Uitslagenlijst Sportshop Reusel / DES Dieprijt Cross

Eersel - Zondag 18 januari 2004

RECR., 1½-3-4½-6-7½-9K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Kemenade
AV DES, Eersel
8:32
2
Johan vd Heuvel
AV DES, Eersel
12:28
3
Jeanne Heesters
AV DES, Duizel
16:55
4
Johan Pieltjes
AV DES, Eersel
17:28
5
Janny Ammerlaan
AV DES, Eersel
19:35
6
Arno Hermans
AV DES, Hapert
20:45
7
Jan Peels
Neerpelt-B
22:42
8
Stefan de Laat
Achil, Hilvarenbeek
23:30
9
Leonique Vis
Eindhoven
23:45
10
Peter Convens
Vabco, Mol-B
24:00
11
Mariek Bogaerts
AV DES, Eersel
24:38
12
Toon Wouters
AV DES, Bergeijk
25:04
13
Hannie de Koning
AV DES, Eersel
25:56
14
Mirjam Boekema
GVAC, Veldhoven
26:05
15
François Vanlommel
Vabco, Mol-B
26:46
16
Jo Jansen
GVAC, Duizel
29:25
17
Domine Leenaerts
AV DES, Riethoven
30:05
18
Maaike van Spreeuwel
PSV-Atl., Eindhoven
30:26
19
Eric Aarts
PSV-Atl., Eindhoven
31:38
20
Rens de Koning
Eersel
32:15
21
Anita Weststrate
AV DES, Hapert
33:45
22
Lisanne Leenaerts
AV DES, Riethoven
36:12
23
Maarten Tromp
AVO, Oirschot
36:25
24
Jozef Dries
Vabco, Dessel-B
36:55
25
Riny Castelijns
AV DES, Eersel
37:10
26
Piet van der Heijden
AVR'69, Reusel
37:50
27
Carlo Bartels
GVAC, Veldhoven
38:00
28
Linda Beckers
Vabco, Mol-B
38:02
29
Paul Schoofs
No Limits, Bladel
38:12
30
Benny Geboers
Vabco, Mol-B
38:20
31
Andries Ammerlaan
AV DES, Eersel
38:24
32
Luc Bastijns
Turnhout-B
38:28
33
Boris Liebrand
Olympia, Eindhoven
38:35
34
Laurens van Ham
No Limits, Bladel
38:50
35
Adrie Holshuyzen
AV DES, Eersel
40:10
36
Kees van de Looy
Veldhoven
40:12
37
Marcel Dekkers
Vabco, Mol-B
41:58
38
Jef Havermans
Ravels-B
42:06
39
Geert van Kemenade
AV DES, Eersel
42:08
40
Corrie Waterschoot
AVR'69, Reusel
43:48
41
Harrie van Koll
AV DES, Eersel
44:18
42
Twan Goossens
Hoogeloon
44:50
43
Rudy Hoskens
Geel-B
45:43
44
Ingrid Jansen
AV DES, Eersel
45:48
45
Johan van Noort
AV DES, Bergeijk
46:00
46
Lilian Wouters
AV DES, Hapert
46:38
47
Georg Joosten
Eindhoven
47:14
48
Peter van Gompel
AV DES, Eersel
47:27
49
Johan Meulensteen
Eindhoven
47:28
50
Karel Wubben
AV DES, Eersel
48:25
51
Vinice Borst
Eersel
48:33
52
Walter Hompes
AV DES, Steensel
49:07
53
Pim Borst
Eersel
49:11
54
Rinus Bok
Veldhoven
49:32
55
Hans Kuijpens
Veldhoven
49:33
56
Jan van Engeland
AV DES, Eersel
50:15
57
Frans Panken
AV DES, Hapert
50:52
58
Rik Vanlaer
GVAC, Duizel
53:25
HSEN., 9000M HSEN.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Peeters
PSV Eindhoven
30:34
2
Wilfred van Mill
PSV Eindhoven
30:58
3
Ad de Bruijn
LADB Hilvarenbeek
31:21
4
Koen Joosse
PSV Eindhoven
31:25
5
Fons Liebregts
PSV Eindhoven
31:31
6
Raymond van der Wel
PSV Eindhoven
31:35
7
Karel Tipton
PSV Eindhoven
32:28
8
Edwin Jansen
PSV Eindhoven
32:32
9
Peter van der Velden
DES EERSEL
32:56
10
Johan de Maertelaere
VABCO Mol (B)
33:17
11
Eric Janssens
PSV Eindhoven
33:40
12
Johan Dillen
VABCO Mol (B)
33:48
13
Nicolai van der Heijde
Gen.Michaelis Best
34:38
14
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69 Reusel
34:50
