Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Goed, Beter, Best - loop

Best - Zondag 25 januari 2004

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sajji Bouazza
Marokko
1:03:50
2
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
1:03:52
3
Dmitriy Safronov
Rusland
1:04:41
4
Aziz Bougra
Marokko
1:05:16
5
Gino van Geyte
AS Riem (B)
1:05:17
6
Jan Willem Schaar
Parthenon
1:05:18
7
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:06:01
8
Phillip Sly
Australië
1:06:01
9
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
1:06:14
10
Gadesa Abeba
PSV
1:06:16
11
Aiduna Aitnafa
PSV
1:06:21
12
Eric Gerome
België
1:06:22
13
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:52
14
Stan Rijken
Prins Hendrik
1:07:10
15
Didier Knockaert
Olympic Brugge (B)
1:07:21
16
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
1:07:52
17
Abdenahman Ezzamani
Marokko
1:08:30
18
David Blockx
AV Looise (B)
1:08:41
19
Paul Hagedoren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:08:52
20
Noel Keysers
Prins Hendrik
1:08:56
21
Gustav Ombouma Ngoye
AV Gouda
1:10:00
22
Abdelkebir Htaibi
Avantri
1:10:01
23
Silei
Mechelen (KEN)
1:10:40
24
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
1:10:41
25
Ad de Bruyn
LADB
1:10:45
26
Raymond van der Well
PSV
1:10:47
27
Wilfred van Mill
PSV
1:10:52
28
Ad Peeters
PSV
1:11:06
29
Koen Joosse
PSV
1:12:54
30
Mohammed Labquira
AV '40
1:12:57
31
Fons Liebregts
PSV
1:13:00
32
Kor van der Bij
Hellas
1:13:01
33
Edwin Jansen
PSV
1:13:08
34
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
1:15:33
35
Pieter van Gool
PSV
1:17:57
36
Ivan Lowe
PSV
1:18:05
37
Nicolai van de Heijden
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:42
38
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:11
39
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
1:19:44
40
Rob Mellegers
PSV
1:20:24
41
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1:20:59
42
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
1:21:26
43
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
1:21:30
44
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:21:50
45
Mark van de Wiel
OSS-VOLO
1:21:54
46
Jan Niehof
PSV
1:22:48
47
Jos van den Borne
No-Limits
1:22:52
48
Rene Hultermans
De Keien
1:23:11
49
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:23:42
50
geert Peeters
Marvel
1:24:16
51
Ruud Wiegers
Prins Hendrik
1:26:46
52
Ton Peeters
AV Oirschot
1:26:54
53
Mart van de Ven
Generaal Michaelis
1:29:26
54
Eelco Muller
Phanos
1:30:54
55
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:11
56
Ralph Tilburgs
Schijndel
1:33:56
57
Jeroen Appeldoorn
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:42
58
Michael Sullivan
Eindhoven
1:37:06
59
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:19
60
Doorakkers
Prins Hendrik
1:46:20
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van den Abbeel
AV Toekomst (B)
1:06:52
2
Marc van der Hoeven
Vlierzele Sportief (
1:08:05
3
Nico Hamers
STB
1:09:34
4
Tony Dens
AV Looise (B)
1:10:03
5
Jos Lemmens
AV Looise (B)
1:10:29
6
Bernus Geerinckx
AV Looise (B)
1:11:58
7
Erik de Vos
AC Lierse (B)
1:12:42
8
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:00
9
Rene van de Wijenberg
PSV
1:13:05
10
Bennie Ceulemans
AC Lierse (B)
1:14:46
11
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:18:59
12
Kees Wouters
DES
1:19:12
13
Henry Verbugt
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:19:46
14
Roland Robinson
HAC
1:21:21
15
Toine van Erp
Fortuna '67
1:21:53
16
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
1:22:19
17
