN
45:40
30
ERIK WELLEN
Klijndijk
45:44
31
ERWIN RIMMA
Runners Stadskanaal
45:52
32
JOS ZUIDEMA
Runners Stadskanaal
46:00
33
BERT SCHEPER
EMMERCOMPASCUUM
46:12
34
HENK EDE WILLEMS
Runners Stadskanaal
46:20
35
JANKO KINDS
ODOORN
46:58
36
LAURENS FIETEN
EES
46:59
37
BART FRANS
Runners Stadskanaal
47:05
38
JAN ALBERT VAN LAAR
Groningen Atletiek
47:17
39
RAYMOND POST
KLAZIENAVEEN
47:18
40
ADRIE SCHIEVINK
EES
47:19
41
R.C. METTEN
NIEUW BUINEN
47:25
42
ROBERT ROENHORST
ERICA
48:15
43
MICHAEL MEIJERS
Groningen Atletiek
48:59
44
PETER GERAERTS
49:41
45
PETER SNIPPE
KLAZIENAVEEN
49:56
46
RICK VOORN
KLAZIENAVEEN
50:31
47
ROB GERAERTS
ERICA
51:11
48
LARS EEFTING
BORGER
51:13
49
LAURENS FIETEN
EES
51:18
50
BEKKERING
KLIJNDIJK
52:38
51
BERT SCHUTRUPS
KLIJNDIJK
53:15
52
NANNE VENEMA
ODOORN
53:16
53
GERT KAMPS
NW BUINEN
54:30
54
KNOL
GRONINGEN
54:37
55
SEINE ZANDBERGEN
Sleen
54:55
56
HENK HILBOLLING
NW DORDRECHT
56:58
HV40, 10KM H VET 40
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GERRIT VOORTMAN
HAC '63
34:02
2
PETER ROLINK
35:59
3
JANN GROOT
HAC '63
36:59
4
EEUWE SCHOT
Loopgroep PK
37:16
5
HERMAN ALTING
TERAPELKANAAL
38:33
6
LUUK STEENBERGEN
De Sperwers
38:58
7
HENRY PERDOC
AAC '61
39:26
8
DICK GRUPPEN
GRONINGEN
39:43
9
HARRIE WENDKER
ERICA
39:58
10
GEERT MEIJER
Loopgroep De Drentsc
40:57
11
NICO DUMMER
De Sperwers
41:16
12
COR MATTER
Runners Stadskanaal
42:15
13
ERIK HILHORST
EMMEN
42:39
14
KLAAS BIJL
GIETEN
42:48
15
WIBO VEENSTRA
ASSEN
44:16
16
ROB DE BLOIS
ODOORN
44:39
17
HENK SMIT
Loopservice Nederlan
45:36
18
BENNIE BEERLING
SCHOONEBEEK
46:18
19
M.L. HAAN
VALTHERMOND
47:09
20
H. BROUWER
ODOORN
47:26
21
PAUL LOHUES
SCHOONEBEEK
47:45
22
JAN POORTMAN
BORGER
47:46
23
JAN ROENHORST
SLEEN
47:56
24
BERT BUSSCHER
EMMEN
48:16
25
HARRY VOS
ASSEN
48:33
26
P VAN BOVEN
ERICA
48:47
27
HERMAN SNIPPE
KLAZIENAVEEN
49:56
28
JANS NIJBOER
PATERSWOLDE
49:58
29
ANTON BLOEMHOF
EMMEN
50:05
30
JAAP KIERS
Loopgroep Bedum
52:07
31
BERT MEEDENDORP
BORGER
53:56
32
HEBERS
Runners Stadskanaal
54:15
33
FREDDIE SPREEN
55:21
HV45, 10KM H VET 45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
P. TJEERDSMA
Aquilo
37:57
2
HARMANNUS
SV Veendam
37:58
3
H. VD MOLEN
AAC '61
38:22
4
MANS VAN BODEGOM
Runners Stadskanaal
39:40
5
DICK BASTIAANNET
AAC '61
42:10
6
LAMBERT VAN NUIL
KLAZIENAVEEN
42:11
7
M. OTTER
NW DORDRECHT
42:22
8
GERT JAN SANTING
Runners Stadskanaal
42:31
9
HARRIE NIETERS
KLAZIENAVEEN
42:47
10
BEN BLAAUW
Aquilo
43:29
11
NICO VD POEL
De Sperwers
43:43
12
GERARD VORDING
KLIJNDIJK
43:56
13
EDDY OELHOFF
Loopgroep De Drentsc
44:43
14
ROMKE SMEMAN
De Sperwers
45:47
15
BERTUS LUIKENS
Runners Stadskanaal
45:51
16
WIERD DUURSMA
Loopgroep Beilen
45:58
17
JURGEN RIESENBEEK
EMMEN
46:46
18
DERK KUIPERS
BEILEN
47:10
19
GEERT WALTERS
NIEUW BUINEN
47:16
20
BAS KOUWENHOVEN
KLAZIENAVEEN
47:20
21
H. DE VREEZE
Loopservice Nederlan
48:55
22
A. OOSTING
NW WEERDINGE
49:08
23
ERIK JAN SCHEFFER
SCHOONEBEEK
49:21
24
BERT PORS
Runners Stadskanaal
49:58
25
C. BRIER
EMMEN
50:21
26
L. RIEMEIJER
SCHOONOORD
50:38
27