15
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69 Reusel
36:10
16
Sven van den Hurk
GVAC Veldhoven
36:28
17
Eddy Lenaerts
VABCO Mol (B)
37:04
18
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69 Reusel
38:45
19
René van de Ven
AV Oirschot
41:24
20
Dirk Luyten
VABCO Mol (B)
42:46
HM40+, 9000M HM40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wichard de Benis
Gen.Michaelis Best
31:56
2
Wil Rindt
PSV Eindhoven
34:02
3
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila Tilburg
34:04
4
Jan Jansen
Loopgroep PK
34:20
5
Kees Wouters
DES EERSEL
34:33
6
Piet Jaspers
Jasper Sport Someren
34:51
7
René van de Putte
VABCO Mol (B)
35:00
8
Harry Teuwen
VABCO Mol (B)
35:28
9
Arnold van Putten
PSV Eindhoven
35:40
10
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69 Reusel
35:54
11
Arie van den Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
36:33
12
Joop Slagboom
GVAC Veldhoven
36:47
13
Willy Huysmans
VABCO Mol (B)
37:30
14
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
38:05
15
Pieter Grootes
Gen.Michaelis Best
38:08
16
Jozef Caers
VABCO Mol (B)
38:30
17
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC Veldhoven
38:42
18
Leopold Menten
VABCO Mol (B)
39:38
19
Eric Smets
VABCO Mol (B)
39:48
20
Mark Rodrigues de Mira
AVR-Reusel
39:49
21
Pieter van Esch
AV Oirschot
41:25
22
Walter van Doninck
VABCO Mol (B)
43:43
23
Roger Timmermans
ARAC Arendonk (B)
44:02
24
Adrie Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
44:38
25
Jozef Wouters
VABCO Mol (B)
45:25
26
Ad van Limpt
DES EERSEL
45:30
DSEN., 6000M DSEN.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
24:52
2
Kim Dillen
GVAC Veldhoven
25:40
3
Janneke NieuwenHuijzen
PSV Eindhoven
26:20
4
Lisa Tipton
PSV Eindhoven
26:21
5
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69 Reusel
27:14
6
Sarah Moeremans
VABCO Mol (B)
27:18
7
Nancy Schepens
Gen.Michaelis Best
30:20
8
Marlieke Moesman
Olympia Eindhoven
31:08
DM35+, 6000M DM35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69 Reusel
25:06
2
Anne Rindt
PSV Eindhoven
25:14
3
Heather MacDuff
PSV Eindhoven
26:40
4
Nadine Eyckmans
VABCO Mol (B)
26:47
5
Els van de Pas
DES EERSEL
27:08
6
Trees van de Sande
AVR '69 Reusel
28:26
7
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
28:38
8
Sonja Bartholomeus
VABCO Mol (B)
29:12
9
Antoinette van Esch
AV Oirschot
29:15
MPC, 1000M MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julie Broeders
AVV Valkenswaard
5:07
2
Evie van den Ouweland
AVV Valkenswaard
5:13
3
Ingeborg van Bree
Gen.Michaelis Best
5:16
4
Lauri Hanssen
GVAC Veldhoven
5:19
5
Lotte Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
5:27
6
Iris van Slooten
AVV Valkenswaard
5:52
7
Myreen Sleddens
DES EERSEL
6:00
8
Marielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69 Reusel
6:05
9
Renée van Limpt
AVR '69 Reusel
6:10
10
Femke Hanssen
GVAC Veldhoven
6:15
11
Ruby Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
6:17
12
Maureen de Bresser
Gen.Michaelis Best
6:32