Peter Hooijen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:22:32
18
Berrie Zoontjes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:31
19
Marc boschker
Prins Hendrik
1:25:40
20
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:26:22
21
Jos Vereijken
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:51
22
Gerrie Dijkstra
AVO 1983
1:26:54
23
Roland Assmann
Olympia Eindhoven
1:26:59
24
Jan de Beer
Atledo
1:27:01
25
Egon Triki
LOGO
1:27:20
26
Jac van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
1:38:20
27
Geert Wingens
Oss '78
1:56:01
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jef Claes
AV Looise (B)
1:13:50
2
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
1:15:06
3
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:33
4
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:16:50
5
Paul Darthet
Olympic Brugge (B)
1:17:23
6
Paul Denolf
Vorselaar (BEL)
1:17:44
7
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
1:18:40
8
Chris Reindertsen
Hellas
1:20:51
9
Gerjan Diepenstraten
Atledo
1:24:33
10
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
1:26:53
11
Gert Hendrix
Loopgroep PK
1:29:11
12
Jos van Leuven
AVV
1:29:45
13
Ton van Hulzen
Loopgroep De Springb
1:30:13
14
Kees van de Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
1:30:50
15
Hans van Dinther
PSV
1:32:49
16
Peter van de Ven
Veldhoven
1:36:28
17
Rinus Pennings
Fortuna '67
1:38:06
18
Frans MacLean
the Hague Road Runne
1:38:09
19
John Olsthoorn
LOGO
1:38:57
20
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:58
M5059, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Will Rindt
PSV
1:20:54
2
Jef Somers
AC Herentals (B)
1:22:51
3
Thijs Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:24:10
4
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
1:26:04
5
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
1:26:52
6
Harry Dahmen
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:56
7
Wim Ebisch
AV Helden
1:29:46
8
Hans Leuvenman
Olympia Eindhoven
1:30:07
9
Daan Danes
Generaal Michaelis
1:30:52
10
Huub Vrenken
De Grenslaupers
1:31:29
11
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
1:31:35
12
Bert Bom
Pallas '67
1:34:45
13
Jan Heijms
AV Oirschot
1:36:40
14
Adrie Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
1:37:19
15
Theo Spierings
Marvel
1:37:53
16
Henk Rooijakkers
Best
1:37:54
17
Paul Bakx
LOGO
1:38:19
18
Ad van Dorst
Eindhoven
1:39:00
19
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
1:40:00
20
Pier Hulsmans
Genk (BEL)
1:41:27
21
Theo Hanssen
AV Wijchen
1:44:12
22
Jo Jansen
AV Wijchen
1:44:13
23
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:44:47
24
Cees van de Schoot
AV Oirschot
1:45:28
25
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:45:55
26
Willem Stakenburg
Fortuna '67
1:47:03
27
Jan Voorheijen
DES
1:48:04
28
Piet Vlugt
Best
1:55:12
29
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:56:26
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:29:03
2
Abdul Fatih
OSS-VOLO
1:29:34
3
Piet Waterschoot
LOGO
1:32:49
4
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
1:42:14
5
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
1:57:08
6
Jos Hopman
Veteranen Nederland
2:01:55
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
1:15:03
2
Miranda Boonstra
Prins Hendrik
1:17:47
3
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:19:30
4
Femko Klous
AV Castricum
1:21:21
5
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:22:27
6
Michelle Eggenhuizen
PSV
1:26:52
7
Ingrid de Bresser
AV Oirschot
1:53:39
8
Arianne Timmermans
AV Oirschot
2:06:19