KOOS PRINS
Runners Stadskanaal
51:13
28
JACK PLOEGER
Runners Stadskanaal
51:18
29
H. KUIKMAN
Runners Stadskanaal
51:51
30
GELTE VD LEI
KLIJNDIJK
52:10
31
GERRIE ZWOLS
EMMEN
53:10
32
H VELDHUIS
ONSTWEDDE
53:18
33
KARST SCHONEWILLE
KLAZIENAVEEN
54:54
34
BEN LOHUES
ERICA
54:55
HV50, 10KM H VET 50
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JAN NIENHUIS
Artemis
36:02
2
TRIJNKO VEENHUIS
EELDE
39:28
3
GARMT BORGMAN
Friesland
39:47
4
J. JAGER
Loopgroep Beilen
41:15
5
BERT GERNAAT
SV Veendam
41:53
6
TJIBBE PEBESMA
ANNEN
42:13
7
JAN KUIPERS
BORGER
43:47
8
H. LENSINK
DALEN
44:14
9
N. OFFERINGA
Runners Stadskanaal
45:56
10
ADRIAAN VELLINGA
De Sperwers
46:00
11
GINUS GEUZINGE
ASSEN
46:43
12
HENZO HIDDING
SV Veendam
46:48
13
S. KOOISTRA
SV Veendam
46:50
14
HENK POTTER
WINSCHOTEN
46:55
15
RIEKUS ZIEL
SLEEN
47:57
16
HARRY BOSSCHA
De Sperwers
48:07
17
SCHUURMANS
KLAZIENAVEEN
48:24
18
GEERT JAN REINDERS
Artemis
48:35
19
HARM HENDRIKS
De Sperwers
48:51
20
GERRIT LAHUIS
AALDEN
49:09
21
KLAAS NIENHUIS
HAC '63
49:24
22
BART HOFSTEDE
EMMEN
49:35
23
BOTE SIKKES
De Sperwers
49:41
24
DOLF WESSEL
EMMERCOMPASCUUM
49:57
25
EEUWE JANSEN
BEILEN
50:10
26
KO HUMMEL
De Sperwers
50:32
27
P. FIAL
50:43
28
JOOP VELDTHUIS
GASSELTERNIJEVEEN
51:00
29
NICO ARLING
ANNEN
51:12
30
COR HOGENKAMP
KLIJNDIJK
51:20
31
HOLWERDA
Loopservice Nederlan
52:11
32
HENK WARRING
BORGER
52:28
33
ROELFS
EMMEN
53:11
34
HARRIE KRAMER
SCHOONEBEEK
53:16
35
HENK BERENS
NW SCHOONEBEEK
53:30
36
AALDRIK NONNEMA
BORGER
53:36
37
J.A. JONGBLOED
ROLDE
53:44
38
ROEL KWINT
AAC '61
53:50
39
GEERT VAN DELDEN
VALTHERMOND
54:22
40
A. ANNEN
EMMEN
54:52
41
ANTON BLOEMINK
EMMEN
55:11
42
WOUT BOOM
Runners Stadskanaal
55:30
43
HOFSTRA
TER APEL
55:39
44
BOB FIAL
Runners Stadskanaal
56:03
45
AREND TIJMES
SCHOONOORD
59:43
46
G. OMVLEE
EMMEN
1:01:35
DAMES, 10KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MIRJAM BIJLSMA
Loopgroep De Drentsc
38:47
2
MARJA BODEWES
Loopgroep De Drentsc
41:02
3
DIANA
Runners Stadskanaal
41:43
4
RACHMA VAN WOERDEN
NW AMSTERDAM
41:52
5
ANITA BOSMAN
De Sperwers
42:51
6
MIA WITTENDORP
De Sperwers
43:46
7
ALETTA VLAAR
47:58
8
INEKE ELEVELD
EMMEN
49:41
9
MARIEKE BREMMER
AAC '61
49:42
10
BRYAN SYBOM
50:28
11
HANNEKE GRITTER
KIEL WINDEWEER
50:52
12
INEKE ALERS
De Sperwers
51:19
13
MARIANNE VAN OS
De Sperwers
51:20
14
JAQUELINE TER BRUMMELH
HAC '63
51:26
15
GREET VAN BRUGGEN
Aquilo
52:08
16
JANNIE DRENTH
52:30
17
ANNET KUIPERS
HOOGEVEEN
53:26
18
CAROLIEN HUTTINGA
NW SCHOONEBEEK
53:28
19
JUDITH BERENS
NW SCHOONEBEEK
53:31
20
GRIETJE HOORNERKAMP
ODOORN
53:37
21
AW WILLEMS
ATC '75
54:16
22
STOLT
Loopgroep Bedum
55:05
23
ALJA DAMMER
Aquilo
55:49
24
JANTJE GIPS KOLTHOF
Aquilo
56:32
25
MARJON MEIJER
Aquilo
57:04
26
INE TJEERDSMA
Aquilo
57:06
27
IRENE BELLINGA
De Sperwers
57:07
28
A VELDHUIS WUBS
Runners Stadskanaal
59:01
29
GEA MENSINGA
Runners Stadskanaal
59:02
30
ANK BOUW
SV Veendam
59:12
31
I. VD SCHUUR- DE VRIES
Runners Stadskanaal
1:00:11
32
BETTY SANTING
Runners Stadskanaal
1:00:15
Uitslagen.nl
20-01-2004 16:59