JPC, 1000M JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Kox
AVR '69 Reusel
4:48
2
Thijs Roymans
AVR '69 Reusel
4:49
3
Shaun Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
4:58
4
Jordan Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
5:04
5
Rinke de Vries
GVAC Veldhoven
5:11
6
Jordi Bloemsma
AV Oirschot
5:13
7
Geert Jansen
AVR '69 Reusel
5:34
8
Luuk van Bommel
AV Oirschot
5:39
9
Tim van Hoof
AVV Valkenswaard
5:45
10
Willem Heymans
DES EERSEL
5:56
11
Gijs Cox
DES EERSEL
6:03
12
Stan Schellens
DES EERSEL
6:08
13
Fons van Bommel
AV Oirschot
6:57
14
Carlo Tromp
AV Oirschot
7:14
MPB, 1500M MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka de Bresser
Gen.Michaelis Best
6:46
2
Mirna van Slooten
AVV Valkenswaard
6:51
3
Anne van Leuken
Gen.Michaelis Best
6:55
4
Esther van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
7:27
5
Lisa Heesters
AVR '69 Reusel
7:29
6
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69 Reusel
7:46
7
Nina de Poorter
PSV Eindhoven
7:58
8
Tori Thijssen
GVAC Veldhoven
8:08
9
Yessa Meijs
AV Oirschot
8:15
10
Pleun Nijhof
AVR '69 Reusel
8:16
11
Nora Huijsman
PSV Eindhoven
8:19
12
Lyn Neggers
AV Oirschot
8:45
13
Janneke Intven
AVR '69 Reusel
9:03
14
Lobke Sanders
AVR '69 Reusel
9:09
15
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69 Reusel
9:28
JPB, 1500M JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Wouters
AVR '69 Reusel
6:35
2
Martijn van de Ven
GVAC Veldhoven
6:51
3
Jur Broeders
AVV Valkenswaard
6:53
4
Stanley Wirjadi
Gen.Michaelis Best
7:01
5
Bas van Oirschot
Gen.Michaelis Best
7:10
6
Tom v.Duuren
PSV Eindhoven
7:13
7
Teun Daniels
AVR '69 Reusel
7:18
8
Mitch van Dijk
AV Oirschot
7:20
9
Rob Smolders
AV Oirschot
7:35
10
Jeroen de Bresser
AV Oirschot
7:57
11
Teun Schuncken
AV Oirschot
8:04
12
Bart de Miranda
AVR '69 Reusel
8:08
13
Mark van Nuenen
AV Oirschot
8:18
MPA, 1500M MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hoogers
AV Oirschot
6:08
2
Loes van de Velden
GVAC Veldhoven
6:22
3
Daniëlle Lavrijsen
AVR '69 Reusel
6:23
4
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV Valkenswaard
6:26
5
Britt vd Bossche
DES EERSEL
6:40
6
Margot Hooijmans
AVV Valkenswaard
6:51
7
Mirte Freriks
GVAC Veldhoven
7:00
8
Stefi van Hoof
DES EERSEL
7:01
9
Karlijn Lauwers
AVR '69 Reusel
7:02
10
Marieke Castelijns
AVR '69 Reusel
7:05
11
Sandra van Bree
Gen.Michaelis Best
7:07
12
Marleen Rinzema
GVAC Veldhoven
7:14
13
Inge Hallegraeff
AVR '69 Reusel
7:16
14
Chantal Strijbos
GVAC Veldhoven
7:17
15
Demi Saris
Gen.Michaelis Best
7:20
16
Rianne van Slooten
AVV Valkenswaard
7:21
17
Moniek Rijkers
GVAC Veldhoven
7:25
18
Anne van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
7:28
19
Liza Wouters
AVR '69 Reusel
7:31
20
Janna de Wit
PSV Eindhoven
7:35
21
Roos de Veer
GVAC Veldhoven
7:38
22
Maaik Sanders
GVAC Veldhoven
8:17
23
Michele Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
8:25
24
Michelle Wirjadi
Gen.Michaelis Best
9:06
25
Noukje Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