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katja Merlin
Racing Gent (B)
1:16:53
2
Connie van den Ouwelan
LADB
1:19:46
3
Jolanda de Klerk
Trias
1:28:36
4
Anne Rindt
PSV
1:28:37
5
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:30:24
6
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
1:32:01
7
Mirjam vd Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:38:41
8
Carla Meijer
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:50
9
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
1:40:51
10
Rinie Ebisch
AV Helden
1:42:06
11
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:43:43
12
Lian van Gastel
Loopservice Nederlan
1:44:05
13
Corrie van Haperen
Achilles
1:46:51
14
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:47:06
15
Lien Vogels
Fortuna '67
1:55:16
16
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
2:08:59
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antonio Duymelinck
Nuenen
1:17:58
2
Edwin Roest
Valkenswaard
1:19:45
3
Marcel Hermanns
Breda
1:23:18
4
Cocky de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
1:23:23
5
Igor Garay
EIndhoven
1:24:06
6
Gerard Bambacht
Zaltbommel
1:24:09
7
Walter van de Pol
Best
1:24:22
8
Riny van Deursen
Eindhoven
1:24:29
9
Jos Dergervoet
Eindhoven
1:26:01
10
Richard de Lange
Veldhoven
1:26:07
11
Marc te Hops
Eindhoven
1:26:14
12
Jos Bierens
Duizel
1:26:35
13
Peter van Dam
Veldhoven
1:26:48
14
Peter Ederveen
Geldrop
1:26:55
15
Paul Peerters
Eindhoven
1:27:30
16
Ad van Kollenburg
Best
1:27:49
17
Andre Trines
Veldhoven
1:28:01
18
Maarten van der Heijde
Son
1:28:20
19
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven
1:28:58
20
Peter van de Kruijs
Weert
1:29:41
21
Roel Vrenken
1:29:44
22
Mari van Oirschot
Best
1:29:47
23
Marcel Rombouts
1:29:49
24
Sebastiaan de Bont
Eindhoven
1:30:36
25
Chris Clemens
Boxtel
1:30:41
26
Hendrik Verstraten
Liempde
1:30:41
27
Wil Bierens
Eersel
1:30:45
28
Bart Coole
Eindhoven
1:30:46
29
Peter Bastings
Mierlo
1:30:47
30
Piet Pijnenburg
Best
1:30:49
31
Berry de Bruin
1:30:49
32
Briek van de Waes
Breda
1:30:53
33
Frans Vereijken
Best
1:30:59
34
Marco van Boekel
Best
1:31:24
35
Alfons Schoenmakers
Eindhoven
1:31:42
36
Eric Hellings
Eindhoven
1:31:43
37
Adrie Demmers
Best
1:31:51
38
Frans Jansen
Steensel
1:31:55
39
Peter Cras
Best
1:32:22
40
Pierre vn Gogh
Asten
1:32:32
41
Rob Turksema
Eindhoven
1:32:35
42
Nol Veldhuizen
Oirschot
1:33:32
43
Peter Pijers
Eindhoven
1:33:51
44
Emko Bos
Culemborg
1:34:26
45
Piet van der Nat
Dommelen
1:34:51
46
Dion van den Berg
Tilburg
1:35:30
47
Marcel Rikkers
Best
1:35:43
48
Kees Verburg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:35:47
49
Jan van Dongen
1:35:51
50
Wil vd Hurk
Best
1:35:55
51
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:35:59
52
Freek Rohlfs
Eindhoven
1:36:02
53
Eric Hellings
Eindhoven
1:36:09
54
Peter Rovers
St. Michielsgestel
1:36:13
55
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
1:36:16
56
Bart van de Zande
Vught
1:36:21
57
Ruud Cremers
Best
1:36:32
58
Anton Lenders
Weert
1:36:38
59
Willy Meulendijks
Mierlo
1:36:54
60
Hans Holdijk
St. Oedenrode
1:36:55
61
Frans Louwers
Best
1:37:18
62
Jan Lagerwaard
Neer
1:37:23
63
Bert Langerak
Tiel
1:37:33
64
Wouter Beekman
Riethoven
1:37:40
65
Kees Bierbooms
1:37:42
66
J Groene
Eindhoven
1:37:48
67
Theo van Summeren
1:37:59
68
Ben Grubben
Eindhoven
1:38:07
69
Victor Zieren
Valkenswaard
1:38:21
70
Roelof Stadman
Apeldoorn
1:38:28
71
Laurems Veugelers
Weert
1:38:33
72
Joep Vrenken
1:38:36
73
Leon Jansen
Elst
1:39:12
74
Daan Bekhuis
Den Bosch
1:39:29
75
Huub Driessens
Weert