9:23
JPA, 1500M JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Hallegraeff
AVR '69 Reusel
5:52
2
Patrique Goossens
Gen.Michaelis Best
5:58
3
Miro Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
6:00
4
John Vosters
AVR '69 Reusel
6:03
5
Dirk van Vroonhoven
GVAC Veldhoven
6:08
6
Sebastian Steegemans
PSV Eindhoven
6:14
7
Sam de Looff
DES EERSEL
6:23
8
Nick Eliëns
DES EERSEL
6:27
9
Tom Meijs
AV Oirschot
6:30
10
Erwin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
6:40
11
Luuk Heesters
AVR '69 Reusel
6:42
12
Mike Willems
DES EERSEL
6:47
13
Stefan van der Pas
GVAC Veldhoven
6:50
14
Ruud Janssen
AVR '69 Reusel
6:54
15
Hans Janssen
AVR '69 Reusel
6:58
16
Bas van der Lubbe
Gen.Michaelis Best
7:04
17
Ronnie Kox
GVAC Veldhoven
7:13
18
Meinder van de Ven
AV Oirschot
7:21
19
Stijn Jansen
AVR '69 Reusel
7:24
20
Robert van de Ven
GVAC Veldhoven
7:28
21
Teun Vosters
AVR '69 Reusel
7:30
22
Gijs Tops
DES EERSEL
7:31
23
Koen Willemsen
Gen.Michaelis Best
7:48
24
Ruud Castelijns
DES EERSEL
8:45
25
Rohan de Bresser
Gen.Michaelis Best
9:29
MD, 1500M MD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cherry Krak
PSV Eindhoven
5:46
2
Yrla Bijsterveld
PSV Eindhoven
5:56
3
Joske Huijsman
PSV Eindhoven
5:59
4
Nikki Tromp
AV Oirschot
6:13
5
Ellis van de Valk
AVV Valkenswaard
6:21
6
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
6:24
7
Sanne Derks
AV Oirschot
6:25
8
Ellen van Vroonhoven
GVAC Veldhoven
6:26
9
Merel Erkamp
DES EERSEL
6:27
10
Inge Sengers
AVV Valkenswaard
6:31
11
Katrien Castelijns
AVR '69 Reusel
6:36
12
Lienne Goossens
Gen.Michaelis Best
6:39
13
Susan vd Pas
GVAC Veldhoven
6:44
14
Marka Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
6:53
15
Manon Vosters
AVR '69 Reusel
6:54
16
Denise Strijbos
GVAC Veldhoven
6:57
17
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69 Reusel
7:14
18
Laura van Limpt
AVR '69 Reusel
7:27
19
Maud Vosters
AVR '69 Reusel
7:30
20
Carlijn Eliëns
DES EERSEL
7:31
21
Ellen Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
7:49
22
Kira van de Heijden
AVR '69 Reusel
7:52
23
Hilde Rijnen
AV Oirschot
8:06
24
Sanne Heijmans
AV Oirschot
8:19
25
Chloë Blommers
AV Oirschot
9:07
JD, 2000M JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
7:54
2
Mads Bijsterveld
PSV Eindhoven
8:07
3
Pieter van Oirschot
Gen.Michaelis Best
8:08
4
Rik Vangangelt
PSV Eindhoven
8:18
5
Casper Jansen
GVAC Veldhoven
8:19
6
Remco Houymans
AVV Valkenswaard
8:20
7
Rob Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
8:37
8
Simon Körver
PSV Eindhoven
8:49
9
Rick Kokken
AVR '69 Reusel
8:58
10
Bart van der Pasch
Gen.Michaelis Best
8:59
11
Ben Bruisten
PSV Eindhoven
9:00
12
Willem-Jan vd Ven
GVAC Veldhoven
9:18
13
Bram Derks
AV Oirschot
9:22
14
Mark van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
9:27
15
Maikel Baths
DES EERSEL
9:38
16
Rico Thijssen
GVAC Veldhoven
9:39
17
Bas Bruininx
AVR '69 Reusel
9:45
18
Hugo Buylinckx
Achil '87
9:46
19
Nik van de Hout
AVR '69 Reusel
9:49
20
Wouter Janssen
AVR '69 Reusel