1:39:45
76
Ad van Heerbeek
Oost West en Middelb
1:40:03
77
Bas Tromp
Winssen
1:40:26
78
Ben Janssen
1:40:52
79
Dirk Blees
Best
1:41:01
80
Henry van der Schoot
Oirschot
1:41:03
81
Jan de Koning
Eindhoven
1:41:21
82
Fernand Maes
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:41:30
83
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
1:41:38
84
Frans ven der Waals
Geldrop
1:42:32
85
Henk Verhoeven
1:43:12
86
Cees Jaspers
Eindhoven
1:43:55
87
Jo van Keulen
Best
1:43:59
88
Willem Maris
Best
1:44:03
89
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
1:44:05
90
Leo van den Wassenberg
Hilvarenbeek
1:44:10
91
Stan Favier
Hilvarenbeek
1:44:10
92
Piet van Geffen
Schijndel
1:44:10
93
Stef van Hoek
Eindhoven
1:44:13
94
Ben de Jong
Best
1:44:14
95
Sjef Bardoel
Oss
1:44:39
96
Jeroen de Haan
Eindhoven
1:45:31
97
Koos Post
Veghel
1:45:32
98
Jan van de Berk
Eindhoven
1:45:53
99
Ron Visker
1:46:07
100
Peter van Meurs
Heesch
1:46:12
101
Hein Vissers
veghel
1:46:25
102
Rien Beije
Best
1:47:00
103
Vincent van den Oetela
Best
1:47:01
104
Piet van Engeland
St Oedenrode
1:47:06
105
Rob Wilcke
Son
1:47:29
106
Hans van de Wal
Oirschot
1:47:54
107
Coen Crombach
Best
1:48:08
108
Jan Kessels
Nuenen
1:48:28
109
matty Timmerman
Valkenswaard
1:48:36
110
Marcel Breeuwer
Eindhoven
1:48:57
111
Michel Mulder
Geldrop
1:49:11
112
Sydney Renning
Eindhoven
1:49:26
113
Erwin Pieschel
Best
1:49:29
114
Jan van den Eshof
geldrop
1:49:34
115
René van der Heijden
Best
1:49:43
116
Cor Beukelman
Dommelen
1:49:44
117
Erik van Dam
Moergestel
1:49:53
118
Peter Stijntjes
Best
1:50:21
119
Peter Slot
Eindhoven
1:51:30
120
Elzo Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:51:31
121
Jo v Thienen
Oirschot
1:51:50
122
Hans van de Sande
Udenhout
1:52:08
123
Jac Naus
Lage Mierde
1:52:15
124
Gerard van de Rijt
1:52:23
125
Peter van Rooij
St. Oedenrode
1:52:44
126
Anton Verkooijen
Best
1:53:15
127
Jan Meesters
Best
1:53:50
128
Gert Jan v/d Nieuwenho
Middelbeers
1:54:42
129
Harry Theuws
Best
1:54:51
130
Mark Kleijn
Schaijk
1:54:57
131
Mat Heuvelmans
Best
1:54:58
132
Hans van Ginkel
Best
1:55:19
133
Wim Gille
Rotterdam
1:55:28
134
Bert Geboers
Hapert
1:55:30
135
Gerard Janssen
Valkenswaard
1:55:30
136
Ad van Vroonhoven
Veldhoven
1:56:20
137
Henk Schepens
Best
1:56:32
138
Ad Schepens
Best
1:56:50
139
Rene van Schendel
Oss
1:56:52
140
Tinus Aerts
Best
1:57:13
141
Frank Haaksman
Eindhoven
1:57:39
142
Theo van de Burgt
Veldhoven
1:58:30
143
Erik Bodewitz
Eindhoven
1:58:57
144
Rob Rebel
1:59:49
145
Guy Herben
Zonhoven (BEL)
2:00:42
146
Jan Buijs
Best
2:02:04
147
Marti van Iersel
Best
2:02:53
148
Cees Braafhart
2:05:40
149
Rene Gloudemans
Best
2:06:18
150
Hans Kuijs
Eindhoven
2:08:55
151
Theo Cloosterman
Veldhoven
2:09:00
152
Henry Stoop
Best
2:24:27
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bets Danes
1:41:35
2
Jolanda de Poorter
Best
1:43:59
3
Suzanne van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:48:06
4
Marlies Verheijden
Rijen
1:48:27
5
Jolanda Wiepking
Best
1:48:39
6
Ans Habraken
st oederode
1:48:52
7
Marcella Casemier
Best
1:49:37
8
Judith Hoevenaars
Eindhoven
1:49:57
9
Annelies van Vliet
Best
1:53:13
10
Gerry van Haandel
Best
1:54:06
11
Dymphy Meeuwissen
1:55:20
12
Veronique Holtmaat
1:55:26
13
Helga Janssen
Reusel
1:56:05
14
Klaudia Bodewitz
Eindhoven
1:57:09
15
Annie van den Heuvel
Cuijk
2:00:29
16
Tineke
St. Oedenrode
2:00:38
17
Paula Louwers
Best
2:01:44
18
Els Lips
2:02:31
19
Silvia Tempelman
Oirschot
2:02:37
20
Rian van Kollenburg
Best
2:02:52
Rabobank, Vullings Opel, Run2Day, Gunco, Basstein
Uitslagen.nl
25-01-2004 16:50