9:52
21
Jan Verhagen
AVR '69 Reusel
9:55
22
Joost de Man
AV Oirschot
9:58
23
Mark de Man
AV Oirschot
10:48
24
Jeroen Hoogers
AV Oirschot
10:52
25
Luuk Hermans
AVR '69 Reusel
11:00
26
René der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
11:02
27
Joost Gevers
AVR '69 Reusel
11:38
28
Mark Dirks
DES EERSEL
11:57
29
Niels van der Heijden
AVR '69 Reusel
12:08
MC, 2000M MC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Hoeymans
AVV Valkenswaard
8:47
2
Ilse Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
8:53
3
Sarah Körver
PSV Eindhoven
8:58
4
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69 Reusel
9:06
5
Tamara Renders
GVAC Veldhoven
9:20
6
Elske vd Velden
GVAC Veldhoven
9:22
7
Suzanne Faasen
AVV Valkenswaard
9:33
8
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
9:38
9
Loes Janssen
AVR '69 Reusel
9:48
10
Laura de Graaff
GVAC Veldhoven
9:52
11
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
10:00
12
Jeske van Ham
GVAC Veldhoven
10:02
13
Ilse Roest
AVR '69 Reusel
10:05
14
Kristie Meulenbroeks
GVAC Veldhoven
10:16
15
Eefje Vangangelt
PSV Eindhoven
10:35
16
Susan van de Hout
AVR '69 Reusel
10:45
17
Steffie van Ham
GVAC Veldhoven
11:40
JC, 3000M JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Krak
PSV Eindhoven
10:54
2
Joeri Spoor
PSV Eindhoven
11:24
3
Lars Bijsterveld
PSV Eindhoven
11:33
4
Bart Rijnen
AV Oirschot
12:09
5
Ben Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
12:15
6
Lloyd van Dijk
AV Oirschot
12:20
7
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69 Reusel
12:28
8
Bart Nijhof
AVR '69 Reusel
12:43
9
Jeroen Eerden
AVV Valkenswaard
12:48
10
Erwin Kox
GVAC Veldhoven
12:55
11
Jan Erkamp
DES EERSEL
13:07
12
Coen van Sambeeck
AVR '69 Reusel
13:25
13
Rob van Agt
AV Oirschot
13:29
14
Thijs van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
13:36
15
Luc van de Ven
AV Oirschot
13:40
16
Wesley Baths
DES EERSEL
13:49
17
Martijn van der Wouw
Gen.Michaelis Best
14:00
18
Ad vd Ven
DES EERSEL
15:03
MA, 3000M MA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Peijs
AVR '69 Reusel
14:00
MB, 3000M MB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica van de Sande
AVR '69 Reusel
13:38
2
Lonne van Esch
AV Oirschot
13:53
3
Annemarie vd Ven
DES EERSEL
14:55
4
Shari de Poorter
PSV Eindhoven
15:04
5
Inge Eliëns
DES EERSEL
15:08
6
Marjan Maas
AVR '69 Reusel
16:18
7
Martine Erkamp
DES EERSEL
17:07
JA, 6000M JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Halin
PSV Eindhoven
21:23
2
Luuk Wevers
AV Oirschot
22:05
3
Joris de Man
PSV Eindhoven
22:23
4
Jeroen Duif
Gen.Michaelis Best
24:46
5
Marc Schilders
No-Limits Bladel
27:54
JB, 6000M JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
22:03
2
Gijs Stevens
PSV Eindhoven
22:43
3
Ivar Bijsterveld
PSV Eindhoven
22:48
4
Stefan Hoeymans
AVV Valkenswaard
24:34
5
Ronnie Halin
PSV Eindhoven
25:45
6
Peter Tops
No-Limits Bladel
26:32
7
Hein van de Borne
AVR '69 Reusel
28:59
8
Ruud van Ham
GVAC Veldhoven
30:05
Uitslagen.nl
18-01-2004 19